×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Jeddah
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Origins
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Jeddah

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Malaysia Airlines 48 results A$1,446 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 139 results A$1,473 View Flights
    Qantas 510 results A$1,537 View Flights
    Singapore Airlines 113 results A$1,577 View Flights
    Etihad Airways 77 results A$1,827 View Flights
    AirAsia 1 result A$1,868 View Flights
    Thai Airways 2 results A$1,881 View Flights
    Virgin Australia 548 results A$2,212 View Flights
    Emirates 310 results A$2,219 View Flights
    Saudia Airlines 11 results A$2,508 View Flights
    Air Seychelles 2 results A$4,800 View Flights
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Sydney 95 results A$1,446 View Flights
    Melbourne 1177 results A$1,473 View Flights
    Brisbane 484 results A$1,518 View Flights
    Depart: Wed, 7 Oct Return: Wed, 4 Nov Sydney to Jeddah
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 30m
    9:40 pm SYD 3:10 pm 8 Oct JED
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 20m
    04:25 JED 10:45 5 Nov SYD
    A$1,453
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details
    SYD JED
    Wed, 7 Oct - Wed, 4 Nov

    Depart: Sydney to Jeddah via Kuala Lumpur, Doha

    SYD
    9:40 pm
    7h 50m
    KUL
    3:30 am 8 Oct
    6h 15m
    KUL
    9:45 am
    7h 5m
    DOH
    11:50 am
    55m
    DOH
    12:45 pm
    2h 25m
    JED
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH140
    9:40 pm, 7 Oct Wed
    SYD Sydney
    3:30 am, 8 Oct Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 50m
    6h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    QR845
    9:45 am, 8 Oct Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    11:50 am, 8 Oct Thu
    DOH Doha
    7h 5m
    55m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1186
    12:45 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    JED Jeddah
    2h 25m

    Return: Jeddah to Sydney via Doha, Kuala Lumpur

    JED
    4:25 am
    2h 10m
    DOH
    6:35 am
    1h 20m
    DOH
    7:55 am
    7h 35m
    KUL
    8:30 pm
    3h
    KUL
    11:30 pm
    9h 15m
    SYD
    10:45 am 5 Nov
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1189
    4:25 am, 4 Nov Wed
    JED Jeddah
    6:35 am, 4 Nov Wed
    DOH Doha
    2h 10m
    1h 20m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR852
    7:55 am, 4 Nov Wed
    DOH Doha
    8:30 pm, 4 Nov Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 35m
    3h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH123
    11:30 pm, 4 Nov Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    10:45 am, 5 Nov Thu
    SYD Sydney
    9h 15m
    Depart: Wed, 7 Oct Return: Wed, 4 Nov Sydney to Jeddah
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 30m
    9:40 pm SYD 3:10 pm 8 Oct JED
    Qatar Airways 2+ stops 1d 50m
    04:25 JED 12:15 5 Nov SYD
    A$1,464
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details
    SYD JED
    Wed, 7 Oct - Wed, 4 Nov

    Depart: Sydney to Jeddah via Kuala Lumpur, Doha

    SYD
    9:40 pm
    7h 50m
    KUL
    3:30 am 8 Oct
    6h 15m
    KUL
    9:45 am
    7h 5m
    DOH
    11:50 am
    55m
    DOH
    12:45 pm
    2h 25m
    JED
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH140
    9:40 pm, 7 Oct Wed
    SYD Sydney
    3:30 am, 8 Oct Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 50m
    6h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    QR845
    9:45 am, 8 Oct Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    11:50 am, 8 Oct Thu
    DOH Doha
    7h 5m
    55m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1186
    12:45 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    JED Jeddah
    2h 25m

    Return: Jeddah to Sydney via Doha, Hong Kong

    JED
    4:25 am
    2h 10m
    DOH
    6:35 am
    1h 15m
    DOH
    7:50 am
    7h 50m
    HKG
    8:40 pm
    3h 15m
    HKG
    11:55 pm
    10h 20m
    SYD
    12:15 pm 5 Nov
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1189
    4:25 am, 4 Nov Wed
    JED Jeddah
    6:35 am, 4 Nov Wed
    DOH Doha
    2h 10m
    1h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR816
    7:50 am, 4 Nov Wed
    DOH Doha
    8:40 pm, 4 Nov Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 50m
    3h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    QR5826
    11:55 pm, 4 Nov Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:15 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    SYD Sydney
    10h 20m

    * Operated by Cathay Pacific

    Depart: Mon, 1 Feb Return: Fri, 18 Mar Melbourne to Jeddah
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 22h 15m
    11:55 pm MEL 3:10 pm 2 Feb JED
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 22h 45m
    16:40 JED 22:25 19 Mar MEL
    A$1,443
    byojet.com
    Show Details
    MEL JED
    Mon, 1 Feb - Fri, 18 Mar

    Depart: Melbourne to Jeddah via Doha

    MEL
    11:55 pm
    13h 20m
    DOH
    6:15 am 2 Feb
    6h 15m
    DOH
    12:30 pm
    2h 40m
    JED
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR905
    11:55 pm, 1 Feb Mon
    MEL Melbourne
    6:15 am, 2 Feb Tue
    DOH Doha
    13h 20m
    6h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1186
    12:30 pm, 2 Feb Tue
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 2 Feb Tue
    JED Jeddah
    2h 40m

    Return: Jeddah to Melbourne via Doha

    JED
    4:40 pm
    2h 10m
    DOH
    6:50 pm
    6h
    DOH
    12:50 am
    14h 35m
    MEL
    10:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1187
    4:40 pm, 18 Mar Fri
    JED Jeddah
    6:50 pm, 18 Mar Fri
    DOH Doha
    2h 10m
    6h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR904
    12:50 am, 19 Mar Sat
    DOH Doha
    10:25 pm, 19 Mar Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    14h 35m
    Depart: Wed, 7 Oct Return: Wed, 4 Nov Sydney to Jeddah
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 25m
    7:45 pm SYD 3:10 pm 8 Oct JED
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 50m
    04:25 JED 12:15 5 Nov SYD
    A$1,492
    zuji.com.au
    Show Details
    SYD JED
    Wed, 7 Oct - Wed, 4 Nov

    Depart: Sydney to Jeddah via Melbourne, Doha

    SYD
    7:45 pm
    1h 35m
    MEL
    9:20 pm
    2h 35m
    MEL
    11:55 pm
    13h 20m
    DOH
    6:15 am 8 Oct
    6h 30m
    DOH
    12:45 pm
    2h 25m
    JED
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF477
    7:45 pm, 7 Oct Wed
    SYD Sydney
    9:20 pm, 7 Oct Wed
    MEL Melbourne
    1h 35m
    2h 35m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    11:55 pm, 7 Oct Wed
    MEL Melbourne
    6:15 am, 8 Oct Thu
    DOH Doha
    13h 20m
    6h 30m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1186
    12:45 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    JED Jeddah
    2h 25m

    Return: Jeddah to Sydney via Doha, Hong Kong

    JED
    4:25 am
    2h 10m
    DOH
    6:35 am
    1h 15m
    DOH
    7:50 am
    7h 50m
    HKG
    8:40 pm
    3h 15m
    HKG
    11:55 pm
    10h 20m
    SYD
    12:15 pm 5 Nov
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1189
    4:25 am, 4 Nov Wed
    JED Jeddah
    6:35 am, 4 Nov Wed
    DOH Doha
    2h 10m
    1h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR816
    7:50 am, 4 Nov Wed
    DOH Doha
    8:40 pm, 4 Nov Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 50m
    3h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX101
    11:55 pm, 4 Nov Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:15 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    SYD Sydney
    10h 20m
    Depart: Wed, 7 Oct Return: Wed, 4 Nov Sydney to Jeddah
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 55m
    8:15 pm SYD 3:10 pm 8 Oct JED
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 50m
    04:25 JED 12:15 5 Nov SYD
    A$1,492
    zuji.com.au
    Show Details
    SYD JED
    Wed, 7 Oct - Wed, 4 Nov

    Depart: Sydney to Jeddah via Melbourne, Doha

    SYD
    8:15 pm
    1h 35m
    MEL
    9:50 pm
    2h 5m
    MEL
    11:55 pm
    13h 20m
    DOH
    6:15 am 8 Oct
    6h 30m
    DOH
    12:45 pm
    2h 25m
    JED
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF489
    8:15 pm, 7 Oct Wed
    SYD Sydney
    9:50 pm, 7 Oct Wed
    MEL Melbourne
    1h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    11:55 pm, 7 Oct Wed
    MEL Melbourne
    6:15 am, 8 Oct Thu
    DOH Doha
    13h 20m
    6h 30m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1186
    12:45 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 8 Oct Thu
    JED Jeddah
    2h 25m

    Return: Jeddah to Sydney via Doha, Hong Kong

    JED
    4:25 am
    2h 10m
    DOH
    6:35 am
    1h 15m
    DOH
    7:50 am
    7h 50m
    HKG
    8:40 pm
    3h 15m
    HKG
    11:55 pm
    10h 20m
    SYD
    12:15 pm 5 Nov
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1189
    4:25 am, 4 Nov Wed
    JED Jeddah
    6:35 am, 4 Nov Wed
    DOH Doha
    2h 10m
    1h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR816
    7:50 am, 4 Nov Wed
    DOH Doha
    8:40 pm, 4 Nov Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    7h 50m
    3h 15m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
    CX101
    11:55 pm, 4 Nov Wed
    HKG Hong Kong
    12:15 pm, 5 Nov Thu
    SYD Sydney
    10h 20m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Feb Return: Fri, 18 Mar Melbourne to Jeddah
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 22h 15m
    11:55 pm MEL 3:10 pm 2 Feb JED
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 22h 45m
    16:40 JED 22:25 19 Mar MEL
    A$1,456
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details
    MEL JED
    Mon, 1 Feb - Fri, 18 Mar

    Depart: Melbourne to Jeddah via Doha

    MEL
    11:55 pm
    13h 20m
    DOH
    6:15 am 2 Feb
    6h 15m
    DOH
    12:30 pm
    2h 40m
    JED
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR905
    11:55 pm, 1 Feb Mon
    MEL Melbourne
    6:15 am, 2 Feb Tue
    DOH Doha
    13h 20m
    6h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1186
    12:30 pm, 2 Feb Tue
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 2 Feb Tue
    JED Jeddah
    2h 40m

    Return: Jeddah to Melbourne via Doha

    JED
    4:40 pm
    2h 10m
    DOH
    6:50 pm
    6h
    DOH
    12:50 am
    14h 35m
    MEL
    10:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1187
    4:40 pm, 18 Mar Fri
    JED Jeddah
    6:50 pm, 18 Mar Fri
    DOH Doha
    2h 10m
    6h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR904
    12:50 am, 19 Mar Sat
    DOH Doha
    10:25 pm, 19 Mar Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    14h 35m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Feb Return: Fri, 18 Mar Melbourne to Jeddah
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 22h 15m
    11:55 pm MEL 3:10 pm 2 Feb JED
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 22h 45m
    16:40 JED 22:25 19 Mar MEL
    A$1,457
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details
    MEL JED
    Mon, 1 Feb - Fri, 18 Mar

    Depart: Melbourne to Jeddah via Doha

    MEL
    11:55 pm
    13h 20m
    DOH
    6:15 am 2 Feb
    6h 15m
    DOH
    12:30 pm
    2h 40m
    JED
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR905
    11:55 pm, 1 Feb Mon
    MEL Melbourne
    6:15 am, 2 Feb Tue
    DOH Doha
    13h 20m
    6h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1186
    12:30 pm, 2 Feb Tue
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 2 Feb Tue
    JED Jeddah
    2h 40m

    Return: Jeddah to Melbourne via Doha

    JED
    4:40 pm
    2h 10m
    DOH
    6:50 pm
    6h
    DOH
    12:50 am
    14h 35m
    MEL
    10:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1187
    4:40 pm, 18 Mar Fri
    JED Jeddah
    6:50 pm, 18 Mar Fri
    DOH Doha
    2h 10m
    6h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR904
    12:50 am, 19 Mar Sat
    DOH Doha
    10:25 pm, 19 Mar Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    14h 35m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Feb Return: Fri, 18 Mar Melbourne to Jeddah
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 22h 15m
    11:55 pm MEL 3:10 pm 2 Feb JED
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 22h 45m
    16:40 JED 22:25 19 Mar MEL
    A$1,487
    qatarairways.com
    Show Details
    MEL JED
    Mon, 1 Feb - Fri, 18 Mar

    Depart: Melbourne to Jeddah via Doha

    MEL
    11:55 pm
    13h 20m
    DOH
    6:15 am 2 Feb
    6h 15m
    DOH
    12:30 pm
    2h 40m
    JED
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR905
    11:55 pm, 1 Feb Mon
    MEL Melbourne
    6:15 am, 2 Feb Tue
    DOH Doha
    13h 20m
    6h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1186
    12:30 pm, 2 Feb Tue
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 2 Feb Tue
    JED Jeddah
    2h 40m

    Return: Jeddah to Melbourne via Doha

    JED
    4:40 pm
    2h 10m
    DOH
    6:50 pm
    6h
    DOH
    12:50 am
    14h 35m
    MEL
    10:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1187
    4:40 pm, 18 Mar Fri
    JED Jeddah
    6:50 pm, 18 Mar Fri
    DOH Doha
    2h 10m
    6h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR904
    12:50 am, 19 Mar Sat
    DOH Doha
    10:25 pm, 19 Mar Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    14h 35m
    Depart: Wed, 21 Oct Return: Sat, 7 Nov Brisbane to Jeddah
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h
    7:10 pm BNE 3:10 pm 22 Oct JED
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 5m
    16:40 JED 06:45 9 Nov BNE
    A$1,487
    helloworld.com.au
    Show Details
    BNE JED
    Wed, 21 Oct - Sat, 7 Nov

    Depart: Brisbane to Jeddah via Melbourne, Doha

    BNE
    7:10 pm
    3h 25m
    MEL
    10:35 pm
    1h 20m
    MEL
    11:55 pm
    13h 20m
    DOH
    6:15 am 22 Oct
    6h 30m
    DOH
    12:45 pm
    2h 25m
    JED
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF637
    7:10 pm, 21 Oct Wed
    BNE Brisbane
    10:35 pm, 21 Oct Wed
    MEL Melbourne
    3h 25m
    1h 20m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    11:55 pm, 21 Oct Wed
    MEL Melbourne
    6:15 am, 22 Oct Thu
    DOH Doha
    13h 20m
    6h 30m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1186
    12:45 pm, 22 Oct Thu
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 22 Oct Thu
    JED Jeddah
    2h 25m

    Return: Jeddah to Brisbane via Doha, Singapore

    JED
    4:40 pm
    2h 10m
    DOH
    6:50 pm
    6h 40m
    DOH
    1:30 am
    7h 25m
    SIN
    1:55 pm
    6h 55m
    SIN
    8:50 pm
    7h 55m
    BNE
    6:45 am 9 Nov
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1187
    4:40 pm, 7 Nov Sat
    JED Jeddah
    6:50 pm, 7 Nov Sat
    DOH Doha
    2h 10m
    6h 40m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR944
    1:30 am, 8 Nov Sun
    DOH Doha
    1:55 pm, 8 Nov Sun
    SIN Singapore
    7h 25m
    6h 55m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    QF52
    8:50 pm, 8 Nov Sun
    SIN Singapore
    6:45 am, 9 Nov Mon
    BNE Brisbane
    7h 55m
    Depart: Wed, 21 Oct Return: Sat, 7 Nov Brisbane to Jeddah
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 10m
    5:00 pm BNE 3:10 pm 22 Oct JED
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 5m
    16:40 JED 06:45 9 Nov BNE
    A$1,487
    helloworld.com.au
    Show Details
    BNE JED
    Wed, 21 Oct - Sat, 7 Nov

    Depart: Brisbane to Jeddah via Melbourne, Doha

    BNE
    5:00 pm
    3h 25m
    MEL
    8:25 pm
    3h 30m
    MEL
    11:55 pm
    13h 20m
    DOH
    6:15 am 22 Oct
    6h 30m
    DOH
    12:45 pm
    2h 25m
    JED
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF631
    5:00 pm, 21 Oct Wed
    BNE Brisbane
    8:25 pm, 21 Oct Wed
    MEL Melbourne
    3h 25m
    3h 30m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    11:55 pm, 21 Oct Wed
    MEL Melbourne
    6:15 am, 22 Oct Thu
    DOH Doha
    13h 20m
    6h 30m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1186
    12:45 pm, 22 Oct Thu
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 22 Oct Thu
    JED Jeddah
    2h 25m

    Return: Jeddah to Brisbane via Doha, Singapore

    JED
    4:40 pm
    2h 10m
    DOH
    6:50 pm
    6h 40m
    DOH
    1:30 am
    7h 25m
    SIN
    1:55 pm
    6h 55m
    SIN
    8:50 pm
    7h 55m
    BNE
    6:45 am 9 Nov
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1187
    4:40 pm, 7 Nov Sat
    JED Jeddah
    6:50 pm, 7 Nov Sat
    DOH Doha
    2h 10m
    6h 40m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR944
    1:30 am, 8 Nov Sun
    DOH Doha
    1:55 pm, 8 Nov Sun
    SIN Singapore
    7h 25m
    6h 55m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    QF52
    8:50 pm, 8 Nov Sun
    SIN Singapore
    6:45 am, 9 Nov Mon
    BNE Brisbane
    7h 55m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Feb Return: Fri, 18 Mar Melbourne to Jeddah
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 22h 15m
    11:55 pm MEL 3:10 pm 2 Feb JED
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 22h 45m
    16:40 JED 22:25 19 Mar MEL
    A$1,521
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    MEL JED
    Mon, 1 Feb - Fri, 18 Mar

    Depart: Melbourne to Jeddah via Doha

    MEL
    11:55 pm
    13h 20m
    DOH
    6:15 am 2 Feb
    6h 15m
    DOH
    12:30 pm
    2h 40m
    JED
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR905
    11:55 pm, 1 Feb Mon
    MEL Melbourne
    6:15 am, 2 Feb Tue
    DOH Doha
    13h 20m
    6h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1186
    12:30 pm, 2 Feb Tue
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 2 Feb Tue
    JED Jeddah
    2h 40m

    Return: Jeddah to Melbourne via Doha

    JED
    4:40 pm
    2h 10m
    DOH
    6:50 pm
    6h
    DOH
    12:50 am
    14h 35m
    MEL
    10:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1187
    4:40 pm, 18 Mar Fri
    JED Jeddah
    6:50 pm, 18 Mar Fri
    DOH Doha
    2h 10m
    6h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR904
    12:50 am, 19 Mar Sat
    DOH Doha
    10:25 pm, 19 Mar Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    14h 35m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Feb Return: Fri, 18 Mar Melbourne to Jeddah
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 22h 15m
    11:55 pm MEL 3:10 pm 2 Feb JED
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 22h 45m
    16:40 JED 22:25 19 Mar MEL
    A$1,522
    smartfares.com
    Show Details
    MEL JED
    Mon, 1 Feb - Fri, 18 Mar

    Depart: Melbourne to Jeddah via Doha

    MEL
    11:55 pm
    13h 20m
    DOH
    6:15 am 2 Feb
    6h 15m
    DOH
    12:30 pm
    2h 40m
    JED
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR905
    11:55 pm, 1 Feb Mon
    MEL Melbourne
    6:15 am, 2 Feb Tue
    DOH Doha
    13h 20m
    6h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1186
    12:30 pm, 2 Feb Tue
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 2 Feb Tue
    JED Jeddah
    2h 40m

    Return: Jeddah to Melbourne via Doha

    JED
    4:40 pm
    2h 10m
    DOH
    6:50 pm
    6h
    DOH
    12:50 am
    14h 35m
    MEL
    10:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1187
    4:40 pm, 18 Mar Fri
    JED Jeddah
    6:50 pm, 18 Mar Fri
    DOH Doha
    2h 10m
    6h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR904
    12:50 am, 19 Mar Sat
    DOH Doha
    10:25 pm, 19 Mar Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    14h 35m
    Depart: Wed, 21 Oct Return: Sat, 7 Nov Brisbane to Jeddah
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 9h 55m
    12:15 pm BNE 3:10 pm 22 Oct JED
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 5m
    16:40 JED 06:45 9 Nov BNE
    A$1,505
    zuji.com.au
    Show Details
    BNE JED
    Wed, 21 Oct - Sat, 7 Nov

    Depart: Brisbane to Jeddah via Singapore, Doha

    BNE
    12:15 pm
    8h 20m
    SIN
    6:35 pm
    7h 55m
    SIN
    2:30 am
    7h 35m
    DOH
    5:05 am
    7h 40m
    DOH
    12:45 pm
    2h 25m
    JED
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF51
    12:15 pm, 21 Oct Wed
    BNE Brisbane
    6:35 pm, 21 Oct Wed
    SIN Singapore
    8h 20m
    7h 55m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    QR945
    2:30 am, 22 Oct Thu
    SIN Singapore
    5:05 am, 22 Oct Thu
    DOH Doha
    7h 35m
    7h 40m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1186
    12:45 pm, 22 Oct Thu
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 22 Oct Thu
    JED Jeddah
    2h 25m

    Return: Jeddah to Brisbane via Doha, Singapore

    JED
    4:40 pm
    2h 10m
    DOH
    6:50 pm
    6h 40m
    DOH
    1:30 am
    7h 25m
    SIN
    1:55 pm
    6h 55m
    SIN
    8:50 pm
    7h 55m
    BNE
    6:45 am 9 Nov
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1187
    4:40 pm, 7 Nov Sat
    JED Jeddah
    6:50 pm, 7 Nov Sat
    DOH Doha
    2h 10m
    6h 40m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR944
    1:30 am, 8 Nov Sun
    DOH Doha
    1:55 pm, 8 Nov Sun
    SIN Singapore
    7h 25m
    6h 55m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    QF52
    8:50 pm, 8 Nov Sun
    SIN Singapore
    6:45 am, 9 Nov Mon
    BNE Brisbane
    7h 55m
    Depart: Wed, 21 Oct Return: Sat, 7 Nov Brisbane to Jeddah
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 44m
    12:15 pm BNE 2:59 am 22 Oct JED
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 5m
    16:40 JED 06:45 9 Nov BNE
    A$1,505
    zuji.com.au
    Show Details
    BNE JED
    Wed, 21 Oct - Sat, 7 Nov

    Depart: Brisbane to Jeddah via Singapore, Doha

    BNE
    12:15 pm
    8h 20m
    SIN
    6:35 pm
    2h 45m
    SIN
    9:20 pm
    7h 35m
    DOH
    11:55 pm
    50m
    DOH
    12:45 am
    2h 14m
    JED
    2:59 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF51
    12:15 pm, 21 Oct Wed
    BNE Brisbane
    6:35 pm, 21 Oct Wed
    SIN Singapore
    8h 20m
    2h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    QR939
    9:20 pm, 21 Oct Wed
    SIN Singapore
    11:55 pm, 21 Oct Wed
    DOH Doha
    7h 35m
    50m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1184
    12:45 am, 22 Oct Thu
    DOH Doha
    2:59 am, 22 Oct Thu
    JED Jeddah
    2h 14m

    Return: Jeddah to Brisbane via Doha, Singapore

    JED
    4:40 pm
    2h 10m
    DOH
    6:50 pm
    6h 40m
    DOH
    1:30 am
    7h 25m
    SIN
    1:55 pm
    6h 55m
    SIN
    8:50 pm
    7h 55m
    BNE
    6:45 am 9 Nov
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1187
    4:40 pm, 7 Nov Sat
    JED Jeddah
    6:50 pm, 7 Nov Sat
    DOH Doha
    2h 10m
    6h 40m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR944
    1:30 am, 8 Nov Sun
    DOH Doha
    1:55 pm, 8 Nov Sun
    SIN Singapore
    7h 25m
    6h 55m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    QF52
    8:50 pm, 8 Nov Sun
    SIN Singapore
    6:45 am, 9 Nov Mon
    BNE Brisbane
    7h 55m
    Depart: Thu, 1 Oct Return: Sat, 31 Oct Brisbane to Jeddah
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 44m
    12:15 pm BNE 2:59 am 2 Oct JED
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 45m
    04:25 JED 09:10 1 Nov BNE
    A$1,542
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    BNE JED
    Thu, 1 Oct - Sat, 31 Oct

    Depart: Brisbane to Jeddah via Singapore, Doha

    BNE
    12:15 pm
    8h 20m
    SIN
    6:35 pm
    2h 45m
    SIN
    9:20 pm
    7h 35m
    DOH
    11:55 pm
    50m
    DOH
    12:45 am
    2h 14m
    JED
    2:59 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF51
    12:15 pm, 1 Oct Thu
    BNE Brisbane
    6:35 pm, 1 Oct Thu
    SIN Singapore
    8h 20m
    2h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    QR939
    9:20 pm, 1 Oct Thu
    SIN Singapore
    11:55 pm, 1 Oct Thu
    DOH Doha
    7h 35m
    50m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1184
    12:45 am, 2 Oct Fri
    DOH Doha
    2:59 am, 2 Oct Fri
    JED Jeddah
    2h 14m

    Return: Jeddah to Brisbane via Doha, Bali

    JED
    4:25 am
    2h 10m
    DOH
    6:35 am
    1h 30m
    DOH
    8:05 am
    9h 40m
    DPS
    10:45 pm
    2h 30m
    DPS
    1:15 am
    5h 55m
    BNE
    9:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1189
    4:25 am, 31 Oct Sat
    JED Jeddah
    6:35 am, 31 Oct Sat
    DOH Doha
    2h 10m
    1h 30m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR960
    8:05 am, 31 Oct Sat
    DOH Doha
    10:45 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    DPS Bali
    9h 40m
    2h 30m layover in Bali (DPS)
    VA40
    1:15 am, 1 Nov Sun
    DPS Bali
    9:10 am, 1 Nov Sun
    BNE Brisbane
    5h 55m
    Depart: Thu, 1 Oct Return: Sat, 31 Oct Brisbane to Jeddah
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 44m
    12:15 pm BNE 2:59 am 2 Oct JED
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 5m
    04:25 JED 12:30 1 Nov BNE
    A$1,556
    onetravel.com
    Show Details
    BNE JED
    Thu, 1 Oct - Sat, 31 Oct

    Depart: Brisbane to Jeddah via Singapore, Doha

    BNE
    12:15 pm
    8h 20m
    SIN
    6:35 pm
    2h 45m
    SIN
    9:20 pm
    7h 35m
    DOH
    11:55 pm
    50m
    DOH
    12:45 am
    2h 14m
    JED
    2:59 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF51
    12:15 pm, 1 Oct Thu
    BNE Brisbane
    6:35 pm, 1 Oct Thu
    SIN Singapore
    8h 20m
    2h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    QR939
    9:20 pm, 1 Oct Thu
    SIN Singapore
    11:55 pm, 1 Oct Thu
    DOH Doha
    7h 35m
    50m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1184
    12:45 am, 2 Oct Fri
    DOH Doha
    2:59 am, 2 Oct Fri
    JED Jeddah
    2h 14m

    Return: Jeddah to Brisbane via Doha, Bali, Sydney

    JED
    4:25 am
    2h 10m
    DOH
    6:35 am
    1h 30m
    DOH
    8:05 am
    9h 40m
    DPS
    10:45 pm
    2h 20m
    DPS
    1:05 am
    7h 10m
    SYD
    10:15 am
    1h 45m
    SYD
    12:00 pm
    30m
    BNE
    12:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1189
    4:25 am, 31 Oct Sat
    JED Jeddah
    6:35 am, 31 Oct Sat
    DOH Doha
    2h 10m
    1h 30m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR960
    8:05 am, 31 Oct Sat
    DOH Doha
    10:45 pm, 31 Oct Sat
    DPS Bali
    9h 40m
    2h 20m layover in Bali (DPS)
    VA64
    1:05 am, 1 Nov Sun
    DPS Bali
    10:15 am, 1 Nov Sun
    SYD Sydney
    7h 10m
    1h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    VA939
    12:00 pm, 1 Nov Sun
    SYD Sydney
    12:30 pm, 1 Nov Sun
    BNE Brisbane
    30m
    Depart: Mon, 1 Feb Return: Fri, 18 Mar Melbourne to Jeddah
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 22h 15m
    11:55 pm MEL 3:10 pm 2 Feb JED
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 22h 45m
    16:40 JED 22:25 19 Mar MEL
    A$1,524
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    MEL JED
    Mon, 1 Feb - Fri, 18 Mar

    Depart: Melbourne to Jeddah via Doha

    MEL
    11:55 pm
    13h 20m
    DOH
    6:15 am 2 Feb
    6h 15m
    DOH
    12:30 pm
    2h 40m
    JED
    3:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR905
    11:55 pm, 1 Feb Mon
    MEL Melbourne
    6:15 am, 2 Feb Tue
    DOH Doha
    13h 20m
    6h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1186
    12:30 pm, 2 Feb Tue
    DOH Doha
    3:10 pm, 2 Feb Tue
    JED Jeddah
    2h 40m

    Return: Jeddah to Melbourne via Doha

    JED
    4:40 pm
    2h 10m
    DOH
    6:50 pm
    6h
    DOH
    12:50 am
    14h 35m
    MEL
    10:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1187
    4:40 pm, 18 Mar Fri
    JED Jeddah
    6:50 pm, 18 Mar Fri
    DOH Doha
    2h 10m
    6h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR904
    12:50 am, 19 Mar Sat
    DOH Doha
    10:25 pm, 19 Mar Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    14h 35m
    Depart: Wed, 21 Oct Return: Sat, 7 Nov Brisbane to Jeddah
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 21h 44m
    12:15 pm BNE 2:59 am 22 Oct JED
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 5h 55m
    16:40 JED 05:35 9 Nov BNE
    A$1,543
    cheapoair.com
    Show Details
    BNE JED
    Wed, 21 Oct - Sat, 7 Nov

    Depart: Brisbane to Jeddah via Singapore, Doha

    BNE
    12:15 pm
    8h 20m
    SIN
    6:35 pm
    2h 45m
    SIN
    9:20 pm
    7h 35m
    DOH
    11:55 pm
    50m
    DOH
    12:45 am
    2h 14m
    JED
    2:59 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF51
    12:15 pm, 21 Oct Wed
    BNE Brisbane
    6:35 pm, 21 Oct Wed
    SIN Singapore
    8h 20m
    2h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    QR939
    9:20 pm, 21 Oct Wed
    SIN Singapore
    11:55 pm, 21 Oct Wed
    DOH Doha
    7h 35m
    50m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1184
    12:45 am, 22 Oct Thu
    DOH Doha
    2:59 am, 22 Oct Thu
    JED Jeddah
    2h 14m

    Return: Jeddah to Brisbane via Doha, Perth

    JED
    4:40 pm
    2h 10m
    DOH
    6:50 pm
    7h
    DOH
    1:50 am
    10h 55m
    PER
    5:45 pm
    5h 25m
    PER
    11:10 pm
    4h 25m
    BNE
    5:35 am 9 Nov
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1187
    4:40 pm, 7 Nov Sat
    JED Jeddah
    6:50 pm, 7 Nov Sat
    DOH Doha
    2h 10m
    7h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR902
    1:50 am, 8 Nov Sun
    DOH Doha
    5:45 pm, 8 Nov Sun
    PER Perth
    10h 55m
    5h 25m layover in Perth (PER)
    QF652
    11:10 pm, 8 Nov Sun
    PER Perth
    5:35 am, 9 Nov Mon
    BNE Brisbane
    4h 25m
    Depart: Wed, 30 Sep Return: Sat, 10 Oct Melbourne to Jeddah
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 1d 5m
    3:40 pm MEL 8:45 am 1 Oct JED
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 22h 10m
    13:00 JED 18:10 11 Oct MEL
    A$1,577
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details
    MEL JED
    Wed, 30 Sep - Sat, 10 Oct

    Depart: Melbourne to Jeddah via Singapore

    MEL
    3:40 pm
    7h 50m
    SIN
    9:30 pm
    3h 50m
    SIN
    1:20 am
    12h 25m
    JED
    8:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ228
    3:40 pm, 30 Sep Wed
    MEL Melbourne
    9:30 pm, 30 Sep Wed
    SIN Singapore
    7h 50m
    3h 50m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ490
    1:20 am, 1 Oct Thu
    SIN Singapore
    8:45 am, 1 Oct Thu
    JED Jeddah
    12h 25m

    Return: Jeddah to Melbourne via Singapore

    JED
    1:00 pm
    11h 55m
    SIN
    5:55 am 11 Oct
    1h 50m
    SIN
    7:45 am
    8h 25m
    MEL
    6:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ491
    1:00 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    JED Jeddah
    5:55 am, 11 Oct Sun
    SIN Singapore
    11h 55m
    1h 50m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ207
    7:45 am, 11 Oct Sun
    SIN Singapore
    6:10 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    MEL Melbourne
    8h 25m
    Depart: Wed, 30 Sep Return: Sat, 10 Oct Melbourne to Jeddah
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 21h 20m
    6:25 pm MEL 8:45 am 1 Oct JED
    Singapore Airlines 1 stop 22h 10m
    13:00 JED 18:10 11 Oct MEL
    A$1,577
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details
    MEL JED
    Wed, 30 Sep - Sat, 10 Oct

    Depart: Melbourne to Jeddah via Singapore

    MEL
    6:25 pm
    7h 50m
    SIN
    12:15 am 1 Oct
    1h 5m
    SIN
    1:20 am
    12h 25m
    JED
    8:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ208
    6:25 pm, 30 Sep Wed
    MEL Melbourne
    12:15 am, 1 Oct Thu
    SIN Singapore
    7h 50m
    1h 5m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ490
    1:20 am, 1 Oct Thu
    SIN Singapore
    8:45 am, 1 Oct Thu
    JED Jeddah
    12h 25m

    Return: Jeddah to Melbourne via Singapore

    JED
    1:00 pm
    11h 55m
    SIN
    5:55 am 11 Oct
    1h 50m
    SIN
    7:45 am
    8h 25m
    MEL
    6:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ491
    1:00 pm, 10 Oct Sat
    JED Jeddah
    5:55 am, 11 Oct Sun
    SIN Singapore
    11h 55m
    1h 50m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ207
    7:45 am, 11 Oct Sun
    SIN Singapore
    6:10 pm, 11 Oct Sun
    MEL Melbourne
    8h 25m