Cheap Flights from Denpasar Bali to Sri Lanka
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights from Denpasar Bali to Sri Lanka

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Malaysia Airlines 1 result A$982 View Flights
    Emirates 1 result A$1,329 View Flights
    Depart: Wed, 8 Oct Return: Mon, 10 Nov Denpasar Bali to Colombo Wed, 8 Oct - Mon, 10 Nov
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 10h 20m
    4:05 pm DPS - 11:55 pm CMB
    Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 8h 35m
    1:00 am CMB - 12:05 pm DPS
    A$982
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Denpasar Bali to Colombo via Kuala Lumpur

    DPS
    4:05 pm
    3h
    KUL
    7:05 pm
    4h
    KUL
    11:05 pm
    3h 20m
    CMB
    11:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH850
    4:05 pm, 8 Oct Wed
    DPS Denpasar Bali
    7:05 pm, 8 Oct Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h
    4h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH179
    11:05 pm, 8 Oct Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    11:55 pm, 8 Oct Wed
    CMB Colombo
    3h 20m

    Return: Colombo to Denpasar Bali via Kuala Lumpur

    CMB
    1:00 am
    3h 40m
    KUL
    7:10 am
    1h 55m
    KUL
    9:05 am
    3h
    DPS
    12:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH178
    1:00 am, 10 Nov Mon
    CMB Colombo
    7:10 am, 10 Nov Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3h 40m
    1h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH715
    9:05 am, 10 Nov Mon
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12:05 pm, 10 Nov Mon
    DPS Denpasar Bali
    3h
    Depart: Wed, 8 Oct Return: Mon, 10 Nov Denpasar Bali to Colombo Wed, 8 Oct - Mon, 10 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 9h 15m
    7:10 pm DPS - 1:55 am (+1) CMB
    Emirates 1 stop 11h 55m
    2:45 pm CMB - 5:10 am (+1) DPS
    A$1,329
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Denpasar Bali to Colombo via Singapore

    DPS
    7:10 pm
    2h 35m
    SIN
    9:45 pm
    3h 5m
    SIN
    12:50 am
    3h 35m
    CMB
    1:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    GA840
    7:10 pm, 8 Oct Wed
    DPS Denpasar Bali
    9:45 pm, 8 Oct Wed
    SIN Singapore
    2h 35m
    3h 5m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    EK349
    12:50 am, 9 Oct Thu
    SIN Singapore
    1:55 am, 9 Oct Thu
    CMB Colombo
    3h 35m

    Return: Colombo to Denpasar Bali via Singapore

    CMB
    2:45 pm
    3h 50m
    SIN
    9:05 pm
    5h 25m
    SIN
    2:30 am
    2h 40m
    DPS
    5:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK348
    2:45 pm, 10 Nov Mon
    CMB Colombo
    9:05 pm, 10 Nov Mon
    SIN Singapore
    3h 50m
    5h 25m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    EK6493
    2:30 am, 11 Nov Tue
    SIN Singapore
    5:10 am, 11 Nov Tue
    DPS Denpasar Bali
    2h 40m