×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights to Kuala Lumpur
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights to Kuala Lumpur

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
AirAsia 483 results A$504 View Flights
Tigerair 18 results A$540 View Flights
Jetstar Airways 85 results A$548 View Flights
Malaysia Airlines 1296 results A$653 View Flights
Singapore Airlines 870 results A$775 View Flights
Qantas 389 results A$783 View Flights
Emirates 184 results A$785 View Flights
Garuda Indonesia 41 results A$967 View Flights
Virgin Australia 800 results A$982 View Flights
Royal Brunei Airlines 8 results A$1,187 View Flights
Cathay Pacific 5 results A$1,260 View Flights
China Southern Airlines 14 results A$1,548 View Flights
Thai Airways 4 results A$1,550 View Flights
Scoot 3 results A$1,665 View Flights
China Eastern Airlines 39 results A$2,659 View Flights
Philippine Airlines 1 result A$3,129 View Flights
Vietnam Airlines 2 results A$3,142 View Flights
Japan Airlines 50 results A$3,827 View Flights
KLM 60 results A$3,968 View Flights
SriLankan Airlines 145 results A$4,002 View Flights
Ethiopian Airlines 2 results A$4,221 View Flights
Finnair 6 results A$5,307 View Flights
Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Perth to Kuala Lumpur Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
AirAsia Direct 5h 35m
6:40 am PER - 12:15 pm KUL
AirAsia Direct 5h 30m
8:50 am KUL - 2:20 pm PER
A$492
expedia.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Kuala Lumpur

PER
6:40 am
5h 35m
KUL
12:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7237
6:40 am, 1 Feb Sun
PER Perth
12:15 pm, 1 Feb Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 35m

Return: Kuala Lumpur to Perth

KUL
8:50 am
5h 30m
PER
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7232
8:50 am, 8 Feb Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2:20 pm, 8 Feb Sun
PER Perth
5h 30m
Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Perth to Kuala Lumpur Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
AirAsia Direct 5h 35m
4:05 pm PER - 9:40 pm KUL
AirAsia Direct 5h 30m
8:50 am KUL - 2:20 pm PER
A$492
expedia.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Kuala Lumpur

PER
4:05 pm
5h 35m
KUL
9:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7233
4:05 pm, 1 Feb Sun
PER Perth
9:40 pm, 1 Feb Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 35m

Return: Kuala Lumpur to Perth

KUL
8:50 am
5h 30m
PER
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7232
8:50 am, 8 Feb Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2:20 pm, 8 Feb Sun
PER Perth
5h 30m
Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Perth to Kuala Lumpur Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
AirAsia Direct 5h 35m
6:40 am PER - 12:15 pm KUL
AirAsia Direct 5h 30m
12:05 am KUL - 5:35 am PER
A$492
expedia.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Kuala Lumpur

PER
6:40 am
5h 35m
KUL
12:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7237
6:40 am, 1 Feb Sun
PER Perth
12:15 pm, 1 Feb Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 35m

Return: Kuala Lumpur to Perth

KUL
12:05 am
5h 30m
PER
5:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7236
12:05 am, 8 Feb Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5:35 am, 8 Feb Sun
PER Perth
5h 30m
Depart: Mon, 2 Feb Return: Wed, 11 Feb Perth to Kuala Lumpur Mon, 2 Feb - Wed, 11 Feb
AirAsia Direct 5h 35m
6:40 am PER - 12:15 pm KUL
AirAsia Direct 5h 30m
8:50 am KUL - 2:20 pm PER
A$492
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Kuala Lumpur

PER
6:40 am
5h 35m
KUL
12:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7237
6:40 am, 2 Feb Mon
PER Perth
12:15 pm, 2 Feb Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 35m

Return: Kuala Lumpur to Perth

KUL
8:50 am
5h 30m
PER
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7232
8:50 am, 11 Feb Wed
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2:20 pm, 11 Feb Wed
PER Perth
5h 30m
Depart: Mon, 2 Feb Return: Tue, 10 Feb Perth to Kuala Lumpur Mon, 2 Feb - Tue, 10 Feb
AirAsia Direct 5h 35m
6:40 am PER - 12:15 pm KUL
AirAsia Direct 5h 30m
8:50 am KUL - 2:20 pm PER
A$492
expedia.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Kuala Lumpur

PER
6:40 am
5h 35m
KUL
12:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7237
6:40 am, 2 Feb Mon
PER Perth
12:15 pm, 2 Feb Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 35m

Return: Kuala Lumpur to Perth

KUL
8:50 am
5h 30m
PER
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7232
8:50 am, 10 Feb Tue
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2:20 pm, 10 Feb Tue
PER Perth
5h 30m
Depart: Mon, 2 Feb Return: Mon, 9 Feb Perth to Kuala Lumpur Mon, 2 Feb - Mon, 9 Feb
AirAsia Direct 5h 35m
6:40 am PER - 12:15 pm KUL
AirAsia Direct 5h 30m
12:05 am KUL - 5:35 am PER
A$492
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Kuala Lumpur

PER
6:40 am
5h 35m
KUL
12:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7237
6:40 am, 2 Feb Mon
PER Perth
12:15 pm, 2 Feb Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 35m

Return: Kuala Lumpur to Perth

KUL
12:05 am
5h 30m
PER
5:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7236
12:05 am, 9 Feb Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5:35 am, 9 Feb Mon
PER Perth
5h 30m
Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Perth to Kuala Lumpur Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
AirAsia Direct 5h 35m
4:05 pm PER - 9:40 pm KUL
AirAsia Direct 5h 30m
12:05 am KUL - 5:35 am PER
A$492
expedia.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Kuala Lumpur

PER
4:05 pm
5h 35m
KUL
9:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7233
4:05 pm, 1 Feb Sun
PER Perth
9:40 pm, 1 Feb Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 35m

Return: Kuala Lumpur to Perth

KUL
12:05 am
5h 30m
PER
5:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7236
12:05 am, 8 Feb Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5:35 am, 8 Feb Sun
PER Perth
5h 30m
Depart: Mon, 2 Feb Return: Tue, 10 Feb Perth to Kuala Lumpur Mon, 2 Feb - Tue, 10 Feb
AirAsia Direct 5h 35m
6:40 am PER - 12:15 pm KUL
AirAsia Direct 5h 30m
12:05 am KUL - 5:35 am PER
A$492
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Kuala Lumpur

PER
6:40 am
5h 35m
KUL
12:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7237
6:40 am, 2 Feb Mon
PER Perth
12:15 pm, 2 Feb Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 35m

Return: Kuala Lumpur to Perth

KUL
12:05 am
5h 30m
PER
5:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7236
12:05 am, 10 Feb Tue
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5:35 am, 10 Feb Tue
PER Perth
5h 30m
Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Perth to Kuala Lumpur Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
AirAsia Direct 5h 35m
6:40 am PER - 12:15 pm KUL
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 10h 20m
9:25 pm KUL - 7:45 am (+1) PER
A$494
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Kuala Lumpur

PER
6:40 am
5h 35m
KUL
12:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7237
6:40 am, 1 Feb Sun
PER Perth
12:15 pm, 1 Feb Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 35m

Return: Kuala Lumpur to Perth via Singapore

KUL
9:25 pm
1h
SIN
10:25 pm
3h 55m
SIN
2:20 am
5h 25m
PER
7:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K688
9:25 pm, 8 Feb Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
10:25 pm, 8 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
1h
3h 55m layover in Singapore (SIN)
3K133
2:20 am, 9 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
7:45 am, 9 Feb Mon
PER Perth
5h 25m
Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Perth to Kuala Lumpur Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
AirAsia Direct 5h 35m
4:05 pm PER - 9:40 pm KUL
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 10h 20m
9:25 pm KUL - 7:45 am (+1) PER
A$494
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Kuala Lumpur

PER
4:05 pm
5h 35m
KUL
9:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7233
4:05 pm, 1 Feb Sun
PER Perth
9:40 pm, 1 Feb Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 35m

Return: Kuala Lumpur to Perth via Singapore

KUL
9:25 pm
1h
SIN
10:25 pm
3h 55m
SIN
2:20 am
5h 25m
PER
7:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K688
9:25 pm, 8 Feb Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
10:25 pm, 8 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
1h
3h 55m layover in Singapore (SIN)
3K133
2:20 am, 9 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
7:45 am, 9 Feb Mon
PER Perth
5h 25m
Depart: Fri, 20 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Perth to Kuala Lumpur Fri, 20 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
AirAsia Direct 5h 35m
6:40 am PER - 12:15 pm KUL
AirAsia Direct 5h 30m
8:50 am KUL - 2:20 pm PER
A$502
expedia.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Kuala Lumpur

PER
6:40 am
5h 35m
KUL
12:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7237
6:40 am, 20 Feb Fri
PER Perth
12:15 pm, 20 Feb Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 35m

Return: Kuala Lumpur to Perth

KUL
8:50 am
5h 30m
PER
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7232
8:50 am, 24 Feb Tue
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2:20 pm, 24 Feb Tue
PER Perth
5h 30m
Depart: Fri, 20 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Perth to Kuala Lumpur Fri, 20 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
AirAsia Direct 5h 35m
6:40 am PER - 12:15 pm KUL
AirAsia Direct 5h 30m
12:05 am KUL - 5:35 am PER
A$502
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Kuala Lumpur

PER
6:40 am
5h 35m
KUL
12:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7237
6:40 am, 20 Feb Fri
PER Perth
12:15 pm, 20 Feb Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 35m

Return: Kuala Lumpur to Perth

KUL
12:05 am
5h 30m
PER
5:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7236
12:05 am, 24 Feb Tue
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5:35 am, 24 Feb Tue
PER Perth
5h 30m
Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Perth to Kuala Lumpur Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
AirAsia Direct 5h 35m
6:40 am PER - 12:15 pm KUL
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 10h 20m
9:25 pm KUL - 7:45 am (+1) PER
A$511
au.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Kuala Lumpur

PER
6:40 am
5h 35m
KUL
12:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK237
6:40 am, 1 Feb Sun
PER Perth
12:15 pm, 1 Feb Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 35m

Return: Kuala Lumpur to Perth via Singapore

KUL
9:25 pm
1h
SIN
10:25 pm
3h 55m
SIN
2:20 am
5h 25m
PER
7:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ688
9:25 pm, 8 Feb Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
10:25 pm, 8 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
1h
3h 55m layover in Singapore (SIN)
JQ133
2:20 am, 9 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
7:45 am, 9 Feb Mon
PER Perth
5h 25m
Depart: Sun, 1 Feb Return: Sun, 8 Feb Perth to Kuala Lumpur Sun, 1 Feb - Sun, 8 Feb
AirAsia Direct 5h 35m
4:05 pm PER - 9:40 pm KUL
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 10h 20m
9:25 pm KUL - 7:45 am (+1) PER
A$511
au.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Kuala Lumpur

PER
4:05 pm
5h 35m
KUL
9:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK233
4:05 pm, 1 Feb Sun
PER Perth
9:40 pm, 1 Feb Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 35m

Return: Kuala Lumpur to Perth via Singapore

KUL
9:25 pm
1h
SIN
10:25 pm
3h 55m
SIN
2:20 am
5h 25m
PER
7:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ688
9:25 pm, 8 Feb Sun
KUL Kuala Lumpur
10:25 pm, 8 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
1h
3h 55m layover in Singapore (SIN)
JQ133
2:20 am, 9 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
7:45 am, 9 Feb Mon
PER Perth
5h 25m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Sat, 13 Dec Perth to Kuala Lumpur Wed, 10 Dec - Sat, 13 Dec
AirAsia Direct 5h 35m
6:40 am PER - 12:15 pm KUL
AirAsia Direct 5h 30m
12:05 am KUL - 5:35 am PER
A$511
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Kuala Lumpur

PER
6:40 am
5h 35m
KUL
12:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7237
6:40 am, 10 Dec Wed
PER Perth
12:15 pm, 10 Dec Wed
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 35m

Return: Kuala Lumpur to Perth

KUL
12:05 am
5h 30m
PER
5:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7236
12:05 am, 13 Dec Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5:35 am, 13 Dec Sat
PER Perth
5h 30m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Sat, 13 Dec Perth to Kuala Lumpur Wed, 10 Dec - Sat, 13 Dec
AirAsia Direct 5h 35m
6:40 am PER - 12:15 pm KUL
AirAsia Direct 5h 30m
8:50 am KUL - 2:20 pm PER
A$511
expedia.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Kuala Lumpur

PER
6:40 am
5h 35m
KUL
12:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7237
6:40 am, 10 Dec Wed
PER Perth
12:15 pm, 10 Dec Wed
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 35m

Return: Kuala Lumpur to Perth

KUL
8:50 am
5h 30m
PER
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7232
8:50 am, 13 Dec Sat
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2:20 pm, 13 Dec Sat
PER Perth
5h 30m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Mon, 15 Dec Perth to Kuala Lumpur Wed, 10 Dec - Mon, 15 Dec
AirAsia Direct 5h 35m
6:40 am PER - 12:15 pm KUL
AirAsia Direct 5h 30m
12:05 am KUL - 5:35 am PER
A$511
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Kuala Lumpur

PER
6:40 am
5h 35m
KUL
12:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7237
6:40 am, 10 Dec Wed
PER Perth
12:15 pm, 10 Dec Wed
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 35m

Return: Kuala Lumpur to Perth

KUL
12:05 am
5h 30m
PER
5:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7236
12:05 am, 15 Dec Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5:35 am, 15 Dec Mon
PER Perth
5h 30m
Depart: Mon, 1 Dec Return: Mon, 8 Dec Perth to Kuala Lumpur Mon, 1 Dec - Mon, 8 Dec
AirAsia Direct 5h 35m
6:40 am PER - 12:15 pm KUL
AirAsia Direct 5h 30m
12:05 am KUL - 5:35 am PER
A$511
expedia.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Kuala Lumpur

PER
6:40 am
5h 35m
KUL
12:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7237
6:40 am, 1 Dec Mon
PER Perth
12:15 pm, 1 Dec Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 35m

Return: Kuala Lumpur to Perth

KUL
12:05 am
5h 30m
PER
5:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7236
12:05 am, 8 Dec Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5:35 am, 8 Dec Mon
PER Perth
5h 30m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Mon, 15 Dec Perth to Kuala Lumpur Wed, 10 Dec - Mon, 15 Dec
AirAsia Direct 5h 35m
6:40 am PER - 12:15 pm KUL
AirAsia Direct 5h 30m
8:50 am KUL - 2:20 pm PER
A$511
expedia.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Kuala Lumpur

PER
6:40 am
5h 35m
KUL
12:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7237
6:40 am, 10 Dec Wed
PER Perth
12:15 pm, 10 Dec Wed
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 35m

Return: Kuala Lumpur to Perth

KUL
8:50 am
5h 30m
PER
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7232
8:50 am, 15 Dec Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2:20 pm, 15 Dec Mon
PER Perth
5h 30m
Depart: Thu, 22 Jan Return: Tue, 27 Jan Perth to Kuala Lumpur Thu, 22 Jan - Tue, 27 Jan
AirAsia Direct 5h 35m
4:05 pm PER - 9:40 pm KUL
AirAsia Direct 5h 30m
8:50 am KUL - 2:20 pm PER
A$515
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Kuala Lumpur

PER
4:05 pm
5h 35m
KUL
9:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7233
4:05 pm, 22 Jan Thu
PER Perth
9:40 pm, 22 Jan Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 35m

Return: Kuala Lumpur to Perth

KUL
8:50 am
5h 30m
PER
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7232
8:50 am, 27 Jan Tue
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2:20 pm, 27 Jan Tue
PER Perth
5h 30m