×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights from New Delhi to Rome
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights
    • Schedules

    Cheap Flights from New Delhi to Rome

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Lufthansa 93 results A$1,018 View Flights
    Air France 14 results A$1,030 View Flights
    Swiss International Air Lines 32 results A$1,069 View Flights
    Air India 27 results A$1,076 View Flights
    Etihad Airways 59 results A$1,123 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 56 results A$1,269 View Flights
    Emirates 110 results A$1,316 View Flights
    Alitalia 16 results A$1,374 View Flights
    Jet Airways 73 results A$1,399 View Flights
    Turkish Airlines 4 results A$1,445 View Flights
    Kuwait Airways 3 results A$1,451 View Flights
    KLM 16 results A$2,533 View Flights
    TAP Portugal 5 results A$2,613 View Flights
    Scandinavian Airlines 4 results A$2,641 View Flights
    China Airlines 13 results A$3,264 View Flights
    Finnair 7 results A$3,453 View Flights
    Depart: Thu, 26 May Return: Thu, 2 Jun New Delhi to Rome Thu, 26 May - Thu, 2 Jun
    Lufthansa 1 stop 10h 45m
    12:45 am DEL - 8:00 am FCO
    Lufthansa 1 stop 10h 45m
    8:45 am FCO - 11:00 pm DEL
    A$1,030
    lufthansa.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New Delhi to Rome via Munich

    DEL
    12:45 am
    8h 15m
    MUC
    5:30 am
    1h
    MUC
    6:30 am
    1h 30m
    FCO
    8:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH763
    12:45 am, 26 May Thu
    DEL New Delhi
    5:30 am, 26 May Thu
    MUC Munich
    8h 15m
    1h layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH1840
    6:30 am, 26 May Thu
    MUC Munich
    8:00 am, 26 May Thu
    FCO Rome
    1h 30m

    Return: Rome to New Delhi via Munich

    FCO
    8:45 am
    1h 35m
    MUC
    10:20 am
    1h 45m
    MUC
    12:05 pm
    7h 25m
    DEL
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1841
    8:45 am, 2 Jun Thu
    FCO Rome
    10:20 am, 2 Jun Thu
    MUC Munich
    1h 35m
    1h 45m layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH762
    12:05 pm, 2 Jun Thu
    MUC Munich
    11:00 pm, 2 Jun Thu
    DEL New Delhi
    7h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 26 May Return: Thu, 2 Jun New Delhi to Rome Thu, 26 May - Thu, 2 Jun
    Lufthansa 1 stop 10h 45m
    12:45 am DEL - 8:00 am FCO
    Lufthansa 1 stop 13h 10m
    6:20 am FCO - 11:00 pm DEL
    A$1,030
    lufthansa.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New Delhi to Rome via Munich

    DEL
    12:45 am
    8h 15m
    MUC
    5:30 am
    1h
    MUC
    6:30 am
    1h 30m
    FCO
    8:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH763
    12:45 am, 26 May Thu
    DEL New Delhi
    5:30 am, 26 May Thu
    MUC Munich
    8h 15m
    1h layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH1840
    6:30 am, 26 May Thu
    MUC Munich
    8:00 am, 26 May Thu
    FCO Rome
    1h 30m

    Return: Rome to New Delhi via Munich

    FCO
    6:20 am
    1h 35m
    MUC
    7:55 am
    4h 10m
    MUC
    12:05 pm
    7h 25m
    DEL
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1849
    6:20 am, 2 Jun Thu
    FCO Rome
    7:55 am, 2 Jun Thu
    MUC Munich
    1h 35m
    4h 10m layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH762
    12:05 pm, 2 Jun Thu
    MUC Munich
    11:00 pm, 2 Jun Thu
    DEL New Delhi
    7h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 26 May Return: Thu, 2 Jun New Delhi to Rome Thu, 26 May - Thu, 2 Jun
    Lufthansa 1 stop 13h 20m
    12:45 am DEL - 10:35 am FCO
    Lufthansa 1 stop 10h 45m
    8:45 am FCO - 11:00 pm DEL
    A$1,030
    lufthansa.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New Delhi to Rome via Munich

    DEL
    12:45 am
    8h 15m
    MUC
    5:30 am
    3h 35m
    MUC
    9:05 am
    1h 30m
    FCO
    10:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH763
    12:45 am, 26 May Thu
    DEL New Delhi
    5:30 am, 26 May Thu
    MUC Munich
    8h 15m
    3h 35m layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH1842
    9:05 am, 26 May Thu
    MUC Munich
    10:35 am, 26 May Thu
    FCO Rome
    1h 30m

    Return: Rome to New Delhi via Munich

    FCO
    8:45 am
    1h 35m
    MUC
    10:20 am
    1h 45m
    MUC
    12:05 pm
    7h 25m
    DEL
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1841
    8:45 am, 2 Jun Thu
    FCO Rome
    10:20 am, 2 Jun Thu
    MUC Munich
    1h 35m
    1h 45m layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH762
    12:05 pm, 2 Jun Thu
    MUC Munich
    11:00 pm, 2 Jun Thu
    DEL New Delhi
    7h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 26 May Return: Thu, 2 Jun New Delhi to Rome Thu, 26 May - Thu, 2 Jun
    Lufthansa 1 stop 13h 20m
    12:45 am DEL - 10:35 am FCO
    Lufthansa 1 stop 13h 10m
    6:20 am FCO - 11:00 pm DEL
    A$1,030
    lufthansa.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New Delhi to Rome via Munich

    DEL
    12:45 am
    8h 15m
    MUC
    5:30 am
    3h 35m
    MUC
    9:05 am
    1h 30m
    FCO
    10:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH763
    12:45 am, 26 May Thu
    DEL New Delhi
    5:30 am, 26 May Thu
    MUC Munich
    8h 15m
    3h 35m layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH1842
    9:05 am, 26 May Thu
    MUC Munich
    10:35 am, 26 May Thu
    FCO Rome
    1h 30m

    Return: Rome to New Delhi via Munich

    FCO
    6:20 am
    1h 35m
    MUC
    7:55 am
    4h 10m
    MUC
    12:05 pm
    7h 25m
    DEL
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1849
    6:20 am, 2 Jun Thu
    FCO Rome
    7:55 am, 2 Jun Thu
    MUC Munich
    1h 35m
    4h 10m layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH762
    12:05 pm, 2 Jun Thu
    MUC Munich
    11:00 pm, 2 Jun Thu
    DEL New Delhi
    7h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 26 May Return: Thu, 2 Jun New Delhi to Rome Thu, 26 May - Thu, 2 Jun
    Lufthansa 1 stop 10h 45m
    12:45 am DEL - 8:00 am FCO
    Lufthansa 1 stop 10h 55m
    10:15 am FCO - 12:40 am (+1) DEL
    A$1,036
    lufthansa.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New Delhi to Rome via Munich

    DEL
    12:45 am
    8h 15m
    MUC
    5:30 am
    1h
    MUC
    6:30 am
    1h 30m
    FCO
    8:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH763
    12:45 am, 26 May Thu
    DEL New Delhi
    5:30 am, 26 May Thu
    MUC Munich
    8h 15m
    1h layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH1840
    6:30 am, 26 May Thu
    MUC Munich
    8:00 am, 26 May Thu
    FCO Rome
    1h 30m

    Return: Rome to New Delhi via Frankfurt

    FCO
    10:15 am
    2h
    FRA
    12:15 pm
    1h 30m
    FRA
    1:45 pm
    7h 25m
    DEL
    12:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH231
    10:15 am, 2 Jun Thu
    FCO Rome
    12:15 pm, 2 Jun Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    2h
    1h 30m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH760
    1:45 pm, 2 Jun Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12:40 am, 3 Jun Fri
    DEL New Delhi
    7h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 26 May Return: Thu, 2 Jun New Delhi to Rome Thu, 26 May - Thu, 2 Jun
    Lufthansa 1 stop 10h 45m
    12:45 am DEL - 8:00 am FCO
    Lufthansa 1 stop 14h 15m
    6:55 am FCO - 12:40 am (+1) DEL
    A$1,036
    lufthansa.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New Delhi to Rome via Munich

    DEL
    12:45 am
    8h 15m
    MUC
    5:30 am
    1h
    MUC
    6:30 am
    1h 30m
    FCO
    8:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH763
    12:45 am, 26 May Thu
    DEL New Delhi
    5:30 am, 26 May Thu
    MUC Munich
    8h 15m
    1h layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH1840
    6:30 am, 26 May Thu
    MUC Munich
    8:00 am, 26 May Thu
    FCO Rome
    1h 30m

    Return: Rome to New Delhi via Frankfurt

    FCO
    6:55 am
    2h
    FRA
    8:55 am
    4h 50m
    FRA
    1:45 pm
    7h 25m
    DEL
    12:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH243
    6:55 am, 2 Jun Thu
    FCO Rome
    8:55 am, 2 Jun Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    2h
    4h 50m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH760
    1:45 pm, 2 Jun Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12:40 am, 3 Jun Fri
    DEL New Delhi
    7h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 26 May Return: Thu, 2 Jun New Delhi to Rome Thu, 26 May - Thu, 2 Jun
    Lufthansa 1 stop 13h 20m
    12:45 am DEL - 10:35 am FCO
    Lufthansa 1 stop 10h 55m
    10:15 am FCO - 12:40 am (+1) DEL
    A$1,036
    lufthansa.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New Delhi to Rome via Munich

    DEL
    12:45 am
    8h 15m
    MUC
    5:30 am
    3h 35m
    MUC
    9:05 am
    1h 30m
    FCO
    10:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH763
    12:45 am, 26 May Thu
    DEL New Delhi
    5:30 am, 26 May Thu
    MUC Munich
    8h 15m
    3h 35m layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH1842
    9:05 am, 26 May Thu
    MUC Munich
    10:35 am, 26 May Thu
    FCO Rome
    1h 30m

    Return: Rome to New Delhi via Frankfurt

    FCO
    10:15 am
    2h
    FRA
    12:15 pm
    1h 30m
    FRA
    1:45 pm
    7h 25m
    DEL
    12:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH231
    10:15 am, 2 Jun Thu
    FCO Rome
    12:15 pm, 2 Jun Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    2h
    1h 30m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH760
    1:45 pm, 2 Jun Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12:40 am, 3 Jun Fri
    DEL New Delhi
    7h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 26 May Return: Thu, 2 Jun New Delhi to Rome Thu, 26 May - Thu, 2 Jun
    Lufthansa 1 stop 13h 20m
    12:45 am DEL - 10:35 am FCO
    Lufthansa 1 stop 14h 15m
    6:55 am FCO - 12:40 am (+1) DEL
    A$1,036
    lufthansa.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New Delhi to Rome via Munich

    DEL
    12:45 am
    8h 15m
    MUC
    5:30 am
    3h 35m
    MUC
    9:05 am
    1h 30m
    FCO
    10:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH763
    12:45 am, 26 May Thu
    DEL New Delhi
    5:30 am, 26 May Thu
    MUC Munich
    8h 15m
    3h 35m layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH1842
    9:05 am, 26 May Thu
    MUC Munich
    10:35 am, 26 May Thu
    FCO Rome
    1h 30m

    Return: Rome to New Delhi via Frankfurt

    FCO
    6:55 am
    2h
    FRA
    8:55 am
    4h 50m
    FRA
    1:45 pm
    7h 25m
    DEL
    12:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH243
    6:55 am, 2 Jun Thu
    FCO Rome
    8:55 am, 2 Jun Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    2h
    4h 50m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH760
    1:45 pm, 2 Jun Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12:40 am, 3 Jun Fri
    DEL New Delhi
    7h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 26 May Return: Thu, 2 Jun New Delhi to Rome Thu, 26 May - Thu, 2 Jun
    Air France 1 stop 12h 25m
    12:25 am DEL - 9:20 am FCO
    Air France 1 stop 12h 20m
    6:45 am FCO - 10:35 pm DEL
    A$1,042
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New Delhi to Rome via Paris

    DEL
    12:25 am
    9h 5m
    CDG
    6:00 am
    1h 15m
    CDG
    7:15 am
    2h 5m
    FCO
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF225
    12:25 am, 26 May Thu
    DEL New Delhi
    6:00 am, 26 May Thu
    CDG Paris
    9h 5m
    1h 15m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1204
    7:15 am, 26 May Thu
    CDG Paris
    9:20 am, 26 May Thu
    FCO Rome
    2h 5m

    Return: Rome to New Delhi via Paris

    FCO
    6:45 am
    2h 10m
    CDG
    8:55 am
    1h 50m
    CDG
    10:45 am
    8h 20m
    DEL
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1005
    6:45 am, 2 Jun Thu
    FCO Rome
    8:55 am, 2 Jun Thu
    CDG Paris
    2h 10m
    1h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF226
    10:45 am, 2 Jun Thu
    CDG Paris
    10:35 pm, 2 Jun Thu
    DEL New Delhi
    8h 20m
    Depart: Thu, 26 May Return: Thu, 2 Jun New Delhi to Rome Thu, 26 May - Thu, 2 Jun
    Lufthansa 1 stop 13h 20m
    12:45 am DEL - 10:35 am FCO
    Lufthansa 2+ stops 14h 50m
    6:20 am FCO - 12:40 am (+1) DEL
    A$1,061
    lufthansa.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New Delhi to Rome via Munich

    DEL
    12:45 am
    8h 15m
    MUC
    5:30 am
    3h 35m
    MUC
    9:05 am
    1h 30m
    FCO
    10:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH763
    12:45 am, 26 May Thu
    DEL New Delhi
    5:30 am, 26 May Thu
    MUC Munich
    8h 15m
    3h 35m layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH1842
    9:05 am, 26 May Thu
    MUC Munich
    10:35 am, 26 May Thu
    FCO Rome
    1h 30m

    Return: Rome to New Delhi via Munich, Frankfurt

    FCO
    6:20 am
    1h 35m
    MUC
    7:55 am
    3h 5m
    MUC
    11:00 am
    1h 5m
    FRA
    12:05 pm
    1h 40m
    FRA
    1:45 pm
    7h 25m
    DEL
    12:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1849
    6:20 am, 2 Jun Thu
    FCO Rome
    7:55 am, 2 Jun Thu
    MUC Munich
    1h 35m
    3h 5m layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH103
    11:00 am, 2 Jun Thu
    MUC Munich
    12:05 pm, 2 Jun Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 5m
    1h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH760
    1:45 pm, 2 Jun Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12:40 am, 3 Jun Fri
    DEL New Delhi
    7h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 26 May Return: Thu, 2 Jun New Delhi to Rome Thu, 26 May - Thu, 2 Jun
    Lufthansa 1 stop 13h 20m
    12:45 am DEL - 10:35 am FCO
    Lufthansa 2+ stops 14h 50m
    6:20 am FCO - 12:40 am (+1) DEL
    A$1,061
    lufthansa.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New Delhi to Rome via Munich

    DEL
    12:45 am
    8h 15m
    MUC
    5:30 am
    3h 35m
    MUC
    9:05 am
    1h 30m
    FCO
    10:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH763
    12:45 am, 26 May Thu
    DEL New Delhi
    5:30 am, 26 May Thu
    MUC Munich
    8h 15m
    3h 35m layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH1842
    9:05 am, 26 May Thu
    MUC Munich
    10:35 am, 26 May Thu
    FCO Rome
    1h 30m

    Return: Rome to New Delhi via Munich, Frankfurt

    FCO
    6:20 am
    1h 35m
    MUC
    7:55 am
    2h 5m
    MUC
    10:00 am
    1h 5m
    FRA
    11:05 am
    2h 40m
    FRA
    1:45 pm
    7h 25m
    DEL
    12:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1849
    6:20 am, 2 Jun Thu
    FCO Rome
    7:55 am, 2 Jun Thu
    MUC Munich
    1h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH101
    10:00 am, 2 Jun Thu
    MUC Munich
    11:05 am, 2 Jun Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 5m
    2h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH760
    1:45 pm, 2 Jun Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12:40 am, 3 Jun Fri
    DEL New Delhi
    7h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 26 May Return: Thu, 2 Jun New Delhi to Rome Thu, 26 May - Thu, 2 Jun
    Lufthansa 1 stop 10h 45m
    12:45 am DEL - 8:00 am FCO
    Lufthansa 2+ stops 14h 50m
    6:20 am FCO - 12:40 am (+1) DEL
    A$1,061
    lufthansa.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New Delhi to Rome via Munich

    DEL
    12:45 am
    8h 15m
    MUC
    5:30 am
    1h
    MUC
    6:30 am
    1h 30m
    FCO
    8:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH763
    12:45 am, 26 May Thu
    DEL New Delhi
    5:30 am, 26 May Thu
    MUC Munich
    8h 15m
    1h layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH1840
    6:30 am, 26 May Thu
    MUC Munich
    8:00 am, 26 May Thu
    FCO Rome
    1h 30m

    Return: Rome to New Delhi via Munich, Frankfurt

    FCO
    6:20 am
    1h 35m
    MUC
    7:55 am
    3h 5m
    MUC
    11:00 am
    1h 5m
    FRA
    12:05 pm
    1h 40m
    FRA
    1:45 pm
    7h 25m
    DEL
    12:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1849
    6:20 am, 2 Jun Thu
    FCO Rome
    7:55 am, 2 Jun Thu
    MUC Munich
    1h 35m
    3h 5m layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH103
    11:00 am, 2 Jun Thu
    MUC Munich
    12:05 pm, 2 Jun Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 5m
    1h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH760
    1:45 pm, 2 Jun Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12:40 am, 3 Jun Fri
    DEL New Delhi
    7h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 26 May Return: Thu, 2 Jun New Delhi to Rome Thu, 26 May - Thu, 2 Jun
    Lufthansa 1 stop 10h 45m
    12:45 am DEL - 8:00 am FCO
    Lufthansa 2+ stops 14h 50m
    6:20 am FCO - 12:40 am (+1) DEL
    A$1,061
    lufthansa.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New Delhi to Rome via Munich

    DEL
    12:45 am
    8h 15m
    MUC
    5:30 am
    1h
    MUC
    6:30 am
    1h 30m
    FCO
    8:00 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH763
    12:45 am, 26 May Thu
    DEL New Delhi
    5:30 am, 26 May Thu
    MUC Munich
    8h 15m
    1h layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH1840
    6:30 am, 26 May Thu
    MUC Munich
    8:00 am, 26 May Thu
    FCO Rome
    1h 30m

    Return: Rome to New Delhi via Munich, Frankfurt

    FCO
    6:20 am
    1h 35m
    MUC
    7:55 am
    2h 5m
    MUC
    10:00 am
    1h 5m
    FRA
    11:05 am
    2h 40m
    FRA
    1:45 pm
    7h 25m
    DEL
    12:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1849
    6:20 am, 2 Jun Thu
    FCO Rome
    7:55 am, 2 Jun Thu
    MUC Munich
    1h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH101
    10:00 am, 2 Jun Thu
    MUC Munich
    11:05 am, 2 Jun Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 5m
    2h 40m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH760
    1:45 pm, 2 Jun Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12:40 am, 3 Jun Fri
    DEL New Delhi
    7h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 26 May Return: Thu, 2 Jun New Delhi to Rome Thu, 26 May - Thu, 2 Jun
    Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 11h 5m
    1:15 am DEL - 8:50 am FCO
    Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 10h 50m
    9:35 am FCO - 11:55 pm DEL
    A$1,081
    swiss.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New Delhi to Rome via Zurich

    DEL
    1:15 am
    8h 35m
    ZRH
    6:20 am
    1h
    ZRH
    7:20 am
    1h 30m
    FCO
    8:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LX147
    1:15 am, 26 May Thu
    DEL New Delhi
    6:20 am, 26 May Thu
    ZRH Zurich
    8h 35m
    1h layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LX1726
    7:20 am, 26 May Thu
    ZRH Zurich
    8:50 am, 26 May Thu
    FCO Rome
    1h 30m

    Return: Rome to New Delhi via Zurich

    FCO
    9:35 am
    1h 45m
    ZRH
    11:20 am
    1h 25m
    ZRH
    12:45 pm
    7h 40m
    DEL
    11:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LX1727
    9:35 am, 2 Jun Thu
    FCO Rome
    11:20 am, 2 Jun Thu
    ZRH Zurich
    1h 45m
    1h 25m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LX146
    12:45 pm, 2 Jun Thu
    ZRH Zurich
    11:55 pm, 2 Jun Thu
    DEL New Delhi
    7h 40m
    Depart: Thu, 26 May Return: Thu, 2 Jun New Delhi to Rome Thu, 26 May - Thu, 2 Jun
    Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 11h 5m
    1:15 am DEL - 8:50 am FCO
    Swiss International Air Lines 1 stop 13h 55m
    6:30 am FCO - 11:55 pm DEL
    A$1,081
    swiss.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New Delhi to Rome via Zurich

    DEL
    1:15 am
    8h 35m
    ZRH
    6:20 am
    1h
    ZRH
    7:20 am
    1h 30m
    FCO
    8:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LX147
    1:15 am, 26 May Thu
    DEL New Delhi
    6:20 am, 26 May Thu
    ZRH Zurich
    8h 35m
    1h layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LX1726
    7:20 am, 26 May Thu
    ZRH Zurich
    8:50 am, 26 May Thu
    FCO Rome
    1h 30m

    Return: Rome to New Delhi via Zurich

    FCO
    6:30 am
    1h 40m
    ZRH
    8:10 am
    4h 35m
    ZRH
    12:45 pm
    7h 40m
    DEL
    11:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LX1735
    6:30 am, 2 Jun Thu
    FCO Rome
    8:10 am, 2 Jun Thu
    ZRH Zurich
    1h 40m
    4h 35m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LX146
    12:45 pm, 2 Jun Thu
    ZRH Zurich
    11:55 pm, 2 Jun Thu
    DEL New Delhi
    7h 40m
    Depart: Sat, 11 Jul Return: Mon, 20 Jul New Delhi to Rome Sat, 11 Jul - Mon, 20 Jul
    Air India Direct 12h 15m
    2:25 pm DEL - 10:10 pm FCO
    Air India Direct 8h 55m
    8:50 pm FCO - 10:15 am (+1) DEL
    A$1,076
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New Delhi to Rome

    DEL
    2:25 pm
    12h 15m
    FCO
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI123
    2:25 pm, 11 Jul Sat
    DEL New Delhi
    10:10 pm, 11 Jul Sat
    FCO Rome
    12h 15m

    Return: Rome to New Delhi

    FCO
    8:50 pm
    8h 55m
    DEL
    10:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI122
    8:50 pm, 20 Jul Mon
    FCO Rome
    10:15 am, 21 Jul Tue
    DEL New Delhi
    8h 55m
    Depart: Sat, 11 Jul Return: Mon, 20 Jul New Delhi to Rome Sat, 11 Jul - Mon, 20 Jul
    Air India Direct 12h 15m
    2:25 pm DEL - 10:10 pm FCO
    Air India Direct 8h 55m
    8:50 pm FCO - 10:15 am (+1) DEL
    A$1,076
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New Delhi to Rome

    DEL
    2:25 pm
    12h 15m
    FCO
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI123
    2:25 pm, 11 Jul Sat
    DEL New Delhi
    10:10 pm, 11 Jul Sat
    FCO Rome
    12h 15m

    Return: Rome to New Delhi

    FCO
    8:50 pm
    8h 55m
    DEL
    10:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI122
    8:50 pm, 20 Jul Mon
    FCO Rome
    10:15 am, 21 Jul Tue
    DEL New Delhi
    8h 55m
    Depart: Sat, 11 Jul Return: Mon, 20 Jul New Delhi to Rome Sat, 11 Jul - Mon, 20 Jul
    Air India Direct 12h 15m
    2:25 pm DEL - 10:10 pm FCO
    Air India Direct 8h 55m
    8:50 pm FCO - 10:15 am (+1) DEL
    A$1,076
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New Delhi to Rome

    DEL
    2:25 pm
    12h 15m
    FCO
    10:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI123
    2:25 pm, 11 Jul Sat
    DEL New Delhi
    10:10 pm, 11 Jul Sat
    FCO Rome
    12h 15m

    Return: Rome to New Delhi

    FCO
    8:50 pm
    8h 55m
    DEL
    10:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AI122
    8:50 pm, 20 Jul Mon
    FCO Rome
    10:15 am, 21 Jul Tue
    DEL New Delhi
    8h 55m
    Depart: Thu, 26 May Return: Thu, 2 Jun New Delhi to Rome Thu, 26 May - Thu, 2 Jun
    Air France 1 stop 14h 55m
    12:25 am DEL - 11:50 am FCO
    Air France 1 stop 12h 20m
    6:45 am FCO - 10:35 pm DEL
    A$1,093
    airfrance.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New Delhi to Rome via Paris

    DEL
    12:25 am
    9h 5m
    CDG
    6:00 am
    3h 45m
    CDG
    9:45 am
    2h 5m
    FCO
    11:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF225
    12:25 am, 26 May Thu
    DEL New Delhi
    6:00 am, 26 May Thu
    CDG Paris
    9h 5m
    3h 45m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF1504
    9:45 am, 26 May Thu
    CDG Paris
    11:50 am, 26 May Thu
    FCO Rome
    2h 5m

    Return: Rome to New Delhi via Paris

    FCO
    6:45 am
    2h 10m
    CDG
    8:55 am
    1h 50m
    CDG
    10:45 am
    8h 20m
    DEL
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF1005
    6:45 am, 2 Jun Thu
    FCO Rome
    8:55 am, 2 Jun Thu
    CDG Paris
    2h 10m
    1h 50m layover in Paris (CDG)
    AF226
    10:45 am, 2 Jun Thu
    CDG Paris
    10:35 pm, 2 Jun Thu
    DEL New Delhi
    8h 20m
    Depart: Thu, 26 May Return: Thu, 2 Jun New Delhi to Rome Thu, 26 May - Thu, 2 Jun
    Lufthansa 1 stop 15h
    2:35 am DEL - 2:05 pm FCO
    Lufthansa 1 stop 13h 10m
    6:20 am FCO - 11:00 pm DEL
    A$1,094
    lufthansa.com
    Show Details

    Depart: New Delhi to Rome via Frankfurt

    DEL
    2:35 am
    8h 10m
    FRA
    7:15 am
    5h 5m
    FRA
    12:20 pm
    1h 45m
    FCO
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH761
    2:35 am, 26 May Thu
    DEL New Delhi
    7:15 am, 26 May Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    8h 10m
    5h 5m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH234
    12:20 pm, 26 May Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    2:05 pm, 26 May Thu
    FCO Rome
    1h 45m

    Return: Rome to New Delhi via Munich

    FCO
    6:20 am
    1h 35m
    MUC
    7:55 am
    4h 10m
    MUC
    12:05 pm
    7h 25m
    DEL
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH1849
    6:20 am, 2 Jun Thu
    FCO Rome
    7:55 am, 2 Jun Thu
    MUC Munich
    1h 35m
    4h 10m layover in Munich (MUC)
    LH762
    12:05 pm, 2 Jun Thu
    MUC Munich
    11:00 pm, 2 Jun Thu
    DEL New Delhi
    7h 25m
    • Depart
      Arrive
      Airline
      Flight
      Aircraft
      Mo
      Tu
      We
      Th
      Fr
      Sa
      Su
    • 12:40 AM
      03:20 AM
      HY426
      757
      2h 15m layover in Tashkent (TAS)
      05:35 AM
      09:30 AM
      HY257
      757
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 12:45 AM
      05:05 AM
      AI8763
      346
      3h 50m layover in Munich (MUC)
      08:55 AM
      10:25 AM
      LH1842
      319
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 03 Jul - 12 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Jul - 13 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Jul - 14 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Jul - 15 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 Jul - 24 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Jul - 25 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 Jul - 31 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Jul - 04 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Aug - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Sep - 25 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:15 AM
      06:20 AM
      LX147
      333
      1h layover in Zurich (ZRH)
      07:20 AM
      08:50 AM
      LX1726
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 06 Jul - 13 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 Jul - 23 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Jul - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Jul - 27 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 29 Jul - 06 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Aug - 13 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Aug - 15 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 Aug - 29 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Aug - 27 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 Aug - 07 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Sep - 14 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Sep - 18 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 12 Sep - 03 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Sep - 05 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Oct - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 Oct - 18 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 25 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Nov - 05 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:15 AM
      06:20 AM
      AI7703
      333
      1h layover in Zurich (ZRH)
      07:20 AM
      08:50 AM
      LX1726
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 06 Jul - 13 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 Jul - 23 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Jul - 04 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Jul - 27 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 29 Jul - 06 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Aug - 13 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Aug - 15 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 Aug - 29 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Aug - 27 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 Aug - 07 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Sep - 14 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Sep - 18 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 12 Sep - 03 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Sep - 05 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Oct - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 Oct - 18 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 25 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Nov - 05 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:25 AM
      06:10 AM
      AF225
      77W
      3h 40m layover in Paris (CDG)
      09:50 AM
      11:55 AM
      AF1504
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 03 Jul - 15 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Jul - 11 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Jul - 16 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 Jul - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 Jul - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 Jul - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Jul - 03 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Sep - 08 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Oct - 25 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:50 AM
      06:05 AM
      LH763
      333
      2h 50m layover in Munich (MUC)
      08:55 AM
      10:25 AM
      LH1842
      319
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 03 Jul - 10 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Jul - 12 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Jul - 13 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Jul - 14 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Jul - 15 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 Jul - 23 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Jul - 25 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 Jul - 31 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Jul - 03 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Aug - 12 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Aug - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 Aug - 20 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 Aug - 31 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Sep - 20 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Sep - 12 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Sep - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 14 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 02:35 AM
      07:15 AM
      LH761
      388
      3h 15m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      10:30 AM
      12:15 PM
      LH232
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 06 Jul - 13 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Jul - 29 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 Jul - 18 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Jul - 20 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 23 Jul - 30 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Aug - 27 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Aug - 12 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 14 Aug - 14 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 02 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 29 Aug - 29 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Aug - 14 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 Sep - 25 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Sep - 23 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 Sep - 27 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Sep - 28 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 29 Sep - 06 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Oct - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 12 Oct - 19 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Oct - 20 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 02:35 AM
      07:15 AM
      AI8761
      74H
      3h 15m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      10:30 AM
      12:15 PM
      LH232
      32A
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 06 Jul - 13 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Jul - 29 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 Jul - 18 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Jul - 20 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 23 Jul - 30 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Aug - 27 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Aug - 12 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 14 Aug - 14 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Aug - 02 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 29 Aug - 29 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Aug - 14 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 Sep - 25 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Sep - 23 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 Sep - 27 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Sep - 28 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 29 Sep - 06 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Oct - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 12 Oct - 19 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Oct - 20 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 02:40 AM
      07:55 AM
      SN4130
      332
      3h 30m layover in Brussels (BRU)
      11:25 AM
      01:30 PM
      AZ159
      319
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 26 Jun - 10 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 Jul - 11 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 12 Jul - 19 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Jul - 23 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 Jul - 31 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Aug - 23 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 Aug - 03 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Sep - 03 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 07 Sep - 02 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Oct - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Oct - 19 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 02:40 AM
      07:55 AM
      9W230
      332
      3h 30m layover in Brussels (BRU)
      11:25 AM
      01:30 PM
      AZ159
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Jul - 10 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 12 Jul - 19 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Jul - 24 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Aug - 23 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Aug - 03 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 09 Sep - 02 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 12 Sep - 03 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Oct - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Oct - 19 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 31 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:05 AM
      07:10 AM
      KL872
      747
      2h 45m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
      09:55 AM
      12:10 PM
      AZ7713
      737
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 03:30 AM
      05:30 AM
      AI925
      77W
      3h 15m layover in Riyadh (RUH)
      08:45 AM
      01:30 PM
      SV207
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 30 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Nov - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Nov - 04 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 03:50 AM
      07:30 AM
      UN544
      763
      2h 50m layover in Moscow (VKO)
      10:20 AM
      01:10 PM
      UN399
      73H
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 08 Jul - 08 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Jul - 17 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Jul - 26 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 22 Jul - 21 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 Jul - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Aug - 18 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:10 AM
      06:30 AM
      EK513
      773
      2h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
      09:10 AM
      12:40 PM
      EK97
      388
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 04:25 AM
      07:15 AM
      AZ5702
      77L
      1h 40m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      08:55 AM
      12:35 PM
      EY7065
      330
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 May - 08 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Jul - 12 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Jul - 18 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Aug - 29 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Aug - 24 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Sep - 30 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:30 AM
      07:00 AM
      AZ5496
      73H
      1h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      08:55 AM
      12:35 PM
      EY7065
      330
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Jun - 08 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Jul - 12 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Jul - 18 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Aug - 29 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Aug - 24 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Sep - 30 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:30 AM
      07:00 AM
      9W582
      73H
      1h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      08:55 AM
      12:35 PM
      9W5903
      330
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Jun - 08 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Jul - 14 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Jul - 18 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Aug - 29 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Aug - 29 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:30 AM
      05:50 AM
      QR567
      788
      2h 35m layover in Doha (DOH)
      08:25 AM
      01:25 PM
      QR113
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 04:30 AM
      06:10 AM
      QR565
      788
      2h 10m layover in Doha (DOH)
      08:20 AM
      12:40 PM
      QR113
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 25 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:30 AM
      07:00 AM
      EY7603
      737
      1h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      08:55 AM
      12:35 PM
      AZ853
      330
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Jun - 08 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Jul - 12 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Jul - 18 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Aug - 29 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Aug - 24 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Sep - 30 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:50 AM
      07:00 AM
      9W6102
      77L
      1h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      08:30 AM
      01:00 PM
      AZ853
      330
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 May - 08 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Jul - 14 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Jul - 18 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Aug - 29 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Aug - 29 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 04:50 AM
      07:00 AM
      EY211
      77L
      1h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      08:30 AM
      01:00 PM
      AZ853
      330
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Jun - 08 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Jul - 12 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 16 Jul - 18 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Aug - 29 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Aug - 24 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 30 Sep - 30 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 05:55 AM
      10:00 AM
      SU233
      332
      1h 30m layover in Moscow (SVO)
      11:30 AM
      01:25 PM
      SU2406
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 05:55 AM
      07:30 AM
      KU382
      320
      3h 55m layover in Kuwait (KWI)
      11:25 AM
      03:55 PM
      KU165
      330
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:05 AM
      10:25 AM
      TK717
      330
      4h 5m layover in Istanbul (IST)
      02:30 PM
      04:05 PM
      AZ705
      320
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 24 Jun - 24 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Jun - 25 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Jul - 19 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Aug - 02 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Sep - 19 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 29 Sep - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Oct - 22 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Oct - 16 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 05 Oct - 19 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Oct - 05 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 06:05 AM
      10:25 AM
      AI6071
      330
      2h 15m layover in Istanbul (IST)
      12:40 PM
      02:20 PM
      TK1865
      73J
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 10 Jun - 31 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Jun - 19 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Aug - 02 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Aug - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Oct - 16 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 09:20 AM
      10:40 AM
      QR575
      788
      3h 40m layover in Doha (DOH)
      02:20 PM
      07:20 PM
      QR109
      788
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 04 Jul - 01 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Aug - 29 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Oct - 05 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 20 Nov - 20 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 10:30 AM
      03:20 PM
      AY22
      333
      1h layover in Helsinki (HEL)
      04:20 PM
      06:45 PM
      AY783
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 28 Jun - 12 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 15 Jul - 16 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 19 Aug - 16 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Sep - 20 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 23 Sep - 02 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 04 Oct - 09 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 Oct - 18 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 21 Oct - 25 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 28 Oct - 08 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 Oct - 05 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 10 Nov - 15 Nov
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 17 Nov - 01 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 18 Nov - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 10:35 AM
      01:00 PM
      EK511
      773
      2h 5m layover in Dubai (DXB)
      03:05 PM
      06:45 PM
      EK95
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 May - 26 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Jun - 31 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Aug - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Aug - 18 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Oct - 05 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 11:30 AM
      01:45 PM
      9W546
      73H
      2h 10m layover in Dubai (DXB)
      03:55 PM
      08:05 PM
      EK95
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 01:15 PM
      06:55 PM
      AI143
      788
      1h 40m layover in Paris (CDG)
      08:35 PM
      10:40 PM
      AF1004
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 07 Jul - 14 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 13 Jul - 20 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 01:20 PM
      06:15 PM
      AI121
      788
      3h 30m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      09:45 PM
      11:35 PM
      LH242
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 01:20 PM
      06:15 PM
      LH7253
      788
      3h 30m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
      09:45 PM
      11:35 PM
      LH242
      321
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 02:00 PM
      06:55 PM
      CI71
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 02:15 PM
      07:05 PM
      AZ7681
      333
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 02:20 PM
      06:30 PM
      AI123
      788
      45m layover in Milan (MXP)
      07:15 PM
      08:30 PM
      AZ1023
      E75
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 02:20 PM
      06:05 PM
      AI123
      788
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 May - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 May - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 27 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 02:20 PM
      06:05 PM
      AC6393
      788
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 06:20 PM
      10:55 PM
      AI941
      319
      3h 45m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      02:40 AM
      06:25 AM
      EY83
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 07 Jun - 22 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Jun - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Oct - 04 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 07:25 PM
      08:55 PM
      9W554
      73H
      5h layover in Doha (DOH)
      01:55 AM
      06:55 AM
      QR111
      788
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 02 Jul - 30 Jul
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Aug - 29 Sep
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Oct - 22 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 24 Oct - 24 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 08:30 PM
      10:45 PM
      AI995
      788
      4h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
      03:20 AM
      07:25 AM
      EK99
      773
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:50 PM
      11:59 PM
      EK515
      77W
      3h 21m layover in Dubai (DXB)
      03:20 AM
      07:25 AM
      EK99
      77W
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
    • 09:55 PM
      12:35 AM (+1)
      9W6522
      77W
      2h 5m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      02:40 AM
      06:25 AM
      EY83
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 31 May - 22 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 01 Jun - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Jun - 17 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 26 Oct - 04 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 Oct - 05 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 09:55 PM
      12:35 AM (+1)
      EY223
      77W
      2h 5m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      02:40 AM
      06:25 AM
      EY83
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 06 Jul - 01 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Jul - 01 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 11 Jul - 01 Aug
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 02 Aug - 22 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 03 Aug - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 08 Aug - 17 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 Oct - 05 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    • 09:55 PM
      12:35 AM (+1)
      AZ5779
      77W
      2h 5m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
      02:40 AM
      06:25 AM
      AZ7039
      332
      collapse
      Mon
      Tue
      Wed
      Thu
      Fri
      Sat
      Sun
      multiple schedules, see details
      • Valid between 01 Jun - 23 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 06 Jun - 17 Oct
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 25 Oct - 06 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
      • Valid between 31 Oct - 05 Dec
        Mon
        Tue
        Wed
        Thu
        Fri
        Sat
        Sun
    Flight Schedules from Rome to New Delhi