Flight Schedules from Daegu to Sapporo

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 07:05 (TAE)
    08:05 (ICN)
    5h 50m
    KE 1412 (Boeing 737-900 (Winglets))
    2h 5m layover in Seoul (ICN)
  • 10:10 (ICN)
    12:55 (CTS)
    5h 50m
    KE 765 (Boeing 777-300ER)
  • 16:45 (TAE)
    17:45 (ICN)
    4h 40m
    KE 1414 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))
    1h 5m layover in Seoul (ICN)
  • 18:50 (ICN)
    21:25 (CTS)
    4h 40m
    KE 795 (Boeing 737-800 (Winglets))

Find cheap airfares for flights from Daegu to Sapporo. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Daegu to Sapporo flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Daegu to Sapporo flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Sapporo flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Sapporo with Wego. Search and compare Sapporo hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.