×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Paris
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Origins
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Paris

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Jet Airways 36 results A$1,366 View Flights
    Air France 2706 results A$1,367 View Flights
    KLM 1793 results A$1,394 View Flights
    Vietnam Airlines 337 results A$1,442 View Flights
    Air China 152 results A$1,460 View Flights
    Cathay Pacific 539 results A$1,462 View Flights
    Alitalia 298 results A$1,476 View Flights
    China Southern Airlines 857 results A$1,542 View Flights
    Finnair 66 results A$1,562 View Flights
    Qantas 5405 results A$1,565 View Flights
    Malaysia Airlines 370 results A$1,566 View Flights
    Emirates 3064 results A$1,571 View Flights
    British Airways 1549 results A$1,585 View Flights
    Austrian Airlines 27 results A$1,632 View Flights
    China Eastern Airlines 590 results A$1,635 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 127 results A$1,656 View Flights
    SriLankan Airlines 8 results A$1,698 View Flights
    Virgin Australia 726 results A$1,703 View Flights
    Singapore Airlines 278 results A$1,706 View Flights
    Lufthansa 47 results A$1,719 View Flights
    Swiss International Air Lines 26 results A$1,766 View Flights
    Thai Airways 62 results A$1,784 View Flights
    Etihad Airways 519 results A$1,849 View Flights
    Air Serbia 24 results A$2,045 View Flights
    Japan Airlines 24 results A$2,192 View Flights
    Garuda Indonesia 9 results A$2,488 View Flights
    Air Berlin 3 results A$2,501 View Flights
    Turkish Airlines 24 results A$2,612 View Flights
    Scandinavian Airlines 3 results A$2,892 View Flights
    Air Canada 86 results A$2,972 View Flights
    United Airlines 3 results A$3,678 View Flights
    Air India 23 results A$8,995 View Flights
    TAM Airlines 8 results A$10,646 View Flights
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Sydney 14689 results A$1,366 View Flights
    Perth 356 results A$1,367 View Flights
    Melbourne 3672 results A$1,442 View Flights
    Brisbane 724 results A$1,542 View Flights
    Gold Coast (Coolangatta) 59 results A$2,146 View Flights
    Mount Isa 289 results A$2,329 View Flights
    Depart: Thu, 4 Jun Return: Sat, 13 Jun Sydney to Paris Thu, 4 Jun - Sat, 13 Jun
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 1d 6h 15m
    10:05 am SYD - 8:20 am (+1) CDG
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 1d 11h 25m
    10:50 am CDG - 6:15 am (+2) SYD
    A$1,334
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Paris via Hong Kong, Mumbai (Bombay)

    SYD
    10:05 am
    9h 15m
    HKG
    5:20 pm
    2h 25m
    HKG
    7:45 pm
    6h 20m
    BOM
    11:35 pm
    2h 45m
    BOM
    2:20 am
    9h 30m
    CDG
    8:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W4027
    10:05 am, 4 Jun Thu
    SYD Sydney
    5:20 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    9h 15m

    * Operated by Qantas

    2h 25m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    9W75
    7:45 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    HKG Hong Kong
    11:35 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    6h 20m
    2h 45m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W126
    2:20 am, 5 Jun Fri
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    8:20 am, 5 Jun Fri
    CDG Paris
    9h 30m

    Return: Paris to Sydney via Mumbai (Bombay), Singapore

    CDG
    10:50 am
    9h 10m
    BOM
    11:30 pm
    10h 25m
    BOM
    9:55 am
    5h 45m
    SIN
    6:10 pm
    2h 10m
    SIN
    8:20 pm
    7h 55m
    SYD
    6:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W125
    10:50 am, 13 Jun Sat
    CDG Paris
    11:30 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    9h 10m
    10h 25m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W10
    9:55 am, 14 Jun Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    6:10 pm, 14 Jun Sun
    SIN Singapore
    5h 45m
    2h 10m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    9W4082
    8:20 pm, 14 Jun Sun
    SIN Singapore
    6:15 am, 15 Jun Mon
    SYD Sydney
    7h 55m

    * Operated by Qantas

    Depart: Fri, 20 Nov Return: Tue, 22 Dec Perth to Paris Fri, 20 Nov - Tue, 22 Dec
    Air France 2+ stops 1d 1h 50m
    3:55 pm PER - 10:45 am (+1) CDG
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 20h 30m
    7:40 pm CDG - 11:10 pm (+1) PER
    A$1,348
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Paris via Abu Dhabi, Amsterdam

    PER
    3:55 pm
    11h 35m
    AUH
    11:30 pm
    2h 15m
    AUH
    1:45 am
    7h 20m
    AMS
    6:05 am
    3h 25m
    AMS
    9:30 am
    1h 15m
    CDG
    10:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF3829
    3:55 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    PER Perth
    11:30 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    11h 35m
    2h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    AF8281
    1:45 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6:05 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    7h 20m
    3h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AF1241
    9:30 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    10:45 am, 21 Nov Sat
    CDG Paris
    1h 15m

    Return: Paris to Perth via Singapore

    CDG
    7:40 pm
    12h 30m
    SIN
    3:10 pm (+1)
    2h 40m
    SIN
    5:50 pm
    5h 20m
    PER
    11:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF254
    7:40 pm, 22 Dec Tue
    CDG Paris
    3:10 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    12h 30m
    2h 40m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    3K131
    5:50 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    11:10 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    PER Perth
    5h 20m
    Depart: Fri, 20 Nov Return: Tue, 22 Dec Perth to Paris Fri, 20 Nov - Tue, 22 Dec
    Air France 2+ stops 23h 15m
    3:55 pm PER - 8:10 am (+1) CDG
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 20h 30m
    7:40 pm CDG - 11:10 pm (+1) PER
    A$1,348
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Paris via Abu Dhabi, Amsterdam

    PER
    3:55 pm
    11h 35m
    AUH
    11:30 pm
    2h 15m
    AUH
    1:45 am
    7h 20m
    AMS
    6:05 am
    50m
    AMS
    6:55 am
    1h 15m
    CDG
    8:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF3829
    3:55 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    PER Perth
    11:30 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    11h 35m
    2h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    AF8281
    1:45 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6:05 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    7h 20m
    50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AF8223
    6:55 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    8:10 am, 21 Nov Sat
    CDG Paris
    1h 15m

    Return: Paris to Perth via Singapore

    CDG
    7:40 pm
    12h 30m
    SIN
    3:10 pm (+1)
    2h 40m
    SIN
    5:50 pm
    5h 20m
    PER
    11:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF254
    7:40 pm, 22 Dec Tue
    CDG Paris
    3:10 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    12h 30m
    2h 40m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    3K131
    5:50 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    11:10 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    PER Perth
    5h 20m
    Depart: Fri, 20 Nov Return: Tue, 22 Dec Perth to Paris Fri, 20 Nov - Tue, 22 Dec
    Air France 2+ stops 1d 6h 5m
    3:55 pm PER - 3:00 pm (+1) CDG
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 20h 30m
    7:40 pm CDG - 11:10 pm (+1) PER
    A$1,348
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Paris via Abu Dhabi, Amsterdam

    PER
    3:55 pm
    11h 35m
    AUH
    11:30 pm
    2h 15m
    AUH
    1:45 am
    7h 20m
    AMS
    6:05 am
    7h 40m
    AMS
    1:45 pm
    1h 15m
    CDG
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF3829
    3:55 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    PER Perth
    11:30 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    11h 35m
    2h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    AF8281
    1:45 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6:05 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    7h 20m
    7h 40m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AF1641
    1:45 pm, 21 Nov Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    3:00 pm, 21 Nov Sat
    CDG Paris
    1h 15m

    Return: Paris to Perth via Singapore

    CDG
    7:40 pm
    12h 30m
    SIN
    3:10 pm (+1)
    2h 40m
    SIN
    5:50 pm
    5h 20m
    PER
    11:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF254
    7:40 pm, 22 Dec Tue
    CDG Paris
    3:10 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    12h 30m
    2h 40m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    3K131
    5:50 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    11:10 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    PER Perth
    5h 20m
    Depart: Fri, 20 Nov Return: Tue, 22 Dec Perth to Paris Fri, 20 Nov - Tue, 22 Dec
    Air France 2+ stops 1d 3h 5m
    3:55 pm PER - 12:00 pm (+1) CDG
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 20h 30m
    7:40 pm CDG - 11:10 pm (+1) PER
    A$1,348
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Paris via Abu Dhabi, Amsterdam

    PER
    3:55 pm
    11h 35m
    AUH
    11:30 pm
    2h 15m
    AUH
    1:45 am
    7h 20m
    AMS
    6:05 am
    4h 40m
    AMS
    10:45 am
    1h 15m
    CDG
    12:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF3829
    3:55 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    PER Perth
    11:30 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    11h 35m
    2h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    AF8281
    1:45 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6:05 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    7h 20m
    4h 40m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AF1341
    10:45 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    12:00 pm, 21 Nov Sat
    CDG Paris
    1h 15m

    Return: Paris to Perth via Singapore

    CDG
    7:40 pm
    12h 30m
    SIN
    3:10 pm (+1)
    2h 40m
    SIN
    5:50 pm
    5h 20m
    PER
    11:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF254
    7:40 pm, 22 Dec Tue
    CDG Paris
    3:10 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    12h 30m
    2h 40m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    3K131
    5:50 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    11:10 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    PER Perth
    5h 20m
    Depart: Fri, 20 Nov Return: Tue, 22 Dec Perth to Paris Fri, 20 Nov - Tue, 22 Dec
    Air France 2+ stops 1d 4h 50m
    3:55 pm PER - 1:45 pm (+1) CDG
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 20h 30m
    7:40 pm CDG - 11:10 pm (+1) PER
    A$1,348
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Paris via Abu Dhabi, Amsterdam

    PER
    3:55 pm
    11h 35m
    AUH
    11:30 pm
    2h 15m
    AUH
    1:45 am
    7h 20m
    AMS
    6:05 am
    6h 25m
    AMS
    12:30 pm
    1h 15m
    CDG
    1:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF3829
    3:55 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    PER Perth
    11:30 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    11h 35m
    2h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    AF8281
    1:45 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6:05 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    7h 20m
    6h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AF8233
    12:30 pm, 21 Nov Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    1:45 pm, 21 Nov Sat
    CDG Paris
    1h 15m

    Return: Paris to Perth via Singapore

    CDG
    7:40 pm
    12h 30m
    SIN
    3:10 pm (+1)
    2h 40m
    SIN
    5:50 pm
    5h 20m
    PER
    11:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF254
    7:40 pm, 22 Dec Tue
    CDG Paris
    3:10 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    12h 30m
    2h 40m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    3K131
    5:50 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    11:10 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    PER Perth
    5h 20m
    Depart: Fri, 20 Nov Return: Tue, 22 Dec Perth to Paris Fri, 20 Nov - Tue, 22 Dec
    Air France 2+ stops 23h 55m
    3:55 pm PER - 8:50 am (+1) CDG
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 20h 30m
    7:40 pm CDG - 11:10 pm (+1) PER
    A$1,348
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Paris via Abu Dhabi, Amsterdam

    PER
    3:55 pm
    11h 35m
    AUH
    11:30 pm
    2h 15m
    AUH
    1:45 am
    7h 20m
    AMS
    6:05 am
    1h 25m
    AMS
    7:30 am
    1h 20m
    CDG
    8:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF3829
    3:55 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    PER Perth
    11:30 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    11h 35m
    2h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    AF8281
    1:45 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6:05 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    7h 20m
    1h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AF8227
    7:30 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    8:50 am, 21 Nov Sat
    CDG Paris
    1h 20m

    Return: Paris to Perth via Singapore

    CDG
    7:40 pm
    12h 30m
    SIN
    3:10 pm (+1)
    2h 40m
    SIN
    5:50 pm
    5h 20m
    PER
    11:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF254
    7:40 pm, 22 Dec Tue
    CDG Paris
    3:10 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    12h 30m
    2h 40m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    3K131
    5:50 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    11:10 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    PER Perth
    5h 20m
    Depart: Fri, 20 Nov Return: Tue, 22 Dec Perth to Paris Fri, 20 Nov - Tue, 22 Dec
    Air France 2+ stops 1d 30m
    3:55 pm PER - 9:25 am (+1) CDG
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 20h 30m
    7:40 pm CDG - 11:10 pm (+1) PER
    A$1,348
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Paris via Abu Dhabi, Amsterdam

    PER
    3:55 pm
    11h 35m
    AUH
    11:30 pm
    2h 15m
    AUH
    1:45 am
    7h 20m
    AMS
    6:05 am
    1h 55m
    AMS
    8:00 am
    1h 25m
    CDG
    9:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF3829
    3:55 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    PER Perth
    11:30 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    11h 35m
    2h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    AF8281
    1:45 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6:05 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    7h 20m
    1h 55m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AF8229
    8:00 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:25 am, 21 Nov Sat
    CDG Paris
    1h 25m

    Return: Paris to Perth via Singapore

    CDG
    7:40 pm
    12h 30m
    SIN
    3:10 pm (+1)
    2h 40m
    SIN
    5:50 pm
    5h 20m
    PER
    11:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF254
    7:40 pm, 22 Dec Tue
    CDG Paris
    3:10 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    12h 30m
    2h 40m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    3K131
    5:50 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    11:10 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    PER Perth
    5h 20m
    Depart: Thu, 4 Jun Return: Sat, 13 Jun Sydney to Paris Thu, 4 Jun - Sat, 13 Jun
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 1d 6h
    10:20 am SYD - 8:20 am (+1) CDG
    Jet Airways 2+ stops 1d 11h 25m
    10:50 am CDG - 6:15 am (+2) SYD
    A$1,338
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Paris via Singapore, Mumbai (Bombay)

    SYD
    10:20 am
    8h 25m
    SIN
    4:45 pm
    3h 20m
    SIN
    8:05 pm
    5h 30m
    BOM
    11:05 pm
    3h 15m
    BOM
    2:20 am
    9h 30m
    CDG
    8:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W4081
    10:20 am, 4 Jun Thu
    SYD Sydney
    4:45 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    SIN Singapore
    8h 25m

    * Operated by Qantas

    3h 20m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    9W11
    8:05 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    SIN Singapore
    11:05 pm, 4 Jun Thu
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    5h 30m
    3h 15m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W126
    2:20 am, 5 Jun Fri
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    8:20 am, 5 Jun Fri
    CDG Paris
    9h 30m

    Return: Paris to Sydney via Mumbai (Bombay), Singapore

    CDG
    10:50 am
    9h 10m
    BOM
    11:30 pm
    10h 25m
    BOM
    9:55 am
    5h 45m
    SIN
    6:10 pm
    2h 10m
    SIN
    8:20 pm
    7h 55m
    SYD
    6:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    9W125
    10:50 am, 13 Jun Sat
    CDG Paris
    11:30 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    9h 10m
    10h 25m layover in Mumbai (Bombay) (BOM)
    9W10
    9:55 am, 14 Jun Sun
    BOM Mumbai (Bombay)
    6:10 pm, 14 Jun Sun
    SIN Singapore
    5h 45m
    2h 10m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    9W4082
    8:20 pm, 14 Jun Sun
    SIN Singapore
    6:15 am, 15 Jun Mon
    SYD Sydney
    7h 55m

    * Operated by Qantas

    Depart: Fri, 20 Nov Return: Tue, 22 Dec Perth to Paris Fri, 20 Nov - Tue, 22 Dec
    KLM 1 stop 20h 40m
    4:30 pm PER - 6:10 am (+1) CDG
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 20h 30m
    7:40 pm CDG - 11:10 pm (+1) PER
    A$1,375
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Paris via Kuala Lumpur

    PER
    4:30 pm
    5h 30m
    KUL
    10:00 pm
    1h 40m
    KUL
    11:40 pm
    13h 30m
    CDG
    6:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL4106
    4:30 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    PER Perth
    10:00 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5h 30m
    1h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    KL2159
    11:40 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    6:10 am, 21 Nov Sat
    CDG Paris
    13h 30m

    Return: Paris to Perth via Singapore

    CDG
    7:40 pm
    12h 30m
    SIN
    3:10 pm (+1)
    2h 40m
    SIN
    5:50 pm
    5h 20m
    PER
    11:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF254
    7:40 pm, 22 Dec Tue
    CDG Paris
    3:10 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    12h 30m
    2h 40m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    3K131
    5:50 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    11:10 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    PER Perth
    5h 20m
    Depart: Fri, 20 Nov Return: Tue, 22 Dec Perth to Paris Fri, 20 Nov - Tue, 22 Dec
    Air France 2+ stops 23h 15m
    3:55 pm PER - 8:10 am (+1) CDG
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 22h 15m
    7:40 pm CDG - 12:55 am (+2) PER
    A$1,384
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Paris via Abu Dhabi, Amsterdam

    PER
    3:55 pm
    11h 35m
    AUH
    11:30 pm
    2h 15m
    AUH
    1:45 am
    7h 20m
    AMS
    6:05 am
    50m
    AMS
    6:55 am
    1h 15m
    CDG
    8:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF3829
    3:55 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    PER Perth
    11:30 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    11h 35m
    2h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    AF8281
    1:45 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6:05 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    7h 20m
    50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AF8223
    6:55 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    8:10 am, 21 Nov Sat
    CDG Paris
    1h 15m

    Return: Paris to Perth via Singapore

    CDG
    7:40 pm
    12h 30m
    SIN
    3:10 pm (+1)
    4h 30m
    SIN
    7:40 pm
    5h 15m
    PER
    12:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF254
    7:40 pm, 22 Dec Tue
    CDG Paris
    3:10 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    12h 30m
    4h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ215
    7:40 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    12:55 am, 24 Dec Thu
    PER Perth
    5h 15m
    Depart: Fri, 20 Nov Return: Tue, 22 Dec Perth to Paris Fri, 20 Nov - Tue, 22 Dec
    Air France 2+ stops 1d 4h 50m
    3:55 pm PER - 1:45 pm (+1) CDG
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 22h 15m
    7:40 pm CDG - 12:55 am (+2) PER
    A$1,384
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Paris via Abu Dhabi, Amsterdam

    PER
    3:55 pm
    11h 35m
    AUH
    11:30 pm
    2h 15m
    AUH
    1:45 am
    7h 20m
    AMS
    6:05 am
    6h 25m
    AMS
    12:30 pm
    1h 15m
    CDG
    1:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF3829
    3:55 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    PER Perth
    11:30 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    11h 35m
    2h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    AF8281
    1:45 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6:05 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    7h 20m
    6h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AF8233
    12:30 pm, 21 Nov Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    1:45 pm, 21 Nov Sat
    CDG Paris
    1h 15m

    Return: Paris to Perth via Singapore

    CDG
    7:40 pm
    12h 30m
    SIN
    3:10 pm (+1)
    4h 30m
    SIN
    7:40 pm
    5h 15m
    PER
    12:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF254
    7:40 pm, 22 Dec Tue
    CDG Paris
    3:10 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    12h 30m
    4h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ215
    7:40 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    12:55 am, 24 Dec Thu
    PER Perth
    5h 15m
    Depart: Fri, 20 Nov Return: Tue, 22 Dec Perth to Paris Fri, 20 Nov - Tue, 22 Dec
    Air France 2+ stops 1d 4h 50m
    3:55 pm PER - 1:45 pm (+1) CDG
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 2h 40m
    7:40 pm CDG - 5:20 am (+2) PER
    A$1,384
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Paris via Abu Dhabi, Amsterdam

    PER
    3:55 pm
    11h 35m
    AUH
    11:30 pm
    2h 15m
    AUH
    1:45 am
    7h 20m
    AMS
    6:05 am
    6h 25m
    AMS
    12:30 pm
    1h 15m
    CDG
    1:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF3829
    3:55 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    PER Perth
    11:30 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    11h 35m
    2h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    AF8281
    1:45 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6:05 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    7h 20m
    6h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AF8233
    12:30 pm, 21 Nov Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    1:45 pm, 21 Nov Sat
    CDG Paris
    1h 15m

    Return: Paris to Perth via Singapore

    CDG
    7:40 pm
    12h 30m
    SIN
    3:10 pm (+1)
    9h
    SIN
    12:10 am
    5h 10m
    PER
    5:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF254
    7:40 pm, 22 Dec Tue
    CDG Paris
    3:10 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    12h 30m
    9h layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ225
    12:10 am, 24 Dec Thu
    SIN Singapore
    5:20 am, 24 Dec Thu
    PER Perth
    5h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 20 Nov Return: Tue, 22 Dec Perth to Paris Fri, 20 Nov - Tue, 22 Dec
    Air France 2+ stops 1d 3h 5m
    3:55 pm PER - 12:00 pm (+1) CDG
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 22h 15m
    7:40 pm CDG - 12:55 am (+2) PER
    A$1,384
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Paris via Abu Dhabi, Amsterdam

    PER
    3:55 pm
    11h 35m
    AUH
    11:30 pm
    2h 15m
    AUH
    1:45 am
    7h 20m
    AMS
    6:05 am
    4h 40m
    AMS
    10:45 am
    1h 15m
    CDG
    12:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF3829
    3:55 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    PER Perth
    11:30 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    11h 35m
    2h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    AF8281
    1:45 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6:05 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    7h 20m
    4h 40m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AF1341
    10:45 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    12:00 pm, 21 Nov Sat
    CDG Paris
    1h 15m

    Return: Paris to Perth via Singapore

    CDG
    7:40 pm
    12h 30m
    SIN
    3:10 pm (+1)
    4h 30m
    SIN
    7:40 pm
    5h 15m
    PER
    12:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF254
    7:40 pm, 22 Dec Tue
    CDG Paris
    3:10 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    12h 30m
    4h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ215
    7:40 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    12:55 am, 24 Dec Thu
    PER Perth
    5h 15m
    Depart: Fri, 20 Nov Return: Tue, 22 Dec Perth to Paris Fri, 20 Nov - Tue, 22 Dec
    Air France 2+ stops 1d 1h 50m
    3:55 pm PER - 10:45 am (+1) CDG
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 22h 15m
    7:40 pm CDG - 12:55 am (+2) PER
    A$1,384
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Paris via Abu Dhabi, Amsterdam

    PER
    3:55 pm
    11h 35m
    AUH
    11:30 pm
    2h 15m
    AUH
    1:45 am
    7h 20m
    AMS
    6:05 am
    3h 25m
    AMS
    9:30 am
    1h 15m
    CDG
    10:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF3829
    3:55 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    PER Perth
    11:30 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    11h 35m
    2h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    AF8281
    1:45 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6:05 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    7h 20m
    3h 25m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    AF1241
    9:30 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    10:45 am, 21 Nov Sat
    CDG Paris
    1h 15m

    Return: Paris to Perth via Singapore

    CDG
    7:40 pm
    12h 30m
    SIN
    3:10 pm (+1)
    4h 30m
    SIN
    7:40 pm
    5h 15m
    PER
    12:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF254
    7:40 pm, 22 Dec Tue
    CDG Paris
    3:10 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    12h 30m
    4h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ215
    7:40 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    12:55 am, 24 Dec Thu
    PER Perth
    5h 15m
    Depart: Fri, 20 Nov Return: Tue, 22 Dec Perth to Paris Fri, 20 Nov - Tue, 22 Dec
    KLM 2+ stops 23h 55m
    4:30 pm PER - 9:25 am (+1) CDG
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 20h 30m
    7:40 pm CDG - 11:10 pm (+1) PER
    A$1,407
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Paris via Kuala Lumpur, Amsterdam

    PER
    4:30 pm
    5h 30m
    KUL
    10:00 pm
    1h 49m
    KUL
    11:49 pm
    13h 10m
    AMS
    5:59 am (+1)
    2h 1m
    AMS
    8:00 am
    1h 25m
    CDG
    9:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL4106
    4:30 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    PER Perth
    10:00 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5h 30m
    1h 49m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    KL810
    11:49 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5:59 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 10m
    2h 1m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1229
    8:00 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    9:25 am, 21 Nov Sat
    CDG Paris
    1h 25m

    Return: Paris to Perth via Singapore

    CDG
    7:40 pm
    12h 30m
    SIN
    3:10 pm (+1)
    2h 40m
    SIN
    5:50 pm
    5h 20m
    PER
    11:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF254
    7:40 pm, 22 Dec Tue
    CDG Paris
    3:10 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    12h 30m
    2h 40m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    3K131
    5:50 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    11:10 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    PER Perth
    5h 20m
    Depart: Fri, 20 Nov Return: Tue, 22 Dec Perth to Paris Fri, 20 Nov - Tue, 22 Dec
    KLM 2+ stops 1d 4h 15m
    4:30 pm PER - 1:45 pm (+1) CDG
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 20h 30m
    7:40 pm CDG - 11:10 pm (+1) PER
    A$1,407
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Paris via Kuala Lumpur, Amsterdam

    PER
    4:30 pm
    5h 30m
    KUL
    10:00 pm
    1h 49m
    KUL
    11:49 pm
    13h 10m
    AMS
    5:59 am (+1)
    6h 31m
    AMS
    12:30 pm
    1h 15m
    CDG
    1:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL4106
    4:30 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    PER Perth
    10:00 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5h 30m
    1h 49m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    KL810
    11:49 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5:59 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 10m
    6h 31m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1233
    12:30 pm, 21 Nov Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    1:45 pm, 21 Nov Sat
    CDG Paris
    1h 15m

    Return: Paris to Perth via Singapore

    CDG
    7:40 pm
    12h 30m
    SIN
    3:10 pm (+1)
    2h 40m
    SIN
    5:50 pm
    5h 20m
    PER
    11:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF254
    7:40 pm, 22 Dec Tue
    CDG Paris
    3:10 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    12h 30m
    2h 40m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    3K131
    5:50 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    11:10 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    PER Perth
    5h 20m
    Depart: Fri, 20 Nov Return: Tue, 22 Dec Perth to Paris Fri, 20 Nov - Tue, 22 Dec
    KLM 2+ stops 23h 20m
    4:30 pm PER - 8:50 am (+1) CDG
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 20h 30m
    7:40 pm CDG - 11:10 pm (+1) PER
    A$1,407
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Paris via Kuala Lumpur, Amsterdam

    PER
    4:30 pm
    5h 30m
    KUL
    10:00 pm
    1h 49m
    KUL
    11:49 pm
    13h 10m
    AMS
    5:59 am (+1)
    1h 31m
    AMS
    7:30 am
    1h 20m
    CDG
    8:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL4106
    4:30 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    PER Perth
    10:00 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5h 30m
    1h 49m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    KL810
    11:49 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5:59 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 10m
    1h 31m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1227
    7:30 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    8:50 am, 21 Nov Sat
    CDG Paris
    1h 20m

    Return: Paris to Perth via Singapore

    CDG
    7:40 pm
    12h 30m
    SIN
    3:10 pm (+1)
    2h 40m
    SIN
    5:50 pm
    5h 20m
    PER
    11:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF254
    7:40 pm, 22 Dec Tue
    CDG Paris
    3:10 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    12h 30m
    2h 40m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    3K131
    5:50 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    11:10 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    PER Perth
    5h 20m
    Depart: Fri, 20 Nov Return: Tue, 22 Dec Perth to Paris Fri, 20 Nov - Tue, 22 Dec
    KLM 2+ stops 1d 1h 15m
    4:30 pm PER - 10:45 am (+1) CDG
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 20h 30m
    7:40 pm CDG - 11:10 pm (+1) PER
    A$1,407
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Paris via Kuala Lumpur, Amsterdam

    PER
    4:30 pm
    5h 30m
    KUL
    10:00 pm
    1h 49m
    KUL
    11:49 pm
    13h 10m
    AMS
    5:59 am (+1)
    3h 31m
    AMS
    9:30 am
    1h 15m
    CDG
    10:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL4106
    4:30 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    PER Perth
    10:00 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5h 30m
    1h 49m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    KL810
    11:49 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5:59 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 10m
    3h 31m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL2003
    9:30 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    10:45 am, 21 Nov Sat
    CDG Paris
    1h 15m

    Return: Paris to Perth via Singapore

    CDG
    7:40 pm
    12h 30m
    SIN
    3:10 pm (+1)
    2h 40m
    SIN
    5:50 pm
    5h 20m
    PER
    11:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF254
    7:40 pm, 22 Dec Tue
    CDG Paris
    3:10 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    12h 30m
    2h 40m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    3K131
    5:50 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    11:10 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    PER Perth
    5h 20m
    Depart: Fri, 20 Nov Return: Tue, 22 Dec Perth to Paris Fri, 20 Nov - Tue, 22 Dec
    KLM 2+ stops 22h 40m
    4:30 pm PER - 8:10 am (+1) CDG
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 20h 30m
    7:40 pm CDG - 11:10 pm (+1) PER
    A$1,407
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Paris via Kuala Lumpur, Amsterdam

    PER
    4:30 pm
    5h 30m
    KUL
    10:00 pm
    1h 49m
    KUL
    11:49 pm
    13h 10m
    AMS
    5:59 am (+1)
    56m
    AMS
    6:55 am
    1h 15m
    CDG
    8:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL4106
    4:30 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    PER Perth
    10:00 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5h 30m
    1h 49m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    KL810
    11:49 pm, 20 Nov Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5:59 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 10m
    56m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1223
    6:55 am, 21 Nov Sat
    AMS Amsterdam
    8:10 am, 21 Nov Sat
    CDG Paris
    1h 15m

    Return: Paris to Perth via Singapore

    CDG
    7:40 pm
    12h 30m
    SIN
    3:10 pm (+1)
    2h 40m
    SIN
    5:50 pm
    5h 20m
    PER
    11:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    AF254
    7:40 pm, 22 Dec Tue
    CDG Paris
    3:10 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    12h 30m
    2h 40m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    3K131
    5:50 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    SIN Singapore
    11:10 pm, 23 Dec Wed
    PER Perth
    5h 20m