×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights to Johannesburg
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights to Johannesburg

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Singapore Airlines 72 results A$1,444 View Flights
Emirates 47 results A$1,477 View Flights
Qantas 220 results A$1,675 View Flights
Qatar Airways 15 results A$1,983 View Flights
Virgin Australia 157 results A$1,991 View Flights
South African Airways 233 results A$2,011 View Flights
Cathay Pacific 2 results A$2,025 View Flights
Air New Zealand 27 results A$5,195 View Flights
Thai Airways 1 result A$6,381 View Flights
Etihad Airways 1 result A$7,273 View Flights
Air Mauritius 2 results A$10,576 View Flights
Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Thu, 19 Feb Perth to Johannesburg Thu, 5 Feb - Thu, 19 Feb
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 18h 40m
5:30 pm PER - 6:10 am (+1) JNB
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 17h 35m
1:35 pm JNB - 1:10 pm (+1) PER
A$1,408
byojet.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Johannesburg via Singapore

PER
5:30 pm
5h 15m
SIN
10:45 pm
2h 45m
SIN
1:30 am
10h 40m
JNB
6:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ214
5:30 pm, 5 Feb Thu
PER Perth
10:45 pm, 5 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
5h 15m
2h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ478
1:30 am, 6 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
6:10 am, 6 Feb Fri
JNB Johannesburg
10h 40m

Return: Johannesburg to Perth via Singapore

JNB
1:35 pm
10h 30m
SIN
6:05 am (+1)
1h 50m
SIN
7:55 am
5h 15m
PER
1:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ479
1:35 pm, 19 Feb Thu
JNB Johannesburg
6:05 am, 20 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
10h 30m
1h 50m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ213
7:55 am, 20 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
1:10 pm, 20 Feb Fri
PER Perth
5h 15m
Depart: Wed, 18 Feb Return: Thu, 12 Mar Perth to Johannesburg Wed, 18 Feb - Thu, 12 Mar
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 19h 20m
5:30 pm PER - 6:50 am (+1) JNB
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 17h 35m
1:35 pm JNB - 1:10 pm (+1) PER
A$1,408
byojet.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Johannesburg via Singapore

PER
5:30 pm
5h 15m
SIN
10:45 pm
3h 25m
SIN
2:10 am
10h 40m
JNB
6:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ214
5:30 pm, 18 Feb Wed
PER Perth
10:45 pm, 18 Feb Wed
SIN Singapore
5h 15m
3h 25m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ478
2:10 am, 19 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
6:50 am, 19 Feb Thu
JNB Johannesburg
10h 40m

Return: Johannesburg to Perth via Singapore

JNB
1:35 pm
10h 30m
SIN
6:05 am (+1)
1h 50m
SIN
7:55 am
5h 15m
PER
1:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ479
1:35 pm, 12 Mar Thu
JNB Johannesburg
6:05 am, 13 Mar Fri
SIN Singapore
10h 30m
1h 50m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ213
7:55 am, 13 Mar Fri
SIN Singapore
1:10 pm, 13 Mar Fri
PER Perth
5h 15m
Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Thu, 19 Feb Perth to Johannesburg Thu, 5 Feb - Thu, 19 Feb
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 21h 40m
2:30 pm PER - 6:10 am (+1) JNB
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 17h 35m
1:35 pm JNB - 1:10 pm (+1) PER
A$1,408
byojet.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Johannesburg via Singapore

PER
2:30 pm
5h 15m
SIN
7:45 pm
5h 45m
SIN
1:30 am
10h 40m
JNB
6:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ226
2:30 pm, 5 Feb Thu
PER Perth
7:45 pm, 5 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
5h 15m
5h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ478
1:30 am, 6 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
6:10 am, 6 Feb Fri
JNB Johannesburg
10h 40m

Return: Johannesburg to Perth via Singapore

JNB
1:35 pm
10h 30m
SIN
6:05 am (+1)
1h 50m
SIN
7:55 am
5h 15m
PER
1:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ479
1:35 pm, 19 Feb Thu
JNB Johannesburg
6:05 am, 20 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
10h 30m
1h 50m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ213
7:55 am, 20 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
1:10 pm, 20 Feb Fri
PER Perth
5h 15m
Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Thu, 19 Feb Perth to Johannesburg Thu, 5 Feb - Thu, 19 Feb
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 18h 40m
5:30 pm PER - 6:10 am (+1) JNB
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 19h 5m
1:35 pm JNB - 2:40 pm (+1) PER
A$1,408
byojet.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Johannesburg via Singapore

PER
5:30 pm
5h 15m
SIN
10:45 pm
2h 45m
SIN
1:30 am
10h 40m
JNB
6:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ214
5:30 pm, 5 Feb Thu
PER Perth
10:45 pm, 5 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
5h 15m
2h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ478
1:30 am, 6 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
6:10 am, 6 Feb Fri
JNB Johannesburg
10h 40m

Return: Johannesburg to Perth via Singapore

JNB
1:35 pm
10h 30m
SIN
6:05 am (+1)
3h 20m
SIN
9:25 am
5h 15m
PER
2:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ479
1:35 pm, 19 Feb Thu
JNB Johannesburg
6:05 am, 20 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
10h 30m
3h 20m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ223
9:25 am, 20 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
2:40 pm, 20 Feb Fri
PER Perth
5h 15m
Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Thu, 19 Feb Perth to Johannesburg Thu, 5 Feb - Thu, 19 Feb
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 21h 40m
2:30 pm PER - 6:10 am (+1) JNB
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 19h 5m
1:35 pm JNB - 2:40 pm (+1) PER
A$1,408
byojet.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Johannesburg via Singapore

PER
2:30 pm
5h 15m
SIN
7:45 pm
5h 45m
SIN
1:30 am
10h 40m
JNB
6:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ226
2:30 pm, 5 Feb Thu
PER Perth
7:45 pm, 5 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
5h 15m
5h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ478
1:30 am, 6 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
6:10 am, 6 Feb Fri
JNB Johannesburg
10h 40m

Return: Johannesburg to Perth via Singapore

JNB
1:35 pm
10h 30m
SIN
6:05 am (+1)
3h 20m
SIN
9:25 am
5h 15m
PER
2:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ479
1:35 pm, 19 Feb Thu
JNB Johannesburg
6:05 am, 20 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
10h 30m
3h 20m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ223
9:25 am, 20 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
2:40 pm, 20 Feb Fri
PER Perth
5h 15m
Depart: Wed, 18 Feb Return: Thu, 12 Mar Perth to Johannesburg Wed, 18 Feb - Thu, 12 Mar
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 22h 20m
2:30 pm PER - 6:50 am (+1) JNB
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 17h 35m
1:35 pm JNB - 1:10 pm (+1) PER
A$1,408
byojet.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Johannesburg via Singapore

PER
2:30 pm
5h 15m
SIN
7:45 pm
6h 25m
SIN
2:10 am
10h 40m
JNB
6:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ226
2:30 pm, 18 Feb Wed
PER Perth
7:45 pm, 18 Feb Wed
SIN Singapore
5h 15m
6h 25m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ478
2:10 am, 19 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
6:50 am, 19 Feb Thu
JNB Johannesburg
10h 40m

Return: Johannesburg to Perth via Singapore

JNB
1:35 pm
10h 30m
SIN
6:05 am (+1)
1h 50m
SIN
7:55 am
5h 15m
PER
1:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ479
1:35 pm, 12 Mar Thu
JNB Johannesburg
6:05 am, 13 Mar Fri
SIN Singapore
10h 30m
1h 50m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ213
7:55 am, 13 Mar Fri
SIN Singapore
1:10 pm, 13 Mar Fri
PER Perth
5h 15m
Depart: Wed, 18 Feb Return: Thu, 12 Mar Perth to Johannesburg Wed, 18 Feb - Thu, 12 Mar
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 19h 20m
5:30 pm PER - 6:50 am (+1) JNB
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 19h 5m
1:35 pm JNB - 2:40 pm (+1) PER
A$1,408
byojet.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Johannesburg via Singapore

PER
5:30 pm
5h 15m
SIN
10:45 pm
3h 25m
SIN
2:10 am
10h 40m
JNB
6:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ214
5:30 pm, 18 Feb Wed
PER Perth
10:45 pm, 18 Feb Wed
SIN Singapore
5h 15m
3h 25m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ478
2:10 am, 19 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
6:50 am, 19 Feb Thu
JNB Johannesburg
10h 40m

Return: Johannesburg to Perth via Singapore

JNB
1:35 pm
10h 30m
SIN
6:05 am (+1)
3h 20m
SIN
9:25 am
5h 15m
PER
2:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ479
1:35 pm, 12 Mar Thu
JNB Johannesburg
6:05 am, 13 Mar Fri
SIN Singapore
10h 30m
3h 20m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ223
9:25 am, 13 Mar Fri
SIN Singapore
2:40 pm, 13 Mar Fri
PER Perth
5h 15m
Depart: Wed, 18 Feb Return: Thu, 12 Mar Perth to Johannesburg Wed, 18 Feb - Thu, 12 Mar
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 22h 20m
2:30 pm PER - 6:50 am (+1) JNB
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 19h 5m
1:35 pm JNB - 2:40 pm (+1) PER
A$1,408
byojet.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Johannesburg via Singapore

PER
2:30 pm
5h 15m
SIN
7:45 pm
6h 25m
SIN
2:10 am
10h 40m
JNB
6:50 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ226
2:30 pm, 18 Feb Wed
PER Perth
7:45 pm, 18 Feb Wed
SIN Singapore
5h 15m
6h 25m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ478
2:10 am, 19 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
6:50 am, 19 Feb Thu
JNB Johannesburg
10h 40m

Return: Johannesburg to Perth via Singapore

JNB
1:35 pm
10h 30m
SIN
6:05 am (+1)
3h 20m
SIN
9:25 am
5h 15m
PER
2:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ479
1:35 pm, 12 Mar Thu
JNB Johannesburg
6:05 am, 13 Mar Fri
SIN Singapore
10h 30m
3h 20m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ223
9:25 am, 13 Mar Fri
SIN Singapore
2:40 pm, 13 Mar Fri
PER Perth
5h 15m
Depart: Thu, 12 Mar Return: Thu, 2 Apr Perth to Johannesburg Thu, 12 Mar - Thu, 2 Apr
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 18h 40m
5:30 pm PER - 6:10 am (+1) JNB
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 18h 55m
1:45 pm JNB - 2:40 pm (+1) PER
A$1,420
byojet.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Johannesburg via Singapore

PER
5:30 pm
5h 15m
SIN
10:45 pm
2h 45m
SIN
1:30 am
10h 40m
JNB
6:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ214
5:30 pm, 12 Mar Thu
PER Perth
10:45 pm, 12 Mar Thu
SIN Singapore
5h 15m
2h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ478
1:30 am, 13 Mar Fri
SIN Singapore
6:10 am, 13 Mar Fri
JNB Johannesburg
10h 40m

Return: Johannesburg to Perth via Singapore

JNB
1:45 pm
10h 25m
SIN
6:10 am (+1)
3h 20m
SIN
9:30 am
5h 10m
PER
2:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ479
1:45 pm, 2 Apr Thu
JNB Johannesburg
6:10 am, 3 Apr Fri
SIN Singapore
10h 25m
3h 20m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ223
9:30 am, 3 Apr Fri
SIN Singapore
2:40 pm, 3 Apr Fri
PER Perth
5h 10m
Depart: Thu, 12 Mar Return: Thu, 2 Apr Perth to Johannesburg Thu, 12 Mar - Thu, 2 Apr
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 18h 40m
5:30 pm PER - 6:10 am (+1) JNB
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 17h 5m
1:45 pm JNB - 12:50 pm (+1) PER
A$1,420
byojet.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Johannesburg via Singapore

PER
5:30 pm
5h 15m
SIN
10:45 pm
2h 45m
SIN
1:30 am
10h 40m
JNB
6:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ214
5:30 pm, 12 Mar Thu
PER Perth
10:45 pm, 12 Mar Thu
SIN Singapore
5h 15m
2h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ478
1:30 am, 13 Mar Fri
SIN Singapore
6:10 am, 13 Mar Fri
JNB Johannesburg
10h 40m

Return: Johannesburg to Perth via Singapore

JNB
1:45 pm
10h 25m
SIN
6:10 am (+1)
1h 30m
SIN
7:40 am
5h 10m
PER
12:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ479
1:45 pm, 2 Apr Thu
JNB Johannesburg
6:10 am, 3 Apr Fri
SIN Singapore
10h 25m
1h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ213
7:40 am, 3 Apr Fri
SIN Singapore
12:50 pm, 3 Apr Fri
PER Perth
5h 10m
Depart: Thu, 12 Mar Return: Mon, 16 Mar Perth to Johannesburg Thu, 12 Mar - Mon, 16 Mar
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 18h 40m
5:30 pm PER - 6:10 am (+1) JNB
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 17h 35m
1:35 pm JNB - 1:10 pm (+1) PER
A$1,420
byojet.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Johannesburg via Singapore

PER
5:30 pm
5h 15m
SIN
10:45 pm
2h 45m
SIN
1:30 am
10h 40m
JNB
6:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ214
5:30 pm, 12 Mar Thu
PER Perth
10:45 pm, 12 Mar Thu
SIN Singapore
5h 15m
2h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ478
1:30 am, 13 Mar Fri
SIN Singapore
6:10 am, 13 Mar Fri
JNB Johannesburg
10h 40m

Return: Johannesburg to Perth via Singapore

JNB
1:35 pm
10h 30m
SIN
6:05 am (+1)
1h 50m
SIN
7:55 am
5h 15m
PER
1:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ479
1:35 pm, 16 Mar Mon
JNB Johannesburg
6:05 am, 17 Mar Tue
SIN Singapore
10h 30m
1h 50m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ213
7:55 am, 17 Mar Tue
SIN Singapore
1:10 pm, 17 Mar Tue
PER Perth
5h 15m
Depart: Thu, 12 Mar Return: Mon, 16 Mar Perth to Johannesburg Thu, 12 Mar - Mon, 16 Mar
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 21h 40m
2:30 pm PER - 6:10 am (+1) JNB
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 17h 35m
1:35 pm JNB - 1:10 pm (+1) PER
A$1,420
byojet.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Johannesburg via Singapore

PER
2:30 pm
5h 15m
SIN
7:45 pm
5h 45m
SIN
1:30 am
10h 40m
JNB
6:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ226
2:30 pm, 12 Mar Thu
PER Perth
7:45 pm, 12 Mar Thu
SIN Singapore
5h 15m
5h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ478
1:30 am, 13 Mar Fri
SIN Singapore
6:10 am, 13 Mar Fri
JNB Johannesburg
10h 40m

Return: Johannesburg to Perth via Singapore

JNB
1:35 pm
10h 30m
SIN
6:05 am (+1)
1h 50m
SIN
7:55 am
5h 15m
PER
1:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ479
1:35 pm, 16 Mar Mon
JNB Johannesburg
6:05 am, 17 Mar Tue
SIN Singapore
10h 30m
1h 50m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ213
7:55 am, 17 Mar Tue
SIN Singapore
1:10 pm, 17 Mar Tue
PER Perth
5h 15m
Depart: Thu, 12 Mar Return: Mon, 16 Mar Perth to Johannesburg Thu, 12 Mar - Mon, 16 Mar
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 18h 40m
5:30 pm PER - 6:10 am (+1) JNB
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 19h 5m
1:35 pm JNB - 2:40 pm (+1) PER
A$1,420
byojet.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Johannesburg via Singapore

PER
5:30 pm
5h 15m
SIN
10:45 pm
2h 45m
SIN
1:30 am
10h 40m
JNB
6:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ214
5:30 pm, 12 Mar Thu
PER Perth
10:45 pm, 12 Mar Thu
SIN Singapore
5h 15m
2h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ478
1:30 am, 13 Mar Fri
SIN Singapore
6:10 am, 13 Mar Fri
JNB Johannesburg
10h 40m

Return: Johannesburg to Perth via Singapore

JNB
1:35 pm
10h 30m
SIN
6:05 am (+1)
3h 20m
SIN
9:25 am
5h 15m
PER
2:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ479
1:35 pm, 16 Mar Mon
JNB Johannesburg
6:05 am, 17 Mar Tue
SIN Singapore
10h 30m
3h 20m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ223
9:25 am, 17 Mar Tue
SIN Singapore
2:40 pm, 17 Mar Tue
PER Perth
5h 15m
Depart: Thu, 12 Mar Return: Mon, 16 Mar Perth to Johannesburg Thu, 12 Mar - Mon, 16 Mar
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 21h 40m
2:30 pm PER - 6:10 am (+1) JNB
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 19h 5m
1:35 pm JNB - 2:40 pm (+1) PER
A$1,420
byojet.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Johannesburg via Singapore

PER
2:30 pm
5h 15m
SIN
7:45 pm
5h 45m
SIN
1:30 am
10h 40m
JNB
6:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ226
2:30 pm, 12 Mar Thu
PER Perth
7:45 pm, 12 Mar Thu
SIN Singapore
5h 15m
5h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ478
1:30 am, 13 Mar Fri
SIN Singapore
6:10 am, 13 Mar Fri
JNB Johannesburg
10h 40m

Return: Johannesburg to Perth via Singapore

JNB
1:35 pm
10h 30m
SIN
6:05 am (+1)
3h 20m
SIN
9:25 am
5h 15m
PER
2:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ479
1:35 pm, 16 Mar Mon
JNB Johannesburg
6:05 am, 17 Mar Tue
SIN Singapore
10h 30m
3h 20m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ223
9:25 am, 17 Mar Tue
SIN Singapore
2:40 pm, 17 Mar Tue
PER Perth
5h 15m
Depart: Thu, 12 Mar Return: Thu, 2 Apr Perth to Johannesburg Thu, 12 Mar - Thu, 2 Apr
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 21h 40m
2:30 pm PER - 6:10 am (+1) JNB
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 17h 5m
1:45 pm JNB - 12:50 pm (+1) PER
A$1,420
byojet.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Johannesburg via Singapore

PER
2:30 pm
5h 15m
SIN
7:45 pm
5h 45m
SIN
1:30 am
10h 40m
JNB
6:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ226
2:30 pm, 12 Mar Thu
PER Perth
7:45 pm, 12 Mar Thu
SIN Singapore
5h 15m
5h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ478
1:30 am, 13 Mar Fri
SIN Singapore
6:10 am, 13 Mar Fri
JNB Johannesburg
10h 40m

Return: Johannesburg to Perth via Singapore

JNB
1:45 pm
10h 25m
SIN
6:10 am (+1)
1h 30m
SIN
7:40 am
5h 10m
PER
12:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ479
1:45 pm, 2 Apr Thu
JNB Johannesburg
6:10 am, 3 Apr Fri
SIN Singapore
10h 25m
1h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ213
7:40 am, 3 Apr Fri
SIN Singapore
12:50 pm, 3 Apr Fri
PER Perth
5h 10m
Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Perth to Johannesburg Thu, 5 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 18h 40m
5:30 pm PER - 6:10 am (+1) JNB
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 19h 5m
1:35 pm JNB - 2:40 pm (+1) PER
A$1,420
byojet.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Johannesburg via Singapore

PER
5:30 pm
5h 15m
SIN
10:45 pm
2h 45m
SIN
1:30 am
10h 40m
JNB
6:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ214
5:30 pm, 5 Feb Thu
PER Perth
10:45 pm, 5 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
5h 15m
2h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ478
1:30 am, 6 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
6:10 am, 6 Feb Fri
JNB Johannesburg
10h 40m

Return: Johannesburg to Perth via Singapore

JNB
1:35 pm
10h 30m
SIN
6:05 am (+1)
3h 20m
SIN
9:25 am
5h 15m
PER
2:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ479
1:35 pm, 24 Feb Tue
JNB Johannesburg
6:05 am, 25 Feb Wed
SIN Singapore
10h 30m
3h 20m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ223
9:25 am, 25 Feb Wed
SIN Singapore
2:40 pm, 25 Feb Wed
PER Perth
5h 15m
Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Perth to Johannesburg Thu, 5 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 18h 40m
5:30 pm PER - 6:10 am (+1) JNB
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 17h 35m
1:35 pm JNB - 1:10 pm (+1) PER
A$1,420
byojet.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Johannesburg via Singapore

PER
5:30 pm
5h 15m
SIN
10:45 pm
2h 45m
SIN
1:30 am
10h 40m
JNB
6:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ214
5:30 pm, 5 Feb Thu
PER Perth
10:45 pm, 5 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
5h 15m
2h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ478
1:30 am, 6 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
6:10 am, 6 Feb Fri
JNB Johannesburg
10h 40m

Return: Johannesburg to Perth via Singapore

JNB
1:35 pm
10h 30m
SIN
6:05 am (+1)
1h 50m
SIN
7:55 am
5h 15m
PER
1:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ479
1:35 pm, 24 Feb Tue
JNB Johannesburg
6:05 am, 25 Feb Wed
SIN Singapore
10h 30m
1h 50m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ213
7:55 am, 25 Feb Wed
SIN Singapore
1:10 pm, 25 Feb Wed
PER Perth
5h 15m
Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Thu, 19 Feb Perth to Johannesburg Thu, 5 Feb - Thu, 19 Feb
Emirates 1 stop 20h 50m
6:00 am PER - 8:50 pm JNB
Emirates 1 stop 20h 55m
10:20 pm JNB - 1:15 am (+2) PER
A$1,441
directflights.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Johannesburg via Dubai

PER
6:00 am
11h
DXB
1:00 pm
1h 40m
DXB
2:40 pm
8h 10m
JNB
8:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK425
6:00 am, 5 Feb Thu
PER Perth
1:00 pm, 5 Feb Thu
DXB Dubai
11h
1h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK765
2:40 pm, 5 Feb Thu
DXB Dubai
8:50 pm, 5 Feb Thu
JNB Johannesburg
8h 10m

Return: Johannesburg to Perth via Dubai

JNB
10:20 pm
8h
DXB
8:20 am (+1)
2h 25m
DXB
10:45 am
10h 30m
PER
1:15 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK766
10:20 pm, 19 Feb Thu
JNB Johannesburg
8:20 am, 20 Feb Fri
DXB Dubai
8h
2h 25m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK424
10:45 am, 20 Feb Fri
DXB Dubai
1:15 am, 21 Feb Sat
PER Perth
10h 30m
Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Thu, 19 Feb Perth to Johannesburg Thu, 5 Feb - Thu, 19 Feb
Emirates 1 stop 20h 50m
6:00 am PER - 8:50 pm JNB
Emirates 1 stop 21h
9:25 am JNB - 12:25 pm (+1) PER
A$1,441
directflights.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Johannesburg via Dubai

PER
6:00 am
11h
DXB
1:00 pm
1h 40m
DXB
2:40 pm
8h 10m
JNB
8:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK425
6:00 am, 5 Feb Thu
PER Perth
1:00 pm, 5 Feb Thu
DXB Dubai
11h
1h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK765
2:40 pm, 5 Feb Thu
DXB Dubai
8:50 pm, 5 Feb Thu
JNB Johannesburg
8h 10m

Return: Johannesburg to Perth via Dubai

JNB
9:25 am
8h 5m
DXB
7:30 pm
2h 15m
DXB
9:45 pm
10h 40m
PER
12:25 pm (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK768
9:25 am, 19 Feb Thu
JNB Johannesburg
7:30 pm, 19 Feb Thu
DXB Dubai
8h 5m
2h 15m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK422
9:45 pm, 19 Feb Thu
DXB Dubai
12:25 pm, 20 Feb Fri
PER Perth
10h 40m
Depart: Thu, 5 Feb Return: Tue, 24 Feb Perth to Johannesburg Thu, 5 Feb - Tue, 24 Feb
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 21h 40m
2:30 pm PER - 6:10 am (+1) JNB
Singapore Airlines 1 stop 17h 35m
1:35 pm JNB - 1:10 pm (+1) PER
A$1,444
directflights.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Johannesburg via Singapore

PER
2:30 pm
5h 15m
SIN
7:45 pm
5h 45m
SIN
1:30 am
10h 40m
JNB
6:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ226
2:30 pm, 5 Feb Thu
PER Perth
7:45 pm, 5 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
5h 15m
5h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ478
1:30 am, 6 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
6:10 am, 6 Feb Fri
JNB Johannesburg
10h 40m

Return: Johannesburg to Perth via Singapore

JNB
1:35 pm
10h 30m
SIN
6:05 am (+1)
1h 50m
SIN
7:55 am
5h 15m
PER
1:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
SQ479
1:35 pm, 24 Feb Tue
JNB Johannesburg
6:05 am, 25 Feb Wed
SIN Singapore
10h 30m
1h 50m layover in Singapore (SIN)
SQ213
7:55 am, 25 Feb Wed
SIN Singapore
1:10 pm, 25 Feb Wed
PER Perth
5h 15m