• Price
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    JetBlue Airways Direct 2h 26m
    6:42 am JFK - 8:08 am ORD
    JetBlue Airways Direct 2h 6m
    6:00 am ORD - 9:06 am JFK
    A$339
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 20h ago
    New York to Chicago Sat, 17 May - Tue, 20 May

    Depart: New York to Chicago

    JFK
    6:42 am
    2h 26m
    ORD
    8:08 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B6905
    Sat 17 May, 6:42 am
    JFK New York
    Sat 17 May, 8:08 am
    ORD Chicago
    2h 26m

    Return: Chicago to New York

    ORD
    6:00 am
    2h 6m
    JFK
    9:06 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    B6106
    Tue 20 May, 6:00 am
    ORD Chicago
    Tue 20 May, 9:06 am
    JFK New York
    2h 6m
    United Airlines Direct 2h 29m
    7:00 am LGA - 8:29 am ORD
    United Airlines Direct 2h 15m
    7:05 am ORD - 10:20 am LGA
    A$348
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 3d ago
    New York to Chicago Sat, 10 May - Sun, 11 May

    Depart: New York to Chicago

    LGA
    7:00 am
    2h 29m
    ORD
    8:29 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA1102
    Sat 10 May, 7:00 am
    LGA New York
    Sat 10 May, 8:29 am
    ORD Chicago
    2h 29m

    Return: Chicago to New York

    ORD
    7:05 am
    2h 15m
    LGA
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    UA3910
    Sun 11 May, 7:05 am
    ORD Chicago
    Sun 11 May, 10:20 am
    LGA New York
    2h 15m
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 4h 30m
    12:40 pm EWR - 4:10 pm MDW
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 3h 52m
    7:00 am MDW - 11:52 am EWR
    A$349
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    New York to Chicago Thu, 9 Oct - Mon, 13 Oct

    Depart: New York to Chicago via Detroit Wayne County

    EWR
    12:40 pm
    1h 52m
    DTW
    2:32 pm
    1h 13m
    DTW
    3:45 pm
    1h 25m
    MDW
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1109
    Thu 9 Oct, 12:40 pm
    EWR New York
    Thu 9 Oct, 2:32 pm
    DTW Detroit Wayne County
    1h 52m
    1h 13m layover in Detroit Wayne County (DTW)
    DL5366
    Thu 9 Oct, 3:45 pm
    DTW Detroit Wayne County
    Thu 9 Oct, 4:10 pm
    MDW Chicago
    1h 25m

    Return: Chicago to New York via Detroit Wayne County

    MDW
    7:00 am
    1h 20m
    DTW
    9:20 am
    50m
    DTW
    10:10 am
    1h 42m
    EWR
    11:52 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL5410
    Mon 13 Oct, 7:00 am
    MDW Chicago
    Mon 13 Oct, 9:20 am
    DTW Detroit Wayne County
    1h 20m
    50m layover in Detroit Wayne County (DTW)
    DL1109
    Mon 13 Oct, 10:10 am
    DTW Detroit Wayne County
    Mon 13 Oct, 11:52 am
    EWR New York
    1h 42m
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 6h 34m
    6:15 am JFK - 11:49 am MDW
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 5h 50m
    11:05 am MDW - 5:55 pm EWR
    A$349
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    New York to Chicago Thu, 9 Oct - Mon, 13 Oct

    Depart: New York to Chicago via Atlanta

    JFK
    6:15 am
    2h 22m
    ATL
    8:37 am
    2h 13m
    ATL
    10:50 am
    1h 59m
    MDW
    11:49 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL421
    Thu 9 Oct, 6:15 am
    JFK New York
    Thu 9 Oct, 8:37 am
    ATL Atlanta
    2h 22m
    2h 13m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL1648
    Thu 9 Oct, 10:50 am
    ATL Atlanta
    Thu 9 Oct, 11:49 am
    MDW Chicago
    1h 59m

    Return: Chicago to New York via Minneapolis/St Paul

    MDW
    11:05 am
    1h 25m
    MSP
    12:30 pm
    1h 45m
    MSP
    2:15 pm
    2h 40m
    EWR
    5:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL5761
    Mon 13 Oct, 11:05 am
    MDW Chicago
    Mon 13 Oct, 12:30 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    1h 25m
    1h 45m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    DL1338
    Mon 13 Oct, 2:15 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    Mon 13 Oct, 5:55 pm
    EWR New York
    2h 40m
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 5h 42m
    8:30 am JFK - 1:12 pm MDW
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 7h 5m
    11:05 am MDW - 7:10 pm EWR
    A$349
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    New York to Chicago Thu, 9 Oct - Mon, 13 Oct

    Depart: New York to Chicago via Atlanta

    JFK
    8:30 am
    2h 20m
    ATL
    10:50 am
    1h 25m
    ATL
    12:15 pm
    1h 57m
    MDW
    1:12 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL479
    Thu 9 Oct, 8:30 am
    JFK New York
    Thu 9 Oct, 10:50 am
    ATL Atlanta
    2h 20m
    1h 25m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL2573
    Thu 9 Oct, 12:15 pm
    ATL Atlanta
    Thu 9 Oct, 1:12 pm
    MDW Chicago
    1h 57m

    Return: Chicago to New York via Minneapolis/St Paul

    MDW
    11:05 am
    1h 25m
    MSP
    12:30 pm
    2h 50m
    MSP
    3:20 pm
    2h 50m
    EWR
    7:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL5761
    Mon 13 Oct, 11:05 am
    MDW Chicago
    Mon 13 Oct, 12:30 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    1h 25m
    2h 50m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    DL1246
    Mon 13 Oct, 3:20 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    Mon 13 Oct, 7:10 pm
    EWR New York
    2h 50m
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 6h 10m
    11:00 am EWR - 4:10 pm MDW
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 7h 25m
    9:05 am MDW - 5:30 pm JFK
    A$349
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    New York to Chicago Thu, 9 Oct - Mon, 13 Oct

    Depart: New York to Chicago via Detroit Wayne County

    EWR
    11:00 am
    1h 56m
    DTW
    12:56 pm
    2h 49m
    DTW
    3:45 pm
    1h 25m
    MDW
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL3363
    Thu 9 Oct, 11:00 am
    EWR New York
    Thu 9 Oct, 12:56 pm
    DTW Detroit Wayne County
    1h 56m
    2h 49m layover in Detroit Wayne County (DTW)
    DL5366
    Thu 9 Oct, 3:45 pm
    DTW Detroit Wayne County
    Thu 9 Oct, 4:10 pm
    MDW Chicago
    1h 25m

    Return: Chicago to New York via Minneapolis/St Paul

    MDW
    9:05 am
    1h 34m
    MSP
    10:39 am
    3h 1m
    MSP
    1:40 pm
    2h 50m
    JFK
    5:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL5717
    Mon 13 Oct, 9:05 am
    MDW Chicago
    Mon 13 Oct, 10:39 am
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    1h 34m
    3h 1m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    DL3543
    Mon 13 Oct, 1:40 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    Mon 13 Oct, 5:30 pm
    JFK New York
    2h 50m
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 7h 1m
    8:29 am EWR - 2:30 pm MDW
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 5h 25m
    11:05 am MDW - 5:30 pm JFK
    A$349
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    New York to Chicago Thu, 9 Oct - Mon, 13 Oct

    Depart: New York to Chicago via Minneapolis/St Paul

    EWR
    8:29 am
    2h 58m
    MSP
    10:27 am
    2h 33m
    MSP
    1:00 pm
    1h 30m
    MDW
    2:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1157
    Thu 9 Oct, 8:29 am
    EWR New York
    Thu 9 Oct, 10:27 am
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    2h 58m
    2h 33m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    DL5794
    Thu 9 Oct, 1:00 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    Thu 9 Oct, 2:30 pm
    MDW Chicago
    1h 30m

    Return: Chicago to New York via Minneapolis/St Paul

    MDW
    11:05 am
    1h 25m
    MSP
    12:30 pm
    1h 10m
    MSP
    1:40 pm
    2h 50m
    JFK
    5:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL5761
    Mon 13 Oct, 11:05 am
    MDW Chicago
    Mon 13 Oct, 12:30 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    1h 25m
    1h 10m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    DL3543
    Mon 13 Oct, 1:40 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    Mon 13 Oct, 5:30 pm
    JFK New York
    2h 50m
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 7h 1m
    8:29 am EWR - 2:30 pm MDW
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 7h 5m
    11:05 am MDW - 7:10 pm EWR
    A$349
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    New York to Chicago Thu, 9 Oct - Mon, 13 Oct

    Depart: New York to Chicago via Minneapolis/St Paul

    EWR
    8:29 am
    2h 58m
    MSP
    10:27 am
    2h 33m
    MSP
    1:00 pm
    1h 30m
    MDW
    2:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1157
    Thu 9 Oct, 8:29 am
    EWR New York
    Thu 9 Oct, 10:27 am
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    2h 58m
    2h 33m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    DL5794
    Thu 9 Oct, 1:00 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    Thu 9 Oct, 2:30 pm
    MDW Chicago
    1h 30m

    Return: Chicago to New York via Minneapolis/St Paul

    MDW
    11:05 am
    1h 25m
    MSP
    12:30 pm
    2h 50m
    MSP
    3:20 pm
    2h 50m
    EWR
    7:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL5761
    Mon 13 Oct, 11:05 am
    MDW Chicago
    Mon 13 Oct, 12:30 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    1h 25m
    2h 50m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    DL1246
    Mon 13 Oct, 3:20 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    Mon 13 Oct, 7:10 pm
    EWR New York
    2h 50m
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 6h 10m
    11:00 am EWR - 4:10 pm MDW
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 5h 50m
    11:05 am MDW - 5:55 pm EWR
    A$349
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    New York to Chicago Thu, 9 Oct - Mon, 13 Oct

    Depart: New York to Chicago via Detroit Wayne County

    EWR
    11:00 am
    1h 56m
    DTW
    12:56 pm
    2h 49m
    DTW
    3:45 pm
    1h 25m
    MDW
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL3363
    Thu 9 Oct, 11:00 am
    EWR New York
    Thu 9 Oct, 12:56 pm
    DTW Detroit Wayne County
    1h 56m
    2h 49m layover in Detroit Wayne County (DTW)
    DL5366
    Thu 9 Oct, 3:45 pm
    DTW Detroit Wayne County
    Thu 9 Oct, 4:10 pm
    MDW Chicago
    1h 25m

    Return: Chicago to New York via Minneapolis/St Paul

    MDW
    11:05 am
    1h 25m
    MSP
    12:30 pm
    1h 45m
    MSP
    2:15 pm
    2h 40m
    EWR
    5:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL5761
    Mon 13 Oct, 11:05 am
    MDW Chicago
    Mon 13 Oct, 12:30 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    1h 25m
    1h 45m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    DL1338
    Mon 13 Oct, 2:15 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    Mon 13 Oct, 5:55 pm
    EWR New York
    2h 40m
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 6h 10m
    12:40 pm EWR - 5:50 pm MDW
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 5h 25m
    11:05 am MDW - 5:30 pm JFK
    A$349
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    New York to Chicago Thu, 9 Oct - Mon, 13 Oct

    Depart: New York to Chicago via Detroit Wayne County

    EWR
    12:40 pm
    1h 52m
    DTW
    2:32 pm
    2h 53m
    DTW
    5:25 pm
    1h 25m
    MDW
    5:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1109
    Thu 9 Oct, 12:40 pm
    EWR New York
    Thu 9 Oct, 2:32 pm
    DTW Detroit Wayne County
    1h 52m
    2h 53m layover in Detroit Wayne County (DTW)
    DL5391
    Thu 9 Oct, 5:25 pm
    DTW Detroit Wayne County
    Thu 9 Oct, 5:50 pm
    MDW Chicago
    1h 25m

    Return: Chicago to New York via Minneapolis/St Paul

    MDW
    11:05 am
    1h 25m
    MSP
    12:30 pm
    1h 10m
    MSP
    1:40 pm
    2h 50m
    JFK
    5:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL5761
    Mon 13 Oct, 11:05 am
    MDW Chicago
    Mon 13 Oct, 12:30 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    1h 25m
    1h 10m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    DL3543
    Mon 13 Oct, 1:40 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    Mon 13 Oct, 5:30 pm
    JFK New York
    2h 50m
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 6h 34m
    6:15 am JFK - 11:49 am MDW
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 7h 25m
    9:05 am MDW - 5:30 pm JFK
    A$349
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    New York to Chicago Thu, 9 Oct - Mon, 13 Oct

    Depart: New York to Chicago via Atlanta

    JFK
    6:15 am
    2h 22m
    ATL
    8:37 am
    2h 13m
    ATL
    10:50 am
    1h 59m
    MDW
    11:49 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL421
    Thu 9 Oct, 6:15 am
    JFK New York
    Thu 9 Oct, 8:37 am
    ATL Atlanta
    2h 22m
    2h 13m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL1648
    Thu 9 Oct, 10:50 am
    ATL Atlanta
    Thu 9 Oct, 11:49 am
    MDW Chicago
    1h 59m

    Return: Chicago to New York via Minneapolis/St Paul

    MDW
    9:05 am
    1h 34m
    MSP
    10:39 am
    3h 1m
    MSP
    1:40 pm
    2h 50m
    JFK
    5:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL5717
    Mon 13 Oct, 9:05 am
    MDW Chicago
    Mon 13 Oct, 10:39 am
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    1h 34m
    3h 1m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    DL3543
    Mon 13 Oct, 1:40 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    Mon 13 Oct, 5:30 pm
    JFK New York
    2h 50m
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 7h 12m
    8:30 am JFK - 2:42 pm MDW
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 7h 5m
    11:05 am MDW - 7:10 pm EWR
    A$349
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    New York to Chicago Thu, 9 Oct - Mon, 13 Oct

    Depart: New York to Chicago via Atlanta

    JFK
    8:30 am
    2h 20m
    ATL
    10:50 am
    2h 55m
    ATL
    1:45 pm
    1h 57m
    MDW
    2:42 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL479
    Thu 9 Oct, 8:30 am
    JFK New York
    Thu 9 Oct, 10:50 am
    ATL Atlanta
    2h 20m
    2h 55m layover in Atlanta (ATL)
    DL1116
    Thu 9 Oct, 1:45 pm
    ATL Atlanta
    Thu 9 Oct, 2:42 pm
    MDW Chicago
    1h 57m

    Return: Chicago to New York via Minneapolis/St Paul

    MDW
    11:05 am
    1h 25m
    MSP
    12:30 pm
    2h 50m
    MSP
    3:20 pm
    2h 50m
    EWR
    7:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL5761
    Mon 13 Oct, 11:05 am
    MDW Chicago
    Mon 13 Oct, 12:30 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    1h 25m
    2h 50m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    DL1246
    Mon 13 Oct, 3:20 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    Mon 13 Oct, 7:10 pm
    EWR New York
    2h 50m
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 7h 1m
    8:29 am EWR - 2:30 pm MDW
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 7h 25m
    9:05 am MDW - 5:30 pm JFK
    A$349
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    New York to Chicago Thu, 9 Oct - Mon, 13 Oct

    Depart: New York to Chicago via Minneapolis/St Paul

    EWR
    8:29 am
    2h 58m
    MSP
    10:27 am
    2h 33m
    MSP
    1:00 pm
    1h 30m
    MDW
    2:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1157
    Thu 9 Oct, 8:29 am
    EWR New York
    Thu 9 Oct, 10:27 am
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    2h 58m
    2h 33m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    DL5794
    Thu 9 Oct, 1:00 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    Thu 9 Oct, 2:30 pm
    MDW Chicago
    1h 30m

    Return: Chicago to New York via Minneapolis/St Paul

    MDW
    9:05 am
    1h 34m
    MSP
    10:39 am
    3h 1m
    MSP
    1:40 pm
    2h 50m
    JFK
    5:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL5717
    Mon 13 Oct, 9:05 am
    MDW Chicago
    Mon 13 Oct, 10:39 am
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    1h 34m
    3h 1m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    DL3543
    Mon 13 Oct, 1:40 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    Mon 13 Oct, 5:30 pm
    JFK New York
    2h 50m
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 6h 10m
    12:40 pm EWR - 5:50 pm MDW
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 7h 25m
    9:05 am MDW - 5:30 pm JFK
    A$349
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    New York to Chicago Thu, 9 Oct - Mon, 13 Oct

    Depart: New York to Chicago via Detroit Wayne County

    EWR
    12:40 pm
    1h 52m
    DTW
    2:32 pm
    2h 53m
    DTW
    5:25 pm
    1h 25m
    MDW
    5:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1109
    Thu 9 Oct, 12:40 pm
    EWR New York
    Thu 9 Oct, 2:32 pm
    DTW Detroit Wayne County
    1h 52m
    2h 53m layover in Detroit Wayne County (DTW)
    DL5391
    Thu 9 Oct, 5:25 pm
    DTW Detroit Wayne County
    Thu 9 Oct, 5:50 pm
    MDW Chicago
    1h 25m

    Return: Chicago to New York via Minneapolis/St Paul

    MDW
    9:05 am
    1h 34m
    MSP
    10:39 am
    3h 1m
    MSP
    1:40 pm
    2h 50m
    JFK
    5:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL5717
    Mon 13 Oct, 9:05 am
    MDW Chicago
    Mon 13 Oct, 10:39 am
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    1h 34m
    3h 1m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    DL3543
    Mon 13 Oct, 1:40 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    Mon 13 Oct, 5:30 pm
    JFK New York
    2h 50m
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 6h 44m
    2:31 pm JFK - 8:15 pm MDW
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 5h 50m
    11:05 am MDW - 5:55 pm EWR
    A$349
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    New York to Chicago Thu, 9 Oct - Mon, 13 Oct

    Depart: New York to Chicago via Detroit Wayne County

    JFK
    2:31 pm
    2h 15m
    DTW
    4:46 pm
    3h 4m
    DTW
    7:50 pm
    1h 25m
    MDW
    8:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL3476
    Thu 9 Oct, 2:31 pm
    JFK New York
    Thu 9 Oct, 4:46 pm
    DTW Detroit Wayne County
    2h 15m
    3h 4m layover in Detroit Wayne County (DTW)
    DL5409
    Thu 9 Oct, 7:50 pm
    DTW Detroit Wayne County
    Thu 9 Oct, 8:15 pm
    MDW Chicago
    1h 25m

    Return: Chicago to New York via Minneapolis/St Paul

    MDW
    11:05 am
    1h 25m
    MSP
    12:30 pm
    1h 45m
    MSP
    2:15 pm
    2h 40m
    EWR
    5:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL5761
    Mon 13 Oct, 11:05 am
    MDW Chicago
    Mon 13 Oct, 12:30 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    1h 25m
    1h 45m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    DL1338
    Mon 13 Oct, 2:15 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    Mon 13 Oct, 5:55 pm
    EWR New York
    2h 40m
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 4h 19m
    2:31 pm JFK - 5:50 pm MDW
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 3h 52m
    7:00 am MDW - 11:52 am EWR
    A$349
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    New York to Chicago Thu, 9 Oct - Mon, 13 Oct

    Depart: New York to Chicago via Detroit Wayne County

    JFK
    2:31 pm
    2h 15m
    DTW
    4:46 pm
    39m
    DTW
    5:25 pm
    1h 25m
    MDW
    5:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL3476
    Thu 9 Oct, 2:31 pm
    JFK New York
    Thu 9 Oct, 4:46 pm
    DTW Detroit Wayne County
    2h 15m
    39m layover in Detroit Wayne County (DTW)
    DL5391
    Thu 9 Oct, 5:25 pm
    DTW Detroit Wayne County
    Thu 9 Oct, 5:50 pm
    MDW Chicago
    1h 25m

    Return: Chicago to New York via Detroit Wayne County

    MDW
    7:00 am
    1h 20m
    DTW
    9:20 am
    50m
    DTW
    10:10 am
    1h 42m
    EWR
    11:52 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL5410
    Mon 13 Oct, 7:00 am
    MDW Chicago
    Mon 13 Oct, 9:20 am
    DTW Detroit Wayne County
    1h 20m
    50m layover in Detroit Wayne County (DTW)
    DL1109
    Mon 13 Oct, 10:10 am
    DTW Detroit Wayne County
    Mon 13 Oct, 11:52 am
    EWR New York
    1h 42m
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 6h 26m
    11:25 am EWR - 4:51 pm MDW
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 7h 5m
    11:05 am MDW - 7:10 pm EWR
    A$349
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    New York to Chicago Thu, 9 Oct - Mon, 13 Oct

    Depart: New York to Chicago via Minneapolis/St Paul

    EWR
    11:25 am
    3h 3m
    MSP
    1:28 pm
    1h 47m
    MSP
    3:15 pm
    1h 36m
    MDW
    4:51 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL5331
    Thu 9 Oct, 11:25 am
    EWR New York
    Thu 9 Oct, 1:28 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    3h 3m
    1h 47m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    DL5791
    Thu 9 Oct, 3:15 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    Thu 9 Oct, 4:51 pm
    MDW Chicago
    1h 36m

    Return: Chicago to New York via Minneapolis/St Paul

    MDW
    11:05 am
    1h 25m
    MSP
    12:30 pm
    2h 50m
    MSP
    3:20 pm
    2h 50m
    EWR
    7:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL5761
    Mon 13 Oct, 11:05 am
    MDW Chicago
    Mon 13 Oct, 12:30 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    1h 25m
    2h 50m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    DL1246
    Mon 13 Oct, 3:20 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    Mon 13 Oct, 7:10 pm
    EWR New York
    2h 50m
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 6h 26m
    11:25 am EWR - 4:51 pm MDW
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 5h 25m
    11:05 am MDW - 5:30 pm JFK
    A$349
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    New York to Chicago Thu, 9 Oct - Mon, 13 Oct

    Depart: New York to Chicago via Minneapolis/St Paul

    EWR
    11:25 am
    3h 3m
    MSP
    1:28 pm
    1h 47m
    MSP
    3:15 pm
    1h 36m
    MDW
    4:51 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL5331
    Thu 9 Oct, 11:25 am
    EWR New York
    Thu 9 Oct, 1:28 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    3h 3m
    1h 47m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    DL5791
    Thu 9 Oct, 3:15 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    Thu 9 Oct, 4:51 pm
    MDW Chicago
    1h 36m

    Return: Chicago to New York via Minneapolis/St Paul

    MDW
    11:05 am
    1h 25m
    MSP
    12:30 pm
    1h 10m
    MSP
    1:40 pm
    2h 50m
    JFK
    5:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL5761
    Mon 13 Oct, 11:05 am
    MDW Chicago
    Mon 13 Oct, 12:30 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    1h 25m
    1h 10m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    DL3543
    Mon 13 Oct, 1:40 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    Mon 13 Oct, 5:30 pm
    JFK New York
    2h 50m
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 6h 10m
    11:00 am EWR - 4:10 pm MDW
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 5h 25m
    11:05 am MDW - 5:30 pm JFK
    A$349
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    New York to Chicago Thu, 9 Oct - Mon, 13 Oct

    Depart: New York to Chicago via Detroit Wayne County

    EWR
    11:00 am
    1h 56m
    DTW
    12:56 pm
    2h 49m
    DTW
    3:45 pm
    1h 25m
    MDW
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL3363
    Thu 9 Oct, 11:00 am
    EWR New York
    Thu 9 Oct, 12:56 pm
    DTW Detroit Wayne County
    1h 56m
    2h 49m layover in Detroit Wayne County (DTW)
    DL5366
    Thu 9 Oct, 3:45 pm
    DTW Detroit Wayne County
    Thu 9 Oct, 4:10 pm
    MDW Chicago
    1h 25m

    Return: Chicago to New York via Minneapolis/St Paul

    MDW
    11:05 am
    1h 25m
    MSP
    12:30 pm
    1h 10m
    MSP
    1:40 pm
    2h 50m
    JFK
    5:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL5761
    Mon 13 Oct, 11:05 am
    MDW Chicago
    Mon 13 Oct, 12:30 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    1h 25m
    1h 10m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    DL3543
    Mon 13 Oct, 1:40 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    Mon 13 Oct, 5:30 pm
    JFK New York
    2h 50m
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 6h 10m
    12:40 pm EWR - 5:50 pm MDW
    Delta Air Lines 1 stop 5h 50m
    11:05 am MDW - 5:55 pm EWR
    A$349
    flightnetwork.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    New York to Chicago Thu, 9 Oct - Mon, 13 Oct

    Depart: New York to Chicago via Detroit Wayne County

    EWR
    12:40 pm
    1h 52m
    DTW
    2:32 pm
    2h 53m
    DTW
    5:25 pm
    1h 25m
    MDW
    5:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL1109
    Thu 9 Oct, 12:40 pm
    EWR New York
    Thu 9 Oct, 2:32 pm
    DTW Detroit Wayne County
    1h 52m
    2h 53m layover in Detroit Wayne County (DTW)
    DL5391
    Thu 9 Oct, 5:25 pm
    DTW Detroit Wayne County
    Thu 9 Oct, 5:50 pm
    MDW Chicago
    1h 25m

    Return: Chicago to New York via Minneapolis/St Paul

    MDW
    11:05 am
    1h 25m
    MSP
    12:30 pm
    1h 45m
    MSP
    2:15 pm
    2h 40m
    EWR
    5:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    DL5761
    Mon 13 Oct, 11:05 am
    MDW Chicago
    Mon 13 Oct, 12:30 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    1h 25m
    1h 45m layover in Minneapolis/St Paul (MSP)
    DL1338
    Mon 13 Oct, 2:15 pm
    MSP Minneapolis/St Paul
    Mon 13 Oct, 5:55 pm
    EWR New York
    2h 40m

    Cheap Flights from New York to Chicago

    Find cheap airfares for flights from New York to Chicago. Use Wego.com.au to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for New York to Chicago flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap New York to Chicago flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

    These New York airport(s) service flights on the New York to Chicago route:

    These Chicago airport(s) service flights on the Chicago to New York route:

    These airlines operate flights from New York to Chicago:

    Besides Chicago flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Chicago with Wego. Search and compare Chicago hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.