×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Mauritius
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Origins
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Mauritius

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Air Mauritius 305 results A$1,365 View Flights
    Emirates 204 results A$1,740 View Flights
    South African Airways 343 results A$2,303 View Flights
    Virgin Australia 46 results A$2,795 View Flights
    Cathay Pacific 23 results A$6,716 View Flights
    Thai Airways 7 results A$6,831 View Flights
    Singapore Airlines 9 results A$7,087 View Flights
    Qantas 97 results A$7,817 View Flights
    China Southern Airlines 2 results A$9,486 View Flights
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Perth 879 results A$1,365 View Flights
    Melbourne 157 results A$2,716 View Flights
    Depart: Sun, 9 Aug Return: Wed, 26 Aug Perth to Mauritius Sun, 9 Aug - Wed, 26 Aug
    Air Mauritius Direct 8h 40m
    1:05 pm PER - 5:45 pm MRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 23h 35m
    8:40 pm MRU - 12:15 am (+2) PER
    A$1,366
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Mauritius

    PER
    1:05 pm
    8h 40m
    MRU
    5:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MK441
    1:05 pm, 9 Aug Sun
    PER Perth
    5:45 pm, 9 Aug Sun
    MRU Mauritius
    8h 40m

    Return: Mauritius to Perth via Kuala Lumpur

    MRU
    8:40 pm
    7h 10m
    KUL
    7:50 am (+1)
    10h 55m
    KUL
    6:45 pm
    5h 30m
    PER
    12:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MK646
    8:40 pm, 26 Aug Wed
    MRU Mauritius
    7:50 am, 27 Aug Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 10m
    10h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH127
    6:45 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12:15 am, 28 Aug Fri
    PER Perth
    5h 30m
    Depart: Sun, 12 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Perth to Mauritius Sun, 12 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    Air Mauritius Direct 8h 40m
    1:05 pm PER - 5:45 pm MRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 23h 35m
    8:40 pm MRU - 12:15 am (+2) PER
    A$1,366
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Mauritius

    PER
    1:05 pm
    8h 40m
    MRU
    5:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MK441
    1:05 pm, 12 Jul Sun
    PER Perth
    5:45 pm, 12 Jul Sun
    MRU Mauritius
    8h 40m

    Return: Mauritius to Perth via Kuala Lumpur

    MRU
    8:40 pm
    7h 10m
    KUL
    7:50 am (+1)
    10h 55m
    KUL
    6:45 pm
    5h 30m
    PER
    12:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MK646
    8:40 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    MRU Mauritius
    7:50 am, 6 Aug Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 10m
    10h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH127
    6:45 pm, 6 Aug Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12:15 am, 7 Aug Fri
    PER Perth
    5h 30m
    Depart: Sun, 9 Aug Return: Wed, 26 Aug Perth to Mauritius Sun, 9 Aug - Wed, 26 Aug
    Air Mauritius Direct 8h 40m
    1:05 pm PER - 5:45 pm MRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 20m
    8:40 pm MRU - 3:00 pm (+1) PER
    A$1,405
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Mauritius

    PER
    1:05 pm
    8h 40m
    MRU
    5:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MK441
    1:05 pm, 9 Aug Sun
    PER Perth
    5:45 pm, 9 Aug Sun
    MRU Mauritius
    8h 40m

    Return: Mauritius to Perth via Kuala Lumpur

    MRU
    8:40 pm
    7h 10m
    KUL
    7:50 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    KUL
    9:30 am
    5h 30m
    PER
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MK646
    8:40 pm, 26 Aug Wed
    MRU Mauritius
    7:50 am, 27 Aug Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 10m
    1h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH125
    9:30 am, 27 Aug Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3:00 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    PER Perth
    5h 30m
    Depart: Sun, 9 Aug Return: Wed, 26 Aug Perth to Mauritius Sun, 9 Aug - Wed, 26 Aug
    Air Mauritius Direct 8h 40m
    1:05 pm PER - 5:45 pm MRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 23h 35m
    8:40 pm MRU - 12:15 am (+2) PER
    A$1,405
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Mauritius

    PER
    1:05 pm
    8h 40m
    MRU
    5:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MK441
    1:05 pm, 9 Aug Sun
    PER Perth
    5:45 pm, 9 Aug Sun
    MRU Mauritius
    8h 40m

    Return: Mauritius to Perth via Kuala Lumpur

    MRU
    8:40 pm
    7h 10m
    KUL
    7:50 am (+1)
    10h 55m
    KUL
    6:45 pm
    5h 30m
    PER
    12:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MK646
    8:40 pm, 26 Aug Wed
    MRU Mauritius
    7:50 am, 27 Aug Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 10m
    10h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH127
    6:45 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12:15 am, 28 Aug Fri
    PER Perth
    5h 30m
    Depart: Sun, 9 Aug Return: Wed, 26 Aug Perth to Mauritius Sun, 9 Aug - Wed, 26 Aug
    Air Mauritius Direct 8h 15m
    1:05 pm PER - 5:20 pm MRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 23h 35m
    8:40 pm MRU - 12:15 am (+2) PER
    A$1,424
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Mauritius

    PER
    1:05 pm
    8h 15m
    MRU
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MK441
    1:05 pm, 9 Aug Sun
    PER Perth
    5:20 pm, 9 Aug Sun
    MRU Mauritius
    8h 15m

    Return: Mauritius to Perth via Kuala Lumpur

    MRU
    8:40 pm
    7h 10m
    KUL
    7:50 am (+1)
    10h 55m
    KUL
    6:45 pm
    5h 30m
    PER
    12:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MK646
    8:40 pm, 26 Aug Wed
    MRU Mauritius
    7:50 am, 27 Aug Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 10m
    10h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH127
    6:45 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12:15 am, 28 Aug Fri
    PER Perth
    5h 30m
    Depart: Sun, 9 Aug Return: Wed, 26 Aug Perth to Mauritius Sun, 9 Aug - Wed, 26 Aug
    Air Mauritius Direct 8h 15m
    1:05 pm PER - 5:20 pm MRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 20m
    8:40 pm MRU - 3:00 pm (+1) PER
    A$1,424
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Mauritius

    PER
    1:05 pm
    8h 15m
    MRU
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MK441
    1:05 pm, 9 Aug Sun
    PER Perth
    5:20 pm, 9 Aug Sun
    MRU Mauritius
    8h 15m

    Return: Mauritius to Perth via Kuala Lumpur

    MRU
    8:40 pm
    7h 10m
    KUL
    7:50 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    KUL
    9:30 am
    5h 30m
    PER
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MK646
    8:40 pm, 26 Aug Wed
    MRU Mauritius
    7:50 am, 27 Aug Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 10m
    1h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH125
    9:30 am, 27 Aug Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3:00 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    PER Perth
    5h 30m
    Depart: Sun, 12 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Perth to Mauritius Sun, 12 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    Air Mauritius Direct 8h 40m
    1:05 pm PER - 5:45 pm MRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 20m
    8:40 pm MRU - 3:00 pm (+1) PER
    A$1,394
    expedia.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Mauritius

    PER
    1:05 pm
    8h 40m
    MRU
    5:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MK441
    1:05 pm, 12 Jul Sun
    PER Perth
    5:45 pm, 12 Jul Sun
    MRU Mauritius
    8h 40m

    Return: Mauritius to Perth via Kuala Lumpur

    MRU
    8:40 pm
    7h 10m
    KUL
    7:50 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    KUL
    9:30 am
    5h 30m
    PER
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MK646
    8:40 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    MRU Mauritius
    7:50 am, 6 Aug Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 10m
    1h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH125
    9:30 am, 6 Aug Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3:00 pm, 6 Aug Thu
    PER Perth
    5h 30m
    Depart: Sun, 12 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Perth to Mauritius Sun, 12 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    Air Mauritius Direct 8h 40m
    1:05 pm PER - 5:45 pm MRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 23h 35m
    8:40 pm MRU - 12:15 am (+2) PER
    A$1,405
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Mauritius

    PER
    1:05 pm
    8h 40m
    MRU
    5:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MK441
    1:05 pm, 12 Jul Sun
    PER Perth
    5:45 pm, 12 Jul Sun
    MRU Mauritius
    8h 40m

    Return: Mauritius to Perth via Kuala Lumpur

    MRU
    8:40 pm
    7h 10m
    KUL
    7:50 am (+1)
    10h 55m
    KUL
    6:45 pm
    5h 30m
    PER
    12:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MK646
    8:40 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    MRU Mauritius
    7:50 am, 6 Aug Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 10m
    10h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH127
    6:45 pm, 6 Aug Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12:15 am, 7 Aug Fri
    PER Perth
    5h 30m
    Depart: Sun, 12 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Perth to Mauritius Sun, 12 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    Air Mauritius Direct 8h 40m
    1:05 pm PER - 5:45 pm MRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 20m
    8:40 pm MRU - 3:00 pm (+1) PER
    A$1,405
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Mauritius

    PER
    1:05 pm
    8h 40m
    MRU
    5:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MK441
    1:05 pm, 12 Jul Sun
    PER Perth
    5:45 pm, 12 Jul Sun
    MRU Mauritius
    8h 40m

    Return: Mauritius to Perth via Kuala Lumpur

    MRU
    8:40 pm
    7h 10m
    KUL
    7:50 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    KUL
    9:30 am
    5h 30m
    PER
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MK646
    8:40 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    MRU Mauritius
    7:50 am, 6 Aug Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 10m
    1h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH125
    9:30 am, 6 Aug Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3:00 pm, 6 Aug Thu
    PER Perth
    5h 30m
    Depart: Sun, 12 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Perth to Mauritius Sun, 12 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    Air Mauritius Direct 8h 15m
    1:05 pm PER - 5:20 pm MRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 23h 35m
    8:40 pm MRU - 12:15 am (+2) PER
    A$1,424
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Mauritius

    PER
    1:05 pm
    8h 15m
    MRU
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MK441
    1:05 pm, 12 Jul Sun
    PER Perth
    5:20 pm, 12 Jul Sun
    MRU Mauritius
    8h 15m

    Return: Mauritius to Perth via Kuala Lumpur

    MRU
    8:40 pm
    7h 10m
    KUL
    7:50 am (+1)
    10h 55m
    KUL
    6:45 pm
    5h 30m
    PER
    12:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MK646
    8:40 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    MRU Mauritius
    7:50 am, 6 Aug Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 10m
    10h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH127
    6:45 pm, 6 Aug Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12:15 am, 7 Aug Fri
    PER Perth
    5h 30m
    Depart: Sun, 12 Jul Return: Wed, 5 Aug Perth to Mauritius Sun, 12 Jul - Wed, 5 Aug
    Air Mauritius Direct 8h 15m
    1:05 pm PER - 5:20 pm MRU
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 14h 20m
    8:40 pm MRU - 3:00 pm (+1) PER
    A$1,424
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Mauritius

    PER
    1:05 pm
    8h 15m
    MRU
    5:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MK441
    1:05 pm, 12 Jul Sun
    PER Perth
    5:20 pm, 12 Jul Sun
    MRU Mauritius
    8h 15m

    Return: Mauritius to Perth via Kuala Lumpur

    MRU
    8:40 pm
    7h 10m
    KUL
    7:50 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    KUL
    9:30 am
    5h 30m
    PER
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MK646
    8:40 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    MRU Mauritius
    7:50 am, 6 Aug Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 10m
    1h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH125
    9:30 am, 6 Aug Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3:00 pm, 6 Aug Thu
    PER Perth
    5h 30m
    Depart: Sun, 9 Aug Return: Sun, 23 Aug Perth to Mauritius Sun, 9 Aug - Sun, 23 Aug
    Emirates 1 stop 22h 45m
    10:10 pm PER - 4:55 pm (+1) MRU
    Emirates 1 stop 21h 10m
    4:25 pm MRU - 5:35 pm (+1) PER
    A$1,740
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Mauritius via Dubai

    PER
    10:10 pm
    11h 10m
    DXB
    5:20 am (+1)
    5h
    DXB
    10:20 am
    6h 35m
    MRU
    4:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK421
    10:10 pm, 9 Aug Sun
    PER Perth
    5:20 am, 10 Aug Mon
    DXB Dubai
    11h 10m
    5h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK703
    10:20 am, 10 Aug Mon
    DXB Dubai
    4:55 pm, 10 Aug Mon
    MRU Mauritius
    6h 35m

    Return: Mauritius to Perth via Dubai

    MRU
    4:25 pm
    6h 40m
    DXB
    11:05 pm
    3h 50m
    DXB
    2:55 am
    10h 40m
    PER
    5:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK702
    4:25 pm, 23 Aug Sun
    MRU Mauritius
    11:05 pm, 23 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    6h 40m
    3h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK420
    2:55 am, 24 Aug Mon
    DXB Dubai
    5:35 pm, 24 Aug Mon
    PER Perth
    10h 40m
    Depart: Sun, 9 Aug Return: Sun, 23 Aug Perth to Mauritius Sun, 9 Aug - Sun, 23 Aug
    Emirates 1 stop 22h 45m
    10:10 pm PER - 4:55 pm (+1) MRU
    Emirates 1 stop 22h 40m
    10:05 pm MRU - 12:45 am (+2) PER
    A$1,814
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Mauritius via Dubai

    PER
    10:10 pm
    11h 10m
    DXB
    5:20 am (+1)
    5h
    DXB
    10:20 am
    6h 35m
    MRU
    4:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK421
    10:10 pm, 9 Aug Sun
    PER Perth
    5:20 am, 10 Aug Mon
    DXB Dubai
    11h 10m
    5h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK703
    10:20 am, 10 Aug Mon
    DXB Dubai
    4:55 pm, 10 Aug Mon
    MRU Mauritius
    6h 35m

    Return: Mauritius to Perth via Dubai

    MRU
    10:05 pm
    6h 40m
    DXB
    4:45 am (+1)
    5h 25m
    DXB
    10:10 am
    10h 35m
    PER
    12:45 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK704
    10:05 pm, 23 Aug Sun
    MRU Mauritius
    4:45 am, 24 Aug Mon
    DXB Dubai
    6h 40m
    5h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK424
    10:10 am, 24 Aug Mon
    DXB Dubai
    12:45 am, 25 Aug Tue
    PER Perth
    10h 35m
    Depart: Sun, 9 Aug Return: Wed, 26 Aug Perth to Mauritius Sun, 9 Aug - Wed, 26 Aug
    Emirates 1 stop 22h 45m
    10:10 pm PER - 4:55 pm (+1) MRU
    Emirates 1 stop 22h 40m
    10:05 pm MRU - 12:45 am (+2) PER
    A$2,009
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Mauritius via Dubai

    PER
    10:10 pm
    11h 10m
    DXB
    5:20 am (+1)
    5h
    DXB
    10:20 am
    6h 35m
    MRU
    4:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK421
    10:10 pm, 9 Aug Sun
    PER Perth
    5:20 am, 10 Aug Mon
    DXB Dubai
    11h 10m
    5h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK703
    10:20 am, 10 Aug Mon
    DXB Dubai
    4:55 pm, 10 Aug Mon
    MRU Mauritius
    6h 35m

    Return: Mauritius to Perth via Dubai

    MRU
    10:05 pm
    6h 40m
    DXB
    4:45 am (+1)
    5h 25m
    DXB
    10:10 am
    10h 35m
    PER
    12:45 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK704
    10:05 pm, 26 Aug Wed
    MRU Mauritius
    4:45 am, 27 Aug Thu
    DXB Dubai
    6h 40m
    5h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK424
    10:10 am, 27 Aug Thu
    DXB Dubai
    12:45 am, 28 Aug Fri
    PER Perth
    10h 35m
    Depart: Sun, 9 Aug Return: Wed, 26 Aug Perth to Mauritius Sun, 9 Aug - Wed, 26 Aug
    Emirates 1 stop 22h 45m
    10:10 pm PER - 4:55 pm (+1) MRU
    Emirates 1 stop 21h 10m
    4:25 pm MRU - 5:35 pm (+1) PER
    A$2,008
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Mauritius via Dubai

    PER
    10:10 pm
    11h 10m
    DXB
    5:20 am (+1)
    5h
    DXB
    10:20 am
    6h 35m
    MRU
    4:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK421
    10:10 pm, 9 Aug Sun
    PER Perth
    5:20 am, 10 Aug Mon
    DXB Dubai
    11h 10m
    5h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK703
    10:20 am, 10 Aug Mon
    DXB Dubai
    4:55 pm, 10 Aug Mon
    MRU Mauritius
    6h 35m

    Return: Mauritius to Perth via Dubai

    MRU
    4:25 pm
    6h 40m
    DXB
    11:05 pm
    3h 50m
    DXB
    2:55 am
    10h 40m
    PER
    5:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK702
    4:25 pm, 26 Aug Wed
    MRU Mauritius
    11:05 pm, 26 Aug Wed
    DXB Dubai
    6h 40m
    3h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK420
    2:55 am, 27 Aug Thu
    DXB Dubai
    5:35 pm, 27 Aug Thu
    PER Perth
    10h 40m
    Depart: Sun, 9 Aug Return: Wed, 26 Aug Perth to Mauritius Sun, 9 Aug - Wed, 26 Aug
    Emirates 1 stop 22h 45m
    10:10 pm PER - 4:55 pm (+1) MRU
    Emirates 1 stop 22h 40m
    10:05 pm MRU - 12:45 am (+2) PER
    A$2,084
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Mauritius via Dubai

    PER
    10:10 pm
    11h 10m
    DXB
    5:20 am (+1)
    5h
    DXB
    10:20 am
    6h 35m
    MRU
    4:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK421
    10:10 pm, 9 Aug Sun
    PER Perth
    5:20 am, 10 Aug Mon
    DXB Dubai
    11h 10m
    5h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK703
    10:20 am, 10 Aug Mon
    DXB Dubai
    4:55 pm, 10 Aug Mon
    MRU Mauritius
    6h 35m

    Return: Mauritius to Perth via Dubai

    MRU
    10:05 pm
    6h 40m
    DXB
    4:45 am (+1)
    5h 25m
    DXB
    10:10 am
    10h 35m
    PER
    12:45 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK704
    10:05 pm, 26 Aug Wed
    MRU Mauritius
    4:45 am, 27 Aug Thu
    DXB Dubai
    6h 40m
    5h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK424
    10:10 am, 27 Aug Thu
    DXB Dubai
    12:45 am, 28 Aug Fri
    PER Perth
    10h 35m
    Depart: Wed, 5 Aug Return: Sun, 23 Aug Perth to Mauritius Wed, 5 Aug - Sun, 23 Aug
    Emirates 1 stop 22h 45m
    10:10 pm PER - 4:55 pm (+1) MRU
    Emirates 1 stop 22h 40m
    10:05 pm MRU - 12:45 am (+2) PER
    A$2,084
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Mauritius via Dubai

    PER
    10:10 pm
    11h 10m
    DXB
    5:20 am (+1)
    5h
    DXB
    10:20 am
    6h 35m
    MRU
    4:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK421
    10:10 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    PER Perth
    5:20 am, 6 Aug Thu
    DXB Dubai
    11h 10m
    5h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK703
    10:20 am, 6 Aug Thu
    DXB Dubai
    4:55 pm, 6 Aug Thu
    MRU Mauritius
    6h 35m

    Return: Mauritius to Perth via Dubai

    MRU
    10:05 pm
    6h 40m
    DXB
    4:45 am (+1)
    5h 25m
    DXB
    10:10 am
    10h 35m
    PER
    12:45 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK704
    10:05 pm, 23 Aug Sun
    MRU Mauritius
    4:45 am, 24 Aug Mon
    DXB Dubai
    6h 40m
    5h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK424
    10:10 am, 24 Aug Mon
    DXB Dubai
    12:45 am, 25 Aug Tue
    PER Perth
    10h 35m
    Depart: Wed, 5 Aug Return: Sun, 23 Aug Perth to Mauritius Wed, 5 Aug - Sun, 23 Aug
    Emirates 1 stop 22h 45m
    10:10 pm PER - 4:55 pm (+1) MRU
    Emirates 1 stop 21h 10m
    4:25 pm MRU - 5:35 pm (+1) PER
    A$2,084
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Mauritius via Dubai

    PER
    10:10 pm
    11h 10m
    DXB
    5:20 am (+1)
    5h
    DXB
    10:20 am
    6h 35m
    MRU
    4:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK421
    10:10 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    PER Perth
    5:20 am, 6 Aug Thu
    DXB Dubai
    11h 10m
    5h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK703
    10:20 am, 6 Aug Thu
    DXB Dubai
    4:55 pm, 6 Aug Thu
    MRU Mauritius
    6h 35m

    Return: Mauritius to Perth via Dubai

    MRU
    4:25 pm
    6h 40m
    DXB
    11:05 pm
    3h 50m
    DXB
    2:55 am
    10h 40m
    PER
    5:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK702
    4:25 pm, 23 Aug Sun
    MRU Mauritius
    11:05 pm, 23 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    6h 40m
    3h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK420
    2:55 am, 24 Aug Mon
    DXB Dubai
    5:35 pm, 24 Aug Mon
    PER Perth
    10h 40m
    Depart: Wed, 5 Aug Return: Sun, 23 Aug Perth to Mauritius Wed, 5 Aug - Sun, 23 Aug
    Emirates 1 stop 22h 45m
    10:10 pm PER - 4:55 pm (+1) MRU
    Emirates 1 stop 22h 40m
    10:05 pm MRU - 12:45 am (+2) PER
    A$2,168
    budgetair.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Mauritius via Dubai

    PER
    10:10 pm
    11h 10m
    DXB
    5:20 am (+1)
    5h
    DXB
    10:20 am
    6h 35m
    MRU
    4:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK421
    10:10 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    PER Perth
    5:20 am, 6 Aug Thu
    DXB Dubai
    11h 10m
    5h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK703
    10:20 am, 6 Aug Thu
    DXB Dubai
    4:55 pm, 6 Aug Thu
    MRU Mauritius
    6h 35m

    Return: Mauritius to Perth via Dubai

    MRU
    10:05 pm
    6h 40m
    DXB
    4:45 am (+1)
    5h 25m
    DXB
    10:10 am
    10h 35m
    PER
    12:45 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK704
    10:05 pm, 23 Aug Sun
    MRU Mauritius
    4:45 am, 24 Aug Mon
    DXB Dubai
    6h 40m
    5h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK424
    10:10 am, 24 Aug Mon
    DXB Dubai
    12:45 am, 25 Aug Tue
    PER Perth
    10h 35m
    Depart: Wed, 5 Aug Return: Sun, 23 Aug Perth to Mauritius Wed, 5 Aug - Sun, 23 Aug
    Emirates 1 stop 22h 45m
    10:10 pm PER - 4:55 pm (+1) MRU
    Emirates 1 stop 21h 10m
    4:25 pm MRU - 5:35 pm (+1) PER
    A$2,168
    budgetair.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Mauritius via Dubai

    PER
    10:10 pm
    11h 10m
    DXB
    5:20 am (+1)
    5h
    DXB
    10:20 am
    6h 35m
    MRU
    4:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK421
    10:10 pm, 5 Aug Wed
    PER Perth
    5:20 am, 6 Aug Thu
    DXB Dubai
    11h 10m
    5h layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK703
    10:20 am, 6 Aug Thu
    DXB Dubai
    4:55 pm, 6 Aug Thu
    MRU Mauritius
    6h 35m

    Return: Mauritius to Perth via Dubai

    MRU
    4:25 pm
    6h 40m
    DXB
    11:05 pm
    3h 50m
    DXB
    2:55 am
    10h 40m
    PER
    5:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK702
    4:25 pm, 23 Aug Sun
    MRU Mauritius
    11:05 pm, 23 Aug Sun
    DXB Dubai
    6h 40m
    3h 50m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK420
    2:55 am, 24 Aug Mon
    DXB Dubai
    5:35 pm, 24 Aug Mon
    PER Perth
    10h 40m