×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Honolulu
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Origins
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Honolulu

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Jetstar Airways 212 results A$890 View Flights
    Fiji Airways 161 results A$929 View Flights
    Qantas 1144 results A$1,035 View Flights
    Hawaiian Airlines 1032 results A$1,041 View Flights
    United Airlines 224 results A$1,303 View Flights
    Korean Air 80 results A$1,372 View Flights
    Air New Zealand 1 result A$1,373 View Flights
    Delta Air Lines 20 results A$1,724 View Flights
    Asiana Airlines 11 results A$1,867 View Flights
    Virgin Australia 176 results A$2,016 View Flights
    Japan Airlines 70 results A$2,108 View Flights
    Philippine Airlines 1 result A$2,403 View Flights
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Sydney 1535 results A$890 View Flights
    Melbourne 58 results A$926 View Flights
    Brisbane 738 results A$1,042 View Flights
    Depart: Tue, 18 Aug Return: Sat, 29 Aug Sydney to Honolulu Tue, 18 Aug - Sat, 29 Aug
    Jetstar Airways Direct 9h 40m
    5:55 pm SYD - 7:35 am HNL
    Jetstar Airways Direct 10h 20m
    9:15 am HNL - 3:35 pm (+1) SYD
    A$883
    skypicker.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Honolulu

    SYD
    5:55 pm
    9h 40m
    HNL
    7:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ3
    5:55 pm, 18 Aug Tue
    SYD Sydney
    7:35 am, 18 Aug Tue
    HNL Honolulu
    9h 40m

    Return: Honolulu to Sydney

    HNL
    9:15 am
    10h 20m
    SYD
    3:35 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ4
    9:15 am, 29 Aug Sat
    HNL Honolulu
    3:35 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    SYD Sydney
    10h 20m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Fri, 12 Jun Melbourne to Honolulu Sat, 30 May - Fri, 12 Jun
    Jetstar Airways 1 stop 18h 20m
    9:15 am AVV - 7:35 am HNL
    Jetstar Airways 1 stop 17h 45m
    9:15 am HNL - 11:00 pm (+1) AVV
    A$916
    expedia.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Honolulu via Sydney

    AVV
    9:15 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    10:40 am
    7h 15m
    SYD
    5:55 pm
    9h 40m
    HNL
    7:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ612
    9:15 am, 30 May Sat
    AVV Melbourne
    10:40 am, 30 May Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    7h 15m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JQ3
    5:55 pm, 30 May Sat
    SYD Sydney
    7:35 am, 30 May Sat
    HNL Honolulu
    9h 40m

    Return: Honolulu to Melbourne via Sydney

    HNL
    9:15 am
    10h 20m
    SYD
    3:35 pm (+1)
    5h 50m
    SYD
    9:25 pm
    1h 35m
    AVV
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ4
    9:15 am, 12 Jun Fri
    HNL Honolulu
    3:35 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    10h 20m
    5h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JQ627
    9:25 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    11:00 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    AVV Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Fri, 12 Jun Melbourne to Honolulu Sat, 30 May - Fri, 12 Jun
    Jetstar Airways 1 stop 18h 20m
    9:15 am AVV - 7:35 am HNL
    Jetstar Airways Direct 11h 40m
    9:00 am HNL - 4:40 pm (+1) MEL
    A$919
    tripsta.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Honolulu via Sydney

    AVV
    9:15 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    10:40 am
    7h 15m
    SYD
    5:55 pm
    9h 40m
    HNL
    7:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ612
    9:15 am, 30 May Sat
    AVV Melbourne
    10:40 am, 30 May Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    7h 15m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JQ3
    5:55 pm, 30 May Sat
    SYD Sydney
    7:35 am, 30 May Sat
    HNL Honolulu
    9h 40m

    Return: Honolulu to Melbourne

    HNL
    9:00 am
    11h 40m
    MEL
    4:40 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ2
    9:00 am, 12 Jun Fri
    HNL Honolulu
    4:40 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    11h 40m
    Depart: Sun, 19 Jul Return: Sun, 26 Jul Sydney to Honolulu Sun, 19 Jul - Sun, 26 Jul
    Fiji Airways 1 stop 15h 10m
    6:30 am SYD - 1:40 am HNL
    Fiji Airways 1 stop 12h 55m
    2:50 am HNL - 11:45 am (+1) SYD
    A$928
    budgetair.co.uk
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Honolulu via Nadi

    SYD
    6:30 am
    3h 50m
    NAN
    12:20 pm
    4h 50m
    NAN
    5:10 pm
    6h 30m
    HNL
    1:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ914
    6:30 am, 19 Jul Sun
    SYD Sydney
    12:20 pm, 19 Jul Sun
    NAN Nadi
    3h 50m
    4h 50m layover in Nadi (NAN)
    FJ820
    5:10 pm, 19 Jul Sun
    NAN Nadi
    1:40 am, 19 Jul Sun
    HNL Honolulu
    6h 30m

    Return: Honolulu to Sydney via Nadi

    HNL
    2:50 am
    6h 45m
    NAN
    7:35 am (+1)
    1h 25m
    NAN
    9:00 am
    4h 45m
    SYD
    11:45 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    FJ821
    2:50 am, 26 Jul Sun
    HNL Honolulu
    7:35 am, 27 Jul Mon
    NAN Nadi
    6h 45m
    1h 25m layover in Nadi (NAN)
    FJ911
    9:00 am, 27 Jul Mon
    NAN Nadi
    11:45 am, 27 Jul Mon
    SYD Sydney
    4h 45m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Fri, 12 Jun Melbourne to Honolulu Sat, 30 May - Fri, 12 Jun
    Jetstar Airways 1 stop 18h 20m
    9:15 am AVV - 7:35 am HNL
    Jetstar Airways 1 stop 14h 55m
    9:15 am HNL - 8:10 pm (+1) AVV
    A$920
    tripsta.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Honolulu via Sydney

    AVV
    9:15 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    10:40 am
    7h 15m
    SYD
    5:55 pm
    9h 40m
    HNL
    7:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ612
    9:15 am, 30 May Sat
    AVV Melbourne
    10:40 am, 30 May Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    7h 15m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JQ3
    5:55 pm, 30 May Sat
    SYD Sydney
    7:35 am, 30 May Sat
    HNL Honolulu
    9h 40m

    Return: Honolulu to Melbourne via Sydney

    HNL
    9:15 am
    10h 20m
    SYD
    3:35 pm (+1)
    3h
    SYD
    6:35 pm
    1h 35m
    AVV
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ4
    9:15 am, 12 Jun Fri
    HNL Honolulu
    3:35 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    10h 20m
    3h layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JQ625
    6:35 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    8:10 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    AVV Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Fri, 12 Jun Melbourne to Honolulu Sat, 30 May - Fri, 12 Jun
    Jetstar Airways Direct 10h 30m
    6:00 pm MEL - 8:30 am HNL
    Jetstar Airways 1 stop 17h 45m
    9:15 am HNL - 11:00 pm (+1) AVV
    A$925
    expedia.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Honolulu

    MEL
    6:00 pm
    10h 30m
    HNL
    8:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ1
    6:00 pm, 30 May Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    8:30 am, 30 May Sat
    HNL Honolulu
    10h 30m

    Return: Honolulu to Melbourne via Sydney

    HNL
    9:15 am
    10h 20m
    SYD
    3:35 pm (+1)
    5h 50m
    SYD
    9:25 pm
    1h 35m
    AVV
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ4
    9:15 am, 12 Jun Fri
    HNL Honolulu
    3:35 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    10h 20m
    5h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JQ627
    9:25 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    11:00 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    AVV Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Fri, 12 Jun Melbourne to Honolulu Sat, 30 May - Fri, 12 Jun
    Jetstar Airways Direct 10h 30m
    6:00 pm MEL - 8:30 am HNL
    Jetstar Airways 1 stop 14h 55m
    9:15 am HNL - 8:10 pm (+1) AVV
    A$929
    tripsta.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Honolulu

    MEL
    6:00 pm
    10h 30m
    HNL
    8:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ1
    6:00 pm, 30 May Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    8:30 am, 30 May Sat
    HNL Honolulu
    10h 30m

    Return: Honolulu to Melbourne via Sydney

    HNL
    9:15 am
    10h 20m
    SYD
    3:35 pm (+1)
    3h
    SYD
    6:35 pm
    1h 35m
    AVV
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ4
    9:15 am, 12 Jun Fri
    HNL Honolulu
    3:35 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    10h 20m
    3h layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JQ625
    6:35 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    8:10 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    AVV Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Fri, 12 Jun Melbourne to Honolulu Sat, 30 May - Fri, 12 Jun
    Jetstar Airways 1 stop 15h 45m
    11:50 am MEL - 7:35 am HNL
    Jetstar Airways 1 stop 17h 45m
    9:15 am HNL - 11:00 pm (+1) AVV
    A$944
    expedia.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Honolulu via Sydney

    MEL
    11:50 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    1:15 pm
    4h 40m
    SYD
    5:55 pm
    9h 40m
    HNL
    7:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ510
    11:50 am, 30 May Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    1:15 pm, 30 May Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    4h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JQ3
    5:55 pm, 30 May Sat
    SYD Sydney
    7:35 am, 30 May Sat
    HNL Honolulu
    9h 40m

    Return: Honolulu to Melbourne via Sydney

    HNL
    9:15 am
    10h 20m
    SYD
    3:35 pm (+1)
    5h 50m
    SYD
    9:25 pm
    1h 35m
    AVV
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ4
    9:15 am, 12 Jun Fri
    HNL Honolulu
    3:35 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    10h 20m
    5h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JQ627
    9:25 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    11:00 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    AVV Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Fri, 12 Jun Melbourne to Honolulu Sat, 30 May - Fri, 12 Jun
    Jetstar Airways 1 stop 14h 30m
    1:05 pm MEL - 7:35 am HNL
    Jetstar Airways 1 stop 17h 45m
    9:15 am HNL - 11:00 pm (+1) AVV
    A$944
    expedia.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Honolulu via Sydney

    MEL
    1:05 pm
    1h 25m
    SYD
    2:30 pm
    3h 25m
    SYD
    5:55 pm
    9h 40m
    HNL
    7:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ516
    1:05 pm, 30 May Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    2:30 pm, 30 May Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    3h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JQ3
    5:55 pm, 30 May Sat
    SYD Sydney
    7:35 am, 30 May Sat
    HNL Honolulu
    9h 40m

    Return: Honolulu to Melbourne via Sydney

    HNL
    9:15 am
    10h 20m
    SYD
    3:35 pm (+1)
    5h 50m
    SYD
    9:25 pm
    1h 35m
    AVV
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ4
    9:15 am, 12 Jun Fri
    HNL Honolulu
    3:35 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    10h 20m
    5h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JQ627
    9:25 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    11:00 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    AVV Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Fri, 12 Jun Melbourne to Honolulu Sat, 30 May - Fri, 12 Jun
    Jetstar Airways 1 stop 14h 30m
    1:05 pm MEL - 7:35 am HNL
    Jetstar Airways 1 stop 14h 55m
    9:15 am HNL - 8:10 pm (+1) AVV
    A$948
    tripsta.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Honolulu via Sydney

    MEL
    1:05 pm
    1h 25m
    SYD
    2:30 pm
    3h 25m
    SYD
    5:55 pm
    9h 40m
    HNL
    7:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ516
    1:05 pm, 30 May Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    2:30 pm, 30 May Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    3h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JQ3
    5:55 pm, 30 May Sat
    SYD Sydney
    7:35 am, 30 May Sat
    HNL Honolulu
    9h 40m

    Return: Honolulu to Melbourne via Sydney

    HNL
    9:15 am
    10h 20m
    SYD
    3:35 pm (+1)
    3h
    SYD
    6:35 pm
    1h 35m
    AVV
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ4
    9:15 am, 12 Jun Fri
    HNL Honolulu
    3:35 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    10h 20m
    3h layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JQ625
    6:35 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    8:10 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    AVV Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Fri, 12 Jun Melbourne to Honolulu Sat, 30 May - Fri, 12 Jun
    Jetstar Airways 1 stop 15h 45m
    11:50 am MEL - 7:35 am HNL
    Jetstar Airways 1 stop 14h 55m
    9:15 am HNL - 8:10 pm (+1) AVV
    A$948
    tripsta.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Honolulu via Sydney

    MEL
    11:50 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    1:15 pm
    4h 40m
    SYD
    5:55 pm
    9h 40m
    HNL
    7:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ510
    11:50 am, 30 May Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    1:15 pm, 30 May Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    4h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JQ3
    5:55 pm, 30 May Sat
    SYD Sydney
    7:35 am, 30 May Sat
    HNL Honolulu
    9h 40m

    Return: Honolulu to Melbourne via Sydney

    HNL
    9:15 am
    10h 20m
    SYD
    3:35 pm (+1)
    3h
    SYD
    6:35 pm
    1h 35m
    AVV
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ4
    9:15 am, 12 Jun Fri
    HNL Honolulu
    3:35 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    10h 20m
    3h layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JQ625
    6:35 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    8:10 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    AVV Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Fri, 12 Jun Melbourne to Honolulu Sat, 30 May - Fri, 12 Jun
    Jetstar Airways 1 stop 20h
    7:35 am MEL - 7:35 am HNL
    Jetstar Airways 1 stop 17h 45m
    9:15 am HNL - 11:00 pm (+1) AVV
    A$954
    expedia.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Honolulu via Sydney

    MEL
    7:35 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    9:00 am
    8h 55m
    SYD
    5:55 pm
    9h 40m
    HNL
    7:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ502
    7:35 am, 30 May Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    9:00 am, 30 May Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    8h 55m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JQ3
    5:55 pm, 30 May Sat
    SYD Sydney
    7:35 am, 30 May Sat
    HNL Honolulu
    9h 40m

    Return: Honolulu to Melbourne via Sydney

    HNL
    9:15 am
    10h 20m
    SYD
    3:35 pm (+1)
    5h 50m
    SYD
    9:25 pm
    1h 35m
    AVV
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ4
    9:15 am, 12 Jun Fri
    HNL Honolulu
    3:35 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    10h 20m
    5h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JQ627
    9:25 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    11:00 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    AVV Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Fri, 12 Jun Melbourne to Honolulu Sat, 30 May - Fri, 12 Jun
    Jetstar Airways 1 stop 19h 30m
    8:05 am MEL - 7:35 am HNL
    Jetstar Airways 1 stop 17h 45m
    9:15 am HNL - 11:00 pm (+1) AVV
    A$954
    expedia.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Honolulu via Sydney

    MEL
    8:05 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    9:30 am
    8h 25m
    SYD
    5:55 pm
    9h 40m
    HNL
    7:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ504
    8:05 am, 30 May Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    9:30 am, 30 May Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    8h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JQ3
    5:55 pm, 30 May Sat
    SYD Sydney
    7:35 am, 30 May Sat
    HNL Honolulu
    9h 40m

    Return: Honolulu to Melbourne via Sydney

    HNL
    9:15 am
    10h 20m
    SYD
    3:35 pm (+1)
    5h 50m
    SYD
    9:25 pm
    1h 35m
    AVV
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ4
    9:15 am, 12 Jun Fri
    HNL Honolulu
    3:35 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    10h 20m
    5h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JQ627
    9:25 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    11:00 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    AVV Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Fri, 12 Jun Melbourne to Honolulu Sat, 30 May - Fri, 12 Jun
    Jetstar Airways 1 stop 16h 45m
    10:50 am MEL - 7:35 am HNL
    Jetstar Airways 1 stop 17h 45m
    9:15 am HNL - 11:00 pm (+1) AVV
    A$954
    expedia.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Honolulu via Sydney

    MEL
    10:50 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    12:15 pm
    5h 40m
    SYD
    5:55 pm
    9h 40m
    HNL
    7:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ508
    10:50 am, 30 May Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    12:15 pm, 30 May Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    5h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JQ3
    5:55 pm, 30 May Sat
    SYD Sydney
    7:35 am, 30 May Sat
    HNL Honolulu
    9h 40m

    Return: Honolulu to Melbourne via Sydney

    HNL
    9:15 am
    10h 20m
    SYD
    3:35 pm (+1)
    5h 50m
    SYD
    9:25 pm
    1h 35m
    AVV
    11:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ4
    9:15 am, 12 Jun Fri
    HNL Honolulu
    3:35 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    10h 20m
    5h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JQ627
    9:25 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    11:00 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    AVV Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Fri, 12 Jun Melbourne to Honolulu Sat, 30 May - Fri, 12 Jun
    Jetstar Airways 1 stop 19h 30m
    8:05 am MEL - 7:35 am HNL
    Jetstar Airways Direct 11h 40m
    9:00 am HNL - 4:40 pm (+1) MEL
    A$957
    tripsta.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Honolulu via Sydney

    MEL
    8:05 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    9:30 am
    8h 25m
    SYD
    5:55 pm
    9h 40m
    HNL
    7:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ504
    8:05 am, 30 May Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    9:30 am, 30 May Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    8h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JQ3
    5:55 pm, 30 May Sat
    SYD Sydney
    7:35 am, 30 May Sat
    HNL Honolulu
    9h 40m

    Return: Honolulu to Melbourne

    HNL
    9:00 am
    11h 40m
    MEL
    4:40 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ2
    9:00 am, 12 Jun Fri
    HNL Honolulu
    4:40 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    11h 40m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Fri, 12 Jun Melbourne to Honolulu Sat, 30 May - Fri, 12 Jun
    Jetstar Airways 1 stop 20h
    7:35 am MEL - 7:35 am HNL
    Jetstar Airways Direct 11h 40m
    9:00 am HNL - 4:40 pm (+1) MEL
    A$957
    tripsta.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Honolulu via Sydney

    MEL
    7:35 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    9:00 am
    8h 55m
    SYD
    5:55 pm
    9h 40m
    HNL
    7:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ502
    7:35 am, 30 May Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    9:00 am, 30 May Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    8h 55m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JQ3
    5:55 pm, 30 May Sat
    SYD Sydney
    7:35 am, 30 May Sat
    HNL Honolulu
    9h 40m

    Return: Honolulu to Melbourne

    HNL
    9:00 am
    11h 40m
    MEL
    4:40 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ2
    9:00 am, 12 Jun Fri
    HNL Honolulu
    4:40 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    11h 40m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Fri, 12 Jun Melbourne to Honolulu Sat, 30 May - Fri, 12 Jun
    Jetstar Airways 1 stop 16h 45m
    10:50 am MEL - 7:35 am HNL
    Jetstar Airways Direct 11h 40m
    9:00 am HNL - 4:40 pm (+1) MEL
    A$957
    tripsta.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Honolulu via Sydney

    MEL
    10:50 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    12:15 pm
    5h 40m
    SYD
    5:55 pm
    9h 40m
    HNL
    7:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ508
    10:50 am, 30 May Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    12:15 pm, 30 May Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    5h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JQ3
    5:55 pm, 30 May Sat
    SYD Sydney
    7:35 am, 30 May Sat
    HNL Honolulu
    9h 40m

    Return: Honolulu to Melbourne

    HNL
    9:00 am
    11h 40m
    MEL
    4:40 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ2
    9:00 am, 12 Jun Fri
    HNL Honolulu
    4:40 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    11h 40m
    Depart: Tue, 18 Aug Return: Sat, 29 Aug Sydney to Honolulu Tue, 18 Aug - Sat, 29 Aug
    Jetstar Airways Direct 9h 40m
    5:55 pm SYD - 7:35 am HNL
    Jetstar Airways 1 stop 15h 5m
    10:00 am HNL - 9:05 pm (+1) SYD
    A$960
    expedia.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Honolulu

    SYD
    5:55 pm
    9h 40m
    HNL
    7:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ3
    5:55 pm, 18 Aug Tue
    SYD Sydney
    7:35 am, 18 Aug Tue
    HNL Honolulu
    9h 40m

    Return: Honolulu to Sydney via Melbourne

    HNL
    10:00 am
    11h 40m
    MEL
    5:40 pm (+1)
    2h
    MEL
    7:40 pm
    1h 25m
    SYD
    9:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ2
    10:00 am, 29 Aug Sat
    HNL Honolulu
    5:40 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    MEL Melbourne
    11h 40m
    2h layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    JQ530
    7:40 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    MEL Melbourne
    9:05 pm, 30 Aug Sun
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Fri, 12 Jun Melbourne to Honolulu Sat, 30 May - Fri, 12 Jun
    Jetstar Airways 1 stop 19h 30m
    8:05 am MEL - 7:35 am HNL
    Jetstar Airways 1 stop 14h 55m
    9:15 am HNL - 8:10 pm (+1) AVV
    A$958
    tripsta.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Honolulu via Sydney

    MEL
    8:05 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    9:30 am
    8h 25m
    SYD
    5:55 pm
    9h 40m
    HNL
    7:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ504
    8:05 am, 30 May Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    9:30 am, 30 May Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    8h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JQ3
    5:55 pm, 30 May Sat
    SYD Sydney
    7:35 am, 30 May Sat
    HNL Honolulu
    9h 40m

    Return: Honolulu to Melbourne via Sydney

    HNL
    9:15 am
    10h 20m
    SYD
    3:35 pm (+1)
    3h
    SYD
    6:35 pm
    1h 35m
    AVV
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ4
    9:15 am, 12 Jun Fri
    HNL Honolulu
    3:35 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    10h 20m
    3h layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JQ625
    6:35 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    8:10 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    AVV Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart: Sat, 30 May Return: Fri, 12 Jun Melbourne to Honolulu Sat, 30 May - Fri, 12 Jun
    Jetstar Airways 1 stop 16h 45m
    10:50 am MEL - 7:35 am HNL
    Jetstar Airways 1 stop 14h 55m
    9:15 am HNL - 8:10 pm (+1) AVV
    A$958
    tripsta.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Honolulu via Sydney

    MEL
    10:50 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    12:15 pm
    5h 40m
    SYD
    5:55 pm
    9h 40m
    HNL
    7:35 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ508
    10:50 am, 30 May Sat
    MEL Melbourne
    12:15 pm, 30 May Sat
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    5h 40m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JQ3
    5:55 pm, 30 May Sat
    SYD Sydney
    7:35 am, 30 May Sat
    HNL Honolulu
    9h 40m

    Return: Honolulu to Melbourne via Sydney

    HNL
    9:15 am
    10h 20m
    SYD
    3:35 pm (+1)
    3h
    SYD
    6:35 pm
    1h 35m
    AVV
    8:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ4
    9:15 am, 12 Jun Fri
    HNL Honolulu
    3:35 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    10h 20m
    3h layover in Sydney (SYD)
    JQ625
    6:35 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    SYD Sydney
    8:10 pm, 13 Jun Sat
    AVV Melbourne
    1h 35m