×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Lagos
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Lagos

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Qatar Airways 181 results A$1,687 View Flights
    Niki 1 result A$1,729 View Flights
    Qantas 170 results A$1,847 View Flights
    Emirates 47 results A$1,879 View Flights
    Depart: Thu, 28 May Return: Thu, 18 Jun Brisbane to Lagos Thu, 28 May - Thu, 18 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 9h 5m
    1:00 pm BNE - 1:05 pm (+1) LOS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 35m
    2:35 pm LOS - 5:10 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,646
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Lagos via Melbourne, Doha

    BNE
    1:00 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    3:25 pm
    7h 30m
    MEL
    10:55 pm
    14h 20m
    DOH
    6:15 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    DOH
    7:35 am
    7h 30m
    LOS
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF621
    1:00 pm, 28 May Thu
    BNE Brisbane
    3:25 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    7h 30m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    10:55 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    6:15 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    14h 20m
    1h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1415
    7:35 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    1:05 pm, 29 May Fri
    LOS Lagos
    7h 30m

    Return: Lagos to Brisbane via Doha, Perth

    LOS
    2:35 pm
    7h
    DOH
    11:35 pm
    2h 45m
    DOH
    2:20 am
    10h 55m
    PER
    6:15 pm
    4h 30m
    PER
    10:45 pm
    4h 25m
    BNE
    5:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1416
    2:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    LOS Lagos
    11:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    DOH Doha
    7h
    2h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR900
    2:20 am, 19 Jun Fri
    DOH Doha
    6:15 pm, 19 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    10h 55m
    4h 30m layover in Perth (PER)
    VA473
    10:45 pm, 19 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    5:10 am, 20 Jun Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    4h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 28 May Return: Thu, 18 Jun Brisbane to Lagos Thu, 28 May - Thu, 18 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 9h 5m
    1:00 pm BNE - 1:05 pm (+1) LOS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 55m
    2:35 pm LOS - 5:30 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,651
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Lagos via Melbourne, Doha

    BNE
    1:00 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    3:25 pm
    7h 30m
    MEL
    10:55 pm
    14h 20m
    DOH
    6:15 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    DOH
    7:35 am
    7h 30m
    LOS
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF621
    1:00 pm, 28 May Thu
    BNE Brisbane
    3:25 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    7h 30m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    10:55 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    6:15 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    14h 20m
    1h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1415
    7:35 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    1:05 pm, 29 May Fri
    LOS Lagos
    7h 30m

    Return: Lagos to Brisbane via Doha, Perth

    LOS
    2:35 pm
    7h
    DOH
    11:35 pm
    2h 45m
    DOH
    2:20 am
    10h 55m
    PER
    6:15 pm
    4h 55m
    PER
    11:10 pm
    4h 20m
    BNE
    5:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1416
    2:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    LOS Lagos
    11:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    DOH Doha
    7h
    2h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR900
    2:20 am, 19 Jun Fri
    DOH Doha
    6:15 pm, 19 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    10h 55m
    4h 55m layover in Perth (PER)
    QF652
    11:10 pm, 19 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    5:30 am, 20 Jun Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    4h 20m
    Depart: Thu, 28 May Return: Thu, 18 Jun Brisbane to Lagos Thu, 28 May - Thu, 18 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 10m
    3:55 pm BNE - 1:05 pm (+1) LOS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 35m
    2:35 pm LOS - 8:10 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,656
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Lagos via Melbourne, Doha

    BNE
    3:55 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    6:20 pm
    4h 35m
    MEL
    10:55 pm
    14h 20m
    DOH
    6:15 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    DOH
    7:35 am
    7h 30m
    LOS
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA336
    3:55 pm, 28 May Thu
    BNE Brisbane
    6:20 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    4h 35m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    10:55 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    6:15 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    14h 20m
    1h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1415
    7:35 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    1:05 pm, 29 May Fri
    LOS Lagos
    7h 30m

    Return: Lagos to Brisbane via Doha, Melbourne

    LOS
    2:35 pm
    7h
    DOH
    11:35 pm
    1h 20m
    DOH
    12:55 am
    13h 30m
    MEL
    9:25 pm
    8h 35m
    MEL
    6:00 am
    2h 10m
    BNE
    8:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1416
    2:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    LOS Lagos
    11:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    DOH Doha
    7h
    1h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR904
    12:55 am, 19 Jun Fri
    DOH Doha
    9:25 pm, 19 Jun Fri
    MEL Melbourne
    13h 30m
    8h 35m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    VA303
    6:00 am, 20 Jun Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    8:10 am, 20 Jun Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 10m
    Depart: Thu, 28 May Return: Thu, 18 Jun Brisbane to Lagos Thu, 28 May - Thu, 18 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 10m
    2:55 pm BNE - 1:05 pm (+1) LOS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 35m
    2:35 pm LOS - 8:10 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,656
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Lagos via Melbourne, Doha

    BNE
    2:55 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    5:20 pm
    5h 35m
    MEL
    10:55 pm
    14h 20m
    DOH
    6:15 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    DOH
    7:35 am
    7h 30m
    LOS
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA334
    2:55 pm, 28 May Thu
    BNE Brisbane
    5:20 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    5h 35m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    10:55 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    6:15 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    14h 20m
    1h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1415
    7:35 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    1:05 pm, 29 May Fri
    LOS Lagos
    7h 30m

    Return: Lagos to Brisbane via Doha, Melbourne

    LOS
    2:35 pm
    7h
    DOH
    11:35 pm
    1h 20m
    DOH
    12:55 am
    13h 30m
    MEL
    9:25 pm
    8h 35m
    MEL
    6:00 am
    2h 10m
    BNE
    8:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1416
    2:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    LOS Lagos
    11:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    DOH Doha
    7h
    1h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR904
    12:55 am, 19 Jun Fri
    DOH Doha
    9:25 pm, 19 Jun Fri
    MEL Melbourne
    13h 30m
    8h 35m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    VA303
    6:00 am, 20 Jun Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    8:10 am, 20 Jun Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 10m
    Depart: Thu, 28 May Return: Thu, 18 Jun Brisbane to Lagos Thu, 28 May - Thu, 18 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 10m
    4:55 pm BNE - 1:05 pm (+1) LOS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 35m
    2:35 pm LOS - 8:10 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,656
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Lagos via Melbourne, Doha

    BNE
    4:55 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    7:20 pm
    3h 35m
    MEL
    10:55 pm
    14h 20m
    DOH
    6:15 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    DOH
    7:35 am
    7h 30m
    LOS
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA342
    4:55 pm, 28 May Thu
    BNE Brisbane
    7:20 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    3h 35m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    10:55 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    6:15 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    14h 20m
    1h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1415
    7:35 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    1:05 pm, 29 May Fri
    LOS Lagos
    7h 30m

    Return: Lagos to Brisbane via Doha, Melbourne

    LOS
    2:35 pm
    7h
    DOH
    11:35 pm
    1h 20m
    DOH
    12:55 am
    13h 30m
    MEL
    9:25 pm
    8h 35m
    MEL
    6:00 am
    2h 10m
    BNE
    8:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1416
    2:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    LOS Lagos
    11:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    DOH Doha
    7h
    1h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR904
    12:55 am, 19 Jun Fri
    DOH Doha
    9:25 pm, 19 Jun Fri
    MEL Melbourne
    13h 30m
    8h 35m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    VA303
    6:00 am, 20 Jun Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    8:10 am, 20 Jun Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 10m
    Depart: Thu, 28 May Return: Thu, 18 Jun Brisbane to Lagos Thu, 28 May - Thu, 18 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 10m
    1:55 pm BNE - 1:05 pm (+1) LOS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 35m
    2:35 pm LOS - 8:10 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,656
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Lagos via Melbourne, Doha

    BNE
    1:55 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    4:20 pm
    6h 35m
    MEL
    10:55 pm
    14h 20m
    DOH
    6:15 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    DOH
    7:35 am
    7h 30m
    LOS
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA332
    1:55 pm, 28 May Thu
    BNE Brisbane
    4:20 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    6h 35m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    10:55 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    6:15 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    14h 20m
    1h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1415
    7:35 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    1:05 pm, 29 May Fri
    LOS Lagos
    7h 30m

    Return: Lagos to Brisbane via Doha, Melbourne

    LOS
    2:35 pm
    7h
    DOH
    11:35 pm
    1h 20m
    DOH
    12:55 am
    13h 30m
    MEL
    9:25 pm
    8h 35m
    MEL
    6:00 am
    2h 10m
    BNE
    8:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1416
    2:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    LOS Lagos
    11:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    DOH Doha
    7h
    1h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR904
    12:55 am, 19 Jun Fri
    DOH Doha
    9:25 pm, 19 Jun Fri
    MEL Melbourne
    13h 30m
    8h 35m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    VA303
    6:00 am, 20 Jun Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    8:10 am, 20 Jun Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 10m
    Depart: Thu, 28 May Return: Thu, 18 Jun Brisbane to Lagos Thu, 28 May - Thu, 18 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 4h 10m
    5:55 pm BNE - 1:05 pm (+1) LOS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 35m
    2:35 pm LOS - 8:10 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,656
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Lagos via Melbourne, Doha

    BNE
    5:55 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    8:20 pm
    2h 35m
    MEL
    10:55 pm
    14h 20m
    DOH
    6:15 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    DOH
    7:35 am
    7h 30m
    LOS
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA346
    5:55 pm, 28 May Thu
    BNE Brisbane
    8:20 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    2h 35m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    10:55 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    6:15 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    14h 20m
    1h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1415
    7:35 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    1:05 pm, 29 May Fri
    LOS Lagos
    7h 30m

    Return: Lagos to Brisbane via Doha, Melbourne

    LOS
    2:35 pm
    7h
    DOH
    11:35 pm
    1h 20m
    DOH
    12:55 am
    13h 30m
    MEL
    9:25 pm
    8h 35m
    MEL
    6:00 am
    2h 10m
    BNE
    8:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1416
    2:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    LOS Lagos
    11:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    DOH Doha
    7h
    1h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR904
    12:55 am, 19 Jun Fri
    DOH Doha
    9:25 pm, 19 Jun Fri
    MEL Melbourne
    13h 30m
    8h 35m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    VA303
    6:00 am, 20 Jun Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    8:10 am, 20 Jun Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 10m
    Depart: Thu, 28 May Return: Thu, 18 Jun Brisbane to Lagos Thu, 28 May - Thu, 18 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 5m
    3:00 pm BNE - 1:05 pm (+1) LOS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 35m
    2:35 pm LOS - 8:10 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,661
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Lagos via Melbourne, Doha

    BNE
    3:00 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    5:25 pm
    5h 30m
    MEL
    10:55 pm
    14h 20m
    DOH
    6:15 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    DOH
    7:35 am
    7h 30m
    LOS
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF625
    3:00 pm, 28 May Thu
    BNE Brisbane
    5:25 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    5h 30m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    10:55 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    6:15 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    14h 20m
    1h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1415
    7:35 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    1:05 pm, 29 May Fri
    LOS Lagos
    7h 30m

    Return: Lagos to Brisbane via Doha, Melbourne

    LOS
    2:35 pm
    7h
    DOH
    11:35 pm
    1h 20m
    DOH
    12:55 am
    13h 30m
    MEL
    9:25 pm
    8h 35m
    MEL
    6:00 am
    2h 10m
    BNE
    8:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1416
    2:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    LOS Lagos
    11:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    DOH Doha
    7h
    1h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR904
    12:55 am, 19 Jun Fri
    DOH Doha
    9:25 pm, 19 Jun Fri
    MEL Melbourne
    13h 30m
    8h 35m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    VA303
    6:00 am, 20 Jun Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    8:10 am, 20 Jun Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 10m
    Depart: Thu, 28 May Return: Thu, 18 Jun Brisbane to Lagos Thu, 28 May - Thu, 18 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 5m
    2:00 pm BNE - 1:05 pm (+1) LOS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 35m
    2:35 pm LOS - 8:10 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,661
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Lagos via Melbourne, Doha

    BNE
    2:00 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    4:25 pm
    6h 30m
    MEL
    10:55 pm
    14h 20m
    DOH
    6:15 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    DOH
    7:35 am
    7h 30m
    LOS
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF623
    2:00 pm, 28 May Thu
    BNE Brisbane
    4:25 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    6h 30m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    10:55 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    6:15 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    14h 20m
    1h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1415
    7:35 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    1:05 pm, 29 May Fri
    LOS Lagos
    7h 30m

    Return: Lagos to Brisbane via Doha, Melbourne

    LOS
    2:35 pm
    7h
    DOH
    11:35 pm
    1h 20m
    DOH
    12:55 am
    13h 30m
    MEL
    9:25 pm
    8h 35m
    MEL
    6:00 am
    2h 10m
    BNE
    8:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1416
    2:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    LOS Lagos
    11:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    DOH Doha
    7h
    1h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR904
    12:55 am, 19 Jun Fri
    DOH Doha
    9:25 pm, 19 Jun Fri
    MEL Melbourne
    13h 30m
    8h 35m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    VA303
    6:00 am, 20 Jun Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    8:10 am, 20 Jun Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 10m
    Depart: Thu, 28 May Return: Thu, 18 Jun Brisbane to Lagos Thu, 28 May - Thu, 18 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 9h 5m
    1:00 pm BNE - 1:05 pm (+1) LOS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 35m
    2:35 pm LOS - 8:10 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,661
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Lagos via Melbourne, Doha

    BNE
    1:00 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    3:25 pm
    7h 30m
    MEL
    10:55 pm
    14h 20m
    DOH
    6:15 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    DOH
    7:35 am
    7h 30m
    LOS
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF621
    1:00 pm, 28 May Thu
    BNE Brisbane
    3:25 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    7h 30m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    10:55 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    6:15 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    14h 20m
    1h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1415
    7:35 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    1:05 pm, 29 May Fri
    LOS Lagos
    7h 30m

    Return: Lagos to Brisbane via Doha, Melbourne

    LOS
    2:35 pm
    7h
    DOH
    11:35 pm
    1h 20m
    DOH
    12:55 am
    13h 30m
    MEL
    9:25 pm
    8h 35m
    MEL
    6:00 am
    2h 10m
    BNE
    8:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1416
    2:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    LOS Lagos
    11:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    DOH Doha
    7h
    1h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR904
    12:55 am, 19 Jun Fri
    DOH Doha
    9:25 pm, 19 Jun Fri
    MEL Melbourne
    13h 30m
    8h 35m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    VA303
    6:00 am, 20 Jun Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    8:10 am, 20 Jun Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 10m
    Depart: Thu, 28 May Return: Thu, 18 Jun Brisbane to Lagos Thu, 28 May - Thu, 18 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 5m
    2:00 pm BNE - 1:05 pm (+1) LOS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 35m
    2:35 pm LOS - 5:10 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,678
    bravofly.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Lagos via Melbourne, Doha

    BNE
    2:00 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    4:25 pm
    6h 30m
    MEL
    10:55 pm
    14h 20m
    DOH
    6:15 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    DOH
    7:35 am
    7h 30m
    LOS
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF623
    2:00 pm, 28 May Thu
    BNE Brisbane
    4:25 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    6h 30m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    10:55 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    6:15 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    14h 20m
    1h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1415
    7:35 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    1:05 pm, 29 May Fri
    LOS Lagos
    7h 30m

    Return: Lagos to Brisbane via Doha, Perth

    LOS
    2:35 pm
    7h
    DOH
    11:35 pm
    2h 45m
    DOH
    2:20 am
    10h 55m
    PER
    6:15 pm
    4h 30m
    PER
    10:45 pm
    4h 25m
    BNE
    5:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1416
    2:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    LOS Lagos
    11:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    DOH Doha
    7h
    2h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR900
    2:20 am, 19 Jun Fri
    DOH Doha
    6:15 pm, 19 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    10h 55m
    4h 30m layover in Perth (PER)
    VA473
    10:45 pm, 19 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    5:10 am, 20 Jun Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    4h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 28 May Return: Thu, 18 Jun Brisbane to Lagos Thu, 28 May - Thu, 18 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 10m
    3:55 pm BNE - 1:05 pm (+1) LOS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 35m
    2:35 pm LOS - 5:10 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,678
    tripsta.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Lagos via Melbourne, Doha

    BNE
    3:55 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    6:20 pm
    4h 35m
    MEL
    10:55 pm
    14h 20m
    DOH
    6:15 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    DOH
    7:35 am
    7h 30m
    LOS
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA336
    3:55 pm, 28 May Thu
    BNE Brisbane
    6:20 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    4h 35m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    10:55 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    6:15 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    14h 20m
    1h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1415
    7:35 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    1:05 pm, 29 May Fri
    LOS Lagos
    7h 30m

    Return: Lagos to Brisbane via Doha, Perth

    LOS
    2:35 pm
    7h
    DOH
    11:35 pm
    2h 45m
    DOH
    2:20 am
    10h 55m
    PER
    6:15 pm
    4h 30m
    PER
    10:45 pm
    4h 25m
    BNE
    5:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1416
    2:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    LOS Lagos
    11:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    DOH Doha
    7h
    2h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR900
    2:20 am, 19 Jun Fri
    DOH Doha
    6:15 pm, 19 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    10h 55m
    4h 30m layover in Perth (PER)
    VA473
    10:45 pm, 19 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    5:10 am, 20 Jun Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    4h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 28 May Return: Thu, 18 Jun Brisbane to Lagos Thu, 28 May - Thu, 18 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 10m
    4:55 pm BNE - 1:05 pm (+1) LOS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 35m
    2:35 pm LOS - 5:10 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,678
    tripsta.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Lagos via Melbourne, Doha

    BNE
    4:55 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    7:20 pm
    3h 35m
    MEL
    10:55 pm
    14h 20m
    DOH
    6:15 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    DOH
    7:35 am
    7h 30m
    LOS
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA342
    4:55 pm, 28 May Thu
    BNE Brisbane
    7:20 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    3h 35m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    10:55 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    6:15 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    14h 20m
    1h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1415
    7:35 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    1:05 pm, 29 May Fri
    LOS Lagos
    7h 30m

    Return: Lagos to Brisbane via Doha, Perth

    LOS
    2:35 pm
    7h
    DOH
    11:35 pm
    2h 45m
    DOH
    2:20 am
    10h 55m
    PER
    6:15 pm
    4h 30m
    PER
    10:45 pm
    4h 25m
    BNE
    5:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1416
    2:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    LOS Lagos
    11:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    DOH Doha
    7h
    2h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR900
    2:20 am, 19 Jun Fri
    DOH Doha
    6:15 pm, 19 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    10h 55m
    4h 30m layover in Perth (PER)
    VA473
    10:45 pm, 19 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    5:10 am, 20 Jun Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    4h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 28 May Return: Thu, 18 Jun Brisbane to Lagos Thu, 28 May - Thu, 18 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 10m
    1:55 pm BNE - 1:05 pm (+1) LOS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 35m
    2:35 pm LOS - 5:10 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,678
    tripsta.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Lagos via Melbourne, Doha

    BNE
    1:55 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    4:20 pm
    6h 35m
    MEL
    10:55 pm
    14h 20m
    DOH
    6:15 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    DOH
    7:35 am
    7h 30m
    LOS
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA332
    1:55 pm, 28 May Thu
    BNE Brisbane
    4:20 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    6h 35m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    10:55 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    6:15 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    14h 20m
    1h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1415
    7:35 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    1:05 pm, 29 May Fri
    LOS Lagos
    7h 30m

    Return: Lagos to Brisbane via Doha, Perth

    LOS
    2:35 pm
    7h
    DOH
    11:35 pm
    2h 45m
    DOH
    2:20 am
    10h 55m
    PER
    6:15 pm
    4h 30m
    PER
    10:45 pm
    4h 25m
    BNE
    5:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1416
    2:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    LOS Lagos
    11:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    DOH Doha
    7h
    2h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR900
    2:20 am, 19 Jun Fri
    DOH Doha
    6:15 pm, 19 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    10h 55m
    4h 30m layover in Perth (PER)
    VA473
    10:45 pm, 19 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    5:10 am, 20 Jun Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    4h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 28 May Return: Thu, 18 Jun Brisbane to Lagos Thu, 28 May - Thu, 18 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 9h 10m
    12:55 pm BNE - 1:05 pm (+1) LOS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 35m
    2:35 pm LOS - 5:10 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,678
    tripsta.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Lagos via Melbourne, Doha

    BNE
    12:55 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    3:20 pm
    7h 35m
    MEL
    10:55 pm
    14h 20m
    DOH
    6:15 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    DOH
    7:35 am
    7h 30m
    LOS
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA328
    12:55 pm, 28 May Thu
    BNE Brisbane
    3:20 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    7h 35m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    10:55 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    6:15 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    14h 20m
    1h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1415
    7:35 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    1:05 pm, 29 May Fri
    LOS Lagos
    7h 30m

    Return: Lagos to Brisbane via Doha, Perth

    LOS
    2:35 pm
    7h
    DOH
    11:35 pm
    2h 45m
    DOH
    2:20 am
    10h 55m
    PER
    6:15 pm
    4h 30m
    PER
    10:45 pm
    4h 25m
    BNE
    5:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1416
    2:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    LOS Lagos
    11:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    DOH Doha
    7h
    2h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR900
    2:20 am, 19 Jun Fri
    DOH Doha
    6:15 pm, 19 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    10h 55m
    4h 30m layover in Perth (PER)
    VA473
    10:45 pm, 19 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    5:10 am, 20 Jun Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    4h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 28 May Return: Thu, 18 Jun Brisbane to Lagos Thu, 28 May - Thu, 18 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 10m
    2:55 pm BNE - 1:05 pm (+1) LOS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 35m
    2:35 pm LOS - 5:10 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,678
    tripsta.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Lagos via Melbourne, Doha

    BNE
    2:55 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    5:20 pm
    5h 35m
    MEL
    10:55 pm
    14h 20m
    DOH
    6:15 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    DOH
    7:35 am
    7h 30m
    LOS
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA334
    2:55 pm, 28 May Thu
    BNE Brisbane
    5:20 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    5h 35m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    10:55 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    6:15 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    14h 20m
    1h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1415
    7:35 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    1:05 pm, 29 May Fri
    LOS Lagos
    7h 30m

    Return: Lagos to Brisbane via Doha, Perth

    LOS
    2:35 pm
    7h
    DOH
    11:35 pm
    2h 45m
    DOH
    2:20 am
    10h 55m
    PER
    6:15 pm
    4h 30m
    PER
    10:45 pm
    4h 25m
    BNE
    5:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1416
    2:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    LOS Lagos
    11:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    DOH Doha
    7h
    2h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR900
    2:20 am, 19 Jun Fri
    DOH Doha
    6:15 pm, 19 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    10h 55m
    4h 30m layover in Perth (PER)
    VA473
    10:45 pm, 19 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    5:10 am, 20 Jun Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    4h 25m
    Depart: Thu, 28 May Return: Thu, 18 Jun Brisbane to Lagos Thu, 28 May - Thu, 18 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 8h 10m
    1:55 pm BNE - 1:05 pm (+1) LOS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 55m
    2:35 pm LOS - 5:30 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,678
    bravofly.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Lagos via Melbourne, Doha

    BNE
    1:55 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    4:20 pm
    6h 35m
    MEL
    10:55 pm
    14h 20m
    DOH
    6:15 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    DOH
    7:35 am
    7h 30m
    LOS
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA332
    1:55 pm, 28 May Thu
    BNE Brisbane
    4:20 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    6h 35m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    10:55 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    6:15 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    14h 20m
    1h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1415
    7:35 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    1:05 pm, 29 May Fri
    LOS Lagos
    7h 30m

    Return: Lagos to Brisbane via Doha, Perth

    LOS
    2:35 pm
    7h
    DOH
    11:35 pm
    2h 45m
    DOH
    2:20 am
    10h 55m
    PER
    6:15 pm
    4h 55m
    PER
    11:10 pm
    4h 20m
    BNE
    5:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1416
    2:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    LOS Lagos
    11:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    DOH Doha
    7h
    2h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR900
    2:20 am, 19 Jun Fri
    DOH Doha
    6:15 pm, 19 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    10h 55m
    4h 55m layover in Perth (PER)
    QF652
    11:10 pm, 19 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    5:30 am, 20 Jun Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    4h 20m
    Depart: Thu, 28 May Return: Thu, 18 Jun Brisbane to Lagos Thu, 28 May - Thu, 18 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 10m
    4:55 pm BNE - 1:05 pm (+1) LOS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 55m
    2:35 pm LOS - 5:30 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,678
    bravofly.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Lagos via Melbourne, Doha

    BNE
    4:55 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    7:20 pm
    3h 35m
    MEL
    10:55 pm
    14h 20m
    DOH
    6:15 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    DOH
    7:35 am
    7h 30m
    LOS
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA342
    4:55 pm, 28 May Thu
    BNE Brisbane
    7:20 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    3h 35m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    10:55 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    6:15 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    14h 20m
    1h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1415
    7:35 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    1:05 pm, 29 May Fri
    LOS Lagos
    7h 30m

    Return: Lagos to Brisbane via Doha, Perth

    LOS
    2:35 pm
    7h
    DOH
    11:35 pm
    2h 45m
    DOH
    2:20 am
    10h 55m
    PER
    6:15 pm
    4h 55m
    PER
    11:10 pm
    4h 20m
    BNE
    5:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1416
    2:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    LOS Lagos
    11:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    DOH Doha
    7h
    2h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR900
    2:20 am, 19 Jun Fri
    DOH Doha
    6:15 pm, 19 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    10h 55m
    4h 55m layover in Perth (PER)
    QF652
    11:10 pm, 19 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    5:30 am, 20 Jun Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    4h 20m
    Depart: Thu, 28 May Return: Thu, 18 Jun Brisbane to Lagos Thu, 28 May - Thu, 18 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 10m
    3:55 pm BNE - 1:05 pm (+1) LOS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 55m
    2:35 pm LOS - 5:30 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,678
    bravofly.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Lagos via Melbourne, Doha

    BNE
    3:55 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    6:20 pm
    4h 35m
    MEL
    10:55 pm
    14h 20m
    DOH
    6:15 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    DOH
    7:35 am
    7h 30m
    LOS
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA336
    3:55 pm, 28 May Thu
    BNE Brisbane
    6:20 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    4h 35m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    10:55 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    6:15 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    14h 20m
    1h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1415
    7:35 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    1:05 pm, 29 May Fri
    LOS Lagos
    7h 30m

    Return: Lagos to Brisbane via Doha, Perth

    LOS
    2:35 pm
    7h
    DOH
    11:35 pm
    2h 45m
    DOH
    2:20 am
    10h 55m
    PER
    6:15 pm
    4h 55m
    PER
    11:10 pm
    4h 20m
    BNE
    5:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1416
    2:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    LOS Lagos
    11:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    DOH Doha
    7h
    2h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR900
    2:20 am, 19 Jun Fri
    DOH Doha
    6:15 pm, 19 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    10h 55m
    4h 55m layover in Perth (PER)
    QF652
    11:10 pm, 19 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    5:30 am, 20 Jun Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    4h 20m
    Depart: Thu, 28 May Return: Thu, 18 Jun Brisbane to Lagos Thu, 28 May - Thu, 18 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 10m
    2:55 pm BNE - 1:05 pm (+1) LOS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 55m
    2:35 pm LOS - 5:30 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,678
    bravofly.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Lagos via Melbourne, Doha

    BNE
    2:55 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    5:20 pm
    5h 35m
    MEL
    10:55 pm
    14h 20m
    DOH
    6:15 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    DOH
    7:35 am
    7h 30m
    LOS
    1:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA334
    2:55 pm, 28 May Thu
    BNE Brisbane
    5:20 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m
    5h 35m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    10:55 pm, 28 May Thu
    MEL Melbourne
    6:15 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    14h 20m
    1h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1415
    7:35 am, 29 May Fri
    DOH Doha
    1:05 pm, 29 May Fri
    LOS Lagos
    7h 30m

    Return: Lagos to Brisbane via Doha, Perth

    LOS
    2:35 pm
    7h
    DOH
    11:35 pm
    2h 45m
    DOH
    2:20 am
    10h 55m
    PER
    6:15 pm
    4h 55m
    PER
    11:10 pm
    4h 20m
    BNE
    5:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1416
    2:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    LOS Lagos
    11:35 pm, 18 Jun Thu
    DOH Doha
    7h
    2h 45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR900
    2:20 am, 19 Jun Fri
    DOH Doha
    6:15 pm, 19 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    10h 55m
    4h 55m layover in Perth (PER)
    QF652
    11:10 pm, 19 Jun Fri
    PER Perth
    5:30 am, 20 Jun Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    4h 20m