Cheap Flights to Moscow
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Sydney to Moscow Tue, 3 Mar - Fri, 27 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 5m
    6:00 am SYD - 11:05 pm DME
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 22h 45m
    1:05 am DME - 6:50 am (+1) SYD
    A$1,678
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Moscow via Dubai

    SYD
    6:00 am
    14h 20m
    DXB
    1:20 pm
    4h 20m
    DXB
    5:40 pm
    5h 25m
    DME
    11:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF8415
    Tue 3 Mar, 6:00 am
    SYD Sydney
    Tue 3 Mar, 1:20 pm
    DXB Dubai
    14h 20m

    * Operated by Emirates

    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK131
    Tue 3 Mar, 5:40 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Tue 3 Mar, 11:05 pm
    DME Moscow
    5h 25m

    Return: Moscow to Sydney via Dubai

    DME
    1:05 am
    5h 15m
    DXB
    6:20 am
    3h 35m
    DXB
    9:55 am
    13h 55m
    SYD
    6:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK132
    Fri 27 Mar, 1:05 am
    DME Moscow
    Fri 27 Mar, 6:20 am
    DXB Dubai
    5h 15m
    3h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF2
    Fri 27 Mar, 9:55 am
    DXB Dubai
    Sat 28 Mar, 6:50 am
    SYD Sydney
    13h 55m
    Depart Return Sydney to Moscow Tue, 3 Mar - Fri, 27 Mar
    Qantas 1 stop 1d 15m
    9:45 pm SYD - 3:00 pm (+1) DME
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 22h 45m
    1:05 am DME - 6:50 am (+1) SYD
    A$1,752
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Moscow via Dubai

    SYD
    9:45 pm
    14h 30m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    9:35 am
    5h 25m
    DME
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF8413
    Tue 3 Mar, 9:45 pm
    SYD Sydney
    Wed 4 Mar, 5:15 am
    DXB Dubai
    14h 30m

    * Operated by Emirates

    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF8133
    Wed 4 Mar, 9:35 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 4 Mar, 3:00 pm
    DME Moscow
    5h 25m

    * Operated by Emirates

    Return: Moscow to Sydney via Dubai

    DME
    1:05 am
    5h 15m
    DXB
    6:20 am
    3h 35m
    DXB
    9:55 am
    13h 55m
    SYD
    6:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK132
    Fri 27 Mar, 1:05 am
    DME Moscow
    Fri 27 Mar, 6:20 am
    DXB Dubai
    5h 15m
    3h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF2
    Fri 27 Mar, 9:55 am
    DXB Dubai
    Sat 28 Mar, 6:50 am
    SYD Sydney
    13h 55m
    Depart Return Sydney to Moscow Tue, 3 Mar - Fri, 27 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 5m
    6:00 am SYD - 11:05 pm DME
    Qantas 1 stop 22h 45m
    1:05 am DME - 6:50 am (+1) SYD
    A$1,752
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Moscow via Dubai

    SYD
    6:00 am
    14h 20m
    DXB
    1:20 pm
    4h 20m
    DXB
    5:40 pm
    5h 25m
    DME
    11:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF8415
    Tue 3 Mar, 6:00 am
    SYD Sydney
    Tue 3 Mar, 1:20 pm
    DXB Dubai
    14h 20m

    * Operated by Emirates

    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK131
    Tue 3 Mar, 5:40 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Tue 3 Mar, 11:05 pm
    DME Moscow
    5h 25m

    Return: Moscow to Sydney via Dubai

    DME
    1:05 am
    5h 15m
    DXB
    6:20 am
    3h 35m
    DXB
    9:55 am
    13h 55m
    SYD
    6:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF8132
    Fri 27 Mar, 1:05 am
    DME Moscow
    Fri 27 Mar, 6:20 am
    DXB Dubai
    5h 15m

    * Operated by Emirates

    3h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF2
    Fri 27 Mar, 9:55 am
    DXB Dubai
    Sat 28 Mar, 6:50 am
    SYD Sydney
    13h 55m
    Depart Return Sydney to Moscow Tue, 3 Mar - Fri, 27 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 15m
    9:45 pm SYD - 3:00 pm (+1) DME
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 22h 45m
    1:05 am DME - 6:50 am (+1) SYD
    A$1,752
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Moscow via Dubai

    SYD
    9:45 pm
    14h 30m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    9:35 am
    5h 25m
    DME
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF8413
    Tue 3 Mar, 9:45 pm
    SYD Sydney
    Wed 4 Mar, 5:15 am
    DXB Dubai
    14h 30m

    * Operated by Emirates

    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK133
    Wed 4 Mar, 9:35 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 4 Mar, 3:00 pm
    DME Moscow
    5h 25m

    Return: Moscow to Sydney via Dubai

    DME
    1:05 am
    5h 15m
    DXB
    6:20 am
    3h 35m
    DXB
    9:55 am
    13h 55m
    SYD
    6:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK132
    Fri 27 Mar, 1:05 am
    DME Moscow
    Fri 27 Mar, 6:20 am
    DXB Dubai
    5h 15m
    3h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF2
    Fri 27 Mar, 9:55 am
    DXB Dubai
    Sat 28 Mar, 6:50 am
    SYD Sydney
    13h 55m
    Depart Return Sydney to Moscow Tue, 3 Mar - Fri, 27 Mar
    Emirates 1 stop 1d 5m
    6:00 am SYD - 11:05 pm DME
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 22h 45m
    1:05 am DME - 6:50 am (+1) SYD
    A$1,778
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Moscow via Dubai

    SYD
    6:00 am
    14h 20m
    DXB
    1:20 pm
    4h 20m
    DXB
    5:40 pm
    5h 25m
    DME
    11:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK415
    Tue 3 Mar, 6:00 am
    SYD Sydney
    Tue 3 Mar, 1:20 pm
    DXB Dubai
    14h 20m
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK131
    Tue 3 Mar, 5:40 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Tue 3 Mar, 11:05 pm
    DME Moscow
    5h 25m

    Return: Moscow to Sydney via Dubai

    DME
    1:05 am
    5h 15m
    DXB
    6:20 am
    3h 35m
    DXB
    9:55 am
    13h 55m
    SYD
    6:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK132
    Fri 27 Mar, 1:05 am
    DME Moscow
    Fri 27 Mar, 6:20 am
    DXB Dubai
    5h 15m
    3h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF2
    Fri 27 Mar, 9:55 am
    DXB Dubai
    Sat 28 Mar, 6:50 am
    SYD Sydney
    13h 55m
    Depart Return Sydney to Moscow Tue, 3 Mar - Fri, 27 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 15m
    9:45 pm SYD - 3:00 pm (+1) DME
    Qantas 1 stop 22h 45m
    1:05 am DME - 6:50 am (+1) SYD
    A$1,825
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Moscow via Dubai

    SYD
    9:45 pm
    14h 30m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    9:35 am
    5h 25m
    DME
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF8413
    Tue 3 Mar, 9:45 pm
    SYD Sydney
    Wed 4 Mar, 5:15 am
    DXB Dubai
    14h 30m

    * Operated by Emirates

    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK133
    Wed 4 Mar, 9:35 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 4 Mar, 3:00 pm
    DME Moscow
    5h 25m

    Return: Moscow to Sydney via Dubai

    DME
    1:05 am
    5h 15m
    DXB
    6:20 am
    3h 35m
    DXB
    9:55 am
    13h 55m
    SYD
    6:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF8132
    Fri 27 Mar, 1:05 am
    DME Moscow
    Fri 27 Mar, 6:20 am
    DXB Dubai
    5h 15m

    * Operated by Emirates

    3h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF2
    Fri 27 Mar, 9:55 am
    DXB Dubai
    Sat 28 Mar, 6:50 am
    SYD Sydney
    13h 55m
    Depart Return Sydney to Moscow Tue, 3 Mar - Fri, 27 Mar
    Emirates 1 stop 1d 15m
    9:45 pm SYD - 3:00 pm (+1) DME
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 22h 45m
    1:05 am DME - 6:50 am (+1) SYD
    A$1,853
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Moscow via Dubai

    SYD
    9:45 pm
    14h 30m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    9:35 am
    5h 25m
    DME
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK413
    Tue 3 Mar, 9:45 pm
    SYD Sydney
    Wed 4 Mar, 5:15 am
    DXB Dubai
    14h 30m
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK133
    Wed 4 Mar, 9:35 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 4 Mar, 3:00 pm
    DME Moscow
    5h 25m

    Return: Moscow to Sydney via Dubai

    DME
    1:05 am
    5h 15m
    DXB
    6:20 am
    3h 35m
    DXB
    9:55 am
    13h 55m
    SYD
    6:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK132
    Fri 27 Mar, 1:05 am
    DME Moscow
    Fri 27 Mar, 6:20 am
    DXB Dubai
    5h 15m
    3h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF2
    Fri 27 Mar, 9:55 am
    DXB Dubai
    Sat 28 Mar, 6:50 am
    SYD Sydney
    13h 55m
    Depart Return Sydney to Moscow Tue, 3 Mar - Fri, 27 Mar
    Qantas 1 stop 1d 5m
    6:00 am SYD - 11:05 pm DME
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 22h 45m
    1:05 am DME - 6:50 am (+1) SYD
    A$1,865
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Moscow via Dubai

    SYD
    6:00 am
    14h 20m
    DXB
    1:20 pm
    4h 20m
    DXB
    5:40 pm
    5h 25m
    DME
    11:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF8415
    Tue 3 Mar, 6:00 am
    SYD Sydney
    Tue 3 Mar, 1:20 pm
    DXB Dubai
    14h 20m

    * Operated by Emirates

    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF8131
    Tue 3 Mar, 5:40 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Tue 3 Mar, 11:05 pm
    DME Moscow
    5h 25m

    * Operated by Emirates

    Return: Moscow to Sydney via Dubai

    DME
    1:05 am
    5h 15m
    DXB
    6:20 am
    3h 35m
    DXB
    9:55 am
    13h 55m
    SYD
    6:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK132
    Fri 27 Mar, 1:05 am
    DME Moscow
    Fri 27 Mar, 6:20 am
    DXB Dubai
    5h 15m
    3h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF2
    Fri 27 Mar, 9:55 am
    DXB Dubai
    Sat 28 Mar, 6:50 am
    SYD Sydney
    13h 55m
    Depart Return Sydney to Moscow Tue, 3 Mar - Fri, 27 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 5m
    6:00 am SYD - 11:05 pm DME
    Qantas 1 stop 21h 45m
    5:45 pm DME - 10:30 pm (+1) SYD
    A$2,001
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Moscow via Dubai

    SYD
    6:00 am
    14h 20m
    DXB
    1:20 pm
    4h 20m
    DXB
    5:40 pm
    5h 25m
    DME
    11:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF8415
    Tue 3 Mar, 6:00 am
    SYD Sydney
    Tue 3 Mar, 1:20 pm
    DXB Dubai
    14h 20m

    * Operated by Emirates

    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK131
    Tue 3 Mar, 5:40 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Tue 3 Mar, 11:05 pm
    DME Moscow
    5h 25m

    Return: Moscow to Sydney via Dubai

    DME
    5:45 pm
    5h 25m
    DXB
    11:10 pm
    2h 40m
    DXB
    1:50 am
    13h 40m
    SYD
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF8134
    Fri 27 Mar, 5:45 pm
    DME Moscow
    Fri 27 Mar, 11:10 pm
    DXB Dubai
    5h 25m

    * Operated by Emirates

    2h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF8414
    Sat 28 Mar, 1:50 am
    DXB Dubai
    Sat 28 Mar, 10:30 pm
    SYD Sydney
    13h 40m

    * Operated by Emirates

    Depart Return Perth to Moscow Wed, 24 Dec - Fri, 23 Jan
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 19h
    10:45 pm PER - 1:45 pm (+1) DME
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 17h 50m
    7:50 pm DME - 5:40 pm (+1) PER
    A$1,988
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Moscow via Doha

    PER
    10:45 pm
    11h 20m
    DOH
    5:05 am (+1)
    2h 25m
    DOH
    7:30 am
    5h 15m
    DME
    1:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR901
    Wed 24 Dec, 10:45 pm
    PER Perth
    Thu 25 Dec, 5:05 am
    DOH Doha
    11h 20m
    2h 25m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR231
    Thu 25 Dec, 7:30 am
    DOH Doha
    Thu 25 Dec, 1:45 pm
    DME Moscow
    5h 15m

    Return: Moscow to Perth via Doha

    DME
    7:50 pm
    5h 15m
    DOH
    12:05 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    DOH
    1:45 am
    10h 55m
    PER
    5:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR230
    Fri 23 Jan, 7:50 pm
    DME Moscow
    Sat 24 Jan, 12:05 am
    DOH Doha
    5h 15m
    1h 40m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR900
    Sat 24 Jan, 1:45 am
    DOH Doha
    Sat 24 Jan, 5:40 pm
    PER Perth
    10h 55m
    Depart Return Sydney to Moscow Tue, 3 Mar - Fri, 27 Mar
    Emirates 1 stop 1d 15m
    9:45 pm SYD - 3:00 pm (+1) DME
    Emirates 1 stop 21h 45m
    5:45 pm DME - 10:30 pm (+1) SYD
    A$2,054
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Moscow via Dubai

    SYD
    9:45 pm
    14h 30m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    9:35 am
    5h 25m
    DME
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK413
    Tue 3 Mar, 9:45 pm
    SYD Sydney
    Wed 4 Mar, 5:15 am
    DXB Dubai
    14h 30m
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK133
    Wed 4 Mar, 9:35 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 4 Mar, 3:00 pm
    DME Moscow
    5h 25m

    Return: Moscow to Sydney via Dubai

    DME
    5:45 pm
    5h 25m
    DXB
    11:10 pm
    2h 40m
    DXB
    1:50 am
    13h 40m
    SYD
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK134
    Fri 27 Mar, 5:45 pm
    DME Moscow
    Fri 27 Mar, 11:10 pm
    DXB Dubai
    5h 25m
    2h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK414
    Sat 28 Mar, 1:50 am
    DXB Dubai
    Sat 28 Mar, 10:30 pm
    SYD Sydney
    13h 40m
    Depart Return Sydney to Moscow Tue, 3 Mar - Fri, 27 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 15m
    9:45 pm SYD - 3:00 pm (+1) DME
    Qantas 1 stop 21h 45m
    5:45 pm DME - 10:30 pm (+1) SYD
    A$2,074
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Moscow via Dubai

    SYD
    9:45 pm
    14h 30m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    9:35 am
    5h 25m
    DME
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF8413
    Tue 3 Mar, 9:45 pm
    SYD Sydney
    Wed 4 Mar, 5:15 am
    DXB Dubai
    14h 30m

    * Operated by Emirates

    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK133
    Wed 4 Mar, 9:35 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 4 Mar, 3:00 pm
    DME Moscow
    5h 25m

    Return: Moscow to Sydney via Dubai

    DME
    5:45 pm
    5h 25m
    DXB
    11:10 pm
    2h 40m
    DXB
    1:50 am
    13h 40m
    SYD
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF8134
    Fri 27 Mar, 5:45 pm
    DME Moscow
    Fri 27 Mar, 11:10 pm
    DXB Dubai
    5h 25m

    * Operated by Emirates

    2h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF8414
    Sat 28 Mar, 1:50 am
    DXB Dubai
    Sat 28 Mar, 10:30 pm
    SYD Sydney
    13h 40m

    * Operated by Emirates

    Depart Return Sydney to Moscow Tue, 3 Mar - Fri, 27 Mar
    Qantas 1 stop 1d 15m
    9:45 pm SYD - 3:00 pm (+1) DME
    Qantas 1 stop 21h 45m
    5:45 pm DME - 10:30 pm (+1) SYD
    A$2,074
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Moscow via Dubai

    SYD
    9:45 pm
    14h 30m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    9:35 am
    5h 25m
    DME
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF8413
    Tue 3 Mar, 9:45 pm
    SYD Sydney
    Wed 4 Mar, 5:15 am
    DXB Dubai
    14h 30m

    * Operated by Emirates

    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF8133
    Wed 4 Mar, 9:35 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 4 Mar, 3:00 pm
    DME Moscow
    5h 25m

    * Operated by Emirates

    Return: Moscow to Sydney via Dubai

    DME
    5:45 pm
    5h 25m
    DXB
    11:10 pm
    2h 40m
    DXB
    1:50 am
    13h 40m
    SYD
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF8134
    Fri 27 Mar, 5:45 pm
    DME Moscow
    Fri 27 Mar, 11:10 pm
    DXB Dubai
    5h 25m

    * Operated by Emirates

    2h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF8414
    Sat 28 Mar, 1:50 am
    DXB Dubai
    Sat 28 Mar, 10:30 pm
    SYD Sydney
    13h 40m

    * Operated by Emirates

    Depart Return Sydney to Moscow Tue, 3 Mar - Fri, 27 Mar
    Emirates 1 stop 1d 5m
    6:00 am SYD - 11:05 pm DME
    Emirates 1 stop 22h 55m
    1:05 am DME - 7:00 am (+1) SYD
    A$2,078
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Moscow via Dubai

    SYD
    6:00 am
    14h 20m
    DXB
    1:20 pm
    4h 20m
    DXB
    5:40 pm
    5h 25m
    DME
    11:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK415
    Tue 3 Mar, 6:00 am
    SYD Sydney
    Tue 3 Mar, 1:20 pm
    DXB Dubai
    14h 20m
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK131
    Tue 3 Mar, 5:40 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Tue 3 Mar, 11:05 pm
    DME Moscow
    5h 25m

    Return: Moscow to Sydney via Dubai

    DME
    1:05 am
    5h 15m
    DXB
    6:20 am
    3h 55m
    DXB
    10:15 am
    13h 45m
    SYD
    7:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK132
    Fri 27 Mar, 1:05 am
    DME Moscow
    Fri 27 Mar, 6:20 am
    DXB Dubai
    5h 15m
    3h 55m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK412
    Fri 27 Mar, 10:15 am
    DXB Dubai
    Sat 28 Mar, 7:00 am
    SYD Sydney
    13h 45m
    Depart Return Sydney to Moscow Tue, 3 Mar - Fri, 27 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 3h
    10:20 pm SYD - 6:20 pm (+1) SVO
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 2h 30m
    10:10 pm SVO - 7:40 am (+2) SYD
    A$2,091
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Moscow via Hong Kong

    SYD
    10:20 pm
    9h 40m
    HKG
    5:00 am (+1)
    6h 40m
    HKG
    11:40 am
    10h 40m
    SVO
    6:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX138
    Tue 3 Mar, 10:20 pm
    SYD Sydney
    Wed 4 Mar, 5:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    9h 40m
    6h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    SU213
    Wed 4 Mar, 11:40 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Wed 4 Mar, 6:20 pm
    SVO Moscow
    10h 40m

    Return: Moscow to Sydney via Beijing (Peking)

    SVO
    10:10 pm
    7h 40m
    PEK
    9:50 am (+1)
    7h 10m
    PEK
    5:00 pm
    11h 40m
    SYD
    7:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU204
    Fri 27 Mar, 10:10 pm
    SVO Moscow
    Sat 28 Mar, 9:50 am
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    7h 40m
    7h 10m layover in Beijing (Peking) (PEK)
    CA173
    Sat 28 Mar, 5:00 pm
    PEK Beijing (Peking)
    Sun 29 Mar, 7:40 am
    SYD Sydney
    11h 40m
    Depart Return Sydney to Moscow Tue, 3 Mar - Fri, 27 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 5m
    6:00 am SYD - 11:05 pm DME
    Qantas 1 stop 22h 55m
    1:05 am DME - 7:00 am (+1) SYD
    A$2,098
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Moscow via Dubai

    SYD
    6:00 am
    14h 20m
    DXB
    1:20 pm
    4h 20m
    DXB
    5:40 pm
    5h 25m
    DME
    11:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF8415
    Tue 3 Mar, 6:00 am
    SYD Sydney
    Tue 3 Mar, 1:20 pm
    DXB Dubai
    14h 20m

    * Operated by Emirates

    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK131
    Tue 3 Mar, 5:40 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Tue 3 Mar, 11:05 pm
    DME Moscow
    5h 25m

    Return: Moscow to Sydney via Dubai

    DME
    1:05 am
    5h 15m
    DXB
    6:20 am
    3h 55m
    DXB
    10:15 am
    13h 45m
    SYD
    7:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF8132
    Fri 27 Mar, 1:05 am
    DME Moscow
    Fri 27 Mar, 6:20 am
    DXB Dubai
    5h 15m

    * Operated by Emirates

    3h 55m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF8412
    Fri 27 Mar, 10:15 am
    DXB Dubai
    Sat 28 Mar, 7:00 am
    SYD Sydney
    13h 45m

    * Operated by Emirates

    Depart Return Sydney to Moscow Tue, 3 Mar - Fri, 27 Mar
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 3h
    10:20 pm SYD - 6:20 pm (+1) SVO
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 1h 45m
    10:50 pm SVO - 7:35 am (+2) SYD
    A$2,102
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Moscow via Hong Kong

    SYD
    10:20 pm
    9h 40m
    HKG
    5:00 am (+1)
    6h 40m
    HKG
    11:40 am
    10h 40m
    SVO
    6:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    CX138
    Tue 3 Mar, 10:20 pm
    SYD Sydney
    Wed 4 Mar, 5:00 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    9h 40m
    6h 40m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    SU213
    Wed 4 Mar, 11:40 am
    HKG Hong Kong
    Wed 4 Mar, 6:20 pm
    SVO Moscow
    10h 40m

    Return: Moscow to Sydney via Bangkok

    SVO
    10:50 pm
    8h 40m
    BKK
    10:30 am (+1)
    7h 45m
    BKK
    6:15 pm
    9h 20m
    SYD
    7:35 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SU272
    Fri 27 Mar, 10:50 pm
    SVO Moscow
    Sat 28 Mar, 10:30 am
    BKK Bangkok
    8h 40m
    7h 45m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    QF24
    Sat 28 Mar, 6:15 pm
    BKK Bangkok
    Sun 29 Mar, 7:35 am
    SYD Sydney
    9h 20m
    Depart Return Sydney to Moscow Tue, 3 Mar - Fri, 27 Mar
    Emirates 1 stop 1d 15m
    9:45 pm SYD - 3:00 pm (+1) DME
    Qantas 1 stop 21h 45m
    5:45 pm DME - 10:30 pm (+1) SYD
    A$2,110
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Moscow via Dubai

    SYD
    9:45 pm
    14h 30m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    9:35 am
    5h 25m
    DME
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK413
    Tue 3 Mar, 9:45 pm
    SYD Sydney
    Wed 4 Mar, 5:15 am
    DXB Dubai
    14h 30m
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK133
    Wed 4 Mar, 9:35 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 4 Mar, 3:00 pm
    DME Moscow
    5h 25m

    Return: Moscow to Sydney via Dubai

    DME
    5:45 pm
    5h 25m
    DXB
    11:10 pm
    2h 40m
    DXB
    1:50 am
    13h 40m
    SYD
    10:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF8134
    Fri 27 Mar, 5:45 pm
    DME Moscow
    Fri 27 Mar, 11:10 pm
    DXB Dubai
    5h 25m

    * Operated by Emirates

    2h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF8414
    Sat 28 Mar, 1:50 am
    DXB Dubai
    Sat 28 Mar, 10:30 pm
    SYD Sydney
    13h 40m

    * Operated by Emirates

    Depart Return Sydney to Moscow Tue, 3 Mar - Fri, 27 Mar
    Emirates 1 stop 1d 5m
    6:00 am SYD - 11:05 pm DME
    Qantas 1 stop 22h 55m
    1:05 am DME - 7:00 am (+1) SYD
    A$2,135
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Moscow via Dubai

    SYD
    6:00 am
    14h 20m
    DXB
    1:20 pm
    4h 20m
    DXB
    5:40 pm
    5h 25m
    DME
    11:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK415
    Tue 3 Mar, 6:00 am
    SYD Sydney
    Tue 3 Mar, 1:20 pm
    DXB Dubai
    14h 20m
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK131
    Tue 3 Mar, 5:40 pm
    DXB Dubai
    Tue 3 Mar, 11:05 pm
    DME Moscow
    5h 25m

    Return: Moscow to Sydney via Dubai

    DME
    1:05 am
    5h 15m
    DXB
    6:20 am
    3h 55m
    DXB
    10:15 am
    13h 45m
    SYD
    7:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF8132
    Fri 27 Mar, 1:05 am
    DME Moscow
    Fri 27 Mar, 6:20 am
    DXB Dubai
    5h 15m

    * Operated by Emirates

    3h 55m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    QF8412
    Fri 27 Mar, 10:15 am
    DXB Dubai
    Sat 28 Mar, 7:00 am
    SYD Sydney
    13h 45m

    * Operated by Emirates

    Depart Return Sydney to Moscow Tue, 3 Mar - Fri, 27 Mar
    Emirates 1 stop 1d 15m
    9:45 pm SYD - 3:00 pm (+1) DME
    Emirates 1 stop 22h 55m
    1:05 am DME - 7:00 am (+1) SYD
    A$2,150
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Moscow via Dubai

    SYD
    9:45 pm
    14h 30m
    DXB
    5:15 am (+1)
    4h 20m
    DXB
    9:35 am
    5h 25m
    DME
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK413
    Tue 3 Mar, 9:45 pm
    SYD Sydney
    Wed 4 Mar, 5:15 am
    DXB Dubai
    14h 30m
    4h 20m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK133
    Wed 4 Mar, 9:35 am
    DXB Dubai
    Wed 4 Mar, 3:00 pm
    DME Moscow
    5h 25m

    Return: Moscow to Sydney via Dubai

    DME
    1:05 am
    5h 15m
    DXB
    6:20 am
    3h 55m
    DXB
    10:15 am
    13h 45m
    SYD
    7:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EK132
    Fri 27 Mar, 1:05 am
    DME Moscow
    Fri 27 Mar, 6:20 am
    DXB Dubai
    5h 15m
    3h 55m layover in Dubai (DXB)
    EK412
    Fri 27 Mar, 10:15 am
    DXB Dubai
    Sat 28 Mar, 7:00 am
    SYD Sydney
    13h 45m