Flight Schedules from Tagbilaran to Xiamen

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 11:15 (TAG)
    12:30 (MNL)
    5h 10m
    PR 2774 (Airbus A320)
    1h 30m layover in Manila (MNL)
  • 14:00 (MNL)
    16:25 (XMN)
    5h 10m
    PR 330 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:55 (TAG)
    16:20 (MNL)
    7h 45m
    5J 622 (Airbus A320)
    3h 55m layover in Manila (MNL)
  • 20:15 (MNL)
    22:40 (XMN)
    7h 45m
    5J 268 (Airbus A320)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 06 Nov 2016
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -
    • Valid between 28 Nov 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
      -
      -
      -
      -

Find cheap airfares for flights from Tagbilaran to Xiamen. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Tagbilaran to Xiamen flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Tagbilaran to Xiamen flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Xiamen flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Xiamen with Wego. Search and compare Xiamen hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.