Twelve month price trend

  • Dec Dec A$1,214

Flight Schedules from Shenzhen to Urumqi

  • Depart
    Arrive
    Duration
    Flight & AirCraft
    Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
  • 06:30 (SZX)
    09:05 (XIY)
    8h 10m
    9C 8753 (Airbus A320)
    1h 50m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 10:55 (XIY)
    14:40 (URC)
    8h 10m
    9C 8845 (Airbus A320)
  • 06:40 (SZX)
    09:35 (MIG)
    8h 55m
    ZH 9911 (Airbus A320)
    2h 15m layover in Mianyang (MIG)
  • 11:50 (MIG)
    15:35 (URC)
    8h 55m
    CA 1917 (Airbus A319)
  • 06:45 (SZX)
    11:45 (XNN)
    8h 40m
    HU 7784 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 10m layover in Xining (XNN)
  • 12:55 (XNN)
    15:25 (URC)
    8h 40m
    CZ 6952 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 06:45 (SZX)
    09:25 (XIY)
    8h 40m
    HU 7784 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 20m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 11:45 (XIY)
    15:25 (URC)
    8h 40m
    HU 7820 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 06:50 (SZX)
    10:30 (HGH)
    13h 15m
    HU 7727 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 25m layover in Hangzhou (HGH)
  • 12:55 (HGH)
    20:05 (URC)
    13h 15m
    CZ 3939 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 07:00 (SZX)
    09:10 (CKG)
    8h 25m
    HU 7057 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 5m layover in Chongqing (CKG)
  • 11:15 (CKG)
    15:25 (URC)
    8h 25m
    CZ 6797 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:05 (SZX)
    10:00 (YCU)
    8h 15m
    ZH 9839 (Airbus A320)
    1h 30m layover in Yuncheng (YCU)
  • 11:30 (YCU)
    15:20 (URC)
    8h 15m
    CA 1781 (Airbus A319)
  • 07:15 (SZX)
    10:15 (TSN)
    8h 50m
    ZH 9783 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 25m layover in Tianjin (TSN)
  • 11:40 (TSN)
    16:05 (URC)
    8h 50m
    MF 8229 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:20 (SZX)
    09:10 (WUH)
    6h 35m
    ZH 9853 (Airbus A319)
    25m layover in Wuhan (WUH)
  • 09:35 (WUH)
    13:55 (URC)
    6h 35m
    MF 8275 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:25 (SZX)
    10:15 (XIY)
    8h
    ZH 9241 (Airbus A320)
    1h 30m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 11:45 (XIY)
    15:25 (URC)
    8h
    HU 7820 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:25 (SZX)
    10:30 (PEK)
    9h 35m
    HU 7710 (Airbus A330-300)
    2h 25m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 12:55 (PEK)
    17:00 (URC)
    9h 35m
    CZ 6906 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:30 (SZX)
    10:40 (PEK)
    10h 30m
    ZH 9959 (Airbus A320)
    3h layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 13:40 (PEK)
    18:00 (URC)
    10h 30m
    HU 7145 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:30 (SZX)
    10:40 (PEK)
    9h 30m
    ZH 9959 (Airbus A320)
    2h 15m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 12:55 (PEK)
    17:00 (URC)
    9h 30m
    CZ 6906 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:30 (SZX)
    08:40 (XMN)
    10h
    HU 7065 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 50m layover in Xiamen (XMN)
  • 10:30 (XMN)
    17:30 (URC)
    10h
    CZ 6547 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:35 (SZX)
    09:50 (CKG)
    8h 50m
    ZH 9793 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 30m layover in Chongqing (CKG)
  • 12:20 (CKG)
    16:25 (URC)
    8h 50m
    CZ 6307 (Airbus A320)
  • 07:35 (SZX)
    12:55 (URC)
    5h 20m
    HU 7744 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:50 (SZX)
    10:30 (CTU)
    8h 45m
    CZ 3457 (Airbus A330-200)
    2h 20m layover in Chengdu (CTU)
  • 12:50 (CTU)
    16:35 (URC)
    8h 45m
    CZ 4648 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 07:55 (SZX)
    11:05 (LHW)
    7h 50m
    HU 7265 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 55m layover in Lanzhou (LHW)
  • 13:00 (LHW)
    15:45 (URC)
    7h 50m
    CZ 6491 (Airbus A319)
  • 08:00 (SZX)
    10:35 (CTU)
    8h 35m
    CA 4330 (Airbus A319)
    2h 15m layover in Chengdu (CTU)
  • 12:50 (CTU)
    16:35 (URC)
    8h 35m
    CZ 6942 (Boeing 777)
  • 08:00 (SZX)
    10:20 (NKG)
    10h 45m
    CZ 3559 (Airbus A320)
    1h 40m layover in Nanjing (NKG)
  • 12:00 (NKG)
    18:45 (URC)
    10h 45m
    MU 2789 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:05 (SZX)
    10:15 (HGH)
    12h
    CZ 3569 (Airbus A321)
    2h 40m layover in Hangzhou (HGH)
  • 12:55 (HGH)
    20:05 (URC)
    12h
    CZ 3939 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 08:10 (SZX)
    16:05 (URC)
    7h 55m
    ZH 9845 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:10 (SZX)
    15:50 (URC)
    7h 40m
    CZ 3911 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:15 (SZX)
    10:50 (CTU)
    8h 20m
    ZH 9823 (Airbus A320)
    2h layover in Chengdu (CTU)
  • 12:50 (CTU)
    16:35 (URC)
    8h 20m
    CZ 6942 (Boeing 777)
  • 08:20 (SZX)
    10:30 (CKG)
    8h
    CZ 3465 (Airbus A321)
    1h 40m layover in Chongqing (CKG)
  • 12:10 (CKG)
    16:20 (URC)
    8h
    CZ 6307 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:20 (SZX)
    10:45 (CKG)
    8h 5m
    ZH 9825 (Boeing 737-900)
    1h 35m layover in Chongqing (CKG)
  • 12:20 (CKG)
    16:25 (URC)
    8h 5m
    CZ 6307 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:20 (SZX)
    10:30 (CKG)
    8h 30m
    CZ 3465 (Airbus A321)
    2h 10m layover in Chongqing (CKG)
  • 12:40 (CKG)
    16:50 (URC)
    8h 30m
    3U 8553 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:25 (SZX)
    11:30 (PEK)
    9h 35m
    CA 1338 (Airbus A330)
    2h 20m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 13:50 (PEK)
    18:00 (URC)
    9h 35m
    HU 7145 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 08:30 (SZX)
    11:10 (XIY)
    7h 40m
    CZ 3213 (Airbus A320)
    1h 20m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 12:30 (XIY)
    16:10 (URC)
    7h 40m
    CZ 6965 (Airbus A321)
  • 08:35 (SZX)
    10:45 (CKG)
    8h 15m
    ZH 9825 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 55m layover in Chongqing (CKG)
  • 12:40 (CKG)
    16:50 (URC)
    8h 15m
    3U 8553 (Airbus A320)
  • 08:55 (SZX)
    12:05 (PEK)
    9h 55m
    CA 1306 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    2h 30m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 14:35 (PEK)
    18:50 (URC)
    9h 55m
    CZ 6902 (Airbus A321)
  • 08:55 (SZX)
    11:00 (HGH)
    11h 10m
    ZH 9867 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 55m layover in Hangzhou (HGH)
  • 12:55 (HGH)
    20:05 (URC)
    11h 10m
    CZ 4751 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 09:05 (SZX)
    11:30 (CTU)
    8h 20m
    CA 4330 (Airbus A319)
    2h 10m layover in Chengdu (CTU)
  • 13:40 (CTU)
    17:25 (URC)
    8h 20m
    CZ 6926 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:05 (SZX)
    11:10 (HGH)
    11h
    ZH 9867 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 45m layover in Hangzhou (HGH)
  • 12:55 (HGH)
    20:05 (URC)
    11h
    CZ 3939 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 09:15 (SZX)
    14:40 (INC)
    9h 30m
    CZ 8533 (Boeing 737-800)
    55m layover in Yinchuan (INC)
  • 15:35 (INC)
    18:45 (URC)
    9h 30m
    MU 2789 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:35 (SZX)
    10:45 (CSX)
    9h 55m
    ZH 9977 (Airbus A320)
    2h 45m layover in Changsha (CSX)
  • 13:30 (CSX)
    19:30 (URC)
    9h 55m
    CZ 3629 (Airbus A320)
  • 09:50 (SZX)
    12:20 (CGO)
    9h 10m
    ZH 9329 (Boeing 737-900)
    2h 20m layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 14:40 (CGO)
    19:00 (URC)
    9h 10m
    CZ 6645 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:55 (SZX)
    13:10 (PEK)
    9h 25m
    CA 1308 (Boeing 777-300)
    2h layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 15:10 (PEK)
    19:20 (URC)
    9h 25m
    CZ 6908 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 09:55 (SZX)
    11:40 (WUH)
    7h 35m
    CZ 3358 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 15m layover in Wuhan (WUH)
  • 12:55 (WUH)
    17:30 (URC)
    7h 35m
    CZ 6547 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:00 (SZX)
    13:10 (PEK)
    9h 20m
    ZH 9851 (Boeing 737-900)
    2h layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 15:10 (PEK)
    19:20 (URC)
    9h 20m
    CZ 6908 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:00 (SZX)
    13:10 (PEK)
    10h
    ZH 9851 (Boeing 737-900)
    2h 40m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 15:50 (PEK)
    20:00 (URC)
    10h
    CA 1291 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
  • 10:00 (SZX)
    13:10 (PEK)
    9h 25m
    CA 1308 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    2h layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 15:10 (PEK)
    19:25 (URC)
    9h 25m
    CZ 6902 (Airbus A321)
  • 10:00 (SZX)
    13:10 (PEK)
    10h
    CA 1308 (Boeing 777-200/200ER)
    2h 40m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 15:50 (PEK)
    20:00 (URC)
    10h
    CA 1291 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:05 (SZX)
    12:45 (CGO)
    10h
    CZ 6195 (Airbus A320)
    2h 45m layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 15:30 (CGO)
    20:05 (URC)
    10h
    CZ 3939 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 10:10 (SZX)
    13:55 (XNN)
    9h 20m
    ZH 9835 (Airbus A320)
    3h layover in Xining (XNN)
  • 16:55 (XNN)
    19:30 (URC)
    9h 20m
    CZ 4721 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:15 (SZX)
    13:35 (PEK)
    9h 45m
    CZ 3159 (Airbus A330-200)
    2h 15m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 15:50 (PEK)
    20:00 (URC)
    9h 45m
    CA 1291 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:20 (SZX)
    13:05 (CTU)
    9h 15m
    3U 8702 (Airbus A320)
    2h 45m layover in Chengdu (CTU)
  • 15:50 (CTU)
    19:35 (URC)
    9h 15m
    CZ 6944 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:20 (SZX)
    12:25 (HGH)
    12h 15m
    MF 8346 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 55m layover in Hangzhou (HGH)
  • 15:20 (HGH)
    22:35 (URC)
    12h 15m
    MU 2398 (Airbus A321)
  • 10:20 (SZX)
    12:25 (HGH)
    10h 20m
    MF 8346 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h layover in Hangzhou (HGH)
  • 15:25 (HGH)
    20:40 (URC)
    10h 20m
    CZ 6920 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:30 (SZX)
    13:45 (PEK)
    8h 35m
    CZ 3159 (Airbus A330-200)
    1h 5m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 14:50 (PEK)
    19:05 (URC)
    8h 35m
    CZ 6025 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:45 (SZX)
    13:35 (CGO)
    9h 20m
    ZH 9329 (Airbus A320)
    1h 55m layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 15:30 (CGO)
    20:05 (URC)
    9h 20m
    CZ 3939 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 10:50 (SZX)
    13:35 (CTU)
    8h 45m
    3U 8702 (Airbus A321)
    2h 20m layover in Chengdu (CTU)
  • 15:55 (CTU)
    19:35 (URC)
    8h 45m
    CA 4153 (Airbus A320)
  • 10:50 (SZX)
    12:55 (HGH)
    11h 45m
    CA 1732 (Airbus A321)
    2h 25m layover in Hangzhou (HGH)
  • 15:20 (HGH)
    22:35 (URC)
    11h 45m
    MU 2398 (Airbus A321)
  • 10:50 (SZX)
    12:55 (HGH)
    9h 50m
    CA 1732 (Airbus A321)
    2h 30m layover in Hangzhou (HGH)
  • 15:25 (HGH)
    20:40 (URC)
    9h 50m
    CZ 6920 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 10:55 (SZX)
    13:00 (HGH)
    9h 45m
    HU 7397 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 25m layover in Hangzhou (HGH)
  • 15:25 (HGH)
    20:40 (URC)
    9h 45m
    CZ 6920 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:05 (SZX)
    13:55 (TNA)
    11h 50m
    SC 1182 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 25m layover in Jinan (TNA)
  • 16:20 (TNA)
    22:55 (URC)
    11h 50m
    CZ 6960 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:05 (SZX)
    16:35 (HET)
    11h 45m
    MU 2877 (Airbus A321)
    2h 45m layover in Hohhot (HET)
  • 19:20 (HET)
    22:50 (URC)
    11h 45m
    CZ 6928 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:10 (SZX)
    13:30 (CGO)
    8h 55m
    CZ 3976 (Boeing 737-300)
    2h layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 15:30 (CGO)
    20:05 (URC)
    8h 55m
    CZ 4751 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 11:20 (SZX)
    14:00 (CGO)
    8h 45m
    CZ 3976 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 30m layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 15:30 (CGO)
    20:05 (URC)
    8h 45m
    CZ 3939 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 11:30 (SZX)
    13:35 (HGH)
    11h 5m
    CZ 3797 (Airbus A321)
    1h 45m layover in Hangzhou (HGH)
  • 15:20 (HGH)
    22:35 (URC)
    11h 5m
    MU 2398 (Airbus A321)
  • 11:40 (SZX)
    15:35 (CTU)
    10h 20m
    3U 8798 (Airbus A320)
    2h 40m layover in Chengdu (CTU)
  • 18:15 (CTU)
    22:00 (URC)
    10h 20m
    HU 7368 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:50 (SZX)
    14:05 (HGH)
    12h
    CZ 3797 (Airbus A321)
    2h 50m layover in Hangzhou (HGH)
  • 16:55 (HGH)
    23:50 (URC)
    12h
    HU 7814 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 11:55 (SZX)
    14:05 (HGH)
    11h 55m
    ZH 9963 (Airbus A320)
    2h 50m layover in Hangzhou (HGH)
  • 16:55 (HGH)
    23:50 (URC)
    11h 55m
    HU 7814 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:00 (SZX)
    14:25 (CTU)
    8h 45m
    CA 4338 (Airbus A321)
    2h 35m layover in Chengdu (CTU)
  • 17:00 (CTU)
    20:45 (URC)
    8h 45m
    CZ 6944 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:00 (SZX)
    14:25 (CTU)
    7h 35m
    CA 4338 (Airbus A321)
    1h 30m layover in Chengdu (CTU)
  • 15:55 (CTU)
    19:35 (URC)
    7h 35m
    CA 4153 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:00 (SZX)
    14:45 (XIY)
    8h 30m
    CZ 6593 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 16:45 (XIY)
    20:30 (URC)
    8h 30m
    MU 2299 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:00 (SZX)
    14:45 (XIY)
    9h
    CZ 6593 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 35m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 17:20 (XIY)
    21:00 (URC)
    9h
    CZ 6900 (Embraer 190)
  • 12:00 (SZX)
    14:45 (XIY)
    8h 55m
    CZ 6593 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 30m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 17:15 (XIY)
    20:55 (URC)
    8h 55m
    3U 8587 (Airbus A319)
  • 12:00 (SZX)
    14:25 (CTU)
    9h 5m
    CA 4338 (Airbus A321)
    3h layover in Chengdu (CTU)
  • 17:25 (CTU)
    21:05 (URC)
    9h 5m
    3U 8841 (Airbus A330)
  • 12:05 (SZX)
    15:10 (INC)
    9h 5m
    ZH 9987 (Airbus A320)
    2h 55m layover in Yinchuan (INC)
  • 18:05 (INC)
    21:10 (URC)
    9h 5m
    CZ 6962 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 12:15 (SZX)
    15:30 (PEK)
    9h 25m
    CZ 3066 (Airbus A321)
    2h 5m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 17:35 (PEK)
    21:40 (URC)
    9h 25m
    CZ 679 (Airbus A330)
  • 12:15 (SZX)
    15:35 (PEK)
    9h 25m
    ZH 9801 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 17:35 (PEK)
    21:40 (URC)
    9h 25m
    CZ 679 (Airbus A330)
  • 12:15 (SZX)
    15:30 (PEK)
    8h 45m
    CZ 3193 (Airbus A321)
    1h 20m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 16:50 (PEK)
    21:00 (URC)
    8h 45m
    CZ 6137 (Airbus A321)
  • 12:20 (SZX)
    14:55 (XIY)
    8h 35m
    HU 7872 (Airbus A330)
    2h 20m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 17:15 (XIY)
    20:55 (URC)
    8h 35m
    3U 8587 (Airbus A319)
  • 12:20 (SZX)
    14:55 (XIY)
    8h 40m
    HU 7872 (Airbus A330)
    2h 25m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 17:20 (XIY)
    21:00 (URC)
    8h 40m
    CZ 6900 (Embraer 190)
  • 12:25 (SZX)
    15:55 (XNN)
    7h 5m
    ZH 9835 (Airbus A320)
    1h layover in Xining (XNN)
  • 16:55 (XNN)
    19:30 (URC)
    7h 5m
    CZ 3629 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:30 (SZX)
    15:10 (XIY)
    8h 30m
    ZH 9245 (Airbus A320)
    2h 10m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 17:20 (XIY)
    21:00 (URC)
    8h 30m
    CZ 6900 (Embraer 190)
  • 12:35 (SZX)
    15:40 (PEK)
    9h 5m
    CZ 3193 (Airbus A321)
    1h 55m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 17:35 (PEK)
    21:40 (URC)
    9h 5m
    CZ 679 (Airbus A330)
  • 12:35 (SZX)
    15:15 (CTU)
    9h 15m
    CZ 3453 (Airbus A321)
    2h 55m layover in Chengdu (CTU)
  • 18:10 (CTU)
    21:50 (URC)
    9h 15m
    3U 8841 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:45 (SZX)
    16:45 (CTU)
    10h 5m
    3U 8798 (Airbus A320)
    2h 20m layover in Chengdu (CTU)
  • 19:05 (CTU)
    22:50 (URC)
    10h 5m
    CA 4191 (Airbus A319)
  • 12:45 (SZX)
    16:35 (XIY)
    9h 45m
    MU 2320 (Airbus A320)
    2h 15m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 18:50 (XIY)
    22:30 (URC)
    9h 45m
    MU 2398 (Airbus A320)
  • 12:45 (SZX)
    16:35 (XIY)
    10h 10m
    MU 2320 (Airbus A320)
    2h 45m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 19:20 (XIY)
    22:55 (URC)
    10h 10m
    CZ 3642 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:50 (SZX)
    14:50 (WNZ)
    11h 15m
    CZ 3369 (Airbus A320)
    2h 15m layover in Wenzhou (WNZ)
  • 17:05 (WNZ)
    00:05 (URC) (+1)
    11h 15m
    HU 7760 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:50 (SZX)
    15:35 (CTU)
    9h 10m
    CZ 3453 (Airbus A321)
    2h 40m layover in Chengdu (CTU)
  • 18:15 (CTU)
    22:00 (URC)
    9h 10m
    HU 7368 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 12:55 (SZX)
    15:40 (XIY)
    7h 50m
    MU 2326 (Airbus A320)
    1h 35m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 17:15 (XIY)
    20:45 (URC)
    7h 50m
    CZ 6690 (Embraer 190)
  • 12:55 (SZX)
    17:55 (LHW)
    10h 40m
    MU 2326 (Airbus A320)
    2h 50m layover in Lanzhou (LHW)
  • 20:45 (LHW)
    23:35 (URC)
    10h 40m
    CZ 6972 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 13:05 (SZX)
    14:50 (KWE)
    8h
    CA 4368 (Airbus A320)
    2h 5m layover in Guiyang (KWE)
  • 16:55 (KWE)
    21:05 (URC)
    8h
    CZ 3435 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:10 (SZX)
    15:10 (WNZ)
    11h 40m
    SC 4732 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 15m layover in Wenzhou (WNZ)
  • 17:25 (WNZ)
    00:50 (URC) (+1)
    11h 40m
    CZ 6956 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:15 (SZX)
    16:45 (PEK)
    10h 35m
    CZ 3153 (Airbus A321)
    2h 50m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 19:35 (PEK)
    23:50 (URC)
    10h 35m
    CZ 6910 (Boeing 777)
  • 13:20 (SZX)
    16:15 (XIY)
    9h 15m
    3U 8438 (Airbus A320)
    2h 55m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 19:10 (XIY)
    22:35 (URC)
    9h 15m
    CZ 6960 (Boeing 757)
  • 13:20 (SZX)
    15:20 (KWE)
    10h 20m
    CA 4368 (Airbus A321)
    2h 40m layover in Guiyang (KWE)
  • 18:00 (KWE)
    23:40 (URC)
    10h 20m
    SC 8712 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:25 (SZX)
    19:10 (PEK)
    12h 25m
    CZ 3255 (Airbus A320)
    2h 35m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 21:45 (PEK)
    01:50 (URC) (+1)
    12h 25m
    CZ 6912 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 13:35 (SZX)
    16:00 (KMG)
    11h
    MU 5760 (Boeing 737)
    1h 40m layover in Kunming (KMG)
  • 17:40 (KMG)
    00:35 (URC) (+1)
    11h
    CZ 3436 (Boeing 757)
  • 13:35 (SZX)
    15:50 (CKG)
    9h 15m
    HU 7257 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 50m layover in Chongqing (CKG)
  • 18:40 (CKG)
    22:50 (URC)
    9h 15m
    CZ 6986 (Embraer 190)
  • 13:40 (SZX)
    16:05 (NKG)
    8h 45m
    ZH 9877 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 40m layover in Nanjing (NKG)
  • 17:45 (NKG)
    22:25 (URC)
    8h 45m
    CZ 6972 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:45 (SZX)
    16:00 (HGH)
    10h 5m
    ZH 9859 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 35m layover in Hangzhou (HGH)
  • 18:35 (HGH)
    23:50 (URC)
    10h 5m
    SC 4090 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:45 (SZX)
    16:30 (XIY)
    8h 45m
    MU 2362 (Airbus A319)
    2h 20m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 18:50 (XIY)
    22:30 (URC)
    8h 45m
    MU 2398 (Airbus A320)
  • 13:45 (SZX)
    15:50 (HGH)
    10h 55m
    ZH 9859 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 55m layover in Hangzhou (HGH)
  • 17:45 (HGH)
    00:40 (URC) (+1)
    10h 55m
    CZ 6952 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:45 (SZX)
    16:15 (KMG)
    10h 50m
    CZ 4689 (Airbus A320)
    1h 25m layover in Kunming (KMG)
  • 17:40 (KMG)
    00:35 (URC) (+1)
    10h 50m
    CZ 3436 (Boeing 757)
  • 13:50 (SZX)
    18:40 (LHW)
    10h 15m
    MU 2326 (Airbus A320)
    2h 40m layover in Lanzhou (LHW)
  • 21:20 (LHW)
    00:05 (URC) (+1)
    10h 15m
    FM 9221 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:50 (SZX)
    16:30 (XIY)
    8h 45m
    MU 2326 (Airbus A320)
    2h 25m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 18:55 (XIY)
    22:35 (URC)
    8h 45m
    MU 2398 (Airbus A321)
  • 13:50 (SZX)
    16:20 (NKG)
    8h 35m
    CZ 3827 (Airbus A320)
    1h 20m layover in Nanjing (NKG)
  • 17:40 (NKG)
    22:25 (URC)
    8h 35m
    CZ 6966 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 13:50 (SZX)
    16:20 (NKG)
    10h 20m
    CZ 3827 (Airbus A320)
    3h layover in Nanjing (NKG)
  • 19:20 (NKG)
    00:10 (URC) (+1)
    10h 20m
    SC 8811 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 13:50 (SZX)
    16:35 (CGO)
    9h 25m
    CZ 6336 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 15m layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 18:50 (CGO)
    23:15 (URC)
    9h 25m
    MU 2835 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:00 (SZX)
    17:15 (PEK)
    9h 45m
    CA 1368 (Airbus A330-300)
    2h 20m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 19:35 (PEK)
    23:45 (URC)
    9h 45m
    CZ 6910 (Boeing 777)
  • 14:05 (SZX)
    16:20 (NKG)
    9h 5m
    CZ 3827 (Airbus A321)
    2h 15m layover in Nanjing (NKG)
  • 18:35 (NKG)
    23:10 (URC)
    9h 5m
    MU 2825 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:05 (SZX)
    16:40 (CTU)
    7h 45m
    HU 7751 (Airbus A330)
    1h 30m layover in Chengdu (CTU)
  • 18:10 (CTU)
    21:50 (URC)
    7h 45m
    3U 8841 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:05 (SZX)
    16:40 (CTU)
    8h 45m
    HU 7751 (Airbus A330)
    2h 25m layover in Chengdu (CTU)
  • 19:05 (CTU)
    22:50 (URC)
    8h 45m
    CA 4191 (Airbus A319)
  • 14:05 (SZX)
    16:20 (NKG)
    8h 20m
    CZ 3827 (Airbus A321)
    1h 25m layover in Nanjing (NKG)
  • 17:45 (NKG)
    22:25 (URC)
    8h 20m
    CZ 6972 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:10 (SZX)
    21:05 (URC)
    6h 55m
    CZ 3435 (Airbus A320)
  • 14:10 (SZX)
    19:05 (PEK)
    11h 40m
    CZ 3255 (Airbus A320)
    2h 40m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 21:45 (PEK)
    01:50 (URC) (+1)
    11h 40m
    CZ 4642 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 14:10 (SZX)
    16:25 (HFE)
    10h 35m
    CA 8934 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 55m layover in Hefei (HFE)
  • 18:20 (HFE)
    00:45 (URC) (+1)
    10h 35m
    CZ 6306 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:25 (SZX)
    17:20 (TNA)
    9h 30m
    ZH 9927 (Airbus A320)
    2h 10m layover in Jinan (TNA)
  • 19:30 (TNA)
    23:55 (URC)
    9h 30m
    HU 7840 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 14:40 (SZX)
    17:00 (HFE)
    10h 5m
    ZH 9797 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 20m layover in Hefei (HFE)
  • 18:20 (HFE)
    00:45 (URC) (+1)
    10h 5m
    CZ 4788 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:00 (SZX)
    18:20 (PEK)
    9h 10m
    CA 1384 (Airbus A321)
    1h 40m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 20:00 (PEK)
    00:10 (URC) (+1)
    9h 10m
    CA 1295 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:00 (SZX)
    18:20 (PEK)
    9h 35m
    CA 1384 (Airbus A321)
    2h 5m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 20:25 (PEK)
    00:35 (URC) (+1)
    9h 35m
    HU 7345 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:05 (SZX)
    18:15 (PEK)
    9h 5m
    ZH 9831 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 45m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 20:00 (PEK)
    00:10 (URC) (+1)
    9h 5m
    CA 1295 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:05 (SZX)
    18:15 (PEK)
    9h 30m
    ZH 9831 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 10m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 20:25 (PEK)
    00:35 (URC) (+1)
    9h 30m
    HU 7345 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:05 (SZX)
    17:20 (CKG)
    9h 30m
    MF 8328 (Boeing 737-800)
    3h layover in Chongqing (CKG)
  • 20:20 (CKG)
    00:35 (URC) (+1)
    9h 30m
    CZ 6950 (Boeing 757)
  • 15:05 (SZX)
    16:25 (FOC)
    9h 40m
    MF 5268 (Boeing 757)
    50m layover in Fuzhou (FOC)
  • 17:15 (FOC)
    00:45 (URC) (+1)
    9h 40m
    CZ 6918 (Embraer 190)
  • 15:10 (SZX)
    17:20 (HFE)
    9h 35m
    CZ 3565 (Airbus A320)
    1h layover in Hefei (HFE)
  • 18:20 (HFE)
    00:45 (URC) (+1)
    9h 35m
    CZ 6306 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:25 (SZX)
    18:20 (TNA)
    8h 40m
    HU 7715 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 10m layover in Jinan (TNA)
  • 19:30 (TNA)
    00:05 (URC) (+1)
    8h 40m
    MF 8245 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:25 (SZX)
    18:45 (PEK)
    10h 25m
    CA 983 (Boeing 777-300)
    3h layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 21:45 (PEK)
    01:50 (URC) (+1)
    10h 25m
    CZ 4642 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 15:30 (SZX)
    18:50 (PEK)
    10h 20m
    CZ 3189 (Airbus A330-200)
    2h 55m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 21:45 (PEK)
    01:50 (URC) (+1)
    10h 20m
    CZ 4642 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 15:30 (SZX)
    18:40 (PEK)
    9h 5m
    CZ 3189 (Airbus A330-200)
    1h 45m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 20:25 (PEK)
    00:35 (URC) (+1)
    9h 5m
    HU 7345 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:35 (SZX)
    18:40 (PEK)
    8h 35m
    CA 983 (Boeing 777-300)
    1h 20m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 20:00 (PEK)
    00:10 (URC) (+1)
    8h 35m
    CA 1295 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:40 (SZX)
    18:00 (CGO)
    9h 30m
    CZ 6336 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 40m layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 20:40 (CGO)
    01:10 (URC) (+1)
    9h 30m
    HU 7812 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 15:55 (SZX)
    18:50 (TYN)
    9h 5m
    HU 7326 (Boeing 737-800)
    2h 20m layover in Taiyuan (TYN)
  • 21:10 (TYN)
    01:00 (URC) (+1)
    9h 5m
    HU 7786 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:00 (SZX)
    18:20 (CKG)
    8h 35m
    CZ 8515 (Airbus A320)
    2h layover in Chongqing (CKG)
  • 20:20 (CKG)
    00:35 (URC) (+1)
    8h 35m
    CZ 6950 (Boeing 757)
  • 16:00 (SZX)
    19:15 (PEK)
    9h 50m
    CA 1314 (Airbus A321)
    2h 30m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 21:45 (PEK)
    01:50 (URC) (+1)
    9h 50m
    CZ 6912 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:10 (SZX)
    22:45 (URC)
    6h 35m
    CZ 6890 (Airbus A320)
  • 16:10 (SZX)
    19:10 (TYN)
    8h 50m
    ZH 9955 (Airbus A320)
    2h layover in Taiyuan (TYN)
  • 21:10 (TYN)
    01:00 (URC) (+1)
    8h 50m
    HU 7786 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:10 (SZX)
    17:25 (CSX)
    7h 55m
    CZ 6890 (Airbus A320)
    2h layover in Changsha (CSX)
  • 19:25 (CSX)
    00:05 (URC) (+1)
    7h 55m
    MF 8279 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:15 (SZX)
    18:55 (XIY)
    8h 30m
    ZH 9247 (Airbus A320)
    2h 15m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 21:10 (XIY)
    00:45 (URC) (+1)
    8h 30m
    CZ 6306 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:15 (SZX)
    18:50 (CGO)
    8h 30m
    HU 7255 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 25m layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 20:15 (CGO)
    00:45 (URC) (+1)
    8h 30m
    CZ 3079 (Embraer 190)
    multiple schedules, see details
    • Valid between 12 Sep 2016 - 09 Oct 2016
    • Valid between 10 Oct 2016 - 05 Mar 2017
  • 16:15 (SZX)
    18:50 (CGO)
    8h 15m
    HU 7255 (Boeing 737-800)
    1h 10m layover in Zhengzhou (CGO)
  • 20:00 (CGO)
    00:30 (URC) (+1)
    8h 15m
    HU 7812 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:15 (SZX)
    18:30 (CKG)
    8h 20m
    3U 8784 (Airbus A321)
    1h 50m layover in Chongqing (CKG)
  • 20:20 (CKG)
    00:35 (URC) (+1)
    8h 20m
    CZ 3436 (Boeing 757)
  • 16:15 (SZX)
    18:55 (XIY)
    8h 30m
    ZH 3415 (Airbus A320)
    2h 15m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 21:10 (XIY)
    00:45 (URC) (+1)
    8h 30m
    CZ 4788 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:15 (SZX)
    18:55 (XIY)
    7h 35m
    ZH 9247 (Airbus A320)
    1h 20m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 20:15 (XIY)
    23:50 (URC)
    7h 35m
    HU 7814 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:15 (SZX)
    18:55 (XIY)
    8h 35m
    ZH 9247 (Airbus A320)
    2h 10m layover in Xian (XIY)
  • 21:05 (XIY)
    00:50 (URC) (+1)
    8h 35m
    HU 7897 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 16:20 (SZX)
    19:25 (PEK)
    9h 30m
    ZH 9821 (Boeing 737-900)
    2h 20m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 21:45 (PEK)
    01:50 (URC) (+1)
    9h 30m
    CZ 4642 (Boeing 737-700)
  • 16:25 (SZX)
    18:40 (CKG)
    8h 10m
    3U 8784 (Airbus A320)
    1h 40m layover in Chongqing (CKG)
  • 20:20 (CKG)
    00:35 (URC) (+1)
    8h 10m
    CZ 6950 (Boeing 757)
  • 16:25 (SZX)
    19:35 (PEK)
    9h 25m
    ZH 9821 (Airbus A320)
    2h 10m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 21:45 (PEK)
    01:50 (URC) (+1)
    9h 25m
    CZ 6912 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 17:15 (SZX)
    20:30 (PEK)
    8h 35m
    MF 8141 (Boeing 737)
    1h 15m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 21:45 (PEK)
    01:50 (URC) (+1)
    8h 35m
    CZ 6912 (Boeing 737-800)
  • 17:30 (SZX)
    20:40 (PEK)
    8h 20m
    CZ 3191 (Airbus A321)
    1h 5m layover in Beijing (PEK)
  • 21:45 (PEK)
    01:50 (URC) (+1)
    8h 20m
    CZ 6912 (Boeing 737-800)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Shenzhen to Urumqi. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Shenzhen to Urumqi flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Shenzhen to Urumqi flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Urumqi flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Urumqi with Wego. Search and compare Urumqi hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.