Cheap Flights from Port Hedland to Denpasar Bali
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Port Hedland to Denpasar Bali

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Malaysia Airlines 1 result A$1,220 View Flights
    Cathay Pacific 2 results A$1,876 View Flights
    Garuda Indonesia 8 results A$2,363 View Flights
    Depart: Sat, 15 Aug Return: Sun, 30 Aug Port Hedland to Denpasar Bali Sat, 15 Aug - Sun, 30 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 17h 25m
    9:05 am PHE - 2:30 am (+1) DPS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 30m
    12:50 pm DPS - 10:20 am (+1) PHE
    A$1,225
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Port Hedland to Denpasar Bali via Perth, Kuala Lumpur

    PHE
    9:05 am
    2h 5m
    PER
    11:10 am
    5h 15m
    PER
    4:25 pm
    5h 40m
    KUL
    10:05 pm
    1h 25m
    KUL
    11:30 pm
    3h
    DPS
    2:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF1811
    9:05 am, 15 Aug Sat
    PHE Port Hedland
    11:10 am, 15 Aug Sat
    PER Perth
    2h 5m
    5h 15m layover in Perth (PER)
    MH124
    4:25 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    PER Perth
    10:05 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5h 40m
    1h 25m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH867
    11:30 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2:30 am, 16 Aug Sun
    DPS Denpasar Bali
    3h

    Return: Denpasar Bali to Port Hedland via Kuala Lumpur, Perth

    DPS
    12:50 pm
    3h
    KUL
    3:50 pm
    2h 55m
    KUL
    6:45 pm
    5h 30m
    PER
    12:15 am (+1)
    8h
    PER
    8:15 am
    2h 5m
    PHE
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH714
    12:50 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    DPS Denpasar Bali
    3:50 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h
    2h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH127
    6:45 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12:15 am, 31 Aug Mon
    PER Perth
    5h 30m
    8h layover in Perth (PER)
    QF1812
    8:15 am, 31 Aug Mon
    PER Perth
    10:20 am, 31 Aug Mon
    PHE Port Hedland
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 15 Aug Return: Sun, 30 Aug Port Hedland to Denpasar Bali Sat, 15 Aug - Sun, 30 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h
    6:20 pm PHE - 5:20 pm (+1) DPS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 15m
    4:10 pm DPS - 12:25 pm (+1) PHE
    A$1,883
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Port Hedland to Denpasar Bali via Perth, Hong Kong

    PHE
    6:20 pm
    2h 5m
    PER
    8:25 pm
    3h 30m
    PER
    11:55 pm
    7h 50m
    HKG
    7:45 am (+1)
    4h 50m
    HKG
    12:35 pm
    4h 45m
    DPS
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF1817
    6:20 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    PHE Port Hedland
    8:25 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    PER Perth
    2h 5m
    3h 30m layover in Perth (PER)
    CX170
    11:55 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    PER Perth
    7:45 am, 16 Aug Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 50m
    4h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX5360
    12:35 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    5:20 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    DPS Denpasar Bali
    4h 45m

    Return: Denpasar Bali to Port Hedland via Hong Kong, Perth

    DPS
    4:10 pm
    4h 45m
    HKG
    8:55 pm
    1h 10m
    HKG
    10:05 pm
    7h 45m
    PER
    5:50 am (+1)
    4h 30m
    PER
    10:20 am
    2h 5m
    PHE
    12:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX784
    4:10 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    DPS Denpasar Bali
    8:55 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    4h 45m
    1h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX137
    10:05 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    5:50 am, 31 Aug Mon
    PER Perth
    7h 45m
    4h 30m layover in Perth (PER)
    QF1828
    10:20 am, 31 Aug Mon
    PER Perth
    12:25 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    PHE Port Hedland
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 15 Aug Return: Sun, 30 Aug Port Hedland to Denpasar Bali Sat, 15 Aug - Sun, 30 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 40m
    6:20 pm PHE - 3:00 pm (+1) DPS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 15m
    4:10 pm DPS - 12:25 pm (+1) PHE
    A$1,883
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Port Hedland to Denpasar Bali via Perth, Hong Kong

    PHE
    6:20 pm
    2h 5m
    PER
    8:25 pm
    3h 30m
    PER
    11:55 pm
    7h 50m
    HKG
    7:45 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    HKG
    10:15 am
    4h 45m
    DPS
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF1817
    6:20 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    PHE Port Hedland
    8:25 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    PER Perth
    2h 5m
    3h 30m layover in Perth (PER)
    CX170
    11:55 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    PER Perth
    7:45 am, 16 Aug Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 50m
    2h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX785
    10:15 am, 16 Aug Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    3:00 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    DPS Denpasar Bali
    4h 45m

    Return: Denpasar Bali to Port Hedland via Hong Kong, Perth

    DPS
    4:10 pm
    4h 45m
    HKG
    8:55 pm
    1h 10m
    HKG
    10:05 pm
    7h 45m
    PER
    5:50 am (+1)
    4h 30m
    PER
    10:20 am
    2h 5m
    PHE
    12:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX784
    4:10 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    DPS Denpasar Bali
    8:55 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    4h 45m
    1h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX137
    10:05 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    HKG Hong Kong
    5:50 am, 31 Aug Mon
    PER Perth
    7h 45m
    4h 30m layover in Perth (PER)
    QF1828
    10:20 am, 31 Aug Mon
    PER Perth
    12:25 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    PHE Port Hedland
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 15 Aug Return: Sun, 30 Aug Port Hedland to Denpasar Bali Sat, 15 Aug - Sun, 30 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 10m
    6:20 pm PHE - 1:30 pm (+1) DPS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 25m
    7:00 pm DPS - 12:25 pm (+1) PHE
    A$2,372
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Port Hedland to Denpasar Bali via Perth, Sydney

    PHE
    6:20 pm
    2h 5m
    PER
    8:25 pm
    3h 40m
    PER
    12:05 am
    4h 5m
    SYD
    6:10 am
    3h 50m
    SYD
    10:00 am
    5h 30m
    DPS
    1:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF1817
    6:20 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    PHE Port Hedland
    8:25 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    PER Perth
    2h 5m
    3h 40m layover in Perth (PER)
    QF568
    12:05 am, 16 Aug Sun
    PER Perth
    6:10 am, 16 Aug Sun
    SYD Sydney
    4h 5m
    3h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    GA715
    10:00 am, 16 Aug Sun
    SYD Sydney
    1:30 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    DPS Denpasar Bali
    5h 30m

    Return: Denpasar Bali to Port Hedland via Perth

    DPS
    7:00 pm
    3h 50m
    PER
    10:50 pm
    11h 30m
    PER
    10:20 am
    2h 5m
    PHE
    12:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GA728
    7:00 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    DPS Denpasar Bali
    10:50 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    PER Perth
    3h 50m
    11h 30m layover in Perth (PER)
    QF1828
    10:20 am, 31 Aug Mon
    PER Perth
    12:25 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    PHE Port Hedland
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 15 Aug Return: Sun, 30 Aug Port Hedland to Denpasar Bali Sat, 15 Aug - Sun, 30 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 10m
    6:20 pm PHE - 1:30 pm (+1) DPS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 20m
    7:00 pm DPS - 10:20 am (+1) PHE
    A$2,422
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Port Hedland to Denpasar Bali via Perth, Sydney

    PHE
    6:20 pm
    2h 5m
    PER
    8:25 pm
    3h 40m
    PER
    12:05 am
    4h 5m
    SYD
    6:10 am
    3h 50m
    SYD
    10:00 am
    5h 30m
    DPS
    1:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF1817
    6:20 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    PHE Port Hedland
    8:25 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    PER Perth
    2h 5m
    3h 40m layover in Perth (PER)
    QF568
    12:05 am, 16 Aug Sun
    PER Perth
    6:10 am, 16 Aug Sun
    SYD Sydney
    4h 5m
    3h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    GA715
    10:00 am, 16 Aug Sun
    SYD Sydney
    1:30 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    DPS Denpasar Bali
    5h 30m

    Return: Denpasar Bali to Port Hedland via Perth

    DPS
    7:00 pm
    3h 50m
    PER
    10:50 pm
    9h 25m
    PER
    8:15 am
    2h 5m
    PHE
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GA728
    7:00 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    DPS Denpasar Bali
    10:50 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    PER Perth
    3h 50m
    9h 25m layover in Perth (PER)
    QF1812
    8:15 am, 31 Aug Mon
    PER Perth
    10:20 am, 31 Aug Mon
    PHE Port Hedland
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 15 Aug Return: Sun, 30 Aug Port Hedland to Denpasar Bali Sat, 15 Aug - Sun, 30 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 35m
    6:20 pm PHE - 12:55 pm (+1) DPS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 25m
    7:00 pm DPS - 12:25 pm (+1) PHE
    A$2,452
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Port Hedland to Denpasar Bali via Perth, Melbourne

    PHE
    6:20 pm
    2h 5m
    PER
    8:25 pm
    4h 15m
    PER
    12:40 am
    3h 25m
    MEL
    6:05 am
    3h 45m
    MEL
    9:50 am
    5h 5m
    DPS
    12:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF1817
    6:20 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    PHE Port Hedland
    8:25 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    PER Perth
    2h 5m
    4h 15m layover in Perth (PER)
    QF648
    12:40 am, 16 Aug Sun
    PER Perth
    6:05 am, 16 Aug Sun
    MEL Melbourne
    3h 25m
    3h 45m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    GA719
    9:50 am, 16 Aug Sun
    MEL Melbourne
    12:55 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    DPS Denpasar Bali
    5h 5m

    Return: Denpasar Bali to Port Hedland via Perth

    DPS
    7:00 pm
    3h 50m
    PER
    10:50 pm
    11h 30m
    PER
    10:20 am
    2h 5m
    PHE
    12:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GA728
    7:00 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    DPS Denpasar Bali
    10:50 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    PER Perth
    3h 50m
    11h 30m layover in Perth (PER)
    QF1828
    10:20 am, 31 Aug Mon
    PER Perth
    12:25 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    PHE Port Hedland
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 15 Aug Return: Sun, 30 Aug Port Hedland to Denpasar Bali Sat, 15 Aug - Sun, 30 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 45m
    6:20 pm PHE - 2:05 pm (+1) DPS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 17h 25m
    7:00 pm DPS - 12:25 pm (+1) PHE
    A$2,488
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Port Hedland to Denpasar Bali via Perth, Brisbane

    PHE
    6:20 pm
    2h 5m
    PER
    8:25 pm
    2h 45m
    PER
    11:10 pm
    4h 15m
    BNE
    5:25 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    BNE
    9:45 am
    6h 20m
    DPS
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF1817
    6:20 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    PHE Port Hedland
    8:25 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    PER Perth
    2h 5m
    2h 45m layover in Perth (PER)
    QF652
    11:10 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    PER Perth
    5:25 am, 16 Aug Sun
    BNE Brisbane
    4h 15m
    4h 20m layover in Brisbane (BNE)
    GA721
    9:45 am, 16 Aug Sun
    BNE Brisbane
    2:05 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    DPS Denpasar Bali
    6h 20m

    Return: Denpasar Bali to Port Hedland via Perth

    DPS
    7:00 pm
    3h 50m
    PER
    10:50 pm
    11h 30m
    PER
    10:20 am
    2h 5m
    PHE
    12:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GA728
    7:00 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    DPS Denpasar Bali
    10:50 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    PER Perth
    3h 50m
    11h 30m layover in Perth (PER)
    QF1828
    10:20 am, 31 Aug Mon
    PER Perth
    12:25 pm, 31 Aug Mon
    PHE Port Hedland
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 15 Aug Return: Sun, 30 Aug Port Hedland to Denpasar Bali Sat, 15 Aug - Sun, 30 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 35m
    6:20 pm PHE - 12:55 pm (+1) DPS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 20m
    7:00 pm DPS - 10:20 am (+1) PHE
    A$2,501
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Port Hedland to Denpasar Bali via Perth, Melbourne

    PHE
    6:20 pm
    2h 5m
    PER
    8:25 pm
    4h 15m
    PER
    12:40 am
    3h 25m
    MEL
    6:05 am
    3h 45m
    MEL
    9:50 am
    5h 5m
    DPS
    12:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF1817
    6:20 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    PHE Port Hedland
    8:25 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    PER Perth
    2h 5m
    4h 15m layover in Perth (PER)
    QF648
    12:40 am, 16 Aug Sun
    PER Perth
    6:05 am, 16 Aug Sun
    MEL Melbourne
    3h 25m
    3h 45m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    GA719
    9:50 am, 16 Aug Sun
    MEL Melbourne
    12:55 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    DPS Denpasar Bali
    5h 5m

    Return: Denpasar Bali to Port Hedland via Perth

    DPS
    7:00 pm
    3h 50m
    PER
    10:50 pm
    9h 25m
    PER
    8:15 am
    2h 5m
    PHE
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GA728
    7:00 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    DPS Denpasar Bali
    10:50 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    PER Perth
    3h 50m
    9h 25m layover in Perth (PER)
    QF1812
    8:15 am, 31 Aug Mon
    PER Perth
    10:20 am, 31 Aug Mon
    PHE Port Hedland
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 15 Aug Return: Sun, 30 Aug Port Hedland to Denpasar Bali Sat, 15 Aug - Sun, 30 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 45m
    6:20 pm PHE - 2:05 pm (+1) DPS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 15h 20m
    7:00 pm DPS - 10:20 am (+1) PHE
    A$2,537
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Port Hedland to Denpasar Bali via Perth, Brisbane

    PHE
    6:20 pm
    2h 5m
    PER
    8:25 pm
    2h 45m
    PER
    11:10 pm
    4h 15m
    BNE
    5:25 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    BNE
    9:45 am
    6h 20m
    DPS
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF1817
    6:20 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    PHE Port Hedland
    8:25 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    PER Perth
    2h 5m
    2h 45m layover in Perth (PER)
    QF652
    11:10 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    PER Perth
    5:25 am, 16 Aug Sun
    BNE Brisbane
    4h 15m
    4h 20m layover in Brisbane (BNE)
    GA721
    9:45 am, 16 Aug Sun
    BNE Brisbane
    2:05 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    DPS Denpasar Bali
    6h 20m

    Return: Denpasar Bali to Port Hedland via Perth

    DPS
    7:00 pm
    3h 50m
    PER
    10:50 pm
    9h 25m
    PER
    8:15 am
    2h 5m
    PHE
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GA728
    7:00 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    DPS Denpasar Bali
    10:50 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    PER Perth
    3h 50m
    9h 25m layover in Perth (PER)
    QF1812
    8:15 am, 31 Aug Mon
    PER Perth
    10:20 am, 31 Aug Mon
    PHE Port Hedland
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 15 Aug Return: Sun, 30 Aug Port Hedland to Denpasar Bali Sat, 15 Aug - Sun, 30 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 10m
    6:20 pm PHE - 1:30 pm (+1) DPS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 55m
    7:00 pm DPS - 7:55 am (+1) PHE
    A$2,563
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Port Hedland to Denpasar Bali via Perth, Sydney

    PHE
    6:20 pm
    2h 5m
    PER
    8:25 pm
    3h 40m
    PER
    12:05 am
    4h 5m
    SYD
    6:10 am
    3h 50m
    SYD
    10:00 am
    5h 30m
    DPS
    1:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF1817
    6:20 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    PHE Port Hedland
    8:25 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    PER Perth
    2h 5m
    3h 40m layover in Perth (PER)
    QF568
    12:05 am, 16 Aug Sun
    PER Perth
    6:10 am, 16 Aug Sun
    SYD Sydney
    4h 5m
    3h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    GA715
    10:00 am, 16 Aug Sun
    SYD Sydney
    1:30 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    DPS Denpasar Bali
    5h 30m

    Return: Denpasar Bali to Port Hedland via Perth

    DPS
    7:00 pm
    3h 50m
    PER
    10:50 pm
    7h
    PER
    5:50 am
    2h 5m
    PHE
    7:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GA728
    7:00 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    DPS Denpasar Bali
    10:50 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    PER Perth
    3h 50m
    7h layover in Perth (PER)
    QF1122
    5:50 am, 31 Aug Mon
    PER Perth
    7:55 am, 31 Aug Mon
    PHE Port Hedland
    2h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 15 Aug Return: Sun, 30 Aug Port Hedland to Denpasar Bali Sat, 15 Aug - Sun, 30 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 10m
    6:20 pm PHE - 1:30 pm (+1) DPS
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 25m
    7:00 pm DPS - 8:25 am (+1) PHE
    A$2,563
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Port Hedland to Denpasar Bali via Perth, Sydney

    PHE
    6:20 pm
    2h 5m
    PER
    8:25 pm
    3h 40m
    PER
    12:05 am
    4h 5m
    SYD
    6:10 am
    3h 50m
    SYD
    10:00 am
    5h 30m
    DPS
    1:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF1817
    6:20 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    PHE Port Hedland
    8:25 pm, 15 Aug Sat
    PER Perth
    2h 5m
    3h 40m layover in Perth (PER)
    QF568
    12:05 am, 16 Aug Sun
    PER Perth
    6:10 am, 16 Aug Sun
    SYD Sydney
    4h 5m
    3h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    GA715
    10:00 am, 16 Aug Sun
    SYD Sydney
    1:30 pm, 16 Aug Sun
    DPS Denpasar Bali
    5h 30m

    Return: Denpasar Bali to Port Hedland via Perth

    DPS
    7:00 pm
    3h 50m
    PER
    10:50 pm
    7h 30m
    PER
    6:20 am
    2h 5m
    PHE
    8:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GA728
    7:00 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    DPS Denpasar Bali
    10:50 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    PER Perth
    3h 50m
    7h 30m layover in Perth (PER)
    QF1110
    6:20 am, 31 Aug Mon
    PER Perth
    8:25 am, 31 Aug Mon
    PHE Port Hedland
    2h 5m