×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights from Manila to Hong Kong
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights from Manila to Hong Kong

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Philippine Airlines 558 results A$222 View Flights
Cebu Pacific 14 results A$234 View Flights
Cathay Pacific 3459 results A$257 View Flights
Dragonair 2 results A$820 View Flights
Depart: Tue, 10 Mar Return: Sat, 14 Mar Manila to Hong Kong Tue, 10 Mar - Sat, 14 Mar
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 15m
10:00 am MNL - 12:15 pm HKG
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 5m
7:50 am HKG - 9:55 am MNL
A$222
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Hong Kong

MNL
10:00 am
2h 15m
HKG
12:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR318
10:00 am, 10 Mar Tue
MNL Manila
12:15 pm, 10 Mar Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m

Return: Hong Kong to Manila

HKG
7:50 am
2h 5m
MNL
9:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR313
7:50 am, 14 Mar Sat
HKG Hong Kong
9:55 am, 14 Mar Sat
MNL Manila
2h 5m
Depart: Tue, 10 Mar Return: Sat, 14 Mar Manila to Hong Kong Tue, 10 Mar - Sat, 14 Mar
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 20m
2:50 pm MNL - 5:10 pm HKG
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 5m
10:05 pm HKG - 12:10 am (+1) MNL
A$222
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Hong Kong

MNL
2:50 pm
2h 20m
HKG
5:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR306
2:50 pm, 10 Mar Tue
MNL Manila
5:10 pm, 10 Mar Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m

Return: Hong Kong to Manila

HKG
10:05 pm
2h 5m
MNL
12:10 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR311
10:05 pm, 14 Mar Sat
HKG Hong Kong
12:10 am, 15 Mar Sun
MNL Manila
2h 5m
Depart: Tue, 10 Mar Return: Sat, 14 Mar Manila to Hong Kong Tue, 10 Mar - Sat, 14 Mar
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 15m
6:55 pm MNL - 9:10 pm HKG
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 15m
11:15 am HKG - 1:30 pm MNL
A$222
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Hong Kong

MNL
6:55 pm
2h 15m
HKG
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR310
6:55 pm, 10 Mar Tue
MNL Manila
9:10 pm, 10 Mar Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m

Return: Hong Kong to Manila

HKG
11:15 am
2h 15m
MNL
1:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR301
11:15 am, 14 Mar Sat
HKG Hong Kong
1:30 pm, 14 Mar Sat
MNL Manila
2h 15m
Depart: Tue, 10 Mar Return: Sat, 14 Mar Manila to Hong Kong Tue, 10 Mar - Sat, 14 Mar
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 15m
6:55 pm MNL - 9:10 pm HKG
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 5m
7:50 am HKG - 9:55 am MNL
A$222
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Hong Kong

MNL
6:55 pm
2h 15m
HKG
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR310
6:55 pm, 10 Mar Tue
MNL Manila
9:10 pm, 10 Mar Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m

Return: Hong Kong to Manila

HKG
7:50 am
2h 5m
MNL
9:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR313
7:50 am, 14 Mar Sat
HKG Hong Kong
9:55 am, 14 Mar Sat
MNL Manila
2h 5m
Depart: Tue, 10 Mar Return: Sat, 14 Mar Manila to Hong Kong Tue, 10 Mar - Sat, 14 Mar
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 15m
8:00 am MNL - 10:15 am HKG
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 15m
11:15 am HKG - 1:30 pm MNL
A$222
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Hong Kong

MNL
8:00 am
2h 15m
HKG
10:15 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR300
8:00 am, 10 Mar Tue
MNL Manila
10:15 am, 10 Mar Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m

Return: Hong Kong to Manila

HKG
11:15 am
2h 15m
MNL
1:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR301
11:15 am, 14 Mar Sat
HKG Hong Kong
1:30 pm, 14 Mar Sat
MNL Manila
2h 15m
Depart: Tue, 10 Mar Return: Sat, 14 Mar Manila to Hong Kong Tue, 10 Mar - Sat, 14 Mar
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 15m
8:00 am MNL - 10:15 am HKG
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 5m
10:05 pm HKG - 12:10 am (+1) MNL
A$222
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Hong Kong

MNL
8:00 am
2h 15m
HKG
10:15 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR300
8:00 am, 10 Mar Tue
MNL Manila
10:15 am, 10 Mar Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m

Return: Hong Kong to Manila

HKG
10:05 pm
2h 5m
MNL
12:10 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR311
10:05 pm, 14 Mar Sat
HKG Hong Kong
12:10 am, 15 Mar Sun
MNL Manila
2h 5m
Depart: Tue, 10 Mar Return: Sat, 14 Mar Manila to Hong Kong Tue, 10 Mar - Sat, 14 Mar
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 15m
6:55 pm MNL - 9:10 pm HKG
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 5m
10:05 pm HKG - 12:10 am (+1) MNL
A$222
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Hong Kong

MNL
6:55 pm
2h 15m
HKG
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR310
6:55 pm, 10 Mar Tue
MNL Manila
9:10 pm, 10 Mar Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m

Return: Hong Kong to Manila

HKG
10:05 pm
2h 5m
MNL
12:10 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR311
10:05 pm, 14 Mar Sat
HKG Hong Kong
12:10 am, 15 Mar Sun
MNL Manila
2h 5m
Depart: Tue, 10 Mar Return: Sat, 14 Mar Manila to Hong Kong Tue, 10 Mar - Sat, 14 Mar
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 20m
2:50 pm MNL - 5:10 pm HKG
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 15m
11:15 am HKG - 1:30 pm MNL
A$222
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Hong Kong

MNL
2:50 pm
2h 20m
HKG
5:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR306
2:50 pm, 10 Mar Tue
MNL Manila
5:10 pm, 10 Mar Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m

Return: Hong Kong to Manila

HKG
11:15 am
2h 15m
MNL
1:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR301
11:15 am, 14 Mar Sat
HKG Hong Kong
1:30 pm, 14 Mar Sat
MNL Manila
2h 15m
Depart: Tue, 10 Mar Return: Sat, 14 Mar Manila to Hong Kong Tue, 10 Mar - Sat, 14 Mar
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 15m
6:55 pm MNL - 9:10 pm HKG
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 10m
6:10 pm HKG - 8:20 pm MNL
A$222
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Hong Kong

MNL
6:55 pm
2h 15m
HKG
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR310
6:55 pm, 10 Mar Tue
MNL Manila
9:10 pm, 10 Mar Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m

Return: Hong Kong to Manila

HKG
6:10 pm
2h 10m
MNL
8:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR307
6:10 pm, 14 Mar Sat
HKG Hong Kong
8:20 pm, 14 Mar Sat
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Tue, 10 Mar Return: Sat, 14 Mar Manila to Hong Kong Tue, 10 Mar - Sat, 14 Mar
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 15m
8:00 am MNL - 10:15 am HKG
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 10m
1:15 pm HKG - 3:25 pm MNL
A$222
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Hong Kong

MNL
8:00 am
2h 15m
HKG
10:15 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR300
8:00 am, 10 Mar Tue
MNL Manila
10:15 am, 10 Mar Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m

Return: Hong Kong to Manila

HKG
1:15 pm
2h 10m
MNL
3:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR319
1:15 pm, 14 Mar Sat
HKG Hong Kong
3:25 pm, 14 Mar Sat
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Tue, 10 Mar Return: Sat, 14 Mar Manila to Hong Kong Tue, 10 Mar - Sat, 14 Mar
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 20m
2:50 pm MNL - 5:10 pm HKG
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 10m
1:15 pm HKG - 3:25 pm MNL
A$222
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Hong Kong

MNL
2:50 pm
2h 20m
HKG
5:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR306
2:50 pm, 10 Mar Tue
MNL Manila
5:10 pm, 10 Mar Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m

Return: Hong Kong to Manila

HKG
1:15 pm
2h 10m
MNL
3:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR319
1:15 pm, 14 Mar Sat
HKG Hong Kong
3:25 pm, 14 Mar Sat
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Tue, 10 Mar Return: Sat, 14 Mar Manila to Hong Kong Tue, 10 Mar - Sat, 14 Mar
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 15m
10:00 am MNL - 12:15 pm HKG
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 5m
10:05 pm HKG - 12:10 am (+1) MNL
A$222
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Hong Kong

MNL
10:00 am
2h 15m
HKG
12:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR318
10:00 am, 10 Mar Tue
MNL Manila
12:15 pm, 10 Mar Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m

Return: Hong Kong to Manila

HKG
10:05 pm
2h 5m
MNL
12:10 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR311
10:05 pm, 14 Mar Sat
HKG Hong Kong
12:10 am, 15 Mar Sun
MNL Manila
2h 5m
Depart: Tue, 10 Mar Return: Sat, 14 Mar Manila to Hong Kong Tue, 10 Mar - Sat, 14 Mar
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 15m
6:55 pm MNL - 9:10 pm HKG
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 10m
1:15 pm HKG - 3:25 pm MNL
A$222
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Hong Kong

MNL
6:55 pm
2h 15m
HKG
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR310
6:55 pm, 10 Mar Tue
MNL Manila
9:10 pm, 10 Mar Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m

Return: Hong Kong to Manila

HKG
1:15 pm
2h 10m
MNL
3:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR319
1:15 pm, 14 Mar Sat
HKG Hong Kong
3:25 pm, 14 Mar Sat
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Tue, 10 Mar Return: Sat, 14 Mar Manila to Hong Kong Tue, 10 Mar - Sat, 14 Mar
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 20m
2:50 pm MNL - 5:10 pm HKG
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 10m
6:10 pm HKG - 8:20 pm MNL
A$222
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Hong Kong

MNL
2:50 pm
2h 20m
HKG
5:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR306
2:50 pm, 10 Mar Tue
MNL Manila
5:10 pm, 10 Mar Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m

Return: Hong Kong to Manila

HKG
6:10 pm
2h 10m
MNL
8:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR307
6:10 pm, 14 Mar Sat
HKG Hong Kong
8:20 pm, 14 Mar Sat
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Tue, 10 Mar Return: Sat, 14 Mar Manila to Hong Kong Tue, 10 Mar - Sat, 14 Mar
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 15m
10:00 am MNL - 12:15 pm HKG
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 15m
11:15 am HKG - 1:30 pm MNL
A$222
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Hong Kong

MNL
10:00 am
2h 15m
HKG
12:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR318
10:00 am, 10 Mar Tue
MNL Manila
12:15 pm, 10 Mar Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m

Return: Hong Kong to Manila

HKG
11:15 am
2h 15m
MNL
1:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR301
11:15 am, 14 Mar Sat
HKG Hong Kong
1:30 pm, 14 Mar Sat
MNL Manila
2h 15m
Depart: Tue, 10 Mar Return: Sat, 14 Mar Manila to Hong Kong Tue, 10 Mar - Sat, 14 Mar
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 15m
10:00 am MNL - 12:15 pm HKG
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 10m
1:15 pm HKG - 3:25 pm MNL
A$222
airtickets.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Hong Kong

MNL
10:00 am
2h 15m
HKG
12:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR318
10:00 am, 10 Mar Tue
MNL Manila
12:15 pm, 10 Mar Tue
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m

Return: Hong Kong to Manila

HKG
1:15 pm
2h 10m
MNL
3:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR319
1:15 pm, 14 Mar Sat
HKG Hong Kong
3:25 pm, 14 Mar Sat
MNL Manila
2h 10m
Depart: Sun, 5 Apr Return: Wed, 8 Apr Manila to Hong Kong Sun, 5 Apr - Wed, 8 Apr
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 15m
6:55 pm MNL - 9:10 pm HKG
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 5m
7:50 am HKG - 9:55 am MNL
A$224
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Hong Kong

MNL
6:55 pm
2h 15m
HKG
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR310
6:55 pm, 5 Apr Sun
MNL Manila
9:10 pm, 5 Apr Sun
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m

Return: Hong Kong to Manila

HKG
7:50 am
2h 5m
MNL
9:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR313
7:50 am, 8 Apr Wed
HKG Hong Kong
9:55 am, 8 Apr Wed
MNL Manila
2h 5m
Depart: Sun, 5 Apr Return: Wed, 8 Apr Manila to Hong Kong Sun, 5 Apr - Wed, 8 Apr
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 20m
2:50 pm MNL - 5:10 pm HKG
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 5m
7:50 am HKG - 9:55 am MNL
A$224
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Hong Kong

MNL
2:50 pm
2h 20m
HKG
5:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR306
2:50 pm, 5 Apr Sun
MNL Manila
5:10 pm, 5 Apr Sun
HKG Hong Kong
2h 20m

Return: Hong Kong to Manila

HKG
7:50 am
2h 5m
MNL
9:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR313
7:50 am, 8 Apr Wed
HKG Hong Kong
9:55 am, 8 Apr Wed
MNL Manila
2h 5m
Depart: Sun, 5 Apr Return: Wed, 8 Apr Manila to Hong Kong Sun, 5 Apr - Wed, 8 Apr
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 15m
10:00 am MNL - 12:15 pm HKG
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 15m
11:15 am HKG - 1:30 pm MNL
A$224
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Hong Kong

MNL
10:00 am
2h 15m
HKG
12:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR318
10:00 am, 5 Apr Sun
MNL Manila
12:15 pm, 5 Apr Sun
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m

Return: Hong Kong to Manila

HKG
11:15 am
2h 15m
MNL
1:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR301
11:15 am, 8 Apr Wed
HKG Hong Kong
1:30 pm, 8 Apr Wed
MNL Manila
2h 15m
Depart: Sun, 5 Apr Return: Wed, 8 Apr Manila to Hong Kong Sun, 5 Apr - Wed, 8 Apr
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 15m
6:55 pm MNL - 9:10 pm HKG
Philippine Airlines Direct 2h 15m
11:15 am HKG - 1:30 pm MNL
A$224
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Manila to Hong Kong

MNL
6:55 pm
2h 15m
HKG
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR310
6:55 pm, 5 Apr Sun
MNL Manila
9:10 pm, 5 Apr Sun
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m

Return: Hong Kong to Manila

HKG
11:15 am
2h 15m
MNL
1:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR301
11:15 am, 8 Apr Wed
HKG Hong Kong
1:30 pm, 8 Apr Wed
MNL Manila
2h 15m