Flight Schedules from Szczecin to Budapest

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 09:00 (SZZ)
    10:05 (WAW)
    3h 10m
    LO 3932 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    45m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
  • 10:50 (WAW)
    12:10 (BUD)
    3h 10m
    LO 535 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 29 Aug 2016 - 30 Oct 2016
      -
    • Valid between 31 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
      -
  • 15:05 (SZZ)
    16:10 (WAW)
    5h
    LO 3934 (De Havilland DHC-8 Dash 8-400 Dash 8Q)
    2h 35m layover in Warsaw (WAW)
  • 18:45 (WAW)
    20:05 (BUD)
    5h
    LO 531 (Embraer 175)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Szczecin to Budapest. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Szczecin to Budapest flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Szczecin to Budapest flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Budapest flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Budapest with Wego. Search and compare Budapest hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.