×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights to Frankfurt
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights to Frankfurt

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Qantas 496 results A$1,733 View Flights
Emirates 414 results A$1,777 View Flights
Qatar Airways 4 results A$1,867 View Flights
Etihad Airways 68 results A$2,024 View Flights
Virgin Australia 134 results A$2,049 View Flights
British Airways 12 results A$2,074 View Flights
Air Berlin 44 results A$2,270 View Flights
Malaysia Airlines 17 results A$2,295 View Flights
Cathay Pacific 4 results A$2,395 View Flights
Singapore Airlines 44 results A$2,467 View Flights
Thai Airways 2 results A$3,137 View Flights
China Southern Airlines 11 results A$3,776 View Flights
Lufthansa 37 results A$4,099 View Flights
Depart: Sun, 22 Mar Return: Wed, 1 Jul Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt Sun, 22 Mar - Wed, 1 Jul
Qantas 2+ stops 1d 6h 35m
4:10 pm CFS - 12:45 pm (+1) FRA
Qantas 2+ stops 1d 2h 25m
10:20 pm FRA - 9:45 am (+2) CFS
A$1,725
directflights.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt via Sydney, Dubai

CFS
4:10 pm
1h 15m
SYD
5:25 pm
2h 20m
SYD
7:45 pm
17h 20m
DXB
6:05 am (+1)
2h 35m
DXB
8:40 am
7h 5m
FRA
12:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF2115
4:10 pm, 22 Mar Sun
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
5:25 pm, 22 Mar Sun
SYD Sydney
1h 15m
2h 20m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF8419
7:45 pm, 22 Mar Sun
SYD Sydney
6:05 am, 23 Mar Mon
DXB Dubai
17h 20m
2h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
QF8045
8:40 am, 23 Mar Mon
DXB Dubai
12:45 pm, 23 Mar Mon
FRA Frankfurt
7h 5m

Return: Frankfurt to Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) via Dubai, Sydney

FRA
10:20 pm
5h 20m
DXB
6:40 am (+1)
3h 35m
DXB
10:15 am
13h 50m
SYD
6:05 am (+1)
2h 35m
SYD
8:40 am
1h 5m
CFS
9:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF8048
10:20 pm, 1 Jul Wed
FRA Frankfurt
6:40 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
5h 20m
3h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
QF8412
10:15 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
6:05 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
13h 50m
2h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF2106
8:40 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
9:45 am, 3 Jul Fri
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
1h 5m
Depart: Sun, 22 Mar Return: Wed, 1 Jul Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt Sun, 22 Mar - Wed, 1 Jul
Qantas 2+ stops 1d 6h 35m
4:10 pm CFS - 12:45 pm (+1) FRA
Qantas 2+ stops 1d 5h
10:20 pm FRA - 12:20 pm (+2) CFS
A$1,725
directflights.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt via Sydney, Dubai

CFS
4:10 pm
1h 15m
SYD
5:25 pm
2h 20m
SYD
7:45 pm
17h 20m
DXB
6:05 am (+1)
2h 35m
DXB
8:40 am
7h 5m
FRA
12:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF2115
4:10 pm, 22 Mar Sun
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
5:25 pm, 22 Mar Sun
SYD Sydney
1h 15m
2h 20m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF8419
7:45 pm, 22 Mar Sun
SYD Sydney
6:05 am, 23 Mar Mon
DXB Dubai
17h 20m
2h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
QF8045
8:40 am, 23 Mar Mon
DXB Dubai
12:45 pm, 23 Mar Mon
FRA Frankfurt
7h 5m

Return: Frankfurt to Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) via Dubai, Sydney

FRA
10:20 pm
5h 20m
DXB
6:40 am (+1)
3h 35m
DXB
10:15 am
13h 50m
SYD
6:05 am (+1)
5h 10m
SYD
11:15 am
1h 5m
CFS
12:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF8048
10:20 pm, 1 Jul Wed
FRA Frankfurt
6:40 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
5h 20m
3h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
QF8412
10:15 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
6:05 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
13h 50m
5h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF2108
11:15 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
12:20 pm, 3 Jul Fri
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
1h 5m
Depart: Tue, 24 Mar Return: Wed, 1 Jul Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt Tue, 24 Mar - Wed, 1 Jul
Qantas 2+ stops 1d 4h 30m
1:10 pm CFS - 7:40 am (+1) FRA
Qantas 2+ stops 1d 5h
10:20 pm FRA - 12:20 pm (+2) CFS
A$1,725
directflights.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt via Sydney, Dubai

CFS
1:10 pm
1h 15m
SYD
2:25 pm
2h 25m
SYD
4:50 pm
14h 50m
DXB
12:40 am (+1)
2h 40m
DXB
3:20 am
7h 20m
FRA
7:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF2109
1:10 pm, 24 Mar Tue
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
2:25 pm, 24 Mar Tue
SYD Sydney
1h 15m
2h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF1
4:50 pm, 24 Mar Tue
SYD Sydney
12:40 am, 25 Mar Wed
DXB Dubai
14h 50m
2h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
QF8043
3:20 am, 25 Mar Wed
DXB Dubai
7:40 am, 25 Mar Wed
FRA Frankfurt
7h 20m

Return: Frankfurt to Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) via Dubai, Sydney

FRA
10:20 pm
5h 20m
DXB
6:40 am (+1)
2h 10m
DXB
8:50 am
16h 55m
SYD
7:45 am (+1)
3h 30m
SYD
11:15 am
1h 5m
CFS
12:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF8048
10:20 pm, 1 Jul Wed
FRA Frankfurt
6:40 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
5h 20m
2h 10m layover in Dubai (DXB)
QF8418
8:50 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
7:45 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
16h 55m
3h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF2108
11:15 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
12:20 pm, 3 Jul Fri
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
1h 5m
Depart: Tue, 24 Mar Return: Wed, 1 Jul Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt Tue, 24 Mar - Wed, 1 Jul
Qantas 2+ stops 1d 4h 30m
1:10 pm CFS - 7:40 am (+1) FRA
Qantas 2+ stops 1d 2h 25m
10:20 pm FRA - 9:45 am (+2) CFS
A$1,725
directflights.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt via Sydney, Dubai

CFS
1:10 pm
1h 15m
SYD
2:25 pm
2h 25m
SYD
4:50 pm
14h 50m
DXB
12:40 am (+1)
2h 40m
DXB
3:20 am
7h 20m
FRA
7:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF2109
1:10 pm, 24 Mar Tue
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
2:25 pm, 24 Mar Tue
SYD Sydney
1h 15m
2h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF1
4:50 pm, 24 Mar Tue
SYD Sydney
12:40 am, 25 Mar Wed
DXB Dubai
14h 50m
2h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
QF8043
3:20 am, 25 Mar Wed
DXB Dubai
7:40 am, 25 Mar Wed
FRA Frankfurt
7h 20m

Return: Frankfurt to Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) via Dubai, Sydney

FRA
10:20 pm
5h 20m
DXB
6:40 am (+1)
3h 35m
DXB
10:15 am
13h 50m
SYD
6:05 am (+1)
2h 35m
SYD
8:40 am
1h 5m
CFS
9:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF8048
10:20 pm, 1 Jul Wed
FRA Frankfurt
6:40 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
5h 20m
3h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
QF8412
10:15 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
6:05 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
13h 50m
2h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF2106
8:40 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
9:45 am, 3 Jul Fri
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
1h 5m
Depart: Sun, 22 Mar Return: Wed, 1 Jul Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt Sun, 22 Mar - Wed, 1 Jul
Qantas 2+ stops 1d 6h 35m
4:10 pm CFS - 12:45 pm (+1) FRA
Qantas 2+ stops 1d 5h
10:20 pm FRA - 12:20 pm (+2) CFS
A$1,725
directflights.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt via Sydney, Dubai

CFS
4:10 pm
1h 15m
SYD
5:25 pm
2h 20m
SYD
7:45 pm
17h 20m
DXB
6:05 am (+1)
2h 35m
DXB
8:40 am
7h 5m
FRA
12:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF2115
4:10 pm, 22 Mar Sun
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
5:25 pm, 22 Mar Sun
SYD Sydney
1h 15m
2h 20m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF8419
7:45 pm, 22 Mar Sun
SYD Sydney
6:05 am, 23 Mar Mon
DXB Dubai
17h 20m
2h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
QF8045
8:40 am, 23 Mar Mon
DXB Dubai
12:45 pm, 23 Mar Mon
FRA Frankfurt
7h 5m

Return: Frankfurt to Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) via Dubai, Sydney

FRA
10:20 pm
5h 20m
DXB
6:40 am (+1)
2h 10m
DXB
8:50 am
16h 55m
SYD
7:45 am (+1)
3h 30m
SYD
11:15 am
1h 5m
CFS
12:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF8048
10:20 pm, 1 Jul Wed
FRA Frankfurt
6:40 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
5h 20m
2h 10m layover in Dubai (DXB)
QF8418
8:50 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
7:45 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
16h 55m
3h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF2108
11:15 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
12:20 pm, 3 Jul Fri
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
1h 5m
Depart: Tue, 24 Mar Return: Wed, 1 Jul Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt Tue, 24 Mar - Wed, 1 Jul
Qantas 2+ stops 1d 4h 30m
1:10 pm CFS - 7:40 am (+1) FRA
Emirates 2+ stops 1d 5h
10:20 pm FRA - 12:20 pm (+2) CFS
A$1,729
directflights.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt via Sydney, Dubai

CFS
1:10 pm
1h 15m
SYD
2:25 pm
2h 25m
SYD
4:50 pm
14h 50m
DXB
12:40 am (+1)
2h 40m
DXB
3:20 am
7h 20m
FRA
7:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF2109
1:10 pm, 24 Mar Tue
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
2:25 pm, 24 Mar Tue
SYD Sydney
1h 15m
2h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF1
4:50 pm, 24 Mar Tue
SYD Sydney
12:40 am, 25 Mar Wed
DXB Dubai
14h 50m
2h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
QF8043
3:20 am, 25 Mar Wed
DXB Dubai
7:40 am, 25 Mar Wed
FRA Frankfurt
7h 20m

Return: Frankfurt to Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) via Dubai, Sydney

FRA
10:20 pm
5h 20m
DXB
6:40 am (+1)
2h 10m
DXB
8:50 am
16h 55m
SYD
7:45 am (+1)
3h 30m
SYD
11:15 am
1h 5m
CFS
12:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK48
10:20 pm, 1 Jul Wed
FRA Frankfurt
6:40 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
5h 20m
2h 10m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK418
8:50 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
7:45 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
16h 55m
3h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
EK5129
11:15 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
12:20 pm, 3 Jul Fri
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
1h 5m
Depart: Sun, 22 Mar Return: Wed, 1 Jul Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt Sun, 22 Mar - Wed, 1 Jul
Qantas 2+ stops 1d 6h 35m
4:10 pm CFS - 12:45 pm (+1) FRA
Emirates 2+ stops 1d 5h
10:20 pm FRA - 12:20 pm (+2) CFS
A$1,729
directflights.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt via Sydney, Dubai

CFS
4:10 pm
1h 15m
SYD
5:25 pm
2h 20m
SYD
7:45 pm
17h 20m
DXB
6:05 am (+1)
2h 35m
DXB
8:40 am
7h 5m
FRA
12:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF2115
4:10 pm, 22 Mar Sun
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
5:25 pm, 22 Mar Sun
SYD Sydney
1h 15m
2h 20m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF8419
7:45 pm, 22 Mar Sun
SYD Sydney
6:05 am, 23 Mar Mon
DXB Dubai
17h 20m
2h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
QF8045
8:40 am, 23 Mar Mon
DXB Dubai
12:45 pm, 23 Mar Mon
FRA Frankfurt
7h 5m

Return: Frankfurt to Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) via Dubai, Sydney

FRA
10:20 pm
5h 20m
DXB
6:40 am (+1)
3h 35m
DXB
10:15 am
13h 50m
SYD
6:05 am (+1)
5h 10m
SYD
11:15 am
1h 5m
CFS
12:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK48
10:20 pm, 1 Jul Wed
FRA Frankfurt
6:40 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
5h 20m
3h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK412
10:15 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
6:05 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
13h 50m
5h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
EK5129
11:15 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
12:20 pm, 3 Jul Fri
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
1h 5m
Depart: Sun, 22 Mar Return: Wed, 1 Jul Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt Sun, 22 Mar - Wed, 1 Jul
Qantas 2+ stops 1d 6h 35m
4:10 pm CFS - 12:45 pm (+1) FRA
Emirates 2+ stops 1d 2h 25m
10:20 pm FRA - 9:45 am (+2) CFS
A$1,729
directflights.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt via Sydney, Dubai

CFS
4:10 pm
1h 15m
SYD
5:25 pm
2h 20m
SYD
7:45 pm
17h 20m
DXB
6:05 am (+1)
2h 35m
DXB
8:40 am
7h 5m
FRA
12:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF2115
4:10 pm, 22 Mar Sun
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
5:25 pm, 22 Mar Sun
SYD Sydney
1h 15m
2h 20m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF8419
7:45 pm, 22 Mar Sun
SYD Sydney
6:05 am, 23 Mar Mon
DXB Dubai
17h 20m
2h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
QF8045
8:40 am, 23 Mar Mon
DXB Dubai
12:45 pm, 23 Mar Mon
FRA Frankfurt
7h 5m

Return: Frankfurt to Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) via Dubai, Sydney

FRA
10:20 pm
5h 20m
DXB
6:40 am (+1)
3h 35m
DXB
10:15 am
13h 50m
SYD
6:05 am (+1)
2h 35m
SYD
8:40 am
1h 5m
CFS
9:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK48
10:20 pm, 1 Jul Wed
FRA Frankfurt
6:40 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
5h 20m
3h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK412
10:15 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
6:05 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
13h 50m
2h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
EK5127
8:40 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
9:45 am, 3 Jul Fri
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
1h 5m
Depart: Tue, 24 Mar Return: Wed, 1 Jul Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt Tue, 24 Mar - Wed, 1 Jul
Qantas 2+ stops 1d 4h 30m
1:10 pm CFS - 7:40 am (+1) FRA
Emirates 2+ stops 1d 2h 25m
10:20 pm FRA - 9:45 am (+2) CFS
A$1,729
directflights.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt via Sydney, Dubai

CFS
1:10 pm
1h 15m
SYD
2:25 pm
2h 25m
SYD
4:50 pm
14h 50m
DXB
12:40 am (+1)
2h 40m
DXB
3:20 am
7h 20m
FRA
7:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF2109
1:10 pm, 24 Mar Tue
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
2:25 pm, 24 Mar Tue
SYD Sydney
1h 15m
2h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF1
4:50 pm, 24 Mar Tue
SYD Sydney
12:40 am, 25 Mar Wed
DXB Dubai
14h 50m
2h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
QF8043
3:20 am, 25 Mar Wed
DXB Dubai
7:40 am, 25 Mar Wed
FRA Frankfurt
7h 20m

Return: Frankfurt to Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) via Dubai, Sydney

FRA
10:20 pm
5h 20m
DXB
6:40 am (+1)
3h 35m
DXB
10:15 am
13h 50m
SYD
6:05 am (+1)
2h 35m
SYD
8:40 am
1h 5m
CFS
9:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK48
10:20 pm, 1 Jul Wed
FRA Frankfurt
6:40 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
5h 20m
3h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK412
10:15 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
6:05 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
13h 50m
2h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
EK5127
8:40 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
9:45 am, 3 Jul Fri
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
1h 5m
Depart: Sun, 22 Mar Return: Wed, 1 Jul Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt Sun, 22 Mar - Wed, 1 Jul
Qantas 2+ stops 1d 6h 35m
4:10 pm CFS - 12:45 pm (+1) FRA
Emirates 2+ stops 1d 5h
10:20 pm FRA - 12:20 pm (+2) CFS
A$1,729
directflights.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt via Sydney, Dubai

CFS
4:10 pm
1h 15m
SYD
5:25 pm
2h 20m
SYD
7:45 pm
17h 20m
DXB
6:05 am (+1)
2h 35m
DXB
8:40 am
7h 5m
FRA
12:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF2115
4:10 pm, 22 Mar Sun
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
5:25 pm, 22 Mar Sun
SYD Sydney
1h 15m
2h 20m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF8419
7:45 pm, 22 Mar Sun
SYD Sydney
6:05 am, 23 Mar Mon
DXB Dubai
17h 20m
2h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
QF8045
8:40 am, 23 Mar Mon
DXB Dubai
12:45 pm, 23 Mar Mon
FRA Frankfurt
7h 5m

Return: Frankfurt to Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) via Dubai, Sydney

FRA
10:20 pm
5h 20m
DXB
6:40 am (+1)
2h 10m
DXB
8:50 am
16h 55m
SYD
7:45 am (+1)
3h 30m
SYD
11:15 am
1h 5m
CFS
12:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK48
10:20 pm, 1 Jul Wed
FRA Frankfurt
6:40 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
5h 20m
2h 10m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK418
8:50 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
7:45 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
16h 55m
3h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
EK5129
11:15 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
12:20 pm, 3 Jul Fri
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
1h 5m
Depart: Tue, 24 Mar Return: Wed, 1 Jul Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt Tue, 24 Mar - Wed, 1 Jul
Qantas 2+ stops 1d 4h 30m
1:10 pm CFS - 7:40 am (+1) FRA
Qantas 2+ stops 1d 2h 25m
10:20 pm FRA - 9:45 am (+2) CFS
A$1,745
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt via Sydney, Dubai

CFS
1:10 pm
1h 15m
SYD
2:25 pm
2h 25m
SYD
4:50 pm
14h 50m
DXB
12:40 am (+1)
2h 40m
DXB
3:20 am
7h 20m
FRA
7:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF2109
1:10 pm, 24 Mar Tue
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
2:25 pm, 24 Mar Tue
SYD Sydney
1h 15m
2h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF1
4:50 pm, 24 Mar Tue
SYD Sydney
12:40 am, 25 Mar Wed
DXB Dubai
14h 50m
2h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
QF8043
3:20 am, 25 Mar Wed
DXB Dubai
7:40 am, 25 Mar Wed
FRA Frankfurt
7h 20m

* Operated by Emirates

Return: Frankfurt to Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) via Dubai, Sydney

FRA
10:20 pm
5h 20m
DXB
6:40 am (+1)
3h 35m
DXB
10:15 am
13h 50m
SYD
6:05 am (+1)
2h 35m
SYD
8:40 am
1h 5m
CFS
9:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF8048
10:20 pm, 1 Jul Wed
FRA Frankfurt
6:40 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
5h 20m

* Operated by Emirates

3h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
QF8412
10:15 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
6:05 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
13h 50m

* Operated by Emirates

2h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF2106
8:40 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
9:45 am, 3 Jul Fri
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
1h 5m
Depart: Tue, 24 Mar Return: Wed, 1 Jul Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt Tue, 24 Mar - Wed, 1 Jul
Qantas 2+ stops 1d 4h 30m
1:10 pm CFS - 7:40 am (+1) FRA
Qantas 2+ stops 1d 5h
10:20 pm FRA - 12:20 pm (+2) CFS
A$1,745
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt via Sydney, Dubai

CFS
1:10 pm
1h 15m
SYD
2:25 pm
2h 25m
SYD
4:50 pm
14h 50m
DXB
12:40 am (+1)
2h 40m
DXB
3:20 am
7h 20m
FRA
7:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF2109
1:10 pm, 24 Mar Tue
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
2:25 pm, 24 Mar Tue
SYD Sydney
1h 15m
2h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF1
4:50 pm, 24 Mar Tue
SYD Sydney
12:40 am, 25 Mar Wed
DXB Dubai
14h 50m
2h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
QF8043
3:20 am, 25 Mar Wed
DXB Dubai
7:40 am, 25 Mar Wed
FRA Frankfurt
7h 20m

* Operated by Emirates

Return: Frankfurt to Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) via Dubai, Sydney

FRA
10:20 pm
5h 20m
DXB
6:40 am (+1)
3h 35m
DXB
10:15 am
13h 50m
SYD
6:05 am (+1)
5h 10m
SYD
11:15 am
1h 5m
CFS
12:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF8048
10:20 pm, 1 Jul Wed
FRA Frankfurt
6:40 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
5h 20m

* Operated by Emirates

3h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
QF8412
10:15 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
6:05 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
13h 50m

* Operated by Emirates

5h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF2108
11:15 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
12:20 pm, 3 Jul Fri
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
1h 5m
Depart: Tue, 24 Mar Return: Wed, 1 Jul Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt Tue, 24 Mar - Wed, 1 Jul
Qantas 2+ stops 1d 4h 30m
1:10 pm CFS - 7:40 am (+1) FRA
Qantas 2+ stops 1d 5h
10:20 pm FRA - 12:20 pm (+2) CFS
A$1,745
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt via Sydney, Dubai

CFS
1:10 pm
1h 15m
SYD
2:25 pm
2h 25m
SYD
4:50 pm
14h 50m
DXB
12:40 am (+1)
2h 40m
DXB
3:20 am
7h 20m
FRA
7:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF2109
1:10 pm, 24 Mar Tue
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
2:25 pm, 24 Mar Tue
SYD Sydney
1h 15m
2h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF1
4:50 pm, 24 Mar Tue
SYD Sydney
12:40 am, 25 Mar Wed
DXB Dubai
14h 50m
2h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
QF8043
3:20 am, 25 Mar Wed
DXB Dubai
7:40 am, 25 Mar Wed
FRA Frankfurt
7h 20m

* Operated by Emirates

Return: Frankfurt to Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) via Dubai, Sydney

FRA
10:20 pm
5h 20m
DXB
6:40 am (+1)
3h 35m
DXB
10:15 am
13h 50m
SYD
6:05 am (+1)
5h 10m
SYD
11:15 am
1h 5m
CFS
12:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF8048
10:20 pm, 1 Jul Wed
FRA Frankfurt
6:40 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
5h 20m

* Operated by Emirates

3h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
QF8412
10:15 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
6:05 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
13h 50m

* Operated by Emirates

5h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF2108
11:15 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
12:20 pm, 3 Jul Fri
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
1h 5m
Depart: Sun, 22 Mar Return: Wed, 1 Jul Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt Sun, 22 Mar - Wed, 1 Jul
Qantas 2+ stops 1d 6h 35m
4:10 pm CFS - 12:45 pm (+1) FRA
Qantas 2+ stops 1d 2h 25m
10:20 pm FRA - 9:45 am (+2) CFS
A$1,773
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt via Sydney, Dubai

CFS
4:10 pm
1h 15m
SYD
5:25 pm
2h 20m
SYD
7:45 pm
17h 20m
DXB
6:05 am (+1)
2h 35m
DXB
8:40 am
7h 5m
FRA
12:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF2115
4:10 pm, 22 Mar Sun
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
5:25 pm, 22 Mar Sun
SYD Sydney
1h 15m
2h 20m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF8419
7:45 pm, 22 Mar Sun
SYD Sydney
6:05 am, 23 Mar Mon
DXB Dubai
17h 20m
2h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
QF8045
8:40 am, 23 Mar Mon
DXB Dubai
12:45 pm, 23 Mar Mon
FRA Frankfurt
7h 5m

Return: Frankfurt to Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) via Dubai, Sydney

FRA
10:20 pm
5h 20m
DXB
6:40 am (+1)
2h 40m
DXB
9:20 am
13h 50m
SYD
5:10 am (+1)
3h 30m
SYD
8:40 am
1h 5m
CFS
9:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF8048
10:20 pm, 1 Jul Wed
FRA Frankfurt
6:40 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
5h 20m
2h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
QF2
9:20 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
5:10 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
13h 50m
3h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF2106
8:40 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
9:45 am, 3 Jul Fri
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
1h 5m
Depart: Mon, 23 Mar Return: Wed, 1 Jul Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt Mon, 23 Mar - Wed, 1 Jul
Qantas 2+ stops 1d 4h 30m
1:10 pm CFS - 7:40 am (+1) FRA
Qantas 2+ stops 1d 2h 25m
10:20 pm FRA - 9:45 am (+2) CFS
A$1,773
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt via Sydney, Dubai

CFS
1:10 pm
1h 15m
SYD
2:25 pm
2h 25m
SYD
4:50 pm
14h 50m
DXB
12:40 am (+1)
2h 40m
DXB
3:20 am
7h 20m
FRA
7:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF2109
1:10 pm, 23 Mar Mon
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
2:25 pm, 23 Mar Mon
SYD Sydney
1h 15m

* Operated by SUNSTATE ON BEHALF OF EASTERN

2h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF1
4:50 pm, 23 Mar Mon
SYD Sydney
12:40 am, 24 Mar Tue
DXB Dubai
14h 50m
2h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
QF8043
3:20 am, 24 Mar Tue
DXB Dubai
7:40 am, 24 Mar Tue
FRA Frankfurt
7h 20m

* Operated by Emirates Airline

Return: Frankfurt to Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) via Dubai, Sydney

FRA
10:20 pm
5h 20m
DXB
6:40 am (+1)
3h 35m
DXB
10:15 am
13h 50m
SYD
6:05 am (+1)
2h 35m
SYD
8:40 am
1h 5m
CFS
9:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF8048
10:20 pm, 1 Jul Wed
FRA Frankfurt
6:40 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
5h 20m

* Operated by Emirates Airline

3h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
QF8412
10:15 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
6:05 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
13h 50m

* Operated by Emirates Airline

2h 35m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF2106
8:40 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
9:45 am, 3 Jul Fri
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
1h 5m

* Operated by SUNSTATE ON BEHALF OF EASTERN

Depart: Mon, 23 Mar Return: Wed, 1 Jul Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt Mon, 23 Mar - Wed, 1 Jul
Qantas 2+ stops 1d 4h 30m
1:10 pm CFS - 7:40 am (+1) FRA
Qantas 2+ stops 1d 2h 25m
10:20 pm FRA - 9:45 am (+2) CFS
A$1,773
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt via Sydney, Dubai

CFS
1:10 pm
1h 15m
SYD
2:25 pm
2h 25m
SYD
4:50 pm
14h 50m
DXB
12:40 am (+1)
2h 40m
DXB
3:20 am
7h 20m
FRA
7:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF2109
1:10 pm, 23 Mar Mon
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
2:25 pm, 23 Mar Mon
SYD Sydney
1h 15m

* Operated by SUNSTATE ON BEHALF OF EASTERN

2h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF1
4:50 pm, 23 Mar Mon
SYD Sydney
12:40 am, 24 Mar Tue
DXB Dubai
14h 50m
2h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
QF8043
3:20 am, 24 Mar Tue
DXB Dubai
7:40 am, 24 Mar Tue
FRA Frankfurt
7h 20m

* Operated by Emirates Airline

Return: Frankfurt to Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) via Dubai, Sydney

FRA
10:20 pm
5h 20m
DXB
6:40 am (+1)
2h 40m
DXB
9:20 am
13h 50m
SYD
5:10 am (+1)
3h 30m
SYD
8:40 am
1h 5m
CFS
9:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF8048
10:20 pm, 1 Jul Wed
FRA Frankfurt
6:40 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
5h 20m

* Operated by Emirates Airline

2h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
QF2
9:20 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
5:10 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
13h 50m
3h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF2106
8:40 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
9:45 am, 3 Jul Fri
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
1h 5m

* Operated by SUNSTATE ON BEHALF OF EASTERN

Depart: Mon, 23 Mar Return: Wed, 1 Jul Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt Mon, 23 Mar - Wed, 1 Jul
Qantas 2+ stops 1d 4h 30m
1:10 pm CFS - 7:40 am (+1) FRA
Qantas 2+ stops 1d 5h
10:20 pm FRA - 12:20 pm (+2) CFS
A$1,773
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt via Sydney, Dubai

CFS
1:10 pm
1h 15m
SYD
2:25 pm
2h 25m
SYD
4:50 pm
14h 50m
DXB
12:40 am (+1)
2h 40m
DXB
3:20 am
7h 20m
FRA
7:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF2109
1:10 pm, 23 Mar Mon
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
2:25 pm, 23 Mar Mon
SYD Sydney
1h 15m

* Operated by SUNSTATE ON BEHALF OF EASTERN

2h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF1
4:50 pm, 23 Mar Mon
SYD Sydney
12:40 am, 24 Mar Tue
DXB Dubai
14h 50m
2h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
QF8043
3:20 am, 24 Mar Tue
DXB Dubai
7:40 am, 24 Mar Tue
FRA Frankfurt
7h 20m

* Operated by Emirates Airline

Return: Frankfurt to Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) via Dubai, Sydney

FRA
10:20 pm
5h 20m
DXB
6:40 am (+1)
2h 10m
DXB
8:50 am
16h 55m
SYD
7:45 am (+1)
3h 30m
SYD
11:15 am
1h 5m
CFS
12:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF8048
10:20 pm, 1 Jul Wed
FRA Frankfurt
6:40 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
5h 20m

* Operated by Emirates Airline

2h 10m layover in Dubai (DXB)
QF8418
8:50 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
7:45 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
16h 55m

* Operated by Emirates Airline

3h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF2108
11:15 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
12:20 pm, 3 Jul Fri
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
1h 5m

* Operated by SUNSTATE ON BEHALF OF EASTERN

Depart: Mon, 23 Mar Return: Wed, 1 Jul Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt Mon, 23 Mar - Wed, 1 Jul
Qantas 2+ stops 1d 4h 30m
1:10 pm CFS - 7:40 am (+1) FRA
Qantas 2+ stops 1d 55m
10:20 pm FRA - 8:15 am (+2) CFS
A$1,773
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt via Sydney, Dubai

CFS
1:10 pm
1h 15m
SYD
2:25 pm
2h 25m
SYD
4:50 pm
14h 50m
DXB
12:40 am (+1)
2h 40m
DXB
3:20 am
7h 20m
FRA
7:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF2109
1:10 pm, 23 Mar Mon
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
2:25 pm, 23 Mar Mon
SYD Sydney
1h 15m

* Operated by SUNSTATE ON BEHALF OF EASTERN

2h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF1
4:50 pm, 23 Mar Mon
SYD Sydney
12:40 am, 24 Mar Tue
DXB Dubai
14h 50m
2h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
QF8043
3:20 am, 24 Mar Tue
DXB Dubai
7:40 am, 24 Mar Tue
FRA Frankfurt
7h 20m

* Operated by Emirates Airline

Return: Frankfurt to Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) via Dubai, Sydney

FRA
10:20 pm
5h 20m
DXB
6:40 am (+1)
2h 40m
DXB
9:20 am
13h 50m
SYD
5:10 am (+1)
1h 50m
SYD
7:00 am
1h 15m
CFS
8:15 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF8048
10:20 pm, 1 Jul Wed
FRA Frankfurt
6:40 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
5h 20m

* Operated by Emirates Airline

2h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
QF2
9:20 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
5:10 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
13h 50m
1h 50m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF2104
7:00 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
8:15 am, 3 Jul Fri
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
1h 15m

* Operated by QANTASLINK - EASTERN AUSTRALIA A/L

Depart: Sun, 22 Mar Return: Wed, 1 Jul Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt Sun, 22 Mar - Wed, 1 Jul
Emirates 2+ stops 1d 6h 35m
4:10 pm CFS - 12:45 pm (+1) FRA
Qantas 2+ stops 1d 5h
10:20 pm FRA - 12:20 pm (+2) CFS
A$1,777
onetravel.com
Show Details

Depart: Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt via Sydney, Dubai

CFS
4:10 pm
1h 15m
SYD
5:25 pm
2h 20m
SYD
7:45 pm
17h 20m
DXB
6:05 am (+1)
2h 35m
DXB
8:40 am
7h 5m
FRA
12:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK5138
4:10 pm, 22 Mar Sun
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
5:25 pm, 22 Mar Sun
SYD Sydney
1h 15m
2h 20m layover in Sydney (SYD)
EK419
7:45 pm, 22 Mar Sun
SYD Sydney
6:05 am, 23 Mar Mon
DXB Dubai
17h 20m
2h 35m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK45
8:40 am, 23 Mar Mon
DXB Dubai
12:45 pm, 23 Mar Mon
FRA Frankfurt
7h 5m

Return: Frankfurt to Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) via Dubai, Sydney

FRA
10:20 pm
5h 20m
DXB
6:40 am (+1)
2h 10m
DXB
8:50 am
16h 55m
SYD
7:45 am (+1)
3h 30m
SYD
11:15 am
1h 5m
CFS
12:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF8048
10:20 pm, 1 Jul Wed
FRA Frankfurt
6:40 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
5h 20m
2h 10m layover in Dubai (DXB)
QF8418
8:50 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
7:45 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
16h 55m
3h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF2108
11:15 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
12:20 pm, 3 Jul Fri
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
1h 5m
Depart: Mon, 23 Mar Return: Wed, 1 Jul Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt Mon, 23 Mar - Wed, 1 Jul
Qantas 2+ stops 1d 4h 30m
1:10 pm CFS - 7:40 am (+1) FRA
Emirates 2+ stops 1d 5h
10:20 pm FRA - 12:20 pm (+2) CFS
A$1,777
cheapoair.com
Show Details

Depart: Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) to Frankfurt via Sydney, Dubai

CFS
1:10 pm
1h 15m
SYD
2:25 pm
2h 25m
SYD
4:50 pm
14h 50m
DXB
12:40 am (+1)
2h 40m
DXB
3:20 am
7h 20m
FRA
7:40 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF2109
1:10 pm, 23 Mar Mon
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
2:25 pm, 23 Mar Mon
SYD Sydney
1h 15m

* Operated by SUNSTATE ON BEHALF OF EASTERN

2h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF1
4:50 pm, 23 Mar Mon
SYD Sydney
12:40 am, 24 Mar Tue
DXB Dubai
14h 50m
2h 40m layover in Dubai (DXB)
QF8043
3:20 am, 24 Mar Tue
DXB Dubai
7:40 am, 24 Mar Tue
FRA Frankfurt
7h 20m

* Operated by Emirates Airline

Return: Frankfurt to Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast) via Dubai, Sydney

FRA
10:20 pm
5h 20m
DXB
6:40 am (+1)
2h 10m
DXB
8:50 am
16h 55m
SYD
7:45 am (+1)
3h 30m
SYD
11:15 am
1h 5m
CFS
12:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
EK48
10:20 pm, 1 Jul Wed
FRA Frankfurt
6:40 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
5h 20m
2h 10m layover in Dubai (DXB)
EK418
8:50 am, 2 Jul Thu
DXB Dubai
7:45 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
16h 55m
3h 30m layover in Sydney (SYD)
EK5129
11:15 am, 3 Jul Fri
SYD Sydney
12:20 pm, 3 Jul Fri
CFS Coffs Harbour (Coffs Coast)
1h 5m

* Operated by Qantas Airways