×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Tunis
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Tunis

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Emirates 259 results A$2,421 View Flights
    Qantas 66 results A$2,452 View Flights
    Depart: Sat, 1 Aug Return: Sat, 8 Aug Wagga Wagga to Tunis Sat, 1 Aug - Sat, 8 Aug
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 8h 15m
    1:00 pm WGA - 12:15 pm (+1) TUN
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 13h 5m
    3:00 pm TUN - 1:05 pm (+2) WGA
    A$2,373
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Wagga Wagga to Tunis via Sydney, Dubai

    WGA
    1:00 pm
    1h 5m
    SYD
    2:05 pm
    4h 40m
    SYD
    6:45 pm
    17h
    DXB
    5:45 am (+1)
    3h 15m
    DXB
    9:00 am
    6h 15m
    TUN
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK5183
    1:00 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    2:05 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 5m

    * Operated by Qantas

    4h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    EK419
    6:45 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    5:45 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    17h
    3h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK747
    9:00 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    12:15 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    TUN Tunis
    6h 15m

    Return: Tunis to Wagga Wagga via Dubai, Sydney

    TUN
    3:00 pm
    5h 50m
    DXB
    11:50 pm
    10h 25m
    DXB
    10:15 am
    13h 50m
    SYD
    6:05 am (+1)
    5h 40m
    SYD
    11:45 am
    1h 20m
    WGA
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK748
    3:00 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    TUN Tunis
    11:50 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    DXB Dubai
    5h 50m
    10h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK412
    10:15 am, 9 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    6:05 am, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    13h 50m
    5h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    EK5182
    11:45 am, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    1:05 pm, 10 Aug Mon
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    1h 20m

    * Operated by Qantas

    Depart: Sat, 1 Aug Return: Sat, 8 Aug Wagga Wagga to Tunis Sat, 1 Aug - Sat, 8 Aug
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 8h 15m
    1:00 pm WGA - 12:15 pm (+1) TUN
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 9h 15m
    3:00 pm TUN - 9:15 am (+2) WGA
    A$2,373
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Wagga Wagga to Tunis via Sydney, Dubai

    WGA
    1:00 pm
    1h 5m
    SYD
    2:05 pm
    4h 40m
    SYD
    6:45 pm
    17h
    DXB
    5:45 am (+1)
    3h 15m
    DXB
    9:00 am
    6h 15m
    TUN
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK5183
    1:00 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    2:05 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 5m

    * Operated by Qantas

    4h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    EK419
    6:45 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    5:45 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    17h
    3h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK747
    9:00 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    12:15 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    TUN Tunis
    6h 15m

    Return: Tunis to Wagga Wagga via Dubai, Sydney

    TUN
    3:00 pm
    5h 50m
    DXB
    11:50 pm
    10h 25m
    DXB
    10:15 am
    13h 50m
    SYD
    6:05 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    SYD
    8:10 am
    1h 5m
    WGA
    9:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK748
    3:00 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    TUN Tunis
    11:50 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    DXB Dubai
    5h 50m
    10h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK412
    10:15 am, 9 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    6:05 am, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    13h 50m
    2h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    EK5180
    8:10 am, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    9:15 am, 10 Aug Mon
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    1h 5m

    * Operated by Qantas

    Depart: Sat, 1 Aug Return: Sat, 8 Aug Wagga Wagga to Tunis Sat, 1 Aug - Sat, 8 Aug
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 8h 15m
    1:00 pm WGA - 12:15 pm (+1) TUN
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 9h 15m
    3:00 pm TUN - 9:15 am (+2) WGA
    A$2,378
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Wagga Wagga to Tunis via Sydney, Dubai

    WGA
    1:00 pm
    1h 5m
    SYD
    2:05 pm
    4h 40m
    SYD
    6:45 pm
    17h
    DXB
    5:45 am (+1)
    3h 15m
    DXB
    9:00 am
    6h 15m
    TUN
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK5183
    1:00 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    2:05 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 5m

    * Operated by Qantas

    4h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    EK419
    6:45 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    5:45 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    17h
    3h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK747
    9:00 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    12:15 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    TUN Tunis
    6h 15m

    Return: Tunis to Wagga Wagga via Dubai, Sydney

    TUN
    3:00 pm
    5h 50m
    DXB
    11:50 pm
    2h 25m
    DXB
    2:15 am
    13h 50m
    SYD
    10:05 pm
    10h 5m
    SYD
    8:10 am
    1h 5m
    WGA
    9:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK748
    3:00 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    TUN Tunis
    11:50 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    DXB Dubai
    5h 50m
    2h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK414
    2:15 am, 9 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    10:05 pm, 9 Aug Sun
    SYD Sydney
    13h 50m
    10h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    EK5180
    8:10 am, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    9:15 am, 10 Aug Mon
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    1h 5m

    * Operated by Qantas

    Depart: Sat, 1 Aug Return: Sat, 8 Aug Wagga Wagga to Tunis Sat, 1 Aug - Sat, 8 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 35m
    9:40 am WGA - 12:15 pm (+1) TUN
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 16h 10m
    3:00 pm TUN - 4:10 pm (+2) WGA
    A$2,404
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Wagga Wagga to Tunis via Sydney, Dubai

    WGA
    9:40 am
    1h 5m
    SYD
    10:45 am
    5h 15m
    SYD
    4:00 pm
    14h 35m
    DXB
    12:35 am (+1)
    8h 25m
    DXB
    9:00 am
    6h 15m
    TUN
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF2222
    9:40 am, 1 Aug Sat
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    10:45 am, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 5m
    5h 15m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF1
    4:00 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    12:35 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    14h 35m
    8h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK747
    9:00 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    12:15 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    TUN Tunis
    6h 15m

    Return: Tunis to Wagga Wagga via Dubai, Sydney

    TUN
    3:00 pm
    5h 50m
    DXB
    11:50 pm
    9h
    DXB
    8:50 am
    16h 55m
    SYD
    7:45 am (+1)
    7h 20m
    SYD
    3:05 pm
    1h 5m
    WGA
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK748
    3:00 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    TUN Tunis
    11:50 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    DXB Dubai
    5h 50m
    9h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK418
    8:50 am, 9 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    7:45 am, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    16h 55m
    7h 20m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    EK5184
    3:05 pm, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    4:10 pm, 10 Aug Mon
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    1h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Aug Return: Sat, 8 Aug Wagga Wagga to Tunis Sat, 1 Aug - Sat, 8 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 35m
    9:40 am WGA - 12:15 pm (+1) TUN
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 13h 5m
    3:00 pm TUN - 1:05 pm (+2) WGA
    A$2,404
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Wagga Wagga to Tunis via Sydney, Dubai

    WGA
    9:40 am
    1h 5m
    SYD
    10:45 am
    5h 15m
    SYD
    4:00 pm
    14h 35m
    DXB
    12:35 am (+1)
    8h 25m
    DXB
    9:00 am
    6h 15m
    TUN
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF2222
    9:40 am, 1 Aug Sat
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    10:45 am, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 5m
    5h 15m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF1
    4:00 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    12:35 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    14h 35m
    8h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK747
    9:00 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    12:15 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    TUN Tunis
    6h 15m

    Return: Tunis to Wagga Wagga via Dubai, Sydney

    TUN
    3:00 pm
    5h 50m
    DXB
    11:50 pm
    9h
    DXB
    8:50 am
    16h 55m
    SYD
    7:45 am (+1)
    4h
    SYD
    11:45 am
    1h 20m
    WGA
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK748
    3:00 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    TUN Tunis
    11:50 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    DXB Dubai
    5h 50m
    9h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK418
    8:50 am, 9 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    7:45 am, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    16h 55m
    4h layover in Sydney (SYD)
    EK5182
    11:45 am, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    1:05 pm, 10 Aug Mon
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    1h 20m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Aug Return: Sat, 8 Aug Wagga Wagga to Tunis Sat, 1 Aug - Sat, 8 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 15m
    1:00 pm WGA - 12:15 pm (+1) TUN
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 13h 5m
    3:00 pm TUN - 1:05 pm (+2) WGA
    A$2,404
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Wagga Wagga to Tunis via Sydney, Dubai

    WGA
    1:00 pm
    1h 5m
    SYD
    2:05 pm
    7h 5m
    SYD
    9:10 pm
    14h 10m
    DXB
    5:20 am (+1)
    3h 40m
    DXB
    9:00 am
    6h 15m
    TUN
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF2226
    1:00 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    2:05 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 5m
    7h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF8413
    9:10 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    5:20 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    14h 10m
    3h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK747
    9:00 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    12:15 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    TUN Tunis
    6h 15m

    Return: Tunis to Wagga Wagga via Dubai, Sydney

    TUN
    3:00 pm
    5h 50m
    DXB
    11:50 pm
    9h
    DXB
    8:50 am
    16h 55m
    SYD
    7:45 am (+1)
    4h
    SYD
    11:45 am
    1h 20m
    WGA
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK748
    3:00 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    TUN Tunis
    11:50 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    DXB Dubai
    5h 50m
    9h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK418
    8:50 am, 9 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    7:45 am, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    16h 55m
    4h layover in Sydney (SYD)
    EK5182
    11:45 am, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    1:05 pm, 10 Aug Mon
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    1h 20m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Aug Return: Sat, 8 Aug Wagga Wagga to Tunis Sat, 1 Aug - Sat, 8 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 14h 55m
    6:20 am WGA - 12:15 pm (+1) TUN
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 16h 10m
    3:00 pm TUN - 4:10 pm (+2) WGA
    A$2,404
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Wagga Wagga to Tunis via Sydney, Dubai

    WGA
    6:20 am
    1h 5m
    SYD
    7:25 am
    8h 35m
    SYD
    4:00 pm
    14h 35m
    DXB
    12:35 am (+1)
    8h 25m
    DXB
    9:00 am
    6h 15m
    TUN
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF2220
    6:20 am, 1 Aug Sat
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    7:25 am, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 5m
    8h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF1
    4:00 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    12:35 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    14h 35m
    8h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK747
    9:00 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    12:15 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    TUN Tunis
    6h 15m

    Return: Tunis to Wagga Wagga via Dubai, Sydney

    TUN
    3:00 pm
    5h 50m
    DXB
    11:50 pm
    9h
    DXB
    8:50 am
    16h 55m
    SYD
    7:45 am (+1)
    7h 20m
    SYD
    3:05 pm
    1h 5m
    WGA
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK748
    3:00 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    TUN Tunis
    11:50 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    DXB Dubai
    5h 50m
    9h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK418
    8:50 am, 9 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    7:45 am, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    16h 55m
    7h 20m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    EK5184
    3:05 pm, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    4:10 pm, 10 Aug Mon
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    1h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Aug Return: Sat, 8 Aug Wagga Wagga to Tunis Sat, 1 Aug - Sat, 8 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 15m
    1:00 pm WGA - 12:15 pm (+1) TUN
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 13h 5m
    3:00 pm TUN - 1:05 pm (+2) WGA
    A$2,404
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Wagga Wagga to Tunis via Sydney, Dubai

    WGA
    1:00 pm
    1h 5m
    SYD
    2:05 pm
    1h 55m
    SYD
    4:00 pm
    14h 35m
    DXB
    12:35 am (+1)
    8h 25m
    DXB
    9:00 am
    6h 15m
    TUN
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF2226
    1:00 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    2:05 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF1
    4:00 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    12:35 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    14h 35m
    8h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK747
    9:00 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    12:15 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    TUN Tunis
    6h 15m

    Return: Tunis to Wagga Wagga via Dubai, Sydney

    TUN
    3:00 pm
    5h 50m
    DXB
    11:50 pm
    9h
    DXB
    8:50 am
    16h 55m
    SYD
    7:45 am (+1)
    4h
    SYD
    11:45 am
    1h 20m
    WGA
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK748
    3:00 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    TUN Tunis
    11:50 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    DXB Dubai
    5h 50m
    9h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK418
    8:50 am, 9 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    7:45 am, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    16h 55m
    4h layover in Sydney (SYD)
    EK5182
    11:45 am, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    1:05 pm, 10 Aug Mon
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    1h 20m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Aug Return: Sat, 8 Aug Wagga Wagga to Tunis Sat, 1 Aug - Sat, 8 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 15m
    1:00 pm WGA - 12:15 pm (+1) TUN
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 16h 10m
    3:00 pm TUN - 4:10 pm (+2) WGA
    A$2,404
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Wagga Wagga to Tunis via Sydney, Dubai

    WGA
    1:00 pm
    1h 5m
    SYD
    2:05 pm
    7h 5m
    SYD
    9:10 pm
    14h 10m
    DXB
    5:20 am (+1)
    3h 40m
    DXB
    9:00 am
    6h 15m
    TUN
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF2226
    1:00 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    2:05 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 5m
    7h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF8413
    9:10 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    5:20 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    14h 10m
    3h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK747
    9:00 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    12:15 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    TUN Tunis
    6h 15m

    Return: Tunis to Wagga Wagga via Dubai, Sydney

    TUN
    3:00 pm
    5h 50m
    DXB
    11:50 pm
    9h
    DXB
    8:50 am
    16h 55m
    SYD
    7:45 am (+1)
    7h 20m
    SYD
    3:05 pm
    1h 5m
    WGA
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK748
    3:00 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    TUN Tunis
    11:50 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    DXB Dubai
    5h 50m
    9h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK418
    8:50 am, 9 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    7:45 am, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    16h 55m
    7h 20m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    EK5184
    3:05 pm, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    4:10 pm, 10 Aug Mon
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    1h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Aug Return: Sat, 8 Aug Wagga Wagga to Tunis Sat, 1 Aug - Sat, 8 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 35m
    9:40 am WGA - 12:15 pm (+1) TUN
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 13h 5m
    3:00 pm TUN - 1:05 pm (+2) WGA
    A$2,404
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Wagga Wagga to Tunis via Sydney, Dubai

    WGA
    9:40 am
    1h 5m
    SYD
    10:45 am
    10h 25m
    SYD
    9:10 pm
    14h 10m
    DXB
    5:20 am (+1)
    3h 40m
    DXB
    9:00 am
    6h 15m
    TUN
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF2222
    9:40 am, 1 Aug Sat
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    10:45 am, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 5m
    10h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF8413
    9:10 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    5:20 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    14h 10m
    3h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK747
    9:00 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    12:15 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    TUN Tunis
    6h 15m

    Return: Tunis to Wagga Wagga via Dubai, Sydney

    TUN
    3:00 pm
    5h 50m
    DXB
    11:50 pm
    9h
    DXB
    8:50 am
    16h 55m
    SYD
    7:45 am (+1)
    4h
    SYD
    11:45 am
    1h 20m
    WGA
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK748
    3:00 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    TUN Tunis
    11:50 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    DXB Dubai
    5h 50m
    9h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK418
    8:50 am, 9 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    7:45 am, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    16h 55m
    4h layover in Sydney (SYD)
    EK5182
    11:45 am, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    1:05 pm, 10 Aug Mon
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    1h 20m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Aug Return: Sat, 8 Aug Wagga Wagga to Tunis Sat, 1 Aug - Sat, 8 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 14h 55m
    6:20 am WGA - 12:15 pm (+1) TUN
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 13h 5m
    3:00 pm TUN - 1:05 pm (+2) WGA
    A$2,404
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Wagga Wagga to Tunis via Sydney, Dubai

    WGA
    6:20 am
    1h 5m
    SYD
    7:25 am
    8h 35m
    SYD
    4:00 pm
    14h 35m
    DXB
    12:35 am (+1)
    8h 25m
    DXB
    9:00 am
    6h 15m
    TUN
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF2220
    6:20 am, 1 Aug Sat
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    7:25 am, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 5m
    8h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF1
    4:00 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    12:35 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    14h 35m
    8h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK747
    9:00 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    12:15 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    TUN Tunis
    6h 15m

    Return: Tunis to Wagga Wagga via Dubai, Sydney

    TUN
    3:00 pm
    5h 50m
    DXB
    11:50 pm
    9h
    DXB
    8:50 am
    16h 55m
    SYD
    7:45 am (+1)
    4h
    SYD
    11:45 am
    1h 20m
    WGA
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK748
    3:00 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    TUN Tunis
    11:50 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    DXB Dubai
    5h 50m
    9h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK418
    8:50 am, 9 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    7:45 am, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    16h 55m
    4h layover in Sydney (SYD)
    EK5182
    11:45 am, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    1:05 pm, 10 Aug Mon
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    1h 20m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Aug Return: Sat, 8 Aug Wagga Wagga to Tunis Sat, 1 Aug - Sat, 8 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 15m
    1:00 pm WGA - 12:15 pm (+1) TUN
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 16h 10m
    3:00 pm TUN - 4:10 pm (+2) WGA
    A$2,404
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Wagga Wagga to Tunis via Sydney, Dubai

    WGA
    1:00 pm
    1h 5m
    SYD
    2:05 pm
    1h 55m
    SYD
    4:00 pm
    14h 35m
    DXB
    12:35 am (+1)
    8h 25m
    DXB
    9:00 am
    6h 15m
    TUN
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF2226
    1:00 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    2:05 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF1
    4:00 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    12:35 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    14h 35m
    8h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK747
    9:00 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    12:15 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    TUN Tunis
    6h 15m

    Return: Tunis to Wagga Wagga via Dubai, Sydney

    TUN
    3:00 pm
    5h 50m
    DXB
    11:50 pm
    9h
    DXB
    8:50 am
    16h 55m
    SYD
    7:45 am (+1)
    7h 20m
    SYD
    3:05 pm
    1h 5m
    WGA
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK748
    3:00 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    TUN Tunis
    11:50 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    DXB Dubai
    5h 50m
    9h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK418
    8:50 am, 9 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    7:45 am, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    16h 55m
    7h 20m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    EK5184
    3:05 pm, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    4:10 pm, 10 Aug Mon
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    1h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Aug Return: Sat, 8 Aug Wagga Wagga to Tunis Sat, 1 Aug - Sat, 8 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 35m
    9:40 am WGA - 12:15 pm (+1) TUN
    Emirates 2+ stops 1d 16h 10m
    3:00 pm TUN - 4:10 pm (+2) WGA
    A$2,404
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Wagga Wagga to Tunis via Sydney, Dubai

    WGA
    9:40 am
    1h 5m
    SYD
    10:45 am
    10h 25m
    SYD
    9:10 pm
    14h 10m
    DXB
    5:20 am (+1)
    3h 40m
    DXB
    9:00 am
    6h 15m
    TUN
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF2222
    9:40 am, 1 Aug Sat
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    10:45 am, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 5m
    10h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF8413
    9:10 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    5:20 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    14h 10m
    3h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK747
    9:00 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    12:15 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    TUN Tunis
    6h 15m

    Return: Tunis to Wagga Wagga via Dubai, Sydney

    TUN
    3:00 pm
    5h 50m
    DXB
    11:50 pm
    9h
    DXB
    8:50 am
    16h 55m
    SYD
    7:45 am (+1)
    7h 20m
    SYD
    3:05 pm
    1h 5m
    WGA
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK748
    3:00 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    TUN Tunis
    11:50 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    DXB Dubai
    5h 50m
    9h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK418
    8:50 am, 9 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    7:45 am, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    16h 55m
    7h 20m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    EK5184
    3:05 pm, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    4:10 pm, 10 Aug Mon
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    1h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Aug Return: Sat, 8 Aug Wagga Wagga to Tunis Sat, 1 Aug - Sat, 8 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 15m
    1:00 pm WGA - 12:15 pm (+1) TUN
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 13h 5m
    3:00 pm TUN - 1:05 pm (+2) WGA
    A$2,411
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Wagga Wagga to Tunis via Sydney, Dubai

    WGA
    1:00 pm
    1h 5m
    SYD
    2:05 pm
    1h 55m
    SYD
    4:00 pm
    14h 35m
    DXB
    12:35 am (+1)
    8h 25m
    DXB
    9:00 am
    6h 15m
    TUN
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF2226
    1:00 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    2:05 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF1
    4:00 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    12:35 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    14h 35m
    8h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK747
    9:00 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    12:15 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    TUN Tunis
    6h 15m

    Return: Tunis to Wagga Wagga via Dubai, Sydney

    TUN
    3:00 pm
    5h 50m
    DXB
    11:50 pm
    9h
    DXB
    8:50 am
    16h 55m
    SYD
    7:45 am (+1)
    4h
    SYD
    11:45 am
    1h 20m
    WGA
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK748
    3:00 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    TUN Tunis
    11:50 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    DXB Dubai
    5h 50m
    9h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF8418
    8:50 am, 9 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    7:45 am, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    16h 55m
    4h layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF2225
    11:45 am, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    1:05 pm, 10 Aug Mon
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    1h 20m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Aug Return: Sat, 8 Aug Wagga Wagga to Tunis Sat, 1 Aug - Sat, 8 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 35m
    9:40 am WGA - 12:15 pm (+1) TUN
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 13h 5m
    3:00 pm TUN - 1:05 pm (+2) WGA
    A$2,411
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Wagga Wagga to Tunis via Sydney, Dubai

    WGA
    9:40 am
    1h 5m
    SYD
    10:45 am
    10h 25m
    SYD
    9:10 pm
    14h 10m
    DXB
    5:20 am (+1)
    3h 40m
    DXB
    9:00 am
    6h 15m
    TUN
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF2222
    9:40 am, 1 Aug Sat
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    10:45 am, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 5m
    10h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF8413
    9:10 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    5:20 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    14h 10m
    3h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK747
    9:00 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    12:15 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    TUN Tunis
    6h 15m

    Return: Tunis to Wagga Wagga via Dubai, Sydney

    TUN
    3:00 pm
    5h 50m
    DXB
    11:50 pm
    9h
    DXB
    8:50 am
    16h 55m
    SYD
    7:45 am (+1)
    4h
    SYD
    11:45 am
    1h 20m
    WGA
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK748
    3:00 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    TUN Tunis
    11:50 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    DXB Dubai
    5h 50m
    9h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF8418
    8:50 am, 9 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    7:45 am, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    16h 55m
    4h layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF2225
    11:45 am, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    1:05 pm, 10 Aug Mon
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    1h 20m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Aug Return: Sat, 8 Aug Wagga Wagga to Tunis Sat, 1 Aug - Sat, 8 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 14h 55m
    6:20 am WGA - 12:15 pm (+1) TUN
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 13h 5m
    3:00 pm TUN - 1:05 pm (+2) WGA
    A$2,411
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Wagga Wagga to Tunis via Sydney, Dubai

    WGA
    6:20 am
    1h 5m
    SYD
    7:25 am
    8h 35m
    SYD
    4:00 pm
    14h 35m
    DXB
    12:35 am (+1)
    8h 25m
    DXB
    9:00 am
    6h 15m
    TUN
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF2220
    6:20 am, 1 Aug Sat
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    7:25 am, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 5m
    8h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF1
    4:00 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    12:35 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    14h 35m
    8h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK747
    9:00 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    12:15 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    TUN Tunis
    6h 15m

    Return: Tunis to Wagga Wagga via Dubai, Sydney

    TUN
    3:00 pm
    5h 50m
    DXB
    11:50 pm
    9h
    DXB
    8:50 am
    16h 55m
    SYD
    7:45 am (+1)
    4h
    SYD
    11:45 am
    1h 20m
    WGA
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK748
    3:00 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    TUN Tunis
    11:50 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    DXB Dubai
    5h 50m
    9h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF8418
    8:50 am, 9 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    7:45 am, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    16h 55m
    4h layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF2225
    11:45 am, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    1:05 pm, 10 Aug Mon
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    1h 20m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Aug Return: Sat, 8 Aug Wagga Wagga to Tunis Sat, 1 Aug - Sat, 8 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 35m
    9:40 am WGA - 12:15 pm (+1) TUN
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 16h 10m
    3:00 pm TUN - 4:10 pm (+2) WGA
    A$2,411
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Wagga Wagga to Tunis via Sydney, Dubai

    WGA
    9:40 am
    1h 5m
    SYD
    10:45 am
    5h 15m
    SYD
    4:00 pm
    14h 35m
    DXB
    12:35 am (+1)
    8h 25m
    DXB
    9:00 am
    6h 15m
    TUN
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF2222
    9:40 am, 1 Aug Sat
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    10:45 am, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 5m
    5h 15m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF1
    4:00 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    12:35 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    14h 35m
    8h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK747
    9:00 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    12:15 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    TUN Tunis
    6h 15m

    Return: Tunis to Wagga Wagga via Dubai, Sydney

    TUN
    3:00 pm
    5h 50m
    DXB
    11:50 pm
    9h
    DXB
    8:50 am
    16h 55m
    SYD
    7:45 am (+1)
    7h 20m
    SYD
    3:05 pm
    1h 5m
    WGA
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK748
    3:00 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    TUN Tunis
    11:50 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    DXB Dubai
    5h 50m
    9h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF8418
    8:50 am, 9 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    7:45 am, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    16h 55m
    7h 20m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF2229
    3:05 pm, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    4:10 pm, 10 Aug Mon
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    1h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Aug Return: Sat, 8 Aug Wagga Wagga to Tunis Sat, 1 Aug - Sat, 8 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 15m
    1:00 pm WGA - 12:15 pm (+1) TUN
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 16h 10m
    3:00 pm TUN - 4:10 pm (+2) WGA
    A$2,411
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Wagga Wagga to Tunis via Sydney, Dubai

    WGA
    1:00 pm
    1h 5m
    SYD
    2:05 pm
    7h 5m
    SYD
    9:10 pm
    14h 10m
    DXB
    5:20 am (+1)
    3h 40m
    DXB
    9:00 am
    6h 15m
    TUN
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF2226
    1:00 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    2:05 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 5m
    7h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF8413
    9:10 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    5:20 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    14h 10m
    3h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK747
    9:00 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    12:15 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    TUN Tunis
    6h 15m

    Return: Tunis to Wagga Wagga via Dubai, Sydney

    TUN
    3:00 pm
    5h 50m
    DXB
    11:50 pm
    9h
    DXB
    8:50 am
    16h 55m
    SYD
    7:45 am (+1)
    7h 20m
    SYD
    3:05 pm
    1h 5m
    WGA
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK748
    3:00 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    TUN Tunis
    11:50 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    DXB Dubai
    5h 50m
    9h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF8418
    8:50 am, 9 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    7:45 am, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    16h 55m
    7h 20m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF2229
    3:05 pm, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    4:10 pm, 10 Aug Mon
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    1h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Aug Return: Sat, 8 Aug Wagga Wagga to Tunis Sat, 1 Aug - Sat, 8 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 15m
    1:00 pm WGA - 12:15 pm (+1) TUN
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 16h 10m
    3:00 pm TUN - 4:10 pm (+2) WGA
    A$2,411
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Wagga Wagga to Tunis via Sydney, Dubai

    WGA
    1:00 pm
    1h 5m
    SYD
    2:05 pm
    1h 55m
    SYD
    4:00 pm
    14h 35m
    DXB
    12:35 am (+1)
    8h 25m
    DXB
    9:00 am
    6h 15m
    TUN
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF2226
    1:00 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    2:05 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 5m
    1h 55m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF1
    4:00 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    12:35 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    14h 35m
    8h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK747
    9:00 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    12:15 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    TUN Tunis
    6h 15m

    Return: Tunis to Wagga Wagga via Dubai, Sydney

    TUN
    3:00 pm
    5h 50m
    DXB
    11:50 pm
    9h
    DXB
    8:50 am
    16h 55m
    SYD
    7:45 am (+1)
    7h 20m
    SYD
    3:05 pm
    1h 5m
    WGA
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK748
    3:00 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    TUN Tunis
    11:50 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    DXB Dubai
    5h 50m
    9h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF8418
    8:50 am, 9 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    7:45 am, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    16h 55m
    7h 20m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF2229
    3:05 pm, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    4:10 pm, 10 Aug Mon
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    1h 5m
    Depart: Sat, 1 Aug Return: Sat, 8 Aug Wagga Wagga to Tunis Sat, 1 Aug - Sat, 8 Aug
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 14h 55m
    6:20 am WGA - 12:15 pm (+1) TUN
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 16h 10m
    3:00 pm TUN - 4:10 pm (+2) WGA
    A$2,411
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Wagga Wagga to Tunis via Sydney, Dubai

    WGA
    6:20 am
    1h 5m
    SYD
    7:25 am
    8h 35m
    SYD
    4:00 pm
    14h 35m
    DXB
    12:35 am (+1)
    8h 25m
    DXB
    9:00 am
    6h 15m
    TUN
    12:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF2220
    6:20 am, 1 Aug Sat
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    7:25 am, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 5m
    8h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF1
    4:00 pm, 1 Aug Sat
    SYD Sydney
    12:35 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    14h 35m
    8h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK747
    9:00 am, 2 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    12:15 pm, 2 Aug Sun
    TUN Tunis
    6h 15m

    Return: Tunis to Wagga Wagga via Dubai, Sydney

    TUN
    3:00 pm
    5h 50m
    DXB
    11:50 pm
    9h
    DXB
    8:50 am
    16h 55m
    SYD
    7:45 am (+1)
    7h 20m
    SYD
    3:05 pm
    1h 5m
    WGA
    4:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK748
    3:00 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    TUN Tunis
    11:50 pm, 8 Aug Sat
    DXB Dubai
    5h 50m
    9h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF8418
    8:50 am, 9 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    7:45 am, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    16h 55m
    7h 20m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF2229
    3:05 pm, 10 Aug Mon
    SYD Sydney
    4:10 pm, 10 Aug Mon
    WGA Wagga Wagga
    1h 5m