×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights to Manila
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights to Manila

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Jetstar Airways 48 results A$562 View Flights
Philippine Airlines 647 results A$589 View Flights
Singapore Airlines 132 results A$770 View Flights
China Southern Airlines 41 results A$787 View Flights
Royal Brunei Airlines 9 results A$811 View Flights
Malaysia Airlines 54 results A$824 View Flights
AirAsia 19 results A$856 View Flights
Qantas 298 results A$889 View Flights
Cebu Pacific 9 results A$918 View Flights
Cathay Pacific 272 results A$941 View Flights
Virgin Australia 105 results A$1,118 View Flights
China Airlines 8 results A$1,272 View Flights
Air Niugini 14 results A$1,955 View Flights
China Eastern Airlines 1 result A$2,156 View Flights
EVA Air 2 results A$2,417 View Flights
Depart: Sat, 28 Feb Return: Sun, 15 Mar Perth to Manila Sat, 28 Feb - Sun, 15 Mar
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 11h 35m
8:35 am PER - 8:10 pm MNL
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 12h 30m
10:40 am MNL - 11:10 pm PER
A$559
expedia.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Manila via Singapore

PER
8:35 am
5h 15m
SIN
1:50 pm
2h 40m
SIN
4:30 pm
3h 40m
MNL
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ134
8:35 am, 28 Feb Sat
PER Perth
1:50 pm, 28 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
5h 15m
2h 40m layover in Singapore (SIN)
3K765
4:30 pm, 28 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
8:10 pm, 28 Feb Sat
MNL Manila
3h 40m

Return: Manila to Perth via Singapore

MNL
10:40 am
3h 40m
SIN
2:20 pm
3h 30m
SIN
5:50 pm
5h 20m
PER
11:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K762
10:40 am, 15 Mar Sun
MNL Manila
2:20 pm, 15 Mar Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 40m
3h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
3K131
5:50 pm, 15 Mar Sun
SIN Singapore
11:10 pm, 15 Mar Sun
PER Perth
5h 20m
Depart: Fri, 19 Jun Return: Sat, 4 Jul Melbourne to Manila Fri, 19 Jun - Sat, 4 Jul
Philippine Airlines Direct 7h 10m
11:00 am MEL - 4:10 pm MNL
Philippine Airlines Direct 9h
9:00 pm MNL - 8:00 am (+1) MEL
A$589
smartfares.com
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Manila

MEL
11:00 am
7h 10m
MNL
4:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR210
11:00 am, 19 Jun Fri
MEL Melbourne
4:10 pm, 19 Jun Fri
MNL Manila
7h 10m

Return: Manila to Melbourne

MNL
9:00 pm
9h
MEL
8:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR209
9:00 pm, 4 Jul Sat
MNL Manila
8:00 am, 5 Jul Sun
MEL Melbourne
9h
Depart: Fri, 24 Apr Return: Fri, 1 May Perth to Manila Fri, 24 Apr - Fri, 1 May
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 12h 5m
8:25 am PER - 8:30 pm MNL
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 12h 35m
10:35 am MNL - 11:10 pm PER
A$597
expedia.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Manila via Singapore

PER
8:25 am
5h 25m
SIN
1:50 pm
3h
SIN
4:50 pm
3h 40m
MNL
8:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K134
8:25 am, 24 Apr Fri
PER Perth
1:50 pm, 24 Apr Fri
SIN Singapore
5h 25m
3h layover in Singapore (SIN)
3K765
4:50 pm, 24 Apr Fri
SIN Singapore
8:30 pm, 24 Apr Fri
MNL Manila
3h 40m

Return: Manila to Perth via Singapore

MNL
10:35 am
3h 35m
SIN
2:10 pm
3h 40m
SIN
5:50 pm
5h 20m
PER
11:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K762
10:35 am, 1 May Fri
MNL Manila
2:10 pm, 1 May Fri
SIN Singapore
3h 35m
3h 40m layover in Singapore (SIN)
3K131
5:50 pm, 1 May Fri
SIN Singapore
11:10 pm, 1 May Fri
PER Perth
5h 20m
Depart: Fri, 24 Apr Return: Fri, 1 May Perth to Manila Fri, 24 Apr - Fri, 1 May
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 12h 5m
8:25 am PER - 8:30 pm MNL
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 10h 35m
9:10 pm MNL - 7:45 am (+1) PER
A$597
expedia.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Manila via Singapore

PER
8:25 am
5h 25m
SIN
1:50 pm
3h
SIN
4:50 pm
3h 40m
MNL
8:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K134
8:25 am, 24 Apr Fri
PER Perth
1:50 pm, 24 Apr Fri
SIN Singapore
5h 25m
3h layover in Singapore (SIN)
3K765
4:50 pm, 24 Apr Fri
SIN Singapore
8:30 pm, 24 Apr Fri
MNL Manila
3h 40m

Return: Manila to Perth via Singapore

MNL
9:10 pm
3h 35m
SIN
12:45 am (+1)
1h 35m
SIN
2:20 am
5h 25m
PER
7:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K766
9:10 pm, 1 May Fri
MNL Manila
12:45 am, 2 May Sat
SIN Singapore
3h 35m
1h 35m layover in Singapore (SIN)
3K133
2:20 am, 2 May Sat
SIN Singapore
7:45 am, 2 May Sat
PER Perth
5h 25m
Depart: Mon, 2 Mar Return: Thu, 2 Apr Sydney to Manila Mon, 2 Mar - Thu, 2 Apr
Philippine Airlines Direct 8h 10m
11:15 am SYD - 4:25 pm MNL
Philippine Airlines Direct 8h 10m
10:20 pm MNL - 9:30 am (+1) SYD
A$604
smartfares.com
Show Details

Depart: Sydney to Manila

SYD
11:15 am
8h 10m
MNL
4:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR212
11:15 am, 2 Mar Mon
SYD Sydney
4:25 pm, 2 Mar Mon
MNL Manila
8h 10m

Return: Manila to Sydney

MNL
10:20 pm
8h 10m
SYD
9:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR211
10:20 pm, 2 Apr Thu
MNL Manila
9:30 am, 3 Apr Fri
SYD Sydney
8h 10m
Depart: Sat, 28 Feb Return: Sun, 15 Mar Perth to Manila Sat, 28 Feb - Sun, 15 Mar
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 11h 35m
8:35 am PER - 8:10 pm MNL
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 12h 30m
10:40 am MNL - 11:10 pm PER
A$640
au.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Manila via Singapore

PER
8:35 am
5h 15m
SIN
1:50 pm
2h 40m
SIN
4:30 pm
3h 40m
MNL
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ134
8:35 am, 28 Feb Sat
PER Perth
1:50 pm, 28 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
5h 15m
2h 40m layover in Singapore (SIN)
JQ765
4:30 pm, 28 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
8:10 pm, 28 Feb Sat
MNL Manila
3h 40m

Return: Manila to Perth via Singapore

MNL
10:40 am
3h 40m
SIN
2:20 pm
3h 30m
SIN
5:50 pm
5h 20m
PER
11:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ762
10:40 am, 15 Mar Sun
MNL Manila
2:20 pm, 15 Mar Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 40m
3h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
JQ131
5:50 pm, 15 Mar Sun
SIN Singapore
11:10 pm, 15 Mar Sun
PER Perth
5h 20m
Depart: Fri, 24 Apr Return: Fri, 1 May Perth to Manila Fri, 24 Apr - Fri, 1 May
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 12h 5m
8:25 am PER - 8:30 pm MNL
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 10h 35m
9:10 pm MNL - 7:45 am (+1) PER
A$673
au.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Manila via Singapore

PER
8:25 am
5h 25m
SIN
1:50 pm
3h
SIN
4:50 pm
3h 40m
MNL
8:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ134
8:25 am, 24 Apr Fri
PER Perth
1:50 pm, 24 Apr Fri
SIN Singapore
5h 25m
3h layover in Singapore (SIN)
JQ765
4:50 pm, 24 Apr Fri
SIN Singapore
8:30 pm, 24 Apr Fri
MNL Manila
3h 40m

Return: Manila to Perth via Singapore

MNL
9:10 pm
3h 35m
SIN
12:45 am (+1)
1h 35m
SIN
2:20 am
5h 25m
PER
7:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ766
9:10 pm, 1 May Fri
MNL Manila
12:45 am, 2 May Sat
SIN Singapore
3h 35m
1h 35m layover in Singapore (SIN)
JQ133
2:20 am, 2 May Sat
SIN Singapore
7:45 am, 2 May Sat
PER Perth
5h 25m
Depart: Fri, 24 Apr Return: Fri, 1 May Perth to Manila Fri, 24 Apr - Fri, 1 May
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 12h 5m
8:25 am PER - 8:30 pm MNL
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 12h 35m
10:35 am MNL - 11:10 pm PER
A$673
au.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Manila via Singapore

PER
8:25 am
5h 25m
SIN
1:50 pm
3h
SIN
4:50 pm
3h 40m
MNL
8:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ134
8:25 am, 24 Apr Fri
PER Perth
1:50 pm, 24 Apr Fri
SIN Singapore
5h 25m
3h layover in Singapore (SIN)
JQ765
4:50 pm, 24 Apr Fri
SIN Singapore
8:30 pm, 24 Apr Fri
MNL Manila
3h 40m

Return: Manila to Perth via Singapore

MNL
10:35 am
3h 35m
SIN
2:10 pm
3h 40m
SIN
5:50 pm
5h 20m
PER
11:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ762
10:35 am, 1 May Fri
MNL Manila
2:10 pm, 1 May Fri
SIN Singapore
3h 35m
3h 40m layover in Singapore (SIN)
JQ131
5:50 pm, 1 May Fri
SIN Singapore
11:10 pm, 1 May Fri
PER Perth
5h 20m
Depart: Sun, 26 Apr Return: Thu, 7 May Melbourne to Manila Sun, 26 Apr - Thu, 7 May
Philippine Airlines Direct 7h 10m
11:00 am MEL - 4:10 pm MNL
Philippine Airlines Direct 9h
9:00 pm MNL - 8:00 am (+1) MEL
A$729
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Manila

MEL
11:00 am
7h 10m
MNL
4:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR210
11:00 am, 26 Apr Sun
MEL Melbourne
4:10 pm, 26 Apr Sun
MNL Manila
7h 10m

Return: Manila to Melbourne

MNL
9:00 pm
9h
MEL
8:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR209
9:00 pm, 7 May Thu
MNL Manila
8:00 am, 8 May Fri
MEL Melbourne
9h
Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Thu, 26 Feb Sydney to Manila Thu, 12 Feb - Thu, 26 Feb
Philippine Airlines Direct 8h 10m
11:15 am SYD - 4:25 pm MNL
Philippine Airlines Direct 8h 10m
10:20 pm MNL - 9:30 am (+1) SYD
A$744
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Sydney to Manila

SYD
11:15 am
8h 10m
MNL
4:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR212
11:15 am, 12 Feb Thu
SYD Sydney
4:25 pm, 12 Feb Thu
MNL Manila
8h 10m

Return: Manila to Sydney

MNL
10:20 pm
8h 10m
SYD
9:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR211
10:20 pm, 26 Feb Thu
MNL Manila
9:30 am, 27 Feb Fri
SYD Sydney
8h 10m
Depart: Tue, 1 Sep Return: Thu, 1 Oct Sydney to Manila Tue, 1 Sep - Thu, 1 Oct
Philippine Airlines Direct 7h 15m
11:10 am SYD - 4:25 pm MNL
Philippine Airlines Direct 9h 10m
10:20 pm MNL - 9:30 am (+1) SYD
A$744
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Sydney to Manila

SYD
11:10 am
7h 15m
MNL
4:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR212
11:10 am, 1 Sep Tue
SYD Sydney
4:25 pm, 1 Sep Tue
MNL Manila
7h 15m

Return: Manila to Sydney

MNL
10:20 pm
9h 10m
SYD
9:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR211
10:20 pm, 1 Oct Thu
MNL Manila
9:30 am, 2 Oct Fri
SYD Sydney
9h 10m
Depart: Sat, 28 Feb Return: Sun, 15 Mar Perth to Manila Sat, 28 Feb - Sun, 15 Mar
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 11h 35m
8:35 am PER - 8:10 pm MNL
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 10h 25m
3:05 pm MNL - 1:30 am (+1) PER
A$749
au.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Manila via Singapore

PER
8:35 am
5h 15m
SIN
1:50 pm
2h 40m
SIN
4:30 pm
3h 40m
MNL
8:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ134
8:35 am, 28 Feb Sat
PER Perth
1:50 pm, 28 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
5h 15m
2h 40m layover in Singapore (SIN)
JQ765
4:30 pm, 28 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
8:10 pm, 28 Feb Sat
MNL Manila
3h 40m

Return: Manila to Perth via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
3:05 pm
3h 45m
KUL
6:50 pm
1h 10m
KUL
8:00 pm
5h 30m
PER
1:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH705
3:05 pm, 15 Mar Sun
MNL Manila
6:50 pm, 15 Mar Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 45m
1h 10m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH127
8:00 pm, 15 Mar Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1:30 am, 16 Mar Mon
PER Perth
5h 30m
Depart: Fri, 24 Apr Return: Fri, 1 May Perth to Manila Fri, 24 Apr - Fri, 1 May
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 11h 15m
6:30 am PER - 5:45 pm MNL
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 9h 40m
2:15 pm MNL - 11:55 pm PER
A$767
byojet.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Manila via Singapore

PER
6:30 am
5h 25m
SIN
11:55 am
2h 15m
SIN
2:10 pm
3h 35m
MNL
5:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ224
6:30 am, 24 Apr Fri
PER Perth
11:55 am, 24 Apr Fri
SIN Singapore
5h 25m
2h 15m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ916
2:10 pm, 24 Apr Fri
SIN Singapore
5:45 pm, 24 Apr Fri
MNL Manila
3h 35m

Return: Manila to Perth via Singapore

MNL
2:15 pm
3h 30m
SIN
5:45 pm
1h
SIN
6:45 pm
5h 10m
PER
11:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ917
2:15 pm, 1 May Fri
MNL Manila
5:45 pm, 1 May Fri
SIN Singapore
3h 30m
1h layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ215
6:45 pm, 1 May Fri
SIN Singapore
11:55 pm, 1 May Fri
PER Perth
5h 10m
Depart: Fri, 24 Apr Return: Fri, 1 May Perth to Manila Fri, 24 Apr - Fri, 1 May
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 11h 15m
6:30 am PER - 5:45 pm MNL
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 12h 25m
4:50 pm MNL - 5:15 am (+1) PER
A$767
byojet.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Manila via Singapore

PER
6:30 am
5h 25m
SIN
11:55 am
2h 15m
SIN
2:10 pm
3h 35m
MNL
5:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ224
6:30 am, 24 Apr Fri
PER Perth
11:55 am, 24 Apr Fri
SIN Singapore
5h 25m
2h 15m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ916
2:10 pm, 24 Apr Fri
SIN Singapore
5:45 pm, 24 Apr Fri
MNL Manila
3h 35m

Return: Manila to Perth via Singapore

MNL
4:50 pm
3h 30m
SIN
8:20 pm
3h 45m
SIN
12:05 am
5h 10m
PER
5:15 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ919
4:50 pm, 1 May Fri
MNL Manila
8:20 pm, 1 May Fri
SIN Singapore
3h 30m
3h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ225
12:05 am, 2 May Sat
SIN Singapore
5:15 am, 2 May Sat
PER Perth
5h 10m
Depart: Fri, 24 Apr Return: Fri, 1 May Perth to Manila Fri, 24 Apr - Fri, 1 May
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 11h 15m
6:30 am PER - 5:45 pm MNL
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 10h 25m
6:50 pm MNL - 5:15 am (+1) PER
A$767
byojet.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Manila via Singapore

PER
6:30 am
5h 25m
SIN
11:55 am
2h 15m
SIN
2:10 pm
3h 35m
MNL
5:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ224
6:30 am, 24 Apr Fri
PER Perth
11:55 am, 24 Apr Fri
SIN Singapore
5h 25m
2h 15m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ916
2:10 pm, 24 Apr Fri
SIN Singapore
5:45 pm, 24 Apr Fri
MNL Manila
3h 35m

Return: Manila to Perth via Singapore

MNL
6:50 pm
3h 30m
SIN
10:20 pm
1h 45m
SIN
12:05 am
5h 10m
PER
5:15 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ921
6:50 pm, 1 May Fri
MNL Manila
10:20 pm, 1 May Fri
SIN Singapore
3h 30m
1h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ225
12:05 am, 2 May Sat
SIN Singapore
5:15 am, 2 May Sat
PER Perth
5h 10m
Depart: Sun, 26 Apr Return: Thu, 7 May Melbourne to Manila Sun, 26 Apr - Thu, 7 May
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 14h 25m
10:30 pm MEL - 10:55 am (+1) MNL
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 13h 5m
5:35 pm MNL - 8:40 am (+1) MEL
A$784
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Manila via Guangzhou

MEL
10:30 pm
9h 30m
CAN
6:00 am (+1)
2h 30m
CAN
8:30 am
2h 25m
MNL
10:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ322
10:30 pm, 26 Apr Sun
MEL Melbourne
6:00 am, 27 Apr Mon
CAN Guangzhou
9h 30m
2h 30m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ3091
8:30 am, 27 Apr Mon
CAN Guangzhou
10:55 am, 27 Apr Mon
MNL Manila
2h 25m

Return: Manila to Melbourne via Guangzhou

MNL
5:35 pm
2h 25m
CAN
8:00 pm
1h
CAN
9:00 pm
9h 40m
MEL
8:40 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ398
5:35 pm, 7 May Thu
MNL Manila
8:00 pm, 7 May Thu
CAN Guangzhou
2h 25m
1h layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ321
9:00 pm, 7 May Thu
CAN Guangzhou
8:40 am, 8 May Fri
MEL Melbourne
9h 40m
Depart: Fri, 24 Apr Return: Fri, 1 May Perth to Manila Fri, 24 Apr - Fri, 1 May
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 12h 5m
8:25 am PER - 8:30 pm MNL
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 11h 25m
12:50 pm MNL - 12:15 am (+1) PER
A$786
au.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Manila via Singapore

PER
8:25 am
5h 25m
SIN
1:50 pm
3h
SIN
4:50 pm
3h 40m
MNL
8:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ134
8:25 am, 24 Apr Fri
PER Perth
1:50 pm, 24 Apr Fri
SIN Singapore
5h 25m
3h layover in Singapore (SIN)
JQ765
4:50 pm, 24 Apr Fri
SIN Singapore
8:30 pm, 24 Apr Fri
MNL Manila
3h 40m

Return: Manila to Perth via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
12:50 pm
3h 35m
KUL
4:25 pm
2h 20m
KUL
6:45 pm
5h 30m
PER
12:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH807
12:50 pm, 1 May Fri
MNL Manila
4:25 pm, 1 May Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 35m
2h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH127
6:45 pm, 1 May Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
12:15 am, 2 May Sat
PER Perth
5h 30m
Depart: Mon, 20 Apr Return: Wed, 6 May Sydney to Manila Mon, 20 Apr - Wed, 6 May
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 14h 40m
10:15 pm SYD - 10:55 am (+1) MNL
China Southern Airlines 1 stop 12h 30m
5:35 pm MNL - 8:05 am (+1) SYD
A$799
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Sydney to Manila via Guangzhou

SYD
10:15 pm
9h 40m
CAN
5:55 am (+1)
2h 35m
CAN
8:30 am
2h 25m
MNL
10:55 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ302
10:15 pm, 20 Apr Mon
SYD Sydney
5:55 am, 21 Apr Tue
CAN Guangzhou
9h 40m
2h 35m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ3091
8:30 am, 21 Apr Tue
CAN Guangzhou
10:55 am, 21 Apr Tue
MNL Manila
2h 25m

Return: Manila to Sydney via Guangzhou

MNL
5:35 pm
2h 25m
CAN
8:00 pm
1h 5m
CAN
9:05 pm
9h
SYD
8:05 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ398
5:35 pm, 6 May Wed
MNL Manila
8:00 pm, 6 May Wed
CAN Guangzhou
2h 25m
1h 5m layover in Guangzhou (CAN)
CZ325
9:05 pm, 6 May Wed
CAN Guangzhou
8:05 am, 7 May Thu
SYD Sydney
9h
Depart: Fri, 23 Jan Return: Sun, 8 Feb Melbourne to Manila Fri, 23 Jan - Sun, 8 Feb
Royal Brunei Airlines 1 stop 10h 40m
1:25 pm MEL - 9:05 pm MNL
Royal Brunei Airlines 1 stop 11h 50m
3:00 pm MNL - 5:50 am (+1) MEL
A$807
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Manila via Bandar Seri Begawan

MEL
1:25 pm
6h 55m
BWN
5:20 pm
1h 40m
BWN
7:00 pm
2h 5m
MNL
9:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BI54
1:25 pm, 23 Jan Fri
MEL Melbourne
5:20 pm, 23 Jan Fri
BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
6h 55m
1h 40m layover in Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN)
BI685
7:00 pm, 23 Jan Fri
BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
9:05 pm, 23 Jan Fri
MNL Manila
2h 5m

Return: Manila to Melbourne via Bandar Seri Begawan

MNL
3:00 pm
2h 5m
BWN
5:05 pm
2h 55m
BWN
8:00 pm
6h 50m
MEL
5:50 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
BI684
3:00 pm, 8 Feb Sun
MNL Manila
5:05 pm, 8 Feb Sun
BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
2h 5m
2h 55m layover in Bandar Seri Begawan (BWN)
BI53
8:00 pm, 8 Feb Sun
BWN Bandar Seri Begawan
5:50 am, 9 Feb Mon
MEL Melbourne
6h 50m
Depart: Sun, 26 Apr Return: Thu, 7 May Melbourne to Manila Sun, 26 Apr - Thu, 7 May
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 15h 40m
7:40 am MEL - 9:20 pm MNL
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 13h 5m
3:05 pm MNL - 6:10 am (+1) MEL
A$821
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Manila via Kuala Lumpur

MEL
7:40 am
8h 35m
KUL
2:15 pm
3h 15m
KUL
5:30 pm
3h 50m
MNL
9:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH146
7:40 am, 26 Apr Sun
MEL Melbourne
2:15 pm, 26 Apr Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
8h 35m
3h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH804
5:30 pm, 26 Apr Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
9:20 pm, 26 Apr Sun
MNL Manila
3h 50m

Return: Manila to Melbourne via Kuala Lumpur

MNL
3:05 pm
3h 35m
KUL
6:40 pm
1h 35m
KUL
8:15 pm
7h 55m
MEL
6:10 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH705
3:05 pm, 7 May Thu
MNL Manila
6:40 pm, 7 May Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3h 35m
1h 35m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH147
8:15 pm, 7 May Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
6:10 am, 8 May Fri
MEL Melbourne
7h 55m