×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights to Hong Kong
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights to Hong Kong

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Scoot 16 results A$600 View Flights
Tigerair 9 results A$612 View Flights
Jetstar Airways 51 results A$690 View Flights
AirAsia 5 results A$752 View Flights
Philippine Airlines 94 results A$798 View Flights
Cathay Pacific 1338 results A$809 View Flights
Singapore Airlines 49 results A$824 View Flights
Qantas 833 results A$923 View Flights
Thai Airways 21 results A$974 View Flights
Vietnam Airlines 41 results A$1,129 View Flights
Virgin Australia 241 results A$1,186 View Flights
Cebu Pacific 4 results A$1,530 View Flights
Malaysia Airlines 17 results A$1,734 View Flights
Air Niugini 7 results A$2,225 View Flights
Garuda Indonesia 2 results A$2,611 View Flights
Finnair 30 results A$3,782 View Flights
Air Seychelles 38 results A$3,902 View Flights
British Airways 837 results A$3,958 View Flights
Hong Kong Airlines 1 result A$5,506 View Flights
Japan Airlines 90 results A$5,692 View Flights
Qatar Airways 23 results A$5,853 View Flights
Depart: Mon, 2 Feb Return: Sat, 21 Feb Perth to Hong Kong Mon, 2 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
Scoot 1 stop 10h 25m
7:10 pm PER - 5:35 am (+1) HKG
Scoot 1 stop 10h 55m
7:20 am HKG - 6:15 pm PER
A$588
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Hong Kong via Singapore

PER
7:10 pm
5h
SIN
12:10 am (+1)
1h 45m
SIN
1:55 am
3h 40m
HKG
5:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TZ7
7:10 pm, 2 Feb Mon
PER Perth
12:10 am, 3 Feb Tue
SIN Singapore
5h
1h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
TZ220
1:55 am, 3 Feb Tue
SIN Singapore
5:35 am, 3 Feb Tue
HKG Hong Kong
3h 40m

Return: Hong Kong to Perth via Singapore

HKG
7:20 am
3h 45m
SIN
11:05 am
2h 5m
SIN
1:10 pm
5h 5m
PER
6:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TZ221
7:20 am, 21 Feb Sat
HKG Hong Kong
11:05 am, 21 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
3h 45m
2h 5m layover in Singapore (SIN)
TZ8
1:10 pm, 21 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
6:15 pm, 21 Feb Sat
PER Perth
5h 5m
Depart: Mon, 2 Feb Return: Sat, 21 Feb Perth to Hong Kong Mon, 2 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
Tigerair 1 stop 12h 30m
9:45 pm PER - 10:15 am (+1) HKG
Scoot 1 stop 10h 55m
7:20 am HKG - 6:15 pm PER
A$601
au.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Hong Kong via Singapore

PER
9:45 pm
5h 15m
SIN
3:00 am (+1)
3h 20m
SIN
6:20 am
3h 55m
HKG
10:15 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2717
9:45 pm, 2 Feb Mon
PER Perth
3:00 am, 3 Feb Tue
SIN Singapore
5h 15m
3h 20m layover in Singapore (SIN)
TR2062
6:20 am, 3 Feb Tue
SIN Singapore
10:15 am, 3 Feb Tue
HKG Hong Kong
3h 55m

Return: Hong Kong to Perth via Singapore

HKG
7:20 am
3h 45m
SIN
11:05 am
2h 5m
SIN
1:10 pm
5h 5m
PER
6:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TZ221
7:20 am, 21 Feb Sat
HKG Hong Kong
11:05 am, 21 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
3h 45m
2h 5m layover in Singapore (SIN)
TZ8
1:10 pm, 21 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
6:15 pm, 21 Feb Sat
PER Perth
5h 5m
Depart: Mon, 2 Feb Return: Sat, 21 Feb Perth to Hong Kong Mon, 2 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 11h 20m
8:25 am PER - 7:45 pm HKG
Scoot 1 stop 10h 55m
7:20 am HKG - 6:15 pm PER
A$677
au.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Hong Kong via Singapore

PER
8:25 am
5h 25m
SIN
1:50 pm
2h
SIN
3:50 pm
3h 55m
HKG
7:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ134
8:25 am, 2 Feb Mon
PER Perth
1:50 pm, 2 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
5h 25m
2h layover in Singapore (SIN)
JQ695
3:50 pm, 2 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
7:45 pm, 2 Feb Mon
HKG Hong Kong
3h 55m

Return: Hong Kong to Perth via Singapore

HKG
7:20 am
3h 45m
SIN
11:05 am
2h 5m
SIN
1:10 pm
5h 5m
PER
6:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TZ221
7:20 am, 21 Feb Sat
HKG Hong Kong
11:05 am, 21 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
3h 45m
2h 5m layover in Singapore (SIN)
TZ8
1:10 pm, 21 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
6:15 pm, 21 Feb Sat
PER Perth
5h 5m
Depart: Mon, 2 Feb Return: Sat, 21 Feb Perth to Hong Kong Mon, 2 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 11h 20m
8:25 am PER - 7:45 pm HKG
Scoot 1 stop 10h 55m
7:20 am HKG - 6:15 pm PER
A$680
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Hong Kong via Singapore

PER
8:25 am
5h 25m
SIN
1:50 pm
2h
SIN
3:50 pm
3h 55m
HKG
7:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K134
8:25 am, 2 Feb Mon
PER Perth
1:50 pm, 2 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
5h 25m
2h layover in Singapore (SIN)
3K695
3:50 pm, 2 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
7:45 pm, 2 Feb Mon
HKG Hong Kong
3h 55m

Return: Hong Kong to Perth via Singapore

HKG
7:20 am
3h 45m
SIN
11:05 am
2h 5m
SIN
1:10 pm
5h 5m
PER
6:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TZ221
7:20 am, 21 Feb Sat
HKG Hong Kong
11:05 am, 21 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
3h 45m
2h 5m layover in Singapore (SIN)
TZ8
1:10 pm, 21 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
6:15 pm, 21 Feb Sat
PER Perth
5h 5m
Depart: Mon, 2 Feb Return: Sat, 21 Feb Perth to Hong Kong Mon, 2 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
Scoot 1 stop 10h 25m
7:10 pm PER - 5:35 am (+1) HKG
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 11h 5m
8:25 pm HKG - 7:30 am (+1) PER
A$722
au.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Hong Kong via Singapore

PER
7:10 pm
5h
SIN
12:10 am (+1)
1h 45m
SIN
1:55 am
3h 40m
HKG
5:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TZ7
7:10 pm, 2 Feb Mon
PER Perth
12:10 am, 3 Feb Tue
SIN Singapore
5h
1h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
TZ220
1:55 am, 3 Feb Tue
SIN Singapore
5:35 am, 3 Feb Tue
HKG Hong Kong
3h 40m

Return: Hong Kong to Perth via Singapore

HKG
8:25 pm
3h 55m
SIN
12:20 am (+1)
2h
SIN
2:20 am
5h 10m
PER
7:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ696
8:25 pm, 21 Feb Sat
HKG Hong Kong
12:20 am, 22 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 55m
2h layover in Singapore (SIN)
JQ133
2:20 am, 22 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
7:30 am, 22 Feb Sun
PER Perth
5h 10m
Depart: Mon, 2 Feb Return: Sat, 21 Feb Perth to Hong Kong Mon, 2 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
Tigerair 1 stop 12h 30m
9:45 pm PER - 10:15 am (+1) HKG
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 11h 5m
8:25 pm HKG - 7:30 am (+1) PER
A$731
au.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Hong Kong via Singapore

PER
9:45 pm
5h 15m
SIN
3:00 am (+1)
3h 20m
SIN
6:20 am
3h 55m
HKG
10:15 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2717
9:45 pm, 2 Feb Mon
PER Perth
3:00 am, 3 Feb Tue
SIN Singapore
5h 15m
3h 20m layover in Singapore (SIN)
TR2062
6:20 am, 3 Feb Tue
SIN Singapore
10:15 am, 3 Feb Tue
HKG Hong Kong
3h 55m

Return: Hong Kong to Perth via Singapore

HKG
8:25 pm
3h 55m
SIN
12:20 am (+1)
2h
SIN
2:20 am
5h 10m
PER
7:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ696
8:25 pm, 21 Feb Sat
HKG Hong Kong
12:20 am, 22 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 55m
2h layover in Singapore (SIN)
JQ133
2:20 am, 22 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
7:30 am, 22 Feb Sun
PER Perth
5h 10m
Depart: Sat, 22 Nov Return: Sat, 31 Jan Perth to Hong Kong Sat, 22 Nov - Sat, 31 Jan
Scoot 1 stop 10h 25m
7:10 pm PER - 5:35 am (+1) HKG
Scoot 1 stop 10h 55m
7:20 am HKG - 6:15 pm PER
A$737
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Hong Kong via Singapore

PER
7:10 pm
5h
SIN
12:10 am (+1)
1h 45m
SIN
1:55 am
3h 40m
HKG
5:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TZ7
7:10 pm, 22 Nov Sat
PER Perth
12:10 am, 23 Nov Sun
SIN Singapore
5h
1h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
TZ220
1:55 am, 23 Nov Sun
SIN Singapore
5:35 am, 23 Nov Sun
HKG Hong Kong
3h 40m

Return: Hong Kong to Perth via Singapore

HKG
7:20 am
3h 45m
SIN
11:05 am
2h 5m
SIN
1:10 pm
5h 5m
PER
6:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TZ221
7:20 am, 31 Jan Sat
HKG Hong Kong
11:05 am, 31 Jan Sat
SIN Singapore
3h 45m
2h 5m layover in Singapore (SIN)
TZ8
1:10 pm, 31 Jan Sat
SIN Singapore
6:15 pm, 31 Jan Sat
PER Perth
5h 5m
Depart: Mon, 2 Feb Return: Sat, 21 Feb Perth to Hong Kong Mon, 2 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
AirAsia 1 stop 13h 35m
6:40 am PER - 8:15 pm HKG
Scoot 1 stop 10h 55m
7:20 am HKG - 6:15 pm PER
A$738
au.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Hong Kong via Kuala Lumpur

PER
6:40 am
5h 35m
KUL
12:15 pm
4h 10m
KUL
4:25 pm
3h 50m
HKG
8:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK237
6:40 am, 2 Feb Mon
PER Perth
12:15 pm, 2 Feb Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 35m
4h 10m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
AK130
4:25 pm, 2 Feb Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
8:15 pm, 2 Feb Mon
HKG Hong Kong
3h 50m

Return: Hong Kong to Perth via Singapore

HKG
7:20 am
3h 45m
SIN
11:05 am
2h 5m
SIN
1:10 pm
5h 5m
PER
6:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TZ221
7:20 am, 21 Feb Sat
HKG Hong Kong
11:05 am, 21 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
3h 45m
2h 5m layover in Singapore (SIN)
TZ8
1:10 pm, 21 Feb Sat
SIN Singapore
6:15 pm, 21 Feb Sat
PER Perth
5h 5m
Depart: Mon, 2 Feb Return: Sat, 21 Feb Perth to Hong Kong Mon, 2 Feb - Sat, 21 Feb
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 11h 20m
8:25 am PER - 7:45 pm HKG
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 11h 5m
8:25 pm HKG - 7:30 am (+1) PER
A$742
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Hong Kong via Singapore

PER
8:25 am
5h 25m
SIN
1:50 pm
2h
SIN
3:50 pm
3h 55m
HKG
7:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K134
8:25 am, 2 Feb Mon
PER Perth
1:50 pm, 2 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
5h 25m
2h layover in Singapore (SIN)
3K695
3:50 pm, 2 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
7:45 pm, 2 Feb Mon
HKG Hong Kong
3h 55m

Return: Hong Kong to Perth via Singapore

HKG
8:25 pm
3h 55m
SIN
12:20 am (+1)
2h
SIN
2:20 am
5h 10m
PER
7:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K696
8:25 pm, 21 Feb Sat
HKG Hong Kong
12:20 am, 22 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
3h 55m
2h layover in Singapore (SIN)
JQ133
2:20 am, 22 Feb Sun
SIN Singapore
7:30 am, 22 Feb Sun
PER Perth
5h 10m
Depart: Thu, 26 Feb Return: Sun, 1 Mar Sydney to Hong Kong Thu, 26 Feb - Sun, 1 Mar
Philippine Airlines 1 stop 12h 55m
11:15 am SYD - 9:10 pm HKG
Philippine Airlines 1 stop 12h 20m
6:10 pm HKG - 9:30 am (+1) SYD
A$798
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Sydney to Hong Kong via Manila

SYD
11:15 am
8h 10m
MNL
4:25 pm
2h 30m
MNL
6:55 pm
2h 15m
HKG
9:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR212
11:15 am, 26 Feb Thu
SYD Sydney
4:25 pm, 26 Feb Thu
MNL Manila
8h 10m
2h 30m layover in Manila (MNL)
PR310
6:55 pm, 26 Feb Thu
MNL Manila
9:10 pm, 26 Feb Thu
HKG Hong Kong
2h 15m

Return: Hong Kong to Sydney via Manila

HKG
6:10 pm
2h 10m
MNL
8:20 pm
2h
MNL
10:20 pm
8h 10m
SYD
9:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
PR307
6:10 pm, 1 Mar Sun
HKG Hong Kong
8:20 pm, 1 Mar Sun
MNL Manila
2h 10m
2h layover in Manila (MNL)
PR211
10:20 pm, 1 Mar Sun
MNL Manila
9:30 am, 2 Mar Mon
SYD Sydney
8h 10m
Depart: Mon, 9 Mar Return: Thu, 19 Mar Melbourne to Hong Kong Mon, 9 Mar - Thu, 19 Mar
Cathay Pacific Direct 9h 20m
3:25 pm MEL - 9:45 pm HKG
Cathay Pacific Direct 9h 15m
12:05 am HKG - 12:20 pm MEL
A$798
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Hong Kong

MEL
3:25 pm
9h 20m
HKG
9:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX104
3:25 pm, 9 Mar Mon
MEL Melbourne
9:45 pm, 9 Mar Mon
HKG Hong Kong
9h 20m

Return: Hong Kong to Melbourne

HKG
12:05 am
9h 15m
MEL
12:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX105
12:05 am, 19 Mar Thu
HKG Hong Kong
12:20 pm, 19 Mar Thu
MEL Melbourne
9h 15m
Depart: Mon, 9 Mar Return: Thu, 19 Mar Melbourne to Hong Kong Mon, 9 Mar - Thu, 19 Mar
Cathay Pacific Direct 9h 20m
3:25 pm MEL - 9:45 pm HKG
Cathay Pacific Direct 9h 15m
10:20 am HKG - 10:35 pm MEL
A$798
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Hong Kong

MEL
3:25 pm
9h 20m
HKG
9:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX104
3:25 pm, 9 Mar Mon
MEL Melbourne
9:45 pm, 9 Mar Mon
HKG Hong Kong
9h 20m

Return: Hong Kong to Melbourne

HKG
10:20 am
9h 15m
MEL
10:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX163
10:20 am, 19 Mar Thu
HKG Hong Kong
10:35 pm, 19 Mar Thu
MEL Melbourne
9h 15m
Depart: Mon, 9 Mar Return: Thu, 19 Mar Melbourne to Hong Kong Mon, 9 Mar - Thu, 19 Mar
Cathay Pacific Direct 9h 20m
3:25 pm MEL - 9:45 pm HKG
Cathay Pacific Direct 9h 20m
7:10 pm HKG - 7:30 am (+1) MEL
A$798
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Hong Kong

MEL
3:25 pm
9h 20m
HKG
9:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX104
3:25 pm, 9 Mar Mon
MEL Melbourne
9:45 pm, 9 Mar Mon
HKG Hong Kong
9h 20m

Return: Hong Kong to Melbourne

HKG
7:10 pm
9h 20m
MEL
7:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX135
7:10 pm, 19 Mar Thu
HKG Hong Kong
7:30 am, 20 Mar Fri
MEL Melbourne
9h 20m
Depart: Mon, 9 Mar Return: Thu, 19 Mar Melbourne to Hong Kong Mon, 9 Mar - Thu, 19 Mar
Cathay Pacific Direct 9h 25m
8:50 am MEL - 3:15 pm HKG
Cathay Pacific Direct 9h 20m
7:10 pm HKG - 7:30 am (+1) MEL
A$798
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Hong Kong

MEL
8:50 am
9h 25m
HKG
3:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX134
8:50 am, 9 Mar Mon
MEL Melbourne
3:15 pm, 9 Mar Mon
HKG Hong Kong
9h 25m

Return: Hong Kong to Melbourne

HKG
7:10 pm
9h 20m
MEL
7:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX135
7:10 pm, 19 Mar Thu
HKG Hong Kong
7:30 am, 20 Mar Fri
MEL Melbourne
9h 20m
Depart: Mon, 9 Mar Return: Thu, 19 Mar Melbourne to Hong Kong Mon, 9 Mar - Thu, 19 Mar
Cathay Pacific Direct 9h 25m
8:50 am MEL - 3:15 pm HKG
Cathay Pacific Direct 9h 15m
12:05 am HKG - 12:20 pm MEL
A$798
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Hong Kong

MEL
8:50 am
9h 25m
HKG
3:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX134
8:50 am, 9 Mar Mon
MEL Melbourne
3:15 pm, 9 Mar Mon
HKG Hong Kong
9h 25m

Return: Hong Kong to Melbourne

HKG
12:05 am
9h 15m
MEL
12:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX105
12:05 am, 19 Mar Thu
HKG Hong Kong
12:20 pm, 19 Mar Thu
MEL Melbourne
9h 15m
Depart: Mon, 9 Mar Return: Thu, 19 Mar Melbourne to Hong Kong Mon, 9 Mar - Thu, 19 Mar
Cathay Pacific Direct 9h 25m
8:50 am MEL - 3:15 pm HKG
Cathay Pacific Direct 9h 15m
10:20 am HKG - 10:35 pm MEL
A$798
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Hong Kong

MEL
8:50 am
9h 25m
HKG
3:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX134
8:50 am, 9 Mar Mon
MEL Melbourne
3:15 pm, 9 Mar Mon
HKG Hong Kong
9h 25m

Return: Hong Kong to Melbourne

HKG
10:20 am
9h 15m
MEL
10:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX163
10:20 am, 19 Mar Thu
HKG Hong Kong
10:35 pm, 19 Mar Thu
MEL Melbourne
9h 15m
Depart: Wed, 18 Mar Return: Wed, 25 Mar Melbourne to Hong Kong Wed, 18 Mar - Wed, 25 Mar
Cathay Pacific Direct 9h 20m
3:25 pm MEL - 9:45 pm HKG
Cathay Pacific Direct 9h 15m
10:20 am HKG - 10:35 pm MEL
A$798
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Hong Kong

MEL
3:25 pm
9h 20m
HKG
9:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX104
3:25 pm, 18 Mar Wed
MEL Melbourne
9:45 pm, 18 Mar Wed
HKG Hong Kong
9h 20m

Return: Hong Kong to Melbourne

HKG
10:20 am
9h 15m
MEL
10:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX163
10:20 am, 25 Mar Wed
HKG Hong Kong
10:35 pm, 25 Mar Wed
MEL Melbourne
9h 15m
Depart: Wed, 18 Mar Return: Wed, 25 Mar Melbourne to Hong Kong Wed, 18 Mar - Wed, 25 Mar
Cathay Pacific Direct 9h 25m
8:50 am MEL - 3:15 pm HKG
Cathay Pacific Direct 9h 15m
12:05 am HKG - 12:20 pm MEL
A$798
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Hong Kong

MEL
8:50 am
9h 25m
HKG
3:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX134
8:50 am, 18 Mar Wed
MEL Melbourne
3:15 pm, 18 Mar Wed
HKG Hong Kong
9h 25m

Return: Hong Kong to Melbourne

HKG
12:05 am
9h 15m
MEL
12:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX105
12:05 am, 25 Mar Wed
HKG Hong Kong
12:20 pm, 25 Mar Wed
MEL Melbourne
9h 15m
Depart: Wed, 18 Mar Return: Wed, 25 Mar Melbourne to Hong Kong Wed, 18 Mar - Wed, 25 Mar
Cathay Pacific Direct 9h 25m
8:50 am MEL - 3:15 pm HKG
Cathay Pacific Direct 9h 15m
10:20 am HKG - 10:35 pm MEL
A$798
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Hong Kong

MEL
8:50 am
9h 25m
HKG
3:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX134
8:50 am, 18 Mar Wed
MEL Melbourne
3:15 pm, 18 Mar Wed
HKG Hong Kong
9h 25m

Return: Hong Kong to Melbourne

HKG
10:20 am
9h 15m
MEL
10:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX163
10:20 am, 25 Mar Wed
HKG Hong Kong
10:35 pm, 25 Mar Wed
MEL Melbourne
9h 15m
Depart: Wed, 18 Mar Return: Wed, 25 Mar Melbourne to Hong Kong Wed, 18 Mar - Wed, 25 Mar
Cathay Pacific Direct 9h 20m
3:25 pm MEL - 9:45 pm HKG
Cathay Pacific Direct 9h 15m
12:05 am HKG - 12:20 pm MEL
A$798
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Hong Kong

MEL
3:25 pm
9h 20m
HKG
9:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX104
3:25 pm, 18 Mar Wed
MEL Melbourne
9:45 pm, 18 Mar Wed
HKG Hong Kong
9h 20m

Return: Hong Kong to Melbourne

HKG
12:05 am
9h 15m
MEL
12:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX105
12:05 am, 25 Mar Wed
HKG Hong Kong
12:20 pm, 25 Mar Wed
MEL Melbourne
9h 15m