Cheap Flights from Dubai to Shanghai
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Dubai to Shanghai Thu, 5 Mar - Thu, 12 Mar
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 11h 30m
    8:30 pm DXB - 12:00 pm (+1) PVG
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 11h 10m
    11:50 am PVG - 7:00 pm DXB
    A$492
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Shanghai

    DXB
    8:30 pm
    11h 30m
    PVG
    12:00 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU756
    Thu 5 Mar, 8:30 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Fri 6 Mar, 12:00 pm
    PVG Shanghai
    11h 30m

    Return: Shanghai to Dubai

    PVG
    11:50 am
    11h 10m
    DXB
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU755
    Thu 12 Mar, 11:50 am
    PVG Shanghai
    Thu 12 Mar, 7:00 pm
    DXB Dubai
    11h 10m
    Depart Return Dubai to Shanghai Sun, 24 Aug - Sat, 13 Sep
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 20m
    5:10 pm DXB - 10:30 am (+1) PVG
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 25m
    11:30 am PVG - 8:55 pm DXB
    A$633
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Shanghai via Hong Kong

    DXB
    5:10 pm
    7h 55m
    HKG
    5:05 am (+1)
    2h 55m
    HKG
    8:00 am
    2h 30m
    PVG
    10:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX746
    Sun 24 Aug, 5:10 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Mon 25 Aug, 5:05 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 55m
    2h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX5802
    Mon 25 Aug, 8:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 25 Aug, 10:30 am
    PVG Shanghai
    2h 30m

    * Operated by Dragonair

    Return: Shanghai to Dubai via Hong Kong

    PVG
    11:30 am
    2h 40m
    HKG
    2:10 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    4:30 pm
    8h 25m
    DXB
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX5803
    Sat 13 Sep, 11:30 am
    PVG Shanghai
    Sat 13 Sep, 2:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 40m

    * Operated by Dragonair

    2h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX731
    Sat 13 Sep, 4:30 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sat 13 Sep, 8:55 pm
    DXB Dubai
    8h 25m
    Depart Return Dubai to Shanghai Thu, 5 Mar - Thu, 12 Mar
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 20m
    5:55 pm DXB - 11:15 am (+1) PVG
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 12h 55m
    12:50 pm PVG - 9:45 pm DXB
    A$665
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Shanghai via Hong Kong

    DXB
    5:55 pm
    7h 5m
    HKG
    5:00 am (+1)
    3h 55m
    HKG
    8:55 am
    2h 20m
    PVG
    11:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX746
    Thu 5 Mar, 5:55 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Fri 6 Mar, 5:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 5m
    3h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX368
    Fri 6 Mar, 8:55 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Fri 6 Mar, 11:15 am
    PVG Shanghai
    2h 20m

    Return: Shanghai to Dubai via Hong Kong

    PVG
    12:50 pm
    2h 45m
    HKG
    3:35 pm
    1h
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    9h 10m
    DXB
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX5865
    Thu 12 Mar, 12:50 pm
    PVG Shanghai
    Thu 12 Mar, 3:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 45m

    * Operated by Dragonair

    1h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX731
    Thu 12 Mar, 4:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 12 Mar, 9:45 pm
    DXB Dubai
    9h 10m
    Depart Return Dubai to Shanghai Thu, 5 Mar - Thu, 12 Mar
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 12h 25m
    5:55 pm DXB - 10:20 am (+1) PVG
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 25m
    12:20 pm PVG - 9:45 pm DXB
    A$665
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Shanghai via Hong Kong

    DXB
    5:55 pm
    7h 5m
    HKG
    5:00 am (+1)
    3h
    HKG
    8:00 am
    2h 20m
    PVG
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX746
    Thu 5 Mar, 5:55 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Fri 6 Mar, 5:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 5m
    3h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX5802
    Fri 6 Mar, 8:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Fri 6 Mar, 10:20 am
    PVG Shanghai
    2h 20m

    * Operated by Dragonair

    Return: Shanghai to Dubai via Hong Kong

    PVG
    12:20 pm
    2h 50m
    HKG
    3:10 pm
    1h 25m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    9h 10m
    DXB
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX367
    Thu 12 Mar, 12:20 pm
    PVG Shanghai
    Thu 12 Mar, 3:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 50m
    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX731
    Thu 12 Mar, 4:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 12 Mar, 9:45 pm
    DXB Dubai
    9h 10m
    Depart Return Dubai to Shanghai Thu, 5 Mar - Thu, 12 Mar
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 20m
    5:55 pm DXB - 11:15 am (+1) PVG
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 25m
    12:20 pm PVG - 9:45 pm DXB
    A$665
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Shanghai via Hong Kong

    DXB
    5:55 pm
    7h 5m
    HKG
    5:00 am (+1)
    3h 55m
    HKG
    8:55 am
    2h 20m
    PVG
    11:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX746
    Thu 5 Mar, 5:55 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Fri 6 Mar, 5:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 5m
    3h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX368
    Fri 6 Mar, 8:55 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Fri 6 Mar, 11:15 am
    PVG Shanghai
    2h 20m

    Return: Shanghai to Dubai via Hong Kong

    PVG
    12:20 pm
    2h 50m
    HKG
    3:10 pm
    1h 25m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    9h 10m
    DXB
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX367
    Thu 12 Mar, 12:20 pm
    PVG Shanghai
    Thu 12 Mar, 3:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 50m
    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX731
    Thu 12 Mar, 4:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 12 Mar, 9:45 pm
    DXB Dubai
    9h 10m
    Depart Return Dubai to Shanghai Sun, 24 Aug - Sat, 13 Sep
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 20m
    5:10 pm DXB - 10:30 am (+1) PVG
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 30m
    8:30 pm PVG - 6:00 am (+1) DXB
    A$665
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Shanghai via Hong Kong

    DXB
    5:10 pm
    7h 55m
    HKG
    5:05 am (+1)
    2h 55m
    HKG
    8:00 am
    2h 30m
    PVG
    10:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX746
    Sun 24 Aug, 5:10 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Mon 25 Aug, 5:05 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 55m
    2h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX5802
    Mon 25 Aug, 8:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 25 Aug, 10:30 am
    PVG Shanghai
    2h 30m

    * Operated by Dragonair

    Return: Shanghai to Dubai via Hong Kong

    PVG
    8:30 pm
    2h 35m
    HKG
    11:05 pm
    2h 30m
    HKG
    1:35 am
    8h 25m
    DXB
    6:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX5809
    Sat 13 Sep, 8:30 pm
    PVG Shanghai
    Sat 13 Sep, 11:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 35m

    * Operated by Dragonair

    2h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX745
    Sun 14 Sep, 1:35 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sun 14 Sep, 6:00 am
    DXB Dubai
    8h 25m
    Depart Return Dubai to Shanghai Sun, 24 Aug - Sat, 13 Sep
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 20m
    5:10 pm DXB - 10:30 am (+1) PVG
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 12h 30m
    12:25 pm PVG - 8:55 pm DXB
    A$665
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Shanghai via Hong Kong

    DXB
    5:10 pm
    7h 55m
    HKG
    5:05 am (+1)
    2h 55m
    HKG
    8:00 am
    2h 30m
    PVG
    10:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX746
    Sun 24 Aug, 5:10 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Mon 25 Aug, 5:05 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 55m
    2h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX5802
    Mon 25 Aug, 8:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 25 Aug, 10:30 am
    PVG Shanghai
    2h 30m

    * Operated by Dragonair

    Return: Shanghai to Dubai via Hong Kong

    PVG
    12:25 pm
    2h 40m
    HKG
    3:05 pm
    1h 25m
    HKG
    4:30 pm
    8h 25m
    DXB
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX367
    Sat 13 Sep, 12:25 pm
    PVG Shanghai
    Sat 13 Sep, 3:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 40m
    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX731
    Sat 13 Sep, 4:30 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sat 13 Sep, 8:55 pm
    DXB Dubai
    8h 25m
    Depart Return Dubai to Shanghai Sun, 24 Aug - Sat, 13 Sep
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 25m
    11:00 pm DXB - 4:25 pm (+1) PVG
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 25m
    11:30 am PVG - 8:55 pm DXB
    A$671
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Shanghai via Hong Kong

    DXB
    11:00 pm
    8h 5m
    HKG
    11:05 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    HKG
    1:55 pm
    2h 30m
    PVG
    4:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX738
    Sun 24 Aug, 11:00 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Mon 25 Aug, 11:05 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    8h 5m
    2h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX360
    Mon 25 Aug, 1:55 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 25 Aug, 4:25 pm
    PVG Shanghai
    2h 30m

    Return: Shanghai to Dubai via Hong Kong

    PVG
    11:30 am
    2h 40m
    HKG
    2:10 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    4:30 pm
    8h 25m
    DXB
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX5803
    Sat 13 Sep, 11:30 am
    PVG Shanghai
    Sat 13 Sep, 2:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 40m

    * Operated by Dragonair

    2h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX731
    Sat 13 Sep, 4:30 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sat 13 Sep, 8:55 pm
    DXB Dubai
    8h 25m
    Depart Return Dubai to Shanghai Sun, 24 Aug - Sat, 13 Sep
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 12h 30m
    11:00 pm DXB - 3:30 pm (+1) PVG
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 25m
    11:30 am PVG - 8:55 pm DXB
    A$671
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Shanghai via Hong Kong

    DXB
    11:00 pm
    8h 5m
    HKG
    11:05 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    HKG
    1:00 pm
    2h 30m
    PVG
    3:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX738
    Sun 24 Aug, 11:00 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Mon 25 Aug, 11:05 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    8h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX5874
    Mon 25 Aug, 1:00 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 25 Aug, 3:30 pm
    PVG Shanghai
    2h 30m

    * Operated by Dragonair

    Return: Shanghai to Dubai via Hong Kong

    PVG
    11:30 am
    2h 40m
    HKG
    2:10 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    4:30 pm
    8h 25m
    DXB
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX5803
    Sat 13 Sep, 11:30 am
    PVG Shanghai
    Sat 13 Sep, 2:10 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 40m

    * Operated by Dragonair

    2h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX731
    Sat 13 Sep, 4:30 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sat 13 Sep, 8:55 pm
    DXB Dubai
    8h 25m
    Depart Return Dubai to Shanghai Thu, 5 Mar - Thu, 12 Mar
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 12h 25m
    5:55 pm DXB - 10:20 am (+1) PVG
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 14h 25m
    11:20 am PVG - 9:45 pm DXB
    A$703
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Shanghai via Hong Kong

    DXB
    5:55 pm
    7h 5m
    HKG
    5:00 am (+1)
    3h
    HKG
    8:00 am
    2h 20m
    PVG
    10:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX746
    Thu 5 Mar, 5:55 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Fri 6 Mar, 5:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 5m
    3h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX5802
    Fri 6 Mar, 8:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Fri 6 Mar, 10:20 am
    PVG Shanghai
    2h 20m

    * Operated by Dragonair

    Return: Shanghai to Dubai via Hong Kong

    PVG
    11:20 am
    2h 55m
    HKG
    2:15 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    9h 10m
    DXB
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX5803
    Thu 12 Mar, 11:20 am
    PVG Shanghai
    Thu 12 Mar, 2:15 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 55m

    * Operated by Dragonair

    2h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX731
    Thu 12 Mar, 4:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 12 Mar, 9:45 pm
    DXB Dubai
    9h 10m
    Depart Return Dubai to Shanghai Thu, 5 Mar - Thu, 12 Mar
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 20m
    5:55 pm DXB - 11:15 am (+1) PVG
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 14h 25m
    11:20 am PVG - 9:45 pm DXB
    A$703
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Shanghai via Hong Kong

    DXB
    5:55 pm
    7h 5m
    HKG
    5:00 am (+1)
    3h 55m
    HKG
    8:55 am
    2h 20m
    PVG
    11:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX746
    Thu 5 Mar, 5:55 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Fri 6 Mar, 5:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 5m
    3h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX368
    Fri 6 Mar, 8:55 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Fri 6 Mar, 11:15 am
    PVG Shanghai
    2h 20m

    Return: Shanghai to Dubai via Hong Kong

    PVG
    11:20 am
    2h 55m
    HKG
    2:15 pm
    2h 20m
    HKG
    4:35 pm
    9h 10m
    DXB
    9:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX5803
    Thu 12 Mar, 11:20 am
    PVG Shanghai
    Thu 12 Mar, 2:15 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 55m

    * Operated by Dragonair

    2h 20m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX731
    Thu 12 Mar, 4:35 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 12 Mar, 9:45 pm
    DXB Dubai
    9h 10m
    Depart Return Dubai to Shanghai Sun, 24 Aug - Sat, 13 Sep
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 25m
    11:00 pm DXB - 4:25 pm (+1) PVG
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 12h 30m
    12:25 pm PVG - 8:55 pm DXB
    A$703
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Shanghai via Hong Kong

    DXB
    11:00 pm
    8h 5m
    HKG
    11:05 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    HKG
    1:55 pm
    2h 30m
    PVG
    4:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX738
    Sun 24 Aug, 11:00 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Mon 25 Aug, 11:05 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    8h 5m
    2h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX360
    Mon 25 Aug, 1:55 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 25 Aug, 4:25 pm
    PVG Shanghai
    2h 30m

    Return: Shanghai to Dubai via Hong Kong

    PVG
    12:25 pm
    2h 40m
    HKG
    3:05 pm
    1h 25m
    HKG
    4:30 pm
    8h 25m
    DXB
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX367
    Sat 13 Sep, 12:25 pm
    PVG Shanghai
    Sat 13 Sep, 3:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 40m
    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX731
    Sat 13 Sep, 4:30 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sat 13 Sep, 8:55 pm
    DXB Dubai
    8h 25m
    Depart Return Dubai to Shanghai Sun, 24 Aug - Sat, 13 Sep
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 25m
    11:00 pm DXB - 4:25 pm (+1) PVG
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 30m
    8:30 pm PVG - 6:00 am (+1) DXB
    A$703
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Shanghai via Hong Kong

    DXB
    11:00 pm
    8h 5m
    HKG
    11:05 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    HKG
    1:55 pm
    2h 30m
    PVG
    4:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX738
    Sun 24 Aug, 11:00 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Mon 25 Aug, 11:05 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    8h 5m
    2h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX360
    Mon 25 Aug, 1:55 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 25 Aug, 4:25 pm
    PVG Shanghai
    2h 30m

    Return: Shanghai to Dubai via Hong Kong

    PVG
    8:30 pm
    2h 35m
    HKG
    11:05 pm
    2h 30m
    HKG
    1:35 am
    8h 25m
    DXB
    6:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX5809
    Sat 13 Sep, 8:30 pm
    PVG Shanghai
    Sat 13 Sep, 11:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 35m

    * Operated by Dragonair

    2h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX745
    Sun 14 Sep, 1:35 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sun 14 Sep, 6:00 am
    DXB Dubai
    8h 25m
    Depart Return Dubai to Shanghai Sun, 24 Aug - Sat, 13 Sep
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 12h 30m
    11:00 pm DXB - 3:30 pm (+1) PVG
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 12h 30m
    12:25 pm PVG - 8:55 pm DXB
    A$703
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Shanghai via Hong Kong

    DXB
    11:00 pm
    8h 5m
    HKG
    11:05 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    HKG
    1:00 pm
    2h 30m
    PVG
    3:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX738
    Sun 24 Aug, 11:00 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Mon 25 Aug, 11:05 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    8h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX5874
    Mon 25 Aug, 1:00 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 25 Aug, 3:30 pm
    PVG Shanghai
    2h 30m

    * Operated by Dragonair

    Return: Shanghai to Dubai via Hong Kong

    PVG
    12:25 pm
    2h 40m
    HKG
    3:05 pm
    1h 25m
    HKG
    4:30 pm
    8h 25m
    DXB
    8:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX367
    Sat 13 Sep, 12:25 pm
    PVG Shanghai
    Sat 13 Sep, 3:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 40m
    1h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX731
    Sat 13 Sep, 4:30 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sat 13 Sep, 8:55 pm
    DXB Dubai
    8h 25m
    Depart Return Dubai to Shanghai Sun, 24 Aug - Sat, 13 Sep
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 12h 30m
    11:00 pm DXB - 3:30 pm (+1) PVG
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 30m
    8:30 pm PVG - 6:00 am (+1) DXB
    A$703
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Shanghai via Hong Kong

    DXB
    11:00 pm
    8h 5m
    HKG
    11:05 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    HKG
    1:00 pm
    2h 30m
    PVG
    3:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX738
    Sun 24 Aug, 11:00 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Mon 25 Aug, 11:05 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    8h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX5874
    Mon 25 Aug, 1:00 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Mon 25 Aug, 3:30 pm
    PVG Shanghai
    2h 30m

    * Operated by Dragonair

    Return: Shanghai to Dubai via Hong Kong

    PVG
    8:30 pm
    2h 35m
    HKG
    11:05 pm
    2h 30m
    HKG
    1:35 am
    8h 25m
    DXB
    6:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX5809
    Sat 13 Sep, 8:30 pm
    PVG Shanghai
    Sat 13 Sep, 11:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 35m

    * Operated by Dragonair

    2h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX745
    Sun 14 Sep, 1:35 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sun 14 Sep, 6:00 am
    DXB Dubai
    8h 25m
    Depart Return Dubai to Shanghai Thu, 7 Aug - Thu, 21 Aug
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 11h 20m
    8:30 pm DXB - 11:50 am (+1) PVG
    China Eastern Airlines Direct 11h 10m
    11:50 am PVG - 7:00 pm DXB
    A$707
    ebookers.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Shanghai

    DXB
    8:30 pm
    11h 20m
    PVG
    11:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU756
    Thu 7 Aug, 8:30 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Fri 8 Aug, 11:50 am
    PVG Shanghai
    11h 20m

    Return: Shanghai to Dubai

    PVG
    11:50 am
    11h 10m
    DXB
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MU755
    Thu 21 Aug, 11:50 am
    PVG Shanghai
    Thu 21 Aug, 7:00 pm
    DXB Dubai
    11h 10m
    Depart Return Dubai to Shanghai Wed, 27 Aug - Sat, 6 Sep
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 11h 25m
    11:00 pm DXB - 2:25 pm (+1) PVG
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 30m
    8:30 pm PVG - 6:00 am (+1) DXB
    A$711
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Shanghai via Hong Kong

    DXB
    11:00 pm
    8h 5m
    HKG
    11:05 am (+1)
    55m
    HKG
    12:00 pm
    2h 25m
    PVG
    2:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX738
    Wed 27 Aug, 11:00 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Thu 28 Aug, 11:05 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    8h 5m
    55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX5892
    Thu 28 Aug, 12:00 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 28 Aug, 2:25 pm
    PVG Shanghai
    2h 25m

    * Operated by Dragonair

    Return: Shanghai to Dubai via Hong Kong

    PVG
    8:30 pm
    2h 35m
    HKG
    11:05 pm
    2h 30m
    HKG
    1:35 am
    8h 25m
    DXB
    6:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX5809
    Sat 6 Sep, 8:30 pm
    PVG Shanghai
    Sat 6 Sep, 11:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 35m

    * Operated by Dragonair

    2h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX745
    Sun 7 Sep, 1:35 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sun 7 Sep, 6:00 am
    DXB Dubai
    8h 25m
    Depart Return Dubai to Shanghai Wed, 27 Aug - Sat, 6 Sep
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 25m
    11:00 pm DXB - 4:25 pm (+1) PVG
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 30m
    8:30 pm PVG - 6:00 am (+1) DXB
    A$711
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Shanghai via Hong Kong

    DXB
    11:00 pm
    8h 5m
    HKG
    11:05 am (+1)
    2h 50m
    HKG
    1:55 pm
    2h 30m
    PVG
    4:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX738
    Wed 27 Aug, 11:00 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Thu 28 Aug, 11:05 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    8h 5m
    2h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX360
    Thu 28 Aug, 1:55 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 28 Aug, 4:25 pm
    PVG Shanghai
    2h 30m

    Return: Shanghai to Dubai via Hong Kong

    PVG
    8:30 pm
    2h 35m
    HKG
    11:05 pm
    2h 30m
    HKG
    1:35 am
    8h 25m
    DXB
    6:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX5809
    Sat 6 Sep, 8:30 pm
    PVG Shanghai
    Sat 6 Sep, 11:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 35m

    * Operated by Dragonair

    2h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX745
    Sun 7 Sep, 1:35 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sun 7 Sep, 6:00 am
    DXB Dubai
    8h 25m
    Depart Return Dubai to Shanghai Wed, 27 Aug - Sat, 6 Sep
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 14h 5m
    5:10 pm DXB - 11:15 am (+1) PVG
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 14h 20m
    7:40 pm PVG - 6:00 am (+1) DXB
    A$711
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Shanghai via Hong Kong

    DXB
    5:10 pm
    7h 55m
    HKG
    5:05 am (+1)
    3h 40m
    HKG
    8:45 am
    2h 30m
    PVG
    11:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX746
    Wed 27 Aug, 5:10 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Thu 28 Aug, 5:05 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 55m
    3h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX368
    Thu 28 Aug, 8:45 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 28 Aug, 11:15 am
    PVG Shanghai
    2h 30m

    Return: Shanghai to Dubai via Hong Kong

    PVG
    7:40 pm
    2h 40m
    HKG
    10:20 pm
    3h 15m
    HKG
    1:35 am
    8h 25m
    DXB
    6:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX5897
    Sat 6 Sep, 7:40 pm
    PVG Shanghai
    Sat 6 Sep, 10:20 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 40m

    * Operated by Dragonair

    3h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX745
    Sun 7 Sep, 1:35 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sun 7 Sep, 6:00 am
    DXB Dubai
    8h 25m
    Depart Return Dubai to Shanghai Wed, 27 Aug - Sat, 6 Sep
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 12h 30m
    11:00 pm DXB - 3:30 pm (+1) PVG
    Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 30m
    8:30 pm PVG - 6:00 am (+1) DXB
    A$711
    cathaypacific.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Dubai to Shanghai via Hong Kong

    DXB
    11:00 pm
    8h 5m
    HKG
    11:05 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    HKG
    1:00 pm
    2h 30m
    PVG
    3:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX738
    Wed 27 Aug, 11:00 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Thu 28 Aug, 11:05 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    8h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX5874
    Thu 28 Aug, 1:00 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    Thu 28 Aug, 3:30 pm
    PVG Shanghai
    2h 30m

    * Operated by Dragonair

    Return: Shanghai to Dubai via Hong Kong

    PVG
    8:30 pm
    2h 35m
    HKG
    11:05 pm
    2h 30m
    HKG
    1:35 am
    8h 25m
    DXB
    6:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX5809
    Sat 6 Sep, 8:30 pm
    PVG Shanghai
    Sat 6 Sep, 11:05 pm
    HKG Hong Kong
    2h 35m

    * Operated by Dragonair

    2h 30m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX745
    Sun 7 Sep, 1:35 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Sun 7 Sep, 6:00 am
    DXB Dubai
    8h 25m