×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights to Singapore
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights to Singapore

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Jetstar Airways 338 results A$321 View Flights
Scoot 107 results A$329 View Flights
Tigerair 33 results A$554 View Flights
British Airways 214 results A$784 View Flights
Emirates 409 results A$791 View Flights
Singapore Airlines 1145 results A$800 View Flights
Qantas 511 results A$803 View Flights
Garuda Indonesia 5 results A$829 View Flights
China Eastern Airlines 52 results A$850 View Flights
Virgin Australia 2044 results A$886 View Flights
Bangkok Airways 73 results A$1,032 View Flights
Etihad Airways 4 results A$1,293 View Flights
AirAsia 16 results A$1,444 View Flights
Malaysia Airlines 26 results A$1,503 View Flights
Ethiopian Airlines 73 results A$2,222 View Flights
Japan Airlines 23 results A$3,283 View Flights
Finnair 41 results A$3,482 View Flights
Air Berlin 5 results A$4,496 View Flights
SriLankan Airlines 15 results A$5,973 View Flights
Depart: Fri, 30 Jan Return: Sat, 7 Feb Darwin to Singapore Fri, 30 Jan - Sat, 7 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 25m
6:00 am DRW - 8:55 am SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 45m
11:05 pm SIN - 5:20 am (+1) DRW
A$320
expedia.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Darwin to Singapore

DRW
6:00 am
4h 25m
SIN
8:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K162
6:00 am, 30 Jan Fri
DRW Darwin
8:55 am, 30 Jan Fri
SIN Singapore
4h 25m

Return: Singapore to Darwin

SIN
11:05 pm
4h 45m
DRW
5:20 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K161
11:05 pm, 7 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
5:20 am, 8 Feb Sun
DRW Darwin
4h 45m
Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Sun, 15 Feb Perth to Singapore Thu, 12 Feb - Sun, 15 Feb
Scoot Direct 5h
7:10 pm PER - 12:10 am (+1) SIN
Scoot Direct 5h 5m
1:10 pm SIN - 6:15 pm PER
A$328
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Singapore

PER
7:10 pm
5h
SIN
12:10 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TZ7
7:10 pm, 12 Feb Thu
PER Perth
12:10 am, 13 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
5h

Return: Singapore to Perth

SIN
1:10 pm
5h 5m
PER
6:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TZ8
1:10 pm, 15 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
6:15 pm, 15 Feb Sun
PER Perth
5h 5m
Depart: Tue, 17 Feb Return: Sat, 21 Feb Perth to Singapore Tue, 17 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 5h 15m
8:35 am PER - 1:50 pm SIN
Scoot Direct 5h 5m
1:10 pm SIN - 6:15 pm PER
A$338
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Singapore

PER
8:35 am
5h 15m
SIN
1:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ134
8:35 am, 17 Feb Tue
PER Perth
1:50 pm, 17 Feb Tue
SIN Singapore
5h 15m

Return: Singapore to Perth

SIN
1:10 pm
5h 5m
PER
6:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TZ8
1:10 pm, 21 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
6:15 pm, 21 Feb Sat
PER Perth
5h 5m
Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Sun, 15 Feb Perth to Singapore Thu, 12 Feb - Sun, 15 Feb
Scoot Direct 5h
7:10 pm PER - 12:10 am (+1) SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 5h 20m
5:50 pm SIN - 11:10 pm PER
A$366
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Singapore

PER
7:10 pm
5h
SIN
12:10 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TZ7
7:10 pm, 12 Feb Thu
PER Perth
12:10 am, 13 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
5h

Return: Singapore to Perth

SIN
5:50 pm
5h 20m
PER
11:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K131
5:50 pm, 15 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
11:10 pm, 15 Feb Sun
PER Perth
5h 20m
Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Sun, 15 Feb Perth to Singapore Thu, 12 Feb - Sun, 15 Feb
Scoot Direct 5h
7:10 pm PER - 12:10 am (+1) SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 5h 20m
5:50 pm SIN - 11:10 pm PER
A$374
au.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Singapore

PER
7:10 pm
5h
SIN
12:10 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TZ7
7:10 pm, 12 Feb Thu
PER Perth
12:10 am, 13 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
5h

Return: Singapore to Perth

SIN
5:50 pm
5h 20m
PER
11:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ131
5:50 pm, 15 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
11:10 pm, 15 Feb Sun
PER Perth
5h 20m
Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Sun, 15 Feb Perth to Singapore Thu, 12 Feb - Sun, 15 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 5h 15m
8:35 am PER - 1:50 pm SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 5h 20m
5:50 pm SIN - 11:10 pm PER
A$380
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Singapore

PER
8:35 am
5h 15m
SIN
1:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ134
8:35 am, 12 Feb Thu
PER Perth
1:50 pm, 12 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
5h 15m

Return: Singapore to Perth

SIN
5:50 pm
5h 20m
PER
11:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K131
5:50 pm, 15 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
11:10 pm, 15 Feb Sun
PER Perth
5h 20m
Depart: Tue, 17 Feb Return: Sat, 21 Feb Perth to Singapore Tue, 17 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 5h 15m
8:35 am PER - 1:50 pm SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 5h 20m
5:50 pm SIN - 11:10 pm PER
A$380
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Singapore

PER
8:35 am
5h 15m
SIN
1:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ134
8:35 am, 17 Feb Tue
PER Perth
1:50 pm, 17 Feb Tue
SIN Singapore
5h 15m

Return: Singapore to Perth

SIN
5:50 pm
5h 20m
PER
11:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K131
5:50 pm, 21 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
11:10 pm, 21 Feb Sat
PER Perth
5h 20m
Depart: Fri, 30 Jan Return: Sat, 7 Feb Darwin to Singapore Fri, 30 Jan - Sat, 7 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 25m
6:00 am DRW - 8:55 am SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 45m
11:05 pm SIN - 5:20 am (+1) DRW
A$385
au.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Darwin to Singapore

DRW
6:00 am
4h 25m
SIN
8:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ162
6:00 am, 30 Jan Fri
DRW Darwin
8:55 am, 30 Jan Fri
SIN Singapore
4h 25m

Return: Singapore to Darwin

SIN
11:05 pm
4h 45m
DRW
5:20 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ161
11:05 pm, 7 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
5:20 am, 8 Feb Sun
DRW Darwin
4h 45m
Depart: Tue, 17 Feb Return: Sun, 22 Feb Perth to Singapore Tue, 17 Feb - Sun, 22 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 5h 15m
8:35 am PER - 1:50 pm SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 5h 10m
2:20 am SIN - 7:30 am PER
A$386
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Singapore

PER
8:35 am
5h 15m
SIN
1:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ134
8:35 am, 17 Feb Tue
PER Perth
1:50 pm, 17 Feb Tue
SIN Singapore
5h 15m

Return: Singapore to Perth

SIN
2:20 am
5h 10m
PER
7:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ133
2:20 am, 22 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
7:30 am, 22 Feb Sun
PER Perth
5h 10m
Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Sun, 15 Feb Perth to Singapore Thu, 12 Feb - Sun, 15 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 5h 15m
8:35 am PER - 1:50 pm SIN
Scoot Direct 5h 5m
1:10 pm SIN - 6:15 pm PER
A$388
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Singapore

PER
8:35 am
5h 15m
SIN
1:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ134
8:35 am, 12 Feb Thu
PER Perth
1:50 pm, 12 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
5h 15m

Return: Singapore to Perth

SIN
1:10 pm
5h 5m
PER
6:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TZ8
1:10 pm, 15 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
6:15 pm, 15 Feb Sun
PER Perth
5h 5m
Depart: Tue, 17 Feb Return: Sun, 22 Feb Perth to Singapore Tue, 17 Feb - Sun, 22 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 5h 15m
8:35 am PER - 1:50 pm SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 5h 20m
5:50 pm SIN - 11:10 pm PER
A$426
expedia.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Singapore

PER
8:35 am
5h 15m
SIN
1:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ134
8:35 am, 17 Feb Tue
PER Perth
1:50 pm, 17 Feb Tue
SIN Singapore
5h 15m

Return: Singapore to Perth

SIN
5:50 pm
5h 20m
PER
11:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K131
5:50 pm, 22 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
11:10 pm, 22 Feb Sun
PER Perth
5h 20m
Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Sun, 15 Feb Perth to Singapore Thu, 12 Feb - Sun, 15 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 8h 20m
5:00 pm PER - 1:20 am (+1) SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 5h 20m
5:50 pm SIN - 11:10 pm PER
A$430
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Singapore

PER
5:00 pm
8h 20m
SIN
1:20 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ116
5:00 pm, 12 Feb Thu
PER Perth
1:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
8h 20m

Return: Singapore to Perth

SIN
5:50 pm
5h 20m
PER
11:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K131
5:50 pm, 15 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
11:10 pm, 15 Feb Sun
PER Perth
5h 20m
Depart: Fri, 9 Jan Return: Thu, 22 Jan Perth to Singapore Fri, 9 Jan - Thu, 22 Jan
Scoot Direct 5h
7:10 pm PER - 12:10 am (+1) SIN
Scoot Direct 5h 5m
1:10 pm SIN - 6:15 pm PER
A$437
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Singapore

PER
7:10 pm
5h
SIN
12:10 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TZ7
7:10 pm, 9 Jan Fri
PER Perth
12:10 am, 10 Jan Sat
SIN Singapore
5h

Return: Singapore to Perth

SIN
1:10 pm
5h 5m
PER
6:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TZ8
1:10 pm, 22 Jan Thu
SIN Singapore
6:15 pm, 22 Jan Thu
PER Perth
5h 5m
Depart: Sun, 11 Jan Return: Thu, 22 Jan Perth to Singapore Sun, 11 Jan - Thu, 22 Jan
Scoot Direct 5h
7:10 pm PER - 12:10 am (+1) SIN
Scoot Direct 5h 5m
1:10 pm SIN - 6:15 pm PER
A$437
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Singapore

PER
7:10 pm
5h
SIN
12:10 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TZ7
7:10 pm, 11 Jan Sun
PER Perth
12:10 am, 12 Jan Mon
SIN Singapore
5h

Return: Singapore to Perth

SIN
1:10 pm
5h 5m
PER
6:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TZ8
1:10 pm, 22 Jan Thu
SIN Singapore
6:15 pm, 22 Jan Thu
PER Perth
5h 5m
Depart: Tue, 17 Feb Return: Sat, 21 Feb Perth to Singapore Tue, 17 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 5h 15m
8:35 am PER - 1:50 pm SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 5h 10m
2:20 am SIN - 7:30 am PER
A$439
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Singapore

PER
8:35 am
5h 15m
SIN
1:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ134
8:35 am, 17 Feb Tue
PER Perth
1:50 pm, 17 Feb Tue
SIN Singapore
5h 15m

Return: Singapore to Perth

SIN
2:20 am
5h 10m
PER
7:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ133
2:20 am, 21 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
7:30 am, 21 Feb Sat
PER Perth
5h 10m
Depart: Fri, 3 Apr Return: Tue, 14 Apr Perth to Singapore Fri, 3 Apr - Tue, 14 Apr
Scoot Direct 5h 10m
6:35 pm PER - 11:45 pm SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 5h 20m
5:50 pm SIN - 11:10 pm PER
A$440
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Singapore

PER
6:35 pm
5h 10m
SIN
11:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TZ7
6:35 pm, 3 Apr Fri
PER Perth
11:45 pm, 3 Apr Fri
SIN Singapore
5h 10m

Return: Singapore to Perth

SIN
5:50 pm
5h 20m
PER
11:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K131
5:50 pm, 14 Apr Tue
SIN Singapore
11:10 pm, 14 Apr Tue
PER Perth
5h 20m
Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Sun, 15 Feb Perth to Singapore Thu, 12 Feb - Sun, 15 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 8h 20m
5:00 pm PER - 1:20 am (+1) SIN
Scoot Direct 5h 5m
1:10 pm SIN - 6:15 pm PER
A$441
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Singapore

PER
5:00 pm
8h 20m
SIN
1:20 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ116
5:00 pm, 12 Feb Thu
PER Perth
1:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
8h 20m

Return: Singapore to Perth

SIN
1:10 pm
5h 5m
PER
6:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TZ8
1:10 pm, 15 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
6:15 pm, 15 Feb Sun
PER Perth
5h 5m
Depart: Tue, 17 Feb Return: Sat, 21 Feb Perth to Singapore Tue, 17 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 8h 20m
5:00 pm PER - 1:20 am (+1) SIN
Scoot Direct 5h 5m
1:10 pm SIN - 6:15 pm PER
A$444
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Singapore

PER
5:00 pm
8h 20m
SIN
1:20 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ116
5:00 pm, 17 Feb Tue
PER Perth
1:20 am, 18 Feb Wed
SIN Singapore
8h 20m

Return: Singapore to Perth

SIN
1:10 pm
5h 5m
PER
6:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TZ8
1:10 pm, 21 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
6:15 pm, 21 Feb Sat
PER Perth
5h 5m
Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Sun, 15 Feb Perth to Singapore Thu, 12 Feb - Sun, 15 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 5h 15m
8:35 am PER - 1:50 pm SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 5h 20m
5:50 pm SIN - 11:10 pm PER
A$447
au.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Singapore

PER
8:35 am
5h 15m
SIN
1:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ134
8:35 am, 12 Feb Thu
PER Perth
1:50 pm, 12 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
5h 15m

Return: Singapore to Perth

SIN
5:50 pm
5h 20m
PER
11:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ131
5:50 pm, 15 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
11:10 pm, 15 Feb Sun
PER Perth
5h 20m
Depart: Tue, 17 Feb Return: Sat, 21 Feb Perth to Singapore Tue, 17 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 5h 15m
8:35 am PER - 1:50 pm SIN
Jetstar Airways Direct 5h 20m
5:50 pm SIN - 11:10 pm PER
A$448
au.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Singapore

PER
8:35 am
5h 15m
SIN
1:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ134
8:35 am, 17 Feb Tue
PER Perth
1:50 pm, 17 Feb Tue
SIN Singapore
5h 15m

Return: Singapore to Perth

SIN
5:50 pm
5h 20m
PER
11:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ131
5:50 pm, 21 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
11:10 pm, 21 Feb Sat
PER Perth
5h 20m