Cheap Flights to Sao Paulo
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Sao Paulo

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Qantas 319 results A$3,047 View Flights
    Emirates 1 result A$3,106 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 3 results A$3,130 View Flights
    LAN Airlines 154 results A$3,235 View Flights
    South African Airways 11 results A$4,608 View Flights
    TAM Airlines 10 results A$5,805 View Flights
    Depart: Mon, 11 May Return: Tue, 23 Jun Sydney to Sao Paulo Mon, 11 May - Tue, 23 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 23h 50m
    9:30 am SYD - 8:20 pm GRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 5h 55m
    12:45 pm GRU - 7:40 am (+2) SYD
    A$2,947
    au.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Sao Paulo via Santiago

    SYD
    9:30 am
    16h 5m
    SCL
    11:35 am
    3h 40m
    SCL
    3:15 pm
    4h 5m
    GRU
    8:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF321
    9:30 am, 11 May Mon
    SYD Sydney
    11:35 am, 11 May Mon
    SCL Santiago
    16h 5m
    3h 40m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    JJ8027
    3:15 pm, 11 May Mon
    SCL Santiago
    8:20 pm, 11 May Mon
    GRU Sao Paulo
    4h 5m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Sydney via Santiago

    GRU
    12:45 pm
    4h 15m
    SCL
    4:00 pm
    7h 20m
    SCL
    11:20 pm
    18h 20m
    SYD
    7:40 am (+2)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8072
    12:45 pm, 23 Jun Tue
    GRU Sao Paulo
    4:00 pm, 23 Jun Tue
    SCL Santiago
    4h 15m
    7h 20m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    QF322
    11:20 pm, 23 Jun Tue
    SCL Santiago
    7:40 am, 25 Jun Thu
    SYD Sydney
    18h 20m
    Depart: Mon, 11 May Return: Tue, 23 Jun Sydney to Sao Paulo Mon, 11 May - Tue, 23 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 15m
    9:30 am SYD - 7:45 pm GRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 5h 55m
    12:45 pm GRU - 7:40 am (+2) SYD
    A$3,073
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Sao Paulo via Auckland, Santiago

    SYD
    9:30 am
    3h 10m
    AKL
    2:40 pm
    1h 35m
    AKL
    4:15 pm
    11h 20m
    SCL
    11:35 am
    3h 30m
    SCL
    3:05 pm
    3h 40m
    GRU
    7:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF143
    9:30 am, 11 May Mon
    SYD Sydney
    2:40 pm, 11 May Mon
    AKL Auckland
    3h 10m
    1h 35m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    QF321
    4:15 pm, 11 May Mon
    AKL Auckland
    11:35 am, 11 May Mon
    SCL Santiago
    11h 20m
    3h 30m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    G37663
    3:05 pm, 11 May Mon
    SCL Santiago
    7:45 pm, 11 May Mon
    GRU Sao Paulo
    3h 40m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Sydney via Santiago

    GRU
    12:45 pm
    4h 15m
    SCL
    4:00 pm
    7h 20m
    SCL
    11:20 pm
    18h 20m
    SYD
    7:40 am (+2)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8072
    12:45 pm, 23 Jun Tue
    GRU Sao Paulo
    4:00 pm, 23 Jun Tue
    SCL Santiago
    4h 15m
    7h 20m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    QF322
    11:20 pm, 23 Jun Tue
    SCL Santiago
    7:40 am, 25 Jun Thu
    SYD Sydney
    18h 20m
    Depart: Fri, 22 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Melbourne to Sao Paulo Fri, 22 May - Fri, 5 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 25m
    10:00 am MEL - 5:25 pm GRU
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h
    7:35 am GRU - 9:35 pm (+1) MEL
    A$3,080
    expedia.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Sao Paulo via Sydney, Santiago

    MEL
    10:00 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    11:25 am
    1h
    SYD
    12:25 pm
    12h 40m
    SCL
    11:05 am
    1h 25m
    SCL
    12:30 pm
    3h 55m
    GRU
    5:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF422
    10:00 am, 22 May Fri
    MEL Melbourne
    11:25 am, 22 May Fri
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    1h layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF27
    12:25 pm, 22 May Fri
    SYD Sydney
    11:05 am, 22 May Fri
    SCL Santiago
    12h 40m
    1h 25m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    LA752
    12:30 pm, 22 May Fri
    SCL Santiago
    5:25 pm, 22 May Fri
    GRU Sao Paulo
    3h 55m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Melbourne via Santiago, Sydney

    GRU
    7:35 am
    4h
    SCL
    10:35 am
    3h
    SCL
    1:35 pm
    14h 20m
    SYD
    5:55 pm (+1)
    2h 5m
    SYD
    8:00 pm
    1h 35m
    MEL
    9:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8026
    7:35 am, 5 Jun Fri
    GRU Sao Paulo
    10:35 am, 5 Jun Fri
    SCL Santiago
    4h
    3h layover in Santiago (SCL)
    QF28
    1:35 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    SCL Santiago
    5:55 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    14h 20m
    2h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF487
    8:00 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    9:35 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart: Fri, 22 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Melbourne to Sao Paulo Fri, 22 May - Fri, 5 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 10m
    7:15 am MEL - 5:25 pm GRU
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h
    7:35 am GRU - 9:35 pm (+1) MEL
    A$3,080
    expedia.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Sao Paulo via Sydney, Santiago

    MEL
    7:15 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    8:40 am
    3h 45m
    SYD
    12:25 pm
    12h 40m
    SCL
    11:05 am
    1h 25m
    SCL
    12:30 pm
    3h 55m
    GRU
    5:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF410
    7:15 am, 22 May Fri
    MEL Melbourne
    8:40 am, 22 May Fri
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    3h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF27
    12:25 pm, 22 May Fri
    SYD Sydney
    11:05 am, 22 May Fri
    SCL Santiago
    12h 40m
    1h 25m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    LA752
    12:30 pm, 22 May Fri
    SCL Santiago
    5:25 pm, 22 May Fri
    GRU Sao Paulo
    3h 55m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Melbourne via Santiago, Sydney

    GRU
    7:35 am
    4h
    SCL
    10:35 am
    3h
    SCL
    1:35 pm
    14h 20m
    SYD
    5:55 pm (+1)
    2h 5m
    SYD
    8:00 pm
    1h 35m
    MEL
    9:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8026
    7:35 am, 5 Jun Fri
    GRU Sao Paulo
    10:35 am, 5 Jun Fri
    SCL Santiago
    4h
    3h layover in Santiago (SCL)
    QF28
    1:35 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    SCL Santiago
    5:55 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    14h 20m
    2h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF487
    8:00 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    9:35 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart: Fri, 22 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Melbourne to Sao Paulo Fri, 22 May - Fri, 5 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 25m
    7:00 am MEL - 5:25 pm GRU
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h
    7:35 am GRU - 9:35 pm (+1) MEL
    A$3,080
    expedia.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Sao Paulo via Sydney, Santiago

    MEL
    7:00 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    8:25 am
    4h
    SYD
    12:25 pm
    12h 40m
    SCL
    11:05 am
    1h 25m
    SCL
    12:30 pm
    3h 55m
    GRU
    5:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF408
    7:00 am, 22 May Fri
    MEL Melbourne
    8:25 am, 22 May Fri
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    4h layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF27
    12:25 pm, 22 May Fri
    SYD Sydney
    11:05 am, 22 May Fri
    SCL Santiago
    12h 40m
    1h 25m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    LA752
    12:30 pm, 22 May Fri
    SCL Santiago
    5:25 pm, 22 May Fri
    GRU Sao Paulo
    3h 55m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Melbourne via Santiago, Sydney

    GRU
    7:35 am
    4h
    SCL
    10:35 am
    3h
    SCL
    1:35 pm
    14h 20m
    SYD
    5:55 pm (+1)
    2h 5m
    SYD
    8:00 pm
    1h 35m
    MEL
    9:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8026
    7:35 am, 5 Jun Fri
    GRU Sao Paulo
    10:35 am, 5 Jun Fri
    SCL Santiago
    4h
    3h layover in Santiago (SCL)
    QF28
    1:35 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    SCL Santiago
    5:55 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    14h 20m
    2h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF487
    8:00 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    9:35 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart: Fri, 22 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Melbourne to Sao Paulo Fri, 22 May - Fri, 5 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 55m
    7:30 am MEL - 5:25 pm GRU
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h
    7:35 am GRU - 9:35 pm (+1) MEL
    A$3,080
    expedia.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Sao Paulo via Sydney, Santiago

    MEL
    7:30 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    8:55 am
    3h 30m
    SYD
    12:25 pm
    12h 40m
    SCL
    11:05 am
    1h 25m
    SCL
    12:30 pm
    3h 55m
    GRU
    5:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF412
    7:30 am, 22 May Fri
    MEL Melbourne
    8:55 am, 22 May Fri
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    3h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF27
    12:25 pm, 22 May Fri
    SYD Sydney
    11:05 am, 22 May Fri
    SCL Santiago
    12h 40m
    1h 25m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    LA752
    12:30 pm, 22 May Fri
    SCL Santiago
    5:25 pm, 22 May Fri
    GRU Sao Paulo
    3h 55m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Melbourne via Santiago, Sydney

    GRU
    7:35 am
    4h
    SCL
    10:35 am
    3h
    SCL
    1:35 pm
    14h 20m
    SYD
    5:55 pm (+1)
    2h 5m
    SYD
    8:00 pm
    1h 35m
    MEL
    9:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8026
    7:35 am, 5 Jun Fri
    GRU Sao Paulo
    10:35 am, 5 Jun Fri
    SCL Santiago
    4h
    3h layover in Santiago (SCL)
    QF28
    1:35 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    SCL Santiago
    5:55 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    14h 20m
    2h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF487
    8:00 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    9:35 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart: Fri, 22 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Melbourne to Sao Paulo Fri, 22 May - Fri, 5 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 55m
    9:30 am MEL - 5:25 pm GRU
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h
    7:35 am GRU - 9:35 pm (+1) MEL
    A$3,080
    expedia.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Sao Paulo via Sydney, Santiago

    MEL
    9:30 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    10:55 am
    1h 30m
    SYD
    12:25 pm
    12h 40m
    SCL
    11:05 am
    1h 25m
    SCL
    12:30 pm
    3h 55m
    GRU
    5:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF420
    9:30 am, 22 May Fri
    MEL Melbourne
    10:55 am, 22 May Fri
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    1h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF27
    12:25 pm, 22 May Fri
    SYD Sydney
    11:05 am, 22 May Fri
    SCL Santiago
    12h 40m
    1h 25m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    LA752
    12:30 pm, 22 May Fri
    SCL Santiago
    5:25 pm, 22 May Fri
    GRU Sao Paulo
    3h 55m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Melbourne via Santiago, Sydney

    GRU
    7:35 am
    4h
    SCL
    10:35 am
    3h
    SCL
    1:35 pm
    14h 20m
    SYD
    5:55 pm (+1)
    2h 5m
    SYD
    8:00 pm
    1h 35m
    MEL
    9:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8026
    7:35 am, 5 Jun Fri
    GRU Sao Paulo
    10:35 am, 5 Jun Fri
    SCL Santiago
    4h
    3h layover in Santiago (SCL)
    QF28
    1:35 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    SCL Santiago
    5:55 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    14h 20m
    2h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF487
    8:00 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    9:35 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart: Fri, 22 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Melbourne to Sao Paulo Fri, 22 May - Fri, 5 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 25m
    9:00 am MEL - 5:25 pm GRU
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h
    7:35 am GRU - 9:35 pm (+1) MEL
    A$3,080
    expedia.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Sao Paulo via Sydney, Santiago

    MEL
    9:00 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    10:25 am
    2h
    SYD
    12:25 pm
    12h 40m
    SCL
    11:05 am
    1h 25m
    SCL
    12:30 pm
    3h 55m
    GRU
    5:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF418
    9:00 am, 22 May Fri
    MEL Melbourne
    10:25 am, 22 May Fri
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    2h layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF27
    12:25 pm, 22 May Fri
    SYD Sydney
    11:05 am, 22 May Fri
    SCL Santiago
    12h 40m
    1h 25m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    LA752
    12:30 pm, 22 May Fri
    SCL Santiago
    5:25 pm, 22 May Fri
    GRU Sao Paulo
    3h 55m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Melbourne via Santiago, Sydney

    GRU
    7:35 am
    4h
    SCL
    10:35 am
    3h
    SCL
    1:35 pm
    14h 20m
    SYD
    5:55 pm (+1)
    2h 5m
    SYD
    8:00 pm
    1h 35m
    MEL
    9:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8026
    7:35 am, 5 Jun Fri
    GRU Sao Paulo
    10:35 am, 5 Jun Fri
    SCL Santiago
    4h
    3h layover in Santiago (SCL)
    QF28
    1:35 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    SCL Santiago
    5:55 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    14h 20m
    2h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF487
    8:00 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    9:35 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart: Fri, 22 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Melbourne to Sao Paulo Fri, 22 May - Fri, 5 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 25m
    8:00 am MEL - 5:25 pm GRU
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h
    7:35 am GRU - 9:35 pm (+1) MEL
    A$3,080
    expedia.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Sao Paulo via Sydney, Santiago

    MEL
    8:00 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    9:25 am
    3h
    SYD
    12:25 pm
    12h 40m
    SCL
    11:05 am
    1h 25m
    SCL
    12:30 pm
    3h 55m
    GRU
    5:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF414
    8:00 am, 22 May Fri
    MEL Melbourne
    9:25 am, 22 May Fri
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    3h layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF27
    12:25 pm, 22 May Fri
    SYD Sydney
    11:05 am, 22 May Fri
    SCL Santiago
    12h 40m
    1h 25m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    LA752
    12:30 pm, 22 May Fri
    SCL Santiago
    5:25 pm, 22 May Fri
    GRU Sao Paulo
    3h 55m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Melbourne via Santiago, Sydney

    GRU
    7:35 am
    4h
    SCL
    10:35 am
    3h
    SCL
    1:35 pm
    14h 20m
    SYD
    5:55 pm (+1)
    2h 5m
    SYD
    8:00 pm
    1h 35m
    MEL
    9:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8026
    7:35 am, 5 Jun Fri
    GRU Sao Paulo
    10:35 am, 5 Jun Fri
    SCL Santiago
    4h
    3h layover in Santiago (SCL)
    QF28
    1:35 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    SCL Santiago
    5:55 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    14h 20m
    2h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF487
    8:00 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    9:35 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart: Fri, 22 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Melbourne to Sao Paulo Fri, 22 May - Fri, 5 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 55m
    8:30 am MEL - 5:25 pm GRU
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h
    7:35 am GRU - 9:35 pm (+1) MEL
    A$3,080
    expedia.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Sao Paulo via Sydney, Santiago

    MEL
    8:30 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    9:55 am
    2h 30m
    SYD
    12:25 pm
    12h 40m
    SCL
    11:05 am
    1h 25m
    SCL
    12:30 pm
    3h 55m
    GRU
    5:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF416
    8:30 am, 22 May Fri
    MEL Melbourne
    9:55 am, 22 May Fri
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    2h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF27
    12:25 pm, 22 May Fri
    SYD Sydney
    11:05 am, 22 May Fri
    SCL Santiago
    12h 40m
    1h 25m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    LA752
    12:30 pm, 22 May Fri
    SCL Santiago
    5:25 pm, 22 May Fri
    GRU Sao Paulo
    3h 55m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Melbourne via Santiago, Sydney

    GRU
    7:35 am
    4h
    SCL
    10:35 am
    3h
    SCL
    1:35 pm
    14h 20m
    SYD
    5:55 pm (+1)
    2h 5m
    SYD
    8:00 pm
    1h 35m
    MEL
    9:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8026
    7:35 am, 5 Jun Fri
    GRU Sao Paulo
    10:35 am, 5 Jun Fri
    SCL Santiago
    4h
    3h layover in Santiago (SCL)
    QF28
    1:35 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    SCL Santiago
    5:55 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    14h 20m
    2h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF487
    8:00 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    9:35 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart: Fri, 22 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Melbourne to Sao Paulo Fri, 22 May - Fri, 5 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 35m
    7:10 am MEL - 7:45 pm GRU
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h
    7:35 am GRU - 9:35 pm (+1) MEL
    A$3,094
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Sao Paulo via Auckland, Santiago

    MEL
    7:10 am
    3h 35m
    AKL
    12:45 pm
    3h 30m
    AKL
    4:15 pm
    11h 20m
    SCL
    11:35 am
    3h 30m
    SCL
    3:05 pm
    3h 40m
    GRU
    7:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF8762
    7:10 am, 22 May Fri
    MEL Melbourne
    12:45 pm, 22 May Fri
    AKL Auckland
    3h 35m
    3h 30m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    QF321
    4:15 pm, 22 May Fri
    AKL Auckland
    11:35 am, 22 May Fri
    SCL Santiago
    11h 20m
    3h 30m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    G37663
    3:05 pm, 22 May Fri
    SCL Santiago
    7:45 pm, 22 May Fri
    GRU Sao Paulo
    3h 40m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Melbourne via Santiago, Sydney

    GRU
    7:35 am
    4h
    SCL
    10:35 am
    3h
    SCL
    1:35 pm
    14h 20m
    SYD
    5:55 pm (+1)
    2h 5m
    SYD
    8:00 pm
    1h 35m
    MEL
    9:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8026
    7:35 am, 5 Jun Fri
    GRU Sao Paulo
    10:35 am, 5 Jun Fri
    SCL Santiago
    4h
    3h layover in Santiago (SCL)
    QF28
    1:35 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    SCL Santiago
    5:55 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    14h 20m
    2h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF487
    8:00 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    9:35 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart: Tue, 6 Jan Return: Tue, 13 Jan Perth to Sao Paulo Tue, 6 Jan - Tue, 13 Jan
    Emirates 1 stop 1d 7h 25m
    10:05 pm PER - 7:30 pm (+1) GRU
    Emirates 1 stop 1d 6h 10m
    1:25 am GRU - 5:35 pm (+1) PER
    A$3,004
    emirates.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Sao Paulo via Dubai

    PER
    10:05 pm
    11h 10m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    5h
    DXB
    10:15 am
    15h 15m
    GRU
    7:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK421
    10:05 pm, 6 Jan Tue
    PER Perth
    5:15 am, 7 Jan Wed
    DXB Dubai
    11h 10m
    5h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK261
    10:15 am, 7 Jan Wed
    DXB Dubai
    7:30 pm, 7 Jan Wed
    GRU Sao Paulo
    15h 15m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Perth via Dubai

    GRU
    1:25 am
    13h 50m
    DXB
    9:15 pm
    5h 40m
    DXB
    2:55 am
    10h 40m
    PER
    5:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK262
    1:25 am, 13 Jan Tue
    GRU Sao Paulo
    9:15 pm, 13 Jan Tue
    DXB Dubai
    13h 50m
    5h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK420
    2:55 am, 14 Jan Wed
    DXB Dubai
    5:35 pm, 14 Jan Wed
    PER Perth
    10h 40m
    Depart: Tue, 6 Jan Return: Tue, 13 Jan Perth to Sao Paulo Tue, 6 Jan - Tue, 13 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 11h 5m
    4:30 pm PER - 5:35 pm (+1) GRU
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 1d 3h 30m
    4:15 am GRU - 5:45 pm (+1) PER
    A$3,130
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Sao Paulo via Kuala Lumpur, Doha

    PER
    4:30 pm
    5h 30m
    KUL
    10:00 pm
    4h 40m
    KUL
    2:40 am
    8h 5m
    DOH
    5:45 am
    2h 5m
    DOH
    7:50 am
    14h 45m
    GRU
    5:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH124
    4:30 pm, 6 Jan Tue
    PER Perth
    10:00 pm, 6 Jan Tue
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5h 30m
    4h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    QR847
    2:40 am, 7 Jan Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5:45 am, 7 Jan Wed
    DOH Doha
    8h 5m
    2h 5m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR771
    7:50 am, 7 Jan Wed
    DOH Doha
    5:35 pm, 7 Jan Wed
    GRU Sao Paulo
    14h 45m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Perth via Doha

    GRU
    4:15 am
    13h 30m
    DOH
    10:45 pm
    3h 5m
    DOH
    1:50 am
    10h 55m
    PER
    5:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR772
    4:15 am, 13 Jan Tue
    GRU Sao Paulo
    10:45 pm, 13 Jan Tue
    DOH Doha
    13h 30m
    3h 5m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR900
    1:50 am, 14 Jan Wed
    DOH Doha
    5:45 pm, 14 Jan Wed
    PER Perth
    10h 55m
    Depart: Tue, 6 Jan Return: Tue, 13 Jan Perth to Sao Paulo Tue, 6 Jan - Tue, 13 Jan
    Qatar Airways 2+ stops 1d 11h 5m
    4:30 pm PER - 5:35 pm (+1) GRU
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 1d 3h 30m
    4:15 am GRU - 5:45 pm (+1) PER
    A$3,130
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Sao Paulo via Kuala Lumpur, Doha

    PER
    4:30 pm
    5h 30m
    KUL
    10:00 pm
    4h 40m
    KUL
    2:40 am
    8h 5m
    DOH
    5:45 am
    2h 5m
    DOH
    7:50 am
    14h 45m
    GRU
    5:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR5019
    4:30 pm, 6 Jan Tue
    PER Perth
    10:00 pm, 6 Jan Tue
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5h 30m

    * Operated by Malaysia Airlines

    4h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    QR847
    2:40 am, 7 Jan Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5:45 am, 7 Jan Wed
    DOH Doha
    8h 5m
    2h 5m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR771
    7:50 am, 7 Jan Wed
    DOH Doha
    5:35 pm, 7 Jan Wed
    GRU Sao Paulo
    14h 45m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Perth via Doha

    GRU
    4:15 am
    13h 30m
    DOH
    10:45 pm
    3h 5m
    DOH
    1:50 am
    10h 55m
    PER
    5:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR772
    4:15 am, 13 Jan Tue
    GRU Sao Paulo
    10:45 pm, 13 Jan Tue
    DOH Doha
    13h 30m
    3h 5m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR900
    1:50 am, 14 Jan Wed
    DOH Doha
    5:45 pm, 14 Jan Wed
    PER Perth
    10h 55m
    Depart: Fri, 22 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Melbourne to Sao Paulo Fri, 22 May - Fri, 5 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 25m
    8:00 am MEL - 5:25 pm GRU
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 25m
    7:35 am GRU - 10:00 pm (+1) MEL
    A$3,149
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Sao Paulo via Sydney, Santiago

    MEL
    8:00 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    9:25 am
    3h
    SYD
    12:25 pm
    12h 40m
    SCL
    11:05 am
    1h 25m
    SCL
    12:30 pm
    3h 55m
    GRU
    5:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF414
    8:00 am, 22 May Fri
    MEL Melbourne
    9:25 am, 22 May Fri
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    3h layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF27
    12:25 pm, 22 May Fri
    SYD Sydney
    11:05 am, 22 May Fri
    SCL Santiago
    12h 40m
    1h 25m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    LA752
    12:30 pm, 22 May Fri
    SCL Santiago
    5:25 pm, 22 May Fri
    GRU Sao Paulo
    3h 55m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Melbourne via Santiago, Sydney

    GRU
    7:35 am
    4h
    SCL
    10:35 am
    3h
    SCL
    1:35 pm
    14h 20m
    SYD
    5:55 pm (+1)
    2h 30m
    SYD
    8:25 pm
    1h 35m
    MEL
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8026
    7:35 am, 5 Jun Fri
    GRU Sao Paulo
    10:35 am, 5 Jun Fri
    SCL Santiago
    4h
    3h layover in Santiago (SCL)
    QF28
    1:35 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    SCL Santiago
    5:55 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    14h 20m
    2h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JQ529
    8:25 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    10:00 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart: Fri, 22 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Melbourne to Sao Paulo Fri, 22 May - Fri, 5 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 15m
    9:30 am MEL - 7:45 pm GRU
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 25m
    7:35 am GRU - 10:00 pm (+1) MEL
    A$3,149
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Sao Paulo via Sydney, Santiago

    MEL
    9:30 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    10:55 am
    1h 30m
    SYD
    12:25 pm
    12h 40m
    SCL
    11:05 am
    4h
    SCL
    3:05 pm
    3h 40m
    GRU
    7:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF420
    9:30 am, 22 May Fri
    MEL Melbourne
    10:55 am, 22 May Fri
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    1h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF27
    12:25 pm, 22 May Fri
    SYD Sydney
    11:05 am, 22 May Fri
    SCL Santiago
    12h 40m
    4h layover in Santiago (SCL)
    G37663
    3:05 pm, 22 May Fri
    SCL Santiago
    7:45 pm, 22 May Fri
    GRU Sao Paulo
    3h 40m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Melbourne via Santiago, Sydney

    GRU
    7:35 am
    4h
    SCL
    10:35 am
    3h
    SCL
    1:35 pm
    14h 20m
    SYD
    5:55 pm (+1)
    2h 30m
    SYD
    8:25 pm
    1h 35m
    MEL
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8026
    7:35 am, 5 Jun Fri
    GRU Sao Paulo
    10:35 am, 5 Jun Fri
    SCL Santiago
    4h
    3h layover in Santiago (SCL)
    QF28
    1:35 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    SCL Santiago
    5:55 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    14h 20m
    2h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JQ529
    8:25 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    10:00 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart: Fri, 22 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Melbourne to Sao Paulo Fri, 22 May - Fri, 5 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 25m
    7:00 am MEL - 5:25 pm GRU
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 25m
    7:35 am GRU - 10:00 pm (+1) MEL
    A$3,149
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Sao Paulo via Sydney, Santiago

    MEL
    7:00 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    8:25 am
    4h
    SYD
    12:25 pm
    12h 40m
    SCL
    11:05 am
    1h 25m
    SCL
    12:30 pm
    3h 55m
    GRU
    5:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF408
    7:00 am, 22 May Fri
    MEL Melbourne
    8:25 am, 22 May Fri
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    4h layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF27
    12:25 pm, 22 May Fri
    SYD Sydney
    11:05 am, 22 May Fri
    SCL Santiago
    12h 40m
    1h 25m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    LA752
    12:30 pm, 22 May Fri
    SCL Santiago
    5:25 pm, 22 May Fri
    GRU Sao Paulo
    3h 55m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Melbourne via Santiago, Sydney

    GRU
    7:35 am
    4h
    SCL
    10:35 am
    3h
    SCL
    1:35 pm
    14h 20m
    SYD
    5:55 pm (+1)
    2h 30m
    SYD
    8:25 pm
    1h 35m
    MEL
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8026
    7:35 am, 5 Jun Fri
    GRU Sao Paulo
    10:35 am, 5 Jun Fri
    SCL Santiago
    4h
    3h layover in Santiago (SCL)
    QF28
    1:35 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    SCL Santiago
    5:55 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    14h 20m
    2h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JQ529
    8:25 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    10:00 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart: Fri, 22 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Melbourne to Sao Paulo Fri, 22 May - Fri, 5 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 25m
    10:00 am MEL - 5:25 pm GRU
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 25m
    7:35 am GRU - 10:00 pm (+1) MEL
    A$3,149
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Sao Paulo via Sydney, Santiago

    MEL
    10:00 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    11:25 am
    1h
    SYD
    12:25 pm
    12h 40m
    SCL
    11:05 am
    1h 25m
    SCL
    12:30 pm
    3h 55m
    GRU
    5:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF422
    10:00 am, 22 May Fri
    MEL Melbourne
    11:25 am, 22 May Fri
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    1h layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF27
    12:25 pm, 22 May Fri
    SYD Sydney
    11:05 am, 22 May Fri
    SCL Santiago
    12h 40m
    1h 25m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    LA752
    12:30 pm, 22 May Fri
    SCL Santiago
    5:25 pm, 22 May Fri
    GRU Sao Paulo
    3h 55m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Melbourne via Santiago, Sydney

    GRU
    7:35 am
    4h
    SCL
    10:35 am
    3h
    SCL
    1:35 pm
    14h 20m
    SYD
    5:55 pm (+1)
    2h 30m
    SYD
    8:25 pm
    1h 35m
    MEL
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8026
    7:35 am, 5 Jun Fri
    GRU Sao Paulo
    10:35 am, 5 Jun Fri
    SCL Santiago
    4h
    3h layover in Santiago (SCL)
    QF28
    1:35 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    SCL Santiago
    5:55 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    14h 20m
    2h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JQ529
    8:25 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    10:00 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart: Fri, 22 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Melbourne to Sao Paulo Fri, 22 May - Fri, 5 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 55m
    9:30 am MEL - 5:25 pm GRU
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 25m
    7:35 am GRU - 10:00 pm (+1) MEL
    A$3,149
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Sao Paulo via Sydney, Santiago

    MEL
    9:30 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    10:55 am
    1h 30m
    SYD
    12:25 pm
    12h 40m
    SCL
    11:05 am
    1h 25m
    SCL
    12:30 pm
    3h 55m
    GRU
    5:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF420
    9:30 am, 22 May Fri
    MEL Melbourne
    10:55 am, 22 May Fri
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    1h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF27
    12:25 pm, 22 May Fri
    SYD Sydney
    11:05 am, 22 May Fri
    SCL Santiago
    12h 40m
    1h 25m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    LA752
    12:30 pm, 22 May Fri
    SCL Santiago
    5:25 pm, 22 May Fri
    GRU Sao Paulo
    3h 55m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Melbourne via Santiago, Sydney

    GRU
    7:35 am
    4h
    SCL
    10:35 am
    3h
    SCL
    1:35 pm
    14h 20m
    SYD
    5:55 pm (+1)
    2h 30m
    SYD
    8:25 pm
    1h 35m
    MEL
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8026
    7:35 am, 5 Jun Fri
    GRU Sao Paulo
    10:35 am, 5 Jun Fri
    SCL Santiago
    4h
    3h layover in Santiago (SCL)
    QF28
    1:35 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    SCL Santiago
    5:55 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    14h 20m
    2h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JQ529
    8:25 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    10:00 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart: Fri, 22 May Return: Fri, 5 Jun Melbourne to Sao Paulo Fri, 22 May - Fri, 5 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 55m
    8:30 am MEL - 5:25 pm GRU
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 25m
    7:35 am GRU - 10:00 pm (+1) MEL
    A$3,149
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Sao Paulo via Sydney, Santiago

    MEL
    8:30 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    9:55 am
    2h 30m
    SYD
    12:25 pm
    12h 40m
    SCL
    11:05 am
    1h 25m
    SCL
    12:30 pm
    3h 55m
    GRU
    5:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF416
    8:30 am, 22 May Fri
    MEL Melbourne
    9:55 am, 22 May Fri
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    2h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF27
    12:25 pm, 22 May Fri
    SYD Sydney
    11:05 am, 22 May Fri
    SCL Santiago
    12h 40m
    1h 25m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    LA752
    12:30 pm, 22 May Fri
    SCL Santiago
    5:25 pm, 22 May Fri
    GRU Sao Paulo
    3h 55m

    Return: Sao Paulo to Melbourne via Santiago, Sydney

    GRU
    7:35 am
    4h
    SCL
    10:35 am
    3h
    SCL
    1:35 pm
    14h 20m
    SYD
    5:55 pm (+1)
    2h 30m
    SYD
    8:25 pm
    1h 35m
    MEL
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JJ8026
    7:35 am, 5 Jun Fri
    GRU Sao Paulo
    10:35 am, 5 Jun Fri
    SCL Santiago
    4h
    3h layover in Santiago (SCL)
    QF28
    1:35 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    SCL Santiago
    5:55 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    14h 20m
    2h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JQ529
    8:25 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    10:00 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    1h 35m