×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Milan
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Milan

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Malaysia Airlines 4 results A$1,810 View Flights
    Singapore Airlines 35 results A$2,114 View Flights
    Etihad Airways 4 results A$2,293 View Flights
    Virgin Australia 27 results A$2,451 View Flights
    Emirates 103 results A$2,503 View Flights
    Qantas 65 results A$2,541 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 39 results A$2,727 View Flights
    Alitalia 9 results A$2,733 View Flights
    Lufthansa 13 results A$5,738 View Flights
    Air Serbia 12 results A$8,367 View Flights
    Depart: Fri, 26 Jun Return: Thu, 30 Jul Perth to Milan Fri, 26 Jun - Thu, 30 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 45m
    1:25 am PER - 9:10 pm MXP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h
    8:00 am MXP - 3:00 pm (+1) PER
    A$1,841
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Milan via Kuala Lumpur, London

    PER
    1:25 am
    5h 40m
    KUL
    7:05 am
    2h 45m
    KUL
    9:50 am
    13h 30m
    LHR
    4:20 pm
    1h 55m
    LHR
    6:15 pm
    1h 55m
    MXP
    9:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH126
    1:25 am, 26 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    7:05 am, 26 Jun Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5h 40m
    2h 45m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH4
    9:50 am, 26 Jun Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    4:20 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    LHR London
    13h 30m
    1h 55m layover in London (LHR)
    BA580
    6:15 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    LHR London
    9:10 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    MXP Milan
    1h 55m

    Return: Milan to Perth via London, Kuala Lumpur

    MXP
    8:00 am
    1h 55m
    LHR
    8:55 am
    3h 5m
    LHR
    12:00 pm
    12h 35m
    KUL
    7:35 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    KUL
    9:30 am
    5h 30m
    PER
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA583
    8:00 am, 30 Jul Thu
    MXP Milan
    8:55 am, 30 Jul Thu
    LHR London
    1h 55m
    3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
    MH3
    12:00 pm, 30 Jul Thu
    LHR London
    7:35 am, 31 Jul Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 35m
    1h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH125
    9:30 am, 31 Jul Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3:00 pm, 31 Jul Fri
    PER Perth
    5h 30m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Jun Return: Thu, 30 Jul Perth to Milan Fri, 26 Jun - Thu, 30 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 45m
    1:25 am PER - 9:10 pm MXP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h
    8:00 am MXP - 3:00 pm (+1) PER
    A$1,893
    tripsta.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Milan via Kuala Lumpur, London

    PER
    1:25 am
    5h 40m
    KUL
    7:05 am
    2h 45m
    KUL
    9:50 am
    13h 30m
    LHR
    4:20 pm
    1h 55m
    LHR
    6:15 pm
    1h 55m
    MXP
    9:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH126
    1:25 am, 26 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    7:05 am, 26 Jun Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5h 40m
    2h 45m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH4
    9:50 am, 26 Jun Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    4:20 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    LHR London
    13h 30m
    1h 55m layover in London (LHR)
    BA580
    6:15 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    LHR London
    9:10 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    MXP Milan
    1h 55m

    Return: Milan to Perth via London, Kuala Lumpur

    MXP
    8:00 am
    1h 55m
    LHR
    8:55 am
    3h 5m
    LHR
    12:00 pm
    12h 35m
    KUL
    7:35 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    KUL
    9:30 am
    5h 30m
    PER
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA583
    8:00 am, 30 Jul Thu
    MXP Milan
    8:55 am, 30 Jul Thu
    LHR London
    1h 55m
    3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
    MH3
    12:00 pm, 30 Jul Thu
    LHR London
    7:35 am, 31 Jul Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 35m
    1h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH125
    9:30 am, 31 Jul Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3:00 pm, 31 Jul Fri
    PER Perth
    5h 30m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Jun Return: Thu, 30 Jul Perth to Milan Fri, 26 Jun - Thu, 30 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 20m
    4:25 pm PER - 10:45 am (+1) MXP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h
    8:00 am MXP - 3:00 pm (+1) PER
    A$2,035
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Milan via Kuala Lumpur, London

    PER
    4:25 pm
    5h 40m
    KUL
    10:05 pm
    1h 10m
    KUL
    11:15 pm
    13h 35m
    LHR
    5:50 am (+1)
    2h
    LHR
    7:50 am
    1h 55m
    MXP
    10:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH124
    4:25 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    10:05 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5h 40m
    1h 10m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH2
    11:15 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5:50 am, 27 Jun Sat
    LHR London
    13h 35m
    2h layover in London (LHR)
    BA572
    7:50 am, 27 Jun Sat
    LHR London
    10:45 am, 27 Jun Sat
    MXP Milan
    1h 55m

    Return: Milan to Perth via London, Kuala Lumpur

    MXP
    8:00 am
    1h 55m
    LHR
    8:55 am
    3h 5m
    LHR
    12:00 pm
    12h 35m
    KUL
    7:35 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    KUL
    9:30 am
    5h 30m
    PER
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA583
    8:00 am, 30 Jul Thu
    MXP Milan
    8:55 am, 30 Jul Thu
    LHR London
    1h 55m
    3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
    MH3
    12:00 pm, 30 Jul Thu
    LHR London
    7:35 am, 31 Jul Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 35m
    1h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH125
    9:30 am, 31 Jul Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3:00 pm, 31 Jul Fri
    PER Perth
    5h 30m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Jun Return: Thu, 30 Jul Perth to Milan Fri, 26 Jun - Thu, 30 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 20m
    4:25 pm PER - 10:45 am (+1) MXP
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h
    8:00 am MXP - 3:00 pm (+1) PER
    A$2,092
    tripsta.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Milan via Kuala Lumpur, London

    PER
    4:25 pm
    5h 40m
    KUL
    10:05 pm
    1h 10m
    KUL
    11:15 pm
    13h 35m
    LHR
    5:50 am (+1)
    2h
    LHR
    7:50 am
    1h 55m
    MXP
    10:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH124
    4:25 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    10:05 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5h 40m
    1h 10m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH2
    11:15 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5:50 am, 27 Jun Sat
    LHR London
    13h 35m
    2h layover in London (LHR)
    BA572
    7:50 am, 27 Jun Sat
    LHR London
    10:45 am, 27 Jun Sat
    MXP Milan
    1h 55m

    Return: Milan to Perth via London, Kuala Lumpur

    MXP
    8:00 am
    1h 55m
    LHR
    8:55 am
    3h 5m
    LHR
    12:00 pm
    12h 35m
    KUL
    7:35 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    KUL
    9:30 am
    5h 30m
    PER
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    BA583
    8:00 am, 30 Jul Thu
    MXP Milan
    8:55 am, 30 Jul Thu
    LHR London
    1h 55m
    3h 5m layover in London (LHR)
    MH3
    12:00 pm, 30 Jul Thu
    LHR London
    7:35 am, 31 Jul Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 35m
    1h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH125
    9:30 am, 31 Jul Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3:00 pm, 31 Jul Fri
    PER Perth
    5h 30m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Jun Return: Thu, 30 Jul Perth to Milan Fri, 26 Jun - Thu, 30 Jul
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 1d 40m
    2:05 pm PER - 8:45 am (+1) MXP
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 18h 50m
    12:00 pm MXP - 12:50 pm (+1) PER
    A$2,150
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Milan via Singapore

    PER
    2:05 pm
    5h 25m
    SIN
    7:30 pm
    6h 35m
    SIN
    2:05 am
    12h 40m
    MXP
    8:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ226
    2:05 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    7:30 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    SIN Singapore
    5h 25m
    6h 35m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ368
    2:05 am, 27 Jun Sat
    SIN Singapore
    8:45 am, 27 Jun Sat
    MXP Milan
    12h 40m

    Return: Milan to Perth via Singapore

    MXP
    12:00 pm
    12h
    SIN
    6:00 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    SIN
    7:40 am
    5h 10m
    PER
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ367
    12:00 pm, 30 Jul Thu
    MXP Milan
    6:00 am, 31 Jul Fri
    SIN Singapore
    12h
    1h 40m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ213
    7:40 am, 31 Jul Fri
    SIN Singapore
    12:50 pm, 31 Jul Fri
    PER Perth
    5h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Jun Return: Thu, 30 Jul Perth to Milan Fri, 26 Jun - Thu, 30 Jul
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 1d 40m
    2:05 pm PER - 8:45 am (+1) MXP
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 20h 40m
    12:00 pm MXP - 2:40 pm (+1) PER
    A$2,150
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Milan via Singapore

    PER
    2:05 pm
    5h 25m
    SIN
    7:30 pm
    6h 35m
    SIN
    2:05 am
    12h 40m
    MXP
    8:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ226
    2:05 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    7:30 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    SIN Singapore
    5h 25m
    6h 35m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ368
    2:05 am, 27 Jun Sat
    SIN Singapore
    8:45 am, 27 Jun Sat
    MXP Milan
    12h 40m

    Return: Milan to Perth via Singapore

    MXP
    12:00 pm
    12h
    SIN
    6:00 am (+1)
    3h 30m
    SIN
    9:30 am
    5h 10m
    PER
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ367
    12:00 pm, 30 Jul Thu
    MXP Milan
    6:00 am, 31 Jul Fri
    SIN Singapore
    12h
    3h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ223
    9:30 am, 31 Jul Fri
    SIN Singapore
    2:40 pm, 31 Jul Fri
    PER Perth
    5h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Jun Return: Thu, 30 Jul Perth to Milan Fri, 26 Jun - Thu, 30 Jul
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 1d 40m
    2:05 pm PER - 8:45 am (+1) MXP
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 18h 50m
    12:00 pm MXP - 12:50 pm (+1) PER
    A$2,200
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Milan via Singapore

    PER
    2:05 pm
    5h 25m
    SIN
    7:30 pm
    6h 35m
    SIN
    2:05 am
    12h 40m
    MXP
    8:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ226
    2:05 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    7:30 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    SIN Singapore
    5h 25m
    6h 35m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ368
    2:05 am, 27 Jun Sat
    SIN Singapore
    8:45 am, 27 Jun Sat
    MXP Milan
    12h 40m

    Return: Milan to Perth via Singapore

    MXP
    12:00 pm
    12h
    SIN
    6:00 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    SIN
    7:40 am
    5h 10m
    PER
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ367
    12:00 pm, 30 Jul Thu
    MXP Milan
    6:00 am, 31 Jul Fri
    SIN Singapore
    12h
    1h 40m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ213
    7:40 am, 31 Jul Fri
    SIN Singapore
    12:50 pm, 31 Jul Fri
    PER Perth
    5h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Jun Return: Thu, 30 Jul Perth to Milan Fri, 26 Jun - Thu, 30 Jul
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 1d 40m
    2:05 pm PER - 8:45 am (+1) MXP
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 20h 40m
    12:00 pm MXP - 2:40 pm (+1) PER
    A$2,200
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Milan via Singapore

    PER
    2:05 pm
    5h 25m
    SIN
    7:30 pm
    6h 35m
    SIN
    2:05 am
    12h 40m
    MXP
    8:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ226
    2:05 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    7:30 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    SIN Singapore
    5h 25m
    6h 35m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ368
    2:05 am, 27 Jun Sat
    SIN Singapore
    8:45 am, 27 Jun Sat
    MXP Milan
    12h 40m

    Return: Milan to Perth via Singapore

    MXP
    12:00 pm
    12h
    SIN
    6:00 am (+1)
    3h 30m
    SIN
    9:30 am
    5h 10m
    PER
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ367
    12:00 pm, 30 Jul Thu
    MXP Milan
    6:00 am, 31 Jul Fri
    SIN Singapore
    12h
    3h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ223
    9:30 am, 31 Jul Fri
    SIN Singapore
    2:40 pm, 31 Jul Fri
    PER Perth
    5h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Jun Return: Thu, 30 Jul Perth to Milan Fri, 26 Jun - Thu, 30 Jul
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 1d 40m
    2:05 pm PER - 8:45 am (+1) MXP
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 20h 40m
    12:00 pm MXP - 2:40 pm (+1) PER
    A$2,215
    zuji.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Milan via Singapore

    PER
    2:05 pm
    5h 25m
    SIN
    7:30 pm
    6h 35m
    SIN
    2:05 am
    12h 40m
    MXP
    8:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ226
    2:05 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    7:30 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    SIN Singapore
    5h 25m
    6h 35m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ368
    2:05 am, 27 Jun Sat
    SIN Singapore
    8:45 am, 27 Jun Sat
    MXP Milan
    12h 40m

    Return: Milan to Perth via Singapore

    MXP
    12:00 pm
    12h
    SIN
    6:00 am (+1)
    3h 30m
    SIN
    9:30 am
    5h 10m
    PER
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ367
    12:00 pm, 30 Jul Thu
    MXP Milan
    6:00 am, 31 Jul Fri
    SIN Singapore
    12h
    3h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ223
    9:30 am, 31 Jul Fri
    SIN Singapore
    2:40 pm, 31 Jul Fri
    PER Perth
    5h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Jun Return: Thu, 30 Jul Perth to Milan Fri, 26 Jun - Thu, 30 Jul
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 1d 40m
    2:05 pm PER - 8:45 am (+1) MXP
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 18h 50m
    12:00 pm MXP - 12:50 pm (+1) PER
    A$2,215
    zuji.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Milan via Singapore

    PER
    2:05 pm
    5h 25m
    SIN
    7:30 pm
    6h 35m
    SIN
    2:05 am
    12h 40m
    MXP
    8:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ226
    2:05 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    7:30 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    SIN Singapore
    5h 25m
    6h 35m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ368
    2:05 am, 27 Jun Sat
    SIN Singapore
    8:45 am, 27 Jun Sat
    MXP Milan
    12h 40m

    Return: Milan to Perth via Singapore

    MXP
    12:00 pm
    12h
    SIN
    6:00 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    SIN
    7:40 am
    5h 10m
    PER
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ367
    12:00 pm, 30 Jul Thu
    MXP Milan
    6:00 am, 31 Jul Fri
    SIN Singapore
    12h
    1h 40m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ213
    7:40 am, 31 Jul Fri
    SIN Singapore
    12:50 pm, 31 Jul Fri
    PER Perth
    5h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Jun Return: Thu, 30 Jul Perth to Milan Fri, 26 Jun - Thu, 30 Jul
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 1d 40m
    2:05 pm PER - 8:45 am (+1) MXP
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 20h 40m
    12:00 pm MXP - 2:40 pm (+1) PER
    A$2,232
    singaporeair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Milan via Singapore

    PER
    2:05 pm
    5h 25m
    SIN
    7:30 pm
    6h 35m
    SIN
    2:05 am
    12h 40m
    MXP
    8:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ226
    2:05 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    7:30 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    SIN Singapore
    5h 25m
    6h 35m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ368
    2:05 am, 27 Jun Sat
    SIN Singapore
    8:45 am, 27 Jun Sat
    MXP Milan
    12h 40m

    Return: Milan to Perth via Singapore

    MXP
    12:00 pm
    12h
    SIN
    6:00 am (+1)
    3h 30m
    SIN
    9:30 am
    5h 10m
    PER
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ367
    12:00 pm, 30 Jul Thu
    MXP Milan
    6:00 am, 31 Jul Fri
    SIN Singapore
    12h
    3h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ223
    9:30 am, 31 Jul Fri
    SIN Singapore
    2:40 pm, 31 Jul Fri
    PER Perth
    5h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Jun Return: Thu, 30 Jul Perth to Milan Fri, 26 Jun - Thu, 30 Jul
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 1d 40m
    2:05 pm PER - 8:45 am (+1) MXP
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 18h 50m
    12:00 pm MXP - 12:50 pm (+1) PER
    A$2,232
    singaporeair.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Milan via Singapore

    PER
    2:05 pm
    5h 25m
    SIN
    7:30 pm
    6h 35m
    SIN
    2:05 am
    12h 40m
    MXP
    8:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ226
    2:05 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    7:30 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    SIN Singapore
    5h 25m
    6h 35m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ368
    2:05 am, 27 Jun Sat
    SIN Singapore
    8:45 am, 27 Jun Sat
    MXP Milan
    12h 40m

    Return: Milan to Perth via Singapore

    MXP
    12:00 pm
    12h
    SIN
    6:00 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    SIN
    7:40 am
    5h 10m
    PER
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ367
    12:00 pm, 30 Jul Thu
    MXP Milan
    6:00 am, 31 Jul Fri
    SIN Singapore
    12h
    1h 40m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ213
    7:40 am, 31 Jul Fri
    SIN Singapore
    12:50 pm, 31 Jul Fri
    PER Perth
    5h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Jun Return: Thu, 30 Jul Perth to Milan Fri, 26 Jun - Thu, 30 Jul
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 21h 35m
    5:10 pm PER - 8:45 am (+1) MXP
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 20h 40m
    12:00 pm MXP - 2:40 pm (+1) PER
    A$2,279
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Milan via Singapore

    PER
    5:10 pm
    5h 25m
    SIN
    10:35 pm
    3h 30m
    SIN
    2:05 am
    12h 40m
    MXP
    8:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ214
    5:10 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    10:35 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    SIN Singapore
    5h 25m
    3h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ368
    2:05 am, 27 Jun Sat
    SIN Singapore
    8:45 am, 27 Jun Sat
    MXP Milan
    12h 40m

    Return: Milan to Perth via Singapore

    MXP
    12:00 pm
    12h
    SIN
    6:00 am (+1)
    3h 30m
    SIN
    9:30 am
    5h 10m
    PER
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ367
    12:00 pm, 30 Jul Thu
    MXP Milan
    6:00 am, 31 Jul Fri
    SIN Singapore
    12h
    3h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ223
    9:30 am, 31 Jul Fri
    SIN Singapore
    2:40 pm, 31 Jul Fri
    PER Perth
    5h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Jun Return: Thu, 30 Jul Perth to Milan Fri, 26 Jun - Thu, 30 Jul
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 21h 35m
    5:10 pm PER - 8:45 am (+1) MXP
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 18h 50m
    12:00 pm MXP - 12:50 pm (+1) PER
    A$2,279
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Milan via Singapore

    PER
    5:10 pm
    5h 25m
    SIN
    10:35 pm
    3h 30m
    SIN
    2:05 am
    12h 40m
    MXP
    8:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ214
    5:10 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    10:35 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    SIN Singapore
    5h 25m
    3h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ368
    2:05 am, 27 Jun Sat
    SIN Singapore
    8:45 am, 27 Jun Sat
    MXP Milan
    12h 40m

    Return: Milan to Perth via Singapore

    MXP
    12:00 pm
    12h
    SIN
    6:00 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    SIN
    7:40 am
    5h 10m
    PER
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ367
    12:00 pm, 30 Jul Thu
    MXP Milan
    6:00 am, 31 Jul Fri
    SIN Singapore
    12h
    1h 40m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ213
    7:40 am, 31 Jul Fri
    SIN Singapore
    12:50 pm, 31 Jul Fri
    PER Perth
    5h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Jun Return: Thu, 30 Jul Perth to Milan Fri, 26 Jun - Thu, 30 Jul
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 21h 35m
    5:10 pm PER - 8:45 am (+1) MXP
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 20h 40m
    12:00 pm MXP - 2:40 pm (+1) PER
    A$2,284
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Milan via Singapore

    PER
    5:10 pm
    5h 25m
    SIN
    10:35 pm
    3h 30m
    SIN
    2:05 am
    12h 40m
    MXP
    8:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ214
    5:10 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    10:35 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    SIN Singapore
    5h 25m
    3h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ368
    2:05 am, 27 Jun Sat
    SIN Singapore
    8:45 am, 27 Jun Sat
    MXP Milan
    12h 40m

    Return: Milan to Perth via Singapore

    MXP
    12:00 pm
    12h
    SIN
    6:00 am (+1)
    3h 30m
    SIN
    9:30 am
    5h 10m
    PER
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ367
    12:00 pm, 30 Jul Thu
    MXP Milan
    6:00 am, 31 Jul Fri
    SIN Singapore
    12h
    3h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ223
    9:30 am, 31 Jul Fri
    SIN Singapore
    2:40 pm, 31 Jul Fri
    PER Perth
    5h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Jun Return: Thu, 30 Jul Perth to Milan Fri, 26 Jun - Thu, 30 Jul
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 21h 35m
    5:10 pm PER - 8:45 am (+1) MXP
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 18h 50m
    12:00 pm MXP - 12:50 pm (+1) PER
    A$2,284
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Milan via Singapore

    PER
    5:10 pm
    5h 25m
    SIN
    10:35 pm
    3h 30m
    SIN
    2:05 am
    12h 40m
    MXP
    8:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ214
    5:10 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    10:35 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    SIN Singapore
    5h 25m
    3h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ368
    2:05 am, 27 Jun Sat
    SIN Singapore
    8:45 am, 27 Jun Sat
    MXP Milan
    12h 40m

    Return: Milan to Perth via Singapore

    MXP
    12:00 pm
    12h
    SIN
    6:00 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    SIN
    7:40 am
    5h 10m
    PER
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ367
    12:00 pm, 30 Jul Thu
    MXP Milan
    6:00 am, 31 Jul Fri
    SIN Singapore
    12h
    1h 40m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ213
    7:40 am, 31 Jul Fri
    SIN Singapore
    12:50 pm, 31 Jul Fri
    PER Perth
    5h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Jun Return: Thu, 30 Jul Perth to Milan Fri, 26 Jun - Thu, 30 Jul
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 21h 35m
    3:40 pm PER - 7:15 am (+1) MXP
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 20h 35m
    11:15 am MXP - 1:50 pm (+1) PER
    A$2,333
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Milan via Abu Dhabi

    PER
    3:40 pm
    11h 30m
    AUH
    11:10 pm
    3h 15m
    AUH
    2:25 am
    6h 50m
    MXP
    7:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY487
    3:40 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    11:10 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    11h 30m
    3h 15m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY81
    2:25 am, 27 Jun Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7:15 am, 27 Jun Sat
    MXP Milan
    6h 50m

    Return: Milan to Perth via Abu Dhabi

    MXP
    11:15 am
    6h 15m
    AUH
    7:30 pm
    2h 55m
    AUH
    10:25 pm
    11h 25m
    PER
    1:50 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY88
    11:15 am, 30 Jul Thu
    MXP Milan
    7:30 pm, 30 Jul Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6h 15m
    2h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY486
    10:25 pm, 30 Jul Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1:50 pm, 31 Jul Fri
    PER Perth
    11h 25m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Jun Return: Thu, 30 Jul Perth to Milan Fri, 26 Jun - Thu, 30 Jul
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 21h 35m
    5:10 pm PER - 8:45 am (+1) MXP
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 20h 40m
    12:00 pm MXP - 2:40 pm (+1) PER
    A$2,336
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Milan via Singapore

    PER
    5:10 pm
    5h 25m
    SIN
    10:35 pm
    3h 30m
    SIN
    2:05 am
    12h 40m
    MXP
    8:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ214
    5:10 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    10:35 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    SIN Singapore
    5h 25m
    3h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ368
    2:05 am, 27 Jun Sat
    SIN Singapore
    8:45 am, 27 Jun Sat
    MXP Milan
    12h 40m

    Return: Milan to Perth via Singapore

    MXP
    12:00 pm
    12h
    SIN
    6:00 am (+1)
    3h 30m
    SIN
    9:30 am
    5h 10m
    PER
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ367
    12:00 pm, 30 Jul Thu
    MXP Milan
    6:00 am, 31 Jul Fri
    SIN Singapore
    12h
    3h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ223
    9:30 am, 31 Jul Fri
    SIN Singapore
    2:40 pm, 31 Jul Fri
    PER Perth
    5h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Jun Return: Thu, 30 Jul Perth to Milan Fri, 26 Jun - Thu, 30 Jul
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 21h 35m
    5:10 pm PER - 8:45 am (+1) MXP
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 18h 50m
    12:00 pm MXP - 12:50 pm (+1) PER
    A$2,336
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Milan via Singapore

    PER
    5:10 pm
    5h 25m
    SIN
    10:35 pm
    3h 30m
    SIN
    2:05 am
    12h 40m
    MXP
    8:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ214
    5:10 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    10:35 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    SIN Singapore
    5h 25m
    3h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ368
    2:05 am, 27 Jun Sat
    SIN Singapore
    8:45 am, 27 Jun Sat
    MXP Milan
    12h 40m

    Return: Milan to Perth via Singapore

    MXP
    12:00 pm
    12h
    SIN
    6:00 am (+1)
    1h 40m
    SIN
    7:40 am
    5h 10m
    PER
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ367
    12:00 pm, 30 Jul Thu
    MXP Milan
    6:00 am, 31 Jul Fri
    SIN Singapore
    12h
    1h 40m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ213
    7:40 am, 31 Jul Fri
    SIN Singapore
    12:50 pm, 31 Jul Fri
    PER Perth
    5h 10m
    Depart: Fri, 26 Jun Return: Thu, 30 Jul Perth to Milan Fri, 26 Jun - Thu, 30 Jul
    Etihad Airways 2+ stops 1d 1h 25m
    3:40 pm PER - 11:05 am (+1) MXP
    Etihad Airways 1 stop 20h 35m
    11:15 am MXP - 1:50 pm (+1) PER
    A$2,368
    etihad.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Milan via Abu Dhabi, Rome

    PER
    3:40 pm
    11h 30m
    AUH
    11:10 pm
    3h 10m
    AUH
    2:20 am
    6h 20m
    FCO
    6:40 am
    3h 10m
    FCO
    9:50 am
    1h 15m
    MXP
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY487
    3:40 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    11:10 pm, 26 Jun Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    11h 30m
    3h 10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY83
    2:20 am, 27 Jun Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6:40 am, 27 Jun Sat
    FCO Rome
    6h 20m
    3h 10m layover in Rome (FCO)
    EY7088
    9:50 am, 27 Jun Sat
    FCO Rome
    11:05 am, 27 Jun Sat
    MXP Milan
    1h 15m

    Return: Milan to Perth via Abu Dhabi

    MXP
    11:15 am
    6h 15m
    AUH
    7:30 pm
    2h 55m
    AUH
    10:25 pm
    11h 25m
    PER
    1:50 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY88
    11:15 am, 30 Jul Thu
    MXP Milan
    7:30 pm, 30 Jul Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6h 15m
    2h 55m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY486
    10:25 pm, 30 Jul Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1:50 pm, 31 Jul Fri
    PER Perth
    11h 25m