Cheap Flights from Kuala Lumpur to Naga
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Kuala Lumpur to Naga

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Philippine Airlines 9 results A$1,386 View Flights
    Malaysia Airlines 11 results A$1,588 View Flights
    Depart:Wed, 1 Apr Return:Mon, 6 Apr Kuala Lumpur to Naga Wed, 1 Apr - Mon, 6 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 15m
    5:30 pm KUL - 9:45 am (+1) WNP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 10m
    10:05 am WNP - 10:15 pm KUL
    A$1,386
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Naga via Singapore, Manila

    KUL
    5:30 pm
    55m
    SIN
    6:25 pm
    1h 45m
    SIN
    8:10 pm
    3h 35m
    MNL
    11:45 pm
    9h
    MNL
    8:45 am
    1h
    WNP
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MI5713
    Wed 1 Apr, 5:30 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 1 Apr, 6:25 pm
    SIN Singapore
    55m
    1h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    PR512
    Wed 1 Apr, 8:10 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Wed 1 Apr, 11:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 35m
    9h layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2265
    Thu 2 Apr, 8:45 am
    MNL Manila
    Thu 2 Apr, 9:45 am
    WNP Naga
    1h

    Return: Naga to Kuala Lumpur via Manila, Singapore

    WNP
    10:05 am
    1h
    MNL
    11:05 am
    4h 15m
    MNL
    3:20 pm
    3h 50m
    SIN
    7:10 pm
    2h 5m
    SIN
    9:15 pm
    1h
    KUL
    10:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2266
    Mon 6 Apr, 10:05 am
    WNP Naga
    Mon 6 Apr, 11:05 am
    MNL Manila
    1h
    4h 15m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR501
    Mon 6 Apr, 3:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 6 Apr, 7:10 pm
    SIN Singapore
    3h 50m
    2h 5m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    MH610
    Mon 6 Apr, 9:15 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Mon 6 Apr, 10:15 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    Depart:Wed, 1 Apr Return:Mon, 6 Apr Kuala Lumpur to Naga Wed, 1 Apr - Mon, 6 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 15m
    5:30 pm KUL - 9:45 am (+1) WNP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 10m
    10:05 am WNP - 10:15 pm KUL
    A$1,430
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Naga via Singapore, Manila

    KUL
    5:30 pm
    55m
    SIN
    6:25 pm
    1h 45m
    SIN
    8:10 pm
    3h 35m
    MNL
    11:45 pm
    9h
    MNL
    8:45 am
    1h
    WNP
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ5613
    Wed 1 Apr, 5:30 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 1 Apr, 6:25 pm
    SIN Singapore
    55m
    1h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    PR512
    Wed 1 Apr, 8:10 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Wed 1 Apr, 11:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 35m
    9h layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2265
    Thu 2 Apr, 8:45 am
    MNL Manila
    Thu 2 Apr, 9:45 am
    WNP Naga
    1h

    Return: Naga to Kuala Lumpur via Manila, Singapore

    WNP
    10:05 am
    1h
    MNL
    11:05 am
    4h 15m
    MNL
    3:20 pm
    3h 50m
    SIN
    7:10 pm
    2h 5m
    SIN
    9:15 pm
    1h
    KUL
    10:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2266
    Mon 6 Apr, 10:05 am
    WNP Naga
    Mon 6 Apr, 11:05 am
    MNL Manila
    1h
    4h 15m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR501
    Mon 6 Apr, 3:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 6 Apr, 7:10 pm
    SIN Singapore
    3h 50m
    2h 5m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    MH610
    Mon 6 Apr, 9:15 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Mon 6 Apr, 10:15 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    Depart:Wed, 1 Apr Return:Mon, 6 Apr Kuala Lumpur to Naga Wed, 1 Apr - Mon, 6 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 15m
    5:30 pm KUL - 9:45 am (+1) WNP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 13h
    10:05 am WNP - 11:05 pm KUL
    A$1,475
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Naga via Singapore, Manila

    KUL
    5:30 pm
    55m
    SIN
    6:25 pm
    1h 45m
    SIN
    8:10 pm
    3h 35m
    MNL
    11:45 pm
    9h
    MNL
    8:45 am
    1h
    WNP
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MI5713
    Wed 1 Apr, 5:30 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 1 Apr, 6:25 pm
    SIN Singapore
    55m
    1h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    PR512
    Wed 1 Apr, 8:10 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Wed 1 Apr, 11:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 35m
    9h layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2265
    Thu 2 Apr, 8:45 am
    MNL Manila
    Thu 2 Apr, 9:45 am
    WNP Naga
    1h

    Return: Naga to Kuala Lumpur via Manila, Bangkok

    WNP
    10:05 am
    1h
    MNL
    11:05 am
    3h 10m
    MNL
    2:15 pm
    3h 30m
    BKK
    4:45 pm
    3h 10m
    BKK
    7:55 pm
    2h 10m
    KUL
    11:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2266
    Mon 6 Apr, 10:05 am
    WNP Naga
    Mon 6 Apr, 11:05 am
    MNL Manila
    1h
    3h 10m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR736
    Mon 6 Apr, 2:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 6 Apr, 4:45 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 30m
    3h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    PG4507
    Mon 6 Apr, 7:55 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Mon 6 Apr, 11:05 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 10m
    Depart:Wed, 1 Apr Return:Mon, 6 Apr Kuala Lumpur to Naga Wed, 1 Apr - Mon, 6 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 15m
    5:30 pm KUL - 9:45 am (+1) WNP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h
    10:05 am WNP - 12:05 am (+1) KUL
    A$1,479
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Naga via Singapore, Manila

    KUL
    5:30 pm
    55m
    SIN
    6:25 pm
    1h 45m
    SIN
    8:10 pm
    3h 35m
    MNL
    11:45 pm
    9h
    MNL
    8:45 am
    1h
    WNP
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MI5713
    Wed 1 Apr, 5:30 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 1 Apr, 6:25 pm
    SIN Singapore
    55m
    1h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    PR512
    Wed 1 Apr, 8:10 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Wed 1 Apr, 11:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 35m
    9h layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2265
    Thu 2 Apr, 8:45 am
    MNL Manila
    Thu 2 Apr, 9:45 am
    WNP Naga
    1h

    Return: Naga to Kuala Lumpur via Manila, Hong Kong

    WNP
    10:05 am
    1h
    MNL
    11:05 am
    3h 45m
    MNL
    2:50 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    5:10 pm
    3h 10m
    HKG
    8:20 pm
    3h 45m
    KUL
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2266
    Mon 6 Apr, 10:05 am
    WNP Naga
    Mon 6 Apr, 11:05 am
    MNL Manila
    1h
    3h 45m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR306
    Mon 6 Apr, 2:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 6 Apr, 5:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    3h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX791
    Mon 6 Apr, 8:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 7 Apr, 12:05 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    Depart:Wed, 1 Apr Return:Mon, 6 Apr Kuala Lumpur to Naga Wed, 1 Apr - Mon, 6 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 15m
    5:30 pm KUL - 9:45 am (+1) WNP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 13h
    10:05 am WNP - 11:05 pm KUL
    A$1,521
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Naga via Singapore, Manila

    KUL
    5:30 pm
    55m
    SIN
    6:25 pm
    1h 45m
    SIN
    8:10 pm
    3h 35m
    MNL
    11:45 pm
    9h
    MNL
    8:45 am
    1h
    WNP
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ5613
    Wed 1 Apr, 5:30 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 1 Apr, 6:25 pm
    SIN Singapore
    55m
    1h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    PR512
    Wed 1 Apr, 8:10 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Wed 1 Apr, 11:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 35m
    9h layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2265
    Thu 2 Apr, 8:45 am
    MNL Manila
    Thu 2 Apr, 9:45 am
    WNP Naga
    1h

    Return: Naga to Kuala Lumpur via Manila, Bangkok

    WNP
    10:05 am
    1h
    MNL
    11:05 am
    3h 10m
    MNL
    2:15 pm
    3h 30m
    BKK
    4:45 pm
    3h 10m
    BKK
    7:55 pm
    2h 10m
    KUL
    11:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2266
    Mon 6 Apr, 10:05 am
    WNP Naga
    Mon 6 Apr, 11:05 am
    MNL Manila
    1h
    3h 10m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR736
    Mon 6 Apr, 2:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 6 Apr, 4:45 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 30m
    3h 10m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    PG4507
    Mon 6 Apr, 7:55 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Mon 6 Apr, 11:05 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 10m
    Depart:Wed, 1 Apr Return:Mon, 6 Apr Kuala Lumpur to Naga Wed, 1 Apr - Mon, 6 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 15m
    5:30 pm KUL - 9:45 am (+1) WNP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h
    10:05 am WNP - 12:05 am (+1) KUL
    A$1,524
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Naga via Singapore, Manila

    KUL
    5:30 pm
    55m
    SIN
    6:25 pm
    1h 45m
    SIN
    8:10 pm
    3h 35m
    MNL
    11:45 pm
    9h
    MNL
    8:45 am
    1h
    WNP
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ5613
    Wed 1 Apr, 5:30 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 1 Apr, 6:25 pm
    SIN Singapore
    55m
    1h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    PR512
    Wed 1 Apr, 8:10 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Wed 1 Apr, 11:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 35m
    9h layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2265
    Thu 2 Apr, 8:45 am
    MNL Manila
    Thu 2 Apr, 9:45 am
    WNP Naga
    1h

    Return: Naga to Kuala Lumpur via Manila, Hong Kong

    WNP
    10:05 am
    1h
    MNL
    11:05 am
    3h 45m
    MNL
    2:50 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    5:10 pm
    3h 10m
    HKG
    8:20 pm
    3h 45m
    KUL
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2266
    Mon 6 Apr, 10:05 am
    WNP Naga
    Mon 6 Apr, 11:05 am
    MNL Manila
    1h
    3h 45m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR306
    Mon 6 Apr, 2:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 6 Apr, 5:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    3h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX791
    Mon 6 Apr, 8:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 7 Apr, 12:05 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    Depart:Wed, 1 Apr Return:Mon, 6 Apr Kuala Lumpur to Naga Wed, 1 Apr - Mon, 6 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 15m
    5:30 pm KUL - 9:45 am (+1) WNP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 10h 35m
    10:05 am WNP - 8:40 pm KUL
    A$1,588
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Naga via Manila

    KUL
    5:30 pm
    3h 50m
    MNL
    9:20 pm
    11h 25m
    MNL
    8:45 am
    1h
    WNP
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH804
    Wed 1 Apr, 5:30 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 1 Apr, 9:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 50m
    11h 25m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2265
    Thu 2 Apr, 8:45 am
    MNL Manila
    Thu 2 Apr, 9:45 am
    WNP Naga
    1h

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    Return: Naga to Kuala Lumpur via Manila, Singapore

    WNP
    10:05 am
    1h
    MNL
    11:05 am
    3h 10m
    MNL
    2:15 pm
    3h 30m
    SIN
    5:45 pm
    1h 50m
    SIN
    7:35 pm
    1h 5m
    KUL
    8:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2266
    Mon 6 Apr, 10:05 am
    WNP Naga
    Mon 6 Apr, 11:05 am
    MNL Manila
    1h

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    3h 10m layover in Manila (MNL)
    SQ917
    Mon 6 Apr, 2:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 6 Apr, 5:45 pm
    SIN Singapore
    3h 30m
    1h 50m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    3K687
    Mon 6 Apr, 7:35 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Mon 6 Apr, 8:40 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h 5m
    Depart:Wed, 1 Apr Return:Mon, 6 Apr Kuala Lumpur to Naga Wed, 1 Apr - Mon, 6 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 15m
    5:30 pm KUL - 9:45 am (+1) WNP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 10m
    12:45 pm WNP - 6:55 am (+1) KUL
    A$1,588
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Naga via Manila

    KUL
    5:30 pm
    3h 50m
    MNL
    9:20 pm
    11h 25m
    MNL
    8:45 am
    1h
    WNP
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH804
    Wed 1 Apr, 5:30 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 1 Apr, 9:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 50m
    11h 25m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2265
    Thu 2 Apr, 8:45 am
    MNL Manila
    Thu 2 Apr, 9:45 am
    WNP Naga
    1h

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    Return: Naga to Kuala Lumpur via Manila, Singapore

    WNP
    12:45 pm
    1h
    MNL
    1:45 pm
    7h 25m
    MNL
    9:10 pm
    3h 35m
    SIN
    12:45 am (+1)
    5h 15m
    SIN
    6:00 am
    55m
    KUL
    6:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2262
    Mon 6 Apr, 12:45 pm
    WNP Naga
    Mon 6 Apr, 1:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    1h

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    7h 25m layover in Manila (MNL)
    3K766
    Mon 6 Apr, 9:10 pm
    MNL Manila
    Tue 7 Apr, 12:45 am
    SIN Singapore
    3h 35m
    5h 15m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    MI320
    Tue 7 Apr, 6:00 am
    SIN Singapore
    Tue 7 Apr, 6:55 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    55m
    Depart:Wed, 1 Apr Return:Mon, 6 Apr Kuala Lumpur to Naga Wed, 1 Apr - Mon, 6 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 15m
    5:30 pm KUL - 9:45 am (+1) WNP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 55m
    12:45 pm WNP - 7:40 am (+1) KUL
    A$1,598
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Naga via Manila

    KUL
    5:30 pm
    3h 50m
    MNL
    9:20 pm
    11h 25m
    MNL
    8:45 am
    1h
    WNP
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH804
    Wed 1 Apr, 5:30 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 1 Apr, 9:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 50m
    11h 25m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2265
    Thu 2 Apr, 8:45 am
    MNL Manila
    Thu 2 Apr, 9:45 am
    WNP Naga
    1h

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    Return: Naga to Kuala Lumpur via Manila, Singapore

    WNP
    12:45 pm
    1h
    MNL
    1:45 pm
    7h 25m
    MNL
    9:10 pm
    3h 35m
    SIN
    12:45 am (+1)
    5h 55m
    SIN
    6:40 am
    1h
    KUL
    7:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2262
    Mon 6 Apr, 12:45 pm
    WNP Naga
    Mon 6 Apr, 1:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    1h

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    7h 25m layover in Manila (MNL)
    3K766
    Mon 6 Apr, 9:10 pm
    MNL Manila
    Tue 7 Apr, 12:45 am
    SIN Singapore
    3h 35m
    5h 55m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    MH602
    Tue 7 Apr, 6:40 am
    SIN Singapore
    Tue 7 Apr, 7:40 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    Depart:Wed, 1 Apr Return:Mon, 6 Apr Kuala Lumpur to Naga Wed, 1 Apr - Mon, 6 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 15m
    5:30 pm KUL - 9:45 am (+1) WNP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 10h 50m
    10:05 am WNP - 8:55 pm KUL
    A$1,633
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Naga via Manila

    KUL
    5:30 pm
    3h 50m
    MNL
    9:20 pm
    11h 25m
    MNL
    8:45 am
    1h
    WNP
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH804
    Wed 1 Apr, 5:30 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 1 Apr, 9:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 50m
    11h 25m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2265
    Thu 2 Apr, 8:45 am
    MNL Manila
    Thu 2 Apr, 9:45 am
    WNP Naga
    1h

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    Return: Naga to Kuala Lumpur via Manila, Singapore

    WNP
    10:05 am
    1h
    MNL
    11:05 am
    3h 10m
    MNL
    2:15 pm
    3h 30m
    SIN
    5:45 pm
    2h 15m
    SIN
    8:00 pm
    55m
    KUL
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2266
    Mon 6 Apr, 10:05 am
    WNP Naga
    Mon 6 Apr, 11:05 am
    MNL Manila
    1h

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    3h 10m layover in Manila (MNL)
    SQ917
    Mon 6 Apr, 2:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 6 Apr, 5:45 pm
    SIN Singapore
    3h 30m
    2h 15m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    MI342
    Mon 6 Apr, 8:00 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Mon 6 Apr, 8:55 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    55m
    Depart:Wed, 1 Apr Return:Mon, 6 Apr Kuala Lumpur to Naga Wed, 1 Apr - Mon, 6 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 15m
    5:30 pm KUL - 9:45 am (+1) WNP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 9h 35m
    10:05 am WNP - 7:40 pm KUL
    A$1,633
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Naga via Manila

    KUL
    5:30 pm
    3h 50m
    MNL
    9:20 pm
    11h 25m
    MNL
    8:45 am
    1h
    WNP
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH804
    Wed 1 Apr, 5:30 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 1 Apr, 9:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 50m
    11h 25m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2265
    Thu 2 Apr, 8:45 am
    MNL Manila
    Thu 2 Apr, 9:45 am
    WNP Naga
    1h

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    Return: Naga to Kuala Lumpur via Manila, Singapore

    WNP
    10:05 am
    1h
    MNL
    11:05 am
    3h 10m
    MNL
    2:15 pm
    3h 30m
    SIN
    5:45 pm
    1h
    SIN
    6:45 pm
    55m
    KUL
    7:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2266
    Mon 6 Apr, 10:05 am
    WNP Naga
    Mon 6 Apr, 11:05 am
    MNL Manila
    1h

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    3h 10m layover in Manila (MNL)
    SQ917
    Mon 6 Apr, 2:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 6 Apr, 5:45 pm
    SIN Singapore
    3h 30m
    1h layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ118
    Mon 6 Apr, 6:45 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Mon 6 Apr, 7:40 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    55m
    Depart:Wed, 1 Apr Return:Mon, 6 Apr Kuala Lumpur to Naga Wed, 1 Apr - Mon, 6 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 15m
    5:30 pm KUL - 9:45 am (+1) WNP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 13h 54m
    10:05 am WNP - 11:59 pm KUL
    A$1,729
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Naga via Manila

    KUL
    5:30 pm
    3h 50m
    MNL
    9:20 pm
    11h 25m
    MNL
    8:45 am
    1h
    WNP
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH804
    Wed 1 Apr, 5:30 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 1 Apr, 9:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 50m
    11h 25m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2265
    Thu 2 Apr, 8:45 am
    MNL Manila
    Thu 2 Apr, 9:45 am
    WNP Naga
    1h

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    Return: Naga to Kuala Lumpur via Manila, Bangkok

    WNP
    10:05 am
    1h
    MNL
    11:05 am
    3h 10m
    MNL
    2:15 pm
    3h 30m
    BKK
    4:45 pm
    4h 5m
    BKK
    8:50 pm
    2h 9m
    KUL
    11:59 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2266
    Mon 6 Apr, 10:05 am
    WNP Naga
    Mon 6 Apr, 11:05 am
    MNL Manila
    1h

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    3h 10m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR736
    Mon 6 Apr, 2:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 6 Apr, 4:45 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 30m
    4h 5m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    MH779
    Mon 6 Apr, 8:50 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Mon 6 Apr, 11:59 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 9m
    Depart:Wed, 1 Apr Return:Mon, 6 Apr Kuala Lumpur to Naga Wed, 1 Apr - Mon, 6 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 15m
    5:30 pm KUL - 9:45 am (+1) WNP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 45m
    10:05 am WNP - 10:50 pm KUL
    A$1,729
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Naga via Manila

    KUL
    5:30 pm
    3h 50m
    MNL
    9:20 pm
    11h 25m
    MNL
    8:45 am
    1h
    WNP
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH804
    Wed 1 Apr, 5:30 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 1 Apr, 9:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 50m
    11h 25m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2265
    Thu 2 Apr, 8:45 am
    MNL Manila
    Thu 2 Apr, 9:45 am
    WNP Naga
    1h

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    Return: Naga to Kuala Lumpur via Manila, Bangkok

    WNP
    10:05 am
    1h
    MNL
    11:05 am
    3h 10m
    MNL
    2:15 pm
    3h 30m
    BKK
    4:45 pm
    2h 55m
    BKK
    7:40 pm
    2h 10m
    KUL
    10:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2266
    Mon 6 Apr, 10:05 am
    WNP Naga
    Mon 6 Apr, 11:05 am
    MNL Manila
    1h

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    3h 10m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR736
    Mon 6 Apr, 2:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 6 Apr, 4:45 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 30m
    2h 55m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    MH781
    Mon 6 Apr, 7:40 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Mon 6 Apr, 10:50 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 10m
    Depart:Wed, 1 Apr Return:Mon, 6 Apr Kuala Lumpur to Naga Wed, 1 Apr - Mon, 6 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 15m
    5:30 pm KUL - 9:45 am (+1) WNP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 15m
    10:05 am WNP - 10:20 pm KUL
    A$1,731
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Naga via Manila

    KUL
    5:30 pm
    3h 50m
    MNL
    9:20 pm
    11h 25m
    MNL
    8:45 am
    1h
    WNP
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH804
    Wed 1 Apr, 5:30 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 1 Apr, 9:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 50m
    11h 25m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2265
    Thu 2 Apr, 8:45 am
    MNL Manila
    Thu 2 Apr, 9:45 am
    WNP Naga
    1h

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    Return: Naga to Kuala Lumpur via Manila, Bangkok

    WNP
    10:05 am
    1h
    MNL
    11:05 am
    3h 10m
    MNL
    2:15 pm
    3h 30m
    BKK
    4:45 pm
    2h 25m
    BKK
    7:10 pm
    2h 10m
    KUL
    10:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2266
    Mon 6 Apr, 10:05 am
    WNP Naga
    Mon 6 Apr, 11:05 am
    MNL Manila
    1h

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    3h 10m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR736
    Mon 6 Apr, 2:15 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 6 Apr, 4:45 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    3h 30m
    2h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    TG419
    Mon 6 Apr, 7:10 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Mon 6 Apr, 10:20 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    2h 10m
    Depart:Wed, 1 Apr Return:Mon, 6 Apr Kuala Lumpur to Naga Wed, 1 Apr - Mon, 6 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 15m
    5:30 pm KUL - 9:45 am (+1) WNP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h
    10:05 am WNP - 12:05 am (+1) KUL
    A$1,797
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Naga via Manila

    KUL
    5:30 pm
    3h 50m
    MNL
    9:20 pm
    11h 25m
    MNL
    8:45 am
    1h
    WNP
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH804
    Wed 1 Apr, 5:30 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 1 Apr, 9:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 50m
    11h 25m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2265
    Thu 2 Apr, 8:45 am
    MNL Manila
    Thu 2 Apr, 9:45 am
    WNP Naga
    1h

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    Return: Naga to Kuala Lumpur via Manila, Hong Kong

    WNP
    10:05 am
    1h
    MNL
    11:05 am
    3h 45m
    MNL
    2:50 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    5:10 pm
    3h 10m
    HKG
    8:20 pm
    3h 45m
    KUL
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2266
    Mon 6 Apr, 10:05 am
    WNP Naga
    Mon 6 Apr, 11:05 am
    MNL Manila
    1h

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    3h 45m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR306
    Mon 6 Apr, 2:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 6 Apr, 5:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    3h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    MH9181
    Mon 6 Apr, 8:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 7 Apr, 12:05 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m

    * Operated by Cathay Pacific

    Depart:Wed, 1 Apr Return:Mon, 6 Apr Kuala Lumpur to Naga Wed, 1 Apr - Mon, 6 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 15m
    5:30 pm KUL - 9:45 am (+1) WNP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h 10m
    10:05 am WNP - 12:15 am (+1) KUL
    A$1,797
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Naga via Manila

    KUL
    5:30 pm
    3h 50m
    MNL
    9:20 pm
    11h 25m
    MNL
    8:45 am
    1h
    WNP
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH804
    Wed 1 Apr, 5:30 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 1 Apr, 9:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 50m
    11h 25m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2265
    Thu 2 Apr, 8:45 am
    MNL Manila
    Thu 2 Apr, 9:45 am
    WNP Naga
    1h

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    Return: Naga to Kuala Lumpur via Manila, Hong Kong

    WNP
    10:05 am
    1h
    MNL
    11:05 am
    3h 45m
    MNL
    2:50 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    5:10 pm
    3h 20m
    HKG
    8:30 pm
    3h 45m
    KUL
    12:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2266
    Mon 6 Apr, 10:05 am
    WNP Naga
    Mon 6 Apr, 11:05 am
    MNL Manila
    1h

    * Operated by PAL EXPRESS

    3h 45m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR306
    Mon 6 Apr, 2:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 6 Apr, 5:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    3h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    MH433
    Mon 6 Apr, 8:30 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 7 Apr, 12:15 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    Depart:Wed, 1 Apr Return:Mon, 6 Apr Kuala Lumpur to Naga Wed, 1 Apr - Mon, 6 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 15m
    5:30 pm KUL - 9:45 am (+1) WNP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h
    10:05 am WNP - 12:05 am (+1) KUL
    A$1,904
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Naga via Singapore, Manila

    KUL
    5:30 pm
    55m
    SIN
    6:25 pm
    1h 45m
    SIN
    8:10 pm
    3h 35m
    MNL
    11:45 pm
    9h
    MNL
    8:45 am
    1h
    WNP
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MI5713
    Wed 1 Apr, 5:30 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 1 Apr, 6:25 pm
    SIN Singapore
    55m
    1h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    PR512
    Wed 1 Apr, 8:10 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Wed 1 Apr, 11:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 35m
    9h layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2265
    Thu 2 Apr, 8:45 am
    MNL Manila
    Thu 2 Apr, 9:45 am
    WNP Naga
    1h

    Return: Naga to Kuala Lumpur via Manila, Hong Kong

    WNP
    10:05 am
    1h
    MNL
    11:05 am
    3h 45m
    MNL
    2:50 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    5:10 pm
    3h 10m
    HKG
    8:20 pm
    3h 45m
    KUL
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2266
    Mon 6 Apr, 10:05 am
    WNP Naga
    Mon 6 Apr, 11:05 am
    MNL Manila
    1h
    3h 45m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR306
    Mon 6 Apr, 2:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 6 Apr, 5:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    3h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    MH9181
    Mon 6 Apr, 8:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 7 Apr, 12:05 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    Depart:Wed, 1 Apr Return:Mon, 6 Apr Kuala Lumpur to Naga Wed, 1 Apr - Mon, 6 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 16h 15m
    5:30 pm KUL - 9:45 am (+1) WNP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 15m
    10:05 am WNP - 10:20 pm KUL
    A$2,099
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Naga via Manila

    KUL
    5:30 pm
    3h 50m
    MNL
    9:20 pm
    11h 25m
    MNL
    8:45 am
    1h
    WNP
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH804
    Wed 1 Apr, 5:30 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 1 Apr, 9:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 50m
    11h 25m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2265
    Thu 2 Apr, 8:45 am
    MNL Manila
    Thu 2 Apr, 9:45 am
    WNP Naga
    1h

    Return: Naga to Kuala Lumpur via Manila, Singapore

    WNP
    10:05 am
    1h
    MNL
    11:05 am
    4h 15m
    MNL
    3:20 pm
    3h 50m
    SIN
    7:10 pm
    2h 10m
    SIN
    9:20 pm
    1h
    KUL
    10:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2266
    Mon 6 Apr, 10:05 am
    WNP Naga
    Mon 6 Apr, 11:05 am
    MNL Manila
    1h
    4h 15m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR501
    Mon 6 Apr, 3:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 6 Apr, 7:10 pm
    SIN Singapore
    3h 50m
    2h 10m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ5610
    Mon 6 Apr, 9:20 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Mon 6 Apr, 10:20 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h
    Depart:Wed, 1 Apr Return:Mon, 6 Apr Kuala Lumpur to Naga Wed, 1 Apr - Mon, 6 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 15m
    5:30 pm KUL - 9:45 am (+1) WNP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 14h
    10:05 am WNP - 12:05 am (+1) KUL
    A$2,183
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Naga via Singapore, Manila

    KUL
    5:30 pm
    55m
    SIN
    6:25 pm
    1h 45m
    SIN
    8:10 pm
    3h 35m
    MNL
    11:45 pm
    9h
    MNL
    8:45 am
    1h
    WNP
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ5613
    Wed 1 Apr, 5:30 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 1 Apr, 6:25 pm
    SIN Singapore
    55m
    1h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    PR512
    Wed 1 Apr, 8:10 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Wed 1 Apr, 11:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 35m
    9h layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2265
    Thu 2 Apr, 8:45 am
    MNL Manila
    Thu 2 Apr, 9:45 am
    WNP Naga
    1h

    Return: Naga to Kuala Lumpur via Manila, Hong Kong

    WNP
    10:05 am
    1h
    MNL
    11:05 am
    3h 45m
    MNL
    2:50 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    5:10 pm
    3h 10m
    HKG
    8:20 pm
    3h 45m
    KUL
    12:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2266
    Mon 6 Apr, 10:05 am
    WNP Naga
    Mon 6 Apr, 11:05 am
    MNL Manila
    1h
    3h 45m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR306
    Mon 6 Apr, 2:50 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 6 Apr, 5:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 20m
    3h 10m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    MH9181
    Mon 6 Apr, 8:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Tue 7 Apr, 12:05 am
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 45m
    Depart:Wed, 1 Apr Return:Mon, 6 Apr Kuala Lumpur to Naga Wed, 1 Apr - Mon, 6 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 16h 15m
    5:30 pm KUL - 9:45 am (+1) WNP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 12h 15m
    10:05 am WNP - 10:20 pm KUL
    A$2,199
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Kuala Lumpur to Naga via Singapore, Manila

    KUL
    5:30 pm
    55m
    SIN
    6:25 pm
    1h 45m
    SIN
    8:10 pm
    3h 35m
    MNL
    11:45 pm
    9h
    MNL
    8:45 am
    1h
    WNP
    9:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MI5713
    Wed 1 Apr, 5:30 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    Wed 1 Apr, 6:25 pm
    SIN Singapore
    55m
    1h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    PR512
    Wed 1 Apr, 8:10 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Wed 1 Apr, 11:45 pm
    MNL Manila
    3h 35m
    9h layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR2265
    Thu 2 Apr, 8:45 am
    MNL Manila
    Thu 2 Apr, 9:45 am
    WNP Naga
    1h

    Return: Naga to Kuala Lumpur via Manila, Singapore

    WNP
    10:05 am
    1h
    MNL
    11:05 am
    4h 15m
    MNL
    3:20 pm
    3h 50m
    SIN
    7:10 pm
    2h 10m
    SIN
    9:20 pm
    1h
    KUL
    10:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    PR2266
    Mon 6 Apr, 10:05 am
    WNP Naga
    Mon 6 Apr, 11:05 am
    MNL Manila
    1h
    4h 15m layover in Manila (MNL)
    PR501
    Mon 6 Apr, 3:20 pm
    MNL Manila
    Mon 6 Apr, 7:10 pm
    SIN Singapore
    3h 50m
    2h 10m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ5610
    Mon 6 Apr, 9:20 pm
    SIN Singapore
    Mon 6 Apr, 10:20 pm
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1h