Cheap Flights to Dubai
    (Modify Search)
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Dubai

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Qatar Airways 48 results A$1,445 View Flights
    Etihad 18 results A$1,478 View Flights
    Virgin Australia 22 results A$1,492 View Flights
    Qantas 458 results A$1,834 View Flights
    Emirates 268 results A$1,876 View Flights
    Singapore Airlines 7 results A$2,309 View Flights
    Malaysia Airlines 1 result A$5,576 View Flights
    Depart: Thu, 20 Nov Return: Fri, 26 Dec Perth to Dubai Thu, 20 Nov - Fri, 26 Dec
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 14h 30m
    10:40 pm PER - 9:10 am (+1) DXB
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 15h 15m
    10:30 pm DXB - 5:45 pm (+1) PER
    A$1,439
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Dubai via Doha

    PER
    10:40 pm
    11h 25m
    DOH
    5:05 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    DOH
    7:00 am
    1h 10m
    DXB
    9:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR901
    10:40 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    PER Perth
    5:05 am, 21 Nov Fri
    DOH Doha
    11h 25m
    1h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1000
    7:00 am, 21 Nov Fri
    DOH Doha
    9:10 am, 21 Nov Fri
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m

    Return: Dubai to Perth via Doha

    DXB
    10:30 pm
    1h 10m
    DOH
    10:40 pm
    3h 10m
    DOH
    1:50 am
    10h 55m
    PER
    5:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1019
    10:30 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    DXB Dubai
    10:40 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    DOH Doha
    1h 10m
    3h 10m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR900
    1:50 am, 27 Dec Sat
    DOH Doha
    5:45 pm, 27 Dec Sat
    PER Perth
    10h 55m
    Depart: Thu, 20 Nov Return: Fri, 26 Dec Perth to Dubai Thu, 20 Nov - Fri, 26 Dec
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 15h 30m
    10:40 pm PER - 10:10 am (+1) DXB
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 15h 15m
    10:30 pm DXB - 5:45 pm (+1) PER
    A$1,439
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Dubai via Doha

    PER
    10:40 pm
    11h 25m
    DOH
    5:05 am (+1)
    2h 55m
    DOH
    8:00 am
    1h 10m
    DXB
    10:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR901
    10:40 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    PER Perth
    5:05 am, 21 Nov Fri
    DOH Doha
    11h 25m
    2h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1006
    8:00 am, 21 Nov Fri
    DOH Doha
    10:10 am, 21 Nov Fri
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m

    Return: Dubai to Perth via Doha

    DXB
    10:30 pm
    1h 10m
    DOH
    10:40 pm
    3h 10m
    DOH
    1:50 am
    10h 55m
    PER
    5:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1019
    10:30 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    DXB Dubai
    10:40 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    DOH Doha
    1h 10m
    3h 10m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR900
    1:50 am, 27 Dec Sat
    DOH Doha
    5:45 pm, 27 Dec Sat
    PER Perth
    10h 55m
    Depart: Thu, 20 Nov Return: Fri, 26 Dec Perth to Dubai Thu, 20 Nov - Fri, 26 Dec
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 14h 30m
    10:40 pm PER - 9:10 am (+1) DXB
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 14h 5m
    11:40 pm DWC - 5:45 pm (+1) PER
    A$1,466
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Dubai via Doha

    PER
    10:40 pm
    11h 25m
    DOH
    5:05 am (+1)
    1h 55m
    DOH
    7:00 am
    1h 10m
    DXB
    9:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR901
    10:40 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    PER Perth
    5:05 am, 21 Nov Fri
    DOH Doha
    11h 25m
    1h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1000
    7:00 am, 21 Nov Fri
    DOH Doha
    9:10 am, 21 Nov Fri
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m

    Return: Dubai to Perth via Doha

    DWC
    11:40 pm
    1h 5m
    DOH
    11:45 pm
    2h 5m
    DOH
    1:50 am
    10h 55m
    PER
    5:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1035
    11:40 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    DWC Dubai
    11:45 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    DOH Doha
    1h 5m
    2h 5m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR900
    1:50 am, 27 Dec Sat
    DOH Doha
    5:45 pm, 27 Dec Sat
    PER Perth
    10h 55m
    Depart: Thu, 20 Nov Return: Fri, 26 Dec Perth to Dubai Thu, 20 Nov - Fri, 26 Dec
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 15h 30m
    10:40 pm PER - 10:10 am (+1) DXB
    Qatar Airways 1 stop 14h 5m
    11:40 pm DWC - 5:45 pm (+1) PER
    A$1,466
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Dubai via Doha

    PER
    10:40 pm
    11h 25m
    DOH
    5:05 am (+1)
    2h 55m
    DOH
    8:00 am
    1h 10m
    DXB
    10:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR901
    10:40 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    PER Perth
    5:05 am, 21 Nov Fri
    DOH Doha
    11h 25m
    2h 55m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR1006
    8:00 am, 21 Nov Fri
    DOH Doha
    10:10 am, 21 Nov Fri
    DXB Dubai
    1h 10m

    Return: Dubai to Perth via Doha

    DWC
    11:40 pm
    1h 5m
    DOH
    11:45 pm
    2h 5m
    DOH
    1:50 am
    10h 55m
    PER
    5:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR1035
    11:40 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    DWC Dubai
    11:45 pm, 26 Dec Fri
    DOH Doha
    1h 5m
    2h 5m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR900
    1:50 am, 27 Dec Sat
    DOH Doha
    5:45 pm, 27 Dec Sat
    PER Perth
    10h 55m
    Depart: Wed, 5 Nov Return: Sat, 8 Nov Sydney to Dubai Wed, 5 Nov - Sat, 8 Nov
    Etihad 1 stop 18h
    9:50 pm SYD - 8:50 am (+1) XNB
    Etihad 1 stop 16h 45m
    7:00 pm XNB - 6:45 pm (+1) SYD
    A$1,473
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    SYD
    9:50 pm
    14h 35m
    AUH
    5:25 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    AUH
    7:30 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    8:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY455
    9:50 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    SYD Sydney
    5:25 am, 6 Nov Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    14h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5416
    7:30 am, 6 Nov Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8:50 am, 6 Nov Thu
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Sydney via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    7:00 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    8:20 pm
    1h 30m
    AUH
    9:50 pm
    13h 55m
    SYD
    6:45 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5423
    7:00 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    XNB Dubai
    8:20 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    1h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY454
    9:50 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6:45 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    SYD Sydney
    13h 55m
    Depart: Wed, 5 Nov Return: Sat, 8 Nov Sydney to Dubai Wed, 5 Nov - Sat, 8 Nov
    Etihad 1 stop 18h
    9:50 pm SYD - 8:50 am (+1) XNB
    Etihad 1 stop 17h 45m
    6:00 pm XNB - 6:45 pm (+1) SYD
    A$1,473
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    SYD
    9:50 pm
    14h 35m
    AUH
    5:25 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    AUH
    7:30 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    8:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY455
    9:50 pm, 5 Nov Wed
    SYD Sydney
    5:25 am, 6 Nov Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    14h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5416
    7:30 am, 6 Nov Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8:50 am, 6 Nov Thu
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Sydney via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    6:00 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    7:20 pm
    2h 30m
    AUH
    9:50 pm
    13h 55m
    SYD
    6:45 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5421
    6:00 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    XNB Dubai
    7:20 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY454
    9:50 pm, 8 Nov Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6:45 pm, 9 Nov Sun
    SYD Sydney
    13h 55m
    Depart: Thu, 13 Nov Return: Wed, 19 Nov Sydney to Dubai Thu, 13 Nov - Wed, 19 Nov
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 18h 15m
    4:05 pm SYD - 3:20 am (+1) XNB
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 17h 15m
    7:00 am XNB - 7:15 am (+1) SYD
    A$1,482
    au.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    SYD
    4:05 pm
    14h 35m
    AUH
    11:40 pm
    2h 20m
    AUH
    2:00 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    3:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA29
    4:05 pm, 13 Nov Thu
    SYD Sydney
    11:40 pm, 13 Nov Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    14h 35m
    2h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    VA7140
    2:00 am, 14 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:20 am, 14 Nov Fri
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Sydney via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    7:00 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    8:20 am
    2h 25m
    AUH
    10:45 am
    13h 30m
    SYD
    7:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7186
    7:00 am, 19 Nov Wed
    XNB Dubai
    8:20 am, 19 Nov Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    VA30
    10:45 am, 19 Nov Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7:15 am, 20 Nov Thu
    SYD Sydney
    13h 30m
    Depart: Thu, 13 Nov Return: Wed, 19 Nov Sydney to Dubai Thu, 13 Nov - Wed, 19 Nov
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 18h
    9:50 pm SYD - 8:50 am (+1) XNB
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 17h 15m
    7:00 am XNB - 7:15 am (+1) SYD
    A$1,482
    au.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    SYD
    9:50 pm
    14h 35m
    AUH
    5:25 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    AUH
    7:30 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    8:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7093
    9:50 pm, 13 Nov Thu
    SYD Sydney
    5:25 am, 14 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    14h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    VA7142
    7:30 am, 14 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8:50 am, 14 Nov Fri
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Sydney via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    7:00 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    8:20 am
    2h 25m
    AUH
    10:45 am
    13h 30m
    SYD
    7:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7186
    7:00 am, 19 Nov Wed
    XNB Dubai
    8:20 am, 19 Nov Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    VA30
    10:45 am, 19 Nov Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7:15 am, 20 Nov Thu
    SYD Sydney
    13h 30m
    Depart: Thu, 13 Nov Return: Wed, 19 Nov Sydney to Dubai Thu, 13 Nov - Wed, 19 Nov
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 18h
    9:50 pm SYD - 8:50 am (+1) XNB
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 18h 15m
    6:00 am XNB - 7:15 am (+1) SYD
    A$1,482
    au.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    SYD
    9:50 pm
    14h 35m
    AUH
    5:25 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    AUH
    7:30 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    8:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7093
    9:50 pm, 13 Nov Thu
    SYD Sydney
    5:25 am, 14 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    14h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    VA7142
    7:30 am, 14 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8:50 am, 14 Nov Fri
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Sydney via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    6:00 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    7:20 am
    3h 25m
    AUH
    10:45 am
    13h 30m
    SYD
    7:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7184
    6:00 am, 19 Nov Wed
    XNB Dubai
    7:20 am, 19 Nov Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    3h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    VA30
    10:45 am, 19 Nov Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7:15 am, 20 Nov Thu
    SYD Sydney
    13h 30m
    Depart: Thu, 13 Nov Return: Wed, 19 Nov Sydney to Dubai Thu, 13 Nov - Wed, 19 Nov
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 18h 15m
    4:05 pm SYD - 3:20 am (+1) XNB
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 18h 15m
    6:00 am XNB - 7:15 am (+1) SYD
    A$1,482
    au.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    SYD
    4:05 pm
    14h 35m
    AUH
    11:40 pm
    2h 20m
    AUH
    2:00 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    3:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA29
    4:05 pm, 13 Nov Thu
    SYD Sydney
    11:40 pm, 13 Nov Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    14h 35m
    2h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    VA7140
    2:00 am, 14 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:20 am, 14 Nov Fri
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Sydney via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    6:00 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    7:20 am
    3h 25m
    AUH
    10:45 am
    13h 30m
    SYD
    7:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7184
    6:00 am, 19 Nov Wed
    XNB Dubai
    7:20 am, 19 Nov Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    3h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    VA30
    10:45 am, 19 Nov Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7:15 am, 20 Nov Thu
    SYD Sydney
    13h 30m
    Depart: Thu, 13 Nov Return: Wed, 19 Nov Sydney to Dubai Thu, 13 Nov - Wed, 19 Nov
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 18h
    9:50 pm SYD - 8:50 am (+1) XNB
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 17h 15m
    7:00 am XNB - 7:15 am (+1) SYD
    A$1,467
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    SYD
    9:50 pm
    14h 35m
    AUH
    5:25 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    AUH
    7:30 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    8:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7093
    9:50 pm, 13 Nov Thu
    SYD Sydney
    5:25 am, 14 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    14h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    VA7142
    7:30 am, 14 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8:50 am, 14 Nov Fri
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Sydney via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    7:00 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    8:20 am
    2h 25m
    AUH
    10:45 am
    13h 30m
    SYD
    7:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7186
    7:00 am, 19 Nov Wed
    XNB Dubai
    8:20 am, 19 Nov Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    VA30
    10:45 am, 19 Nov Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7:15 am, 20 Nov Thu
    SYD Sydney
    13h 30m
    Depart: Thu, 13 Nov Return: Wed, 19 Nov Sydney to Dubai Thu, 13 Nov - Wed, 19 Nov
    Etihad 1 stop 18h
    9:50 pm SYD - 8:50 am (+1) XNB
    Etihad 1 stop 17h 15m
    7:00 am XNB - 7:15 am (+1) SYD
    A$1,487
    au.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    SYD
    9:50 pm
    14h 35m
    AUH
    5:25 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    AUH
    7:30 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    8:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY455
    9:50 pm, 13 Nov Thu
    SYD Sydney
    5:25 am, 14 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    14h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5416
    7:30 am, 14 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8:50 am, 14 Nov Fri
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Sydney via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    7:00 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    8:20 am
    2h 25m
    AUH
    10:45 am
    13h 30m
    SYD
    7:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5415
    7:00 am, 19 Nov Wed
    XNB Dubai
    8:20 am, 19 Nov Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 25m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY6450
    10:45 am, 19 Nov Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7:15 am, 20 Nov Thu
    SYD Sydney
    13h 30m
    Depart: Thu, 6 Nov Return: Thu, 13 Nov Sydney to Dubai Thu, 6 Nov - Thu, 13 Nov
    Etihad 1 stop 18h
    9:50 pm SYD - 8:50 am (+1) XNB
    Etihad 1 stop 17h 20m
    7:00 am XNB - 7:20 am (+1) SYD
    A$1,516
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    SYD
    9:50 pm
    14h 35m
    AUH
    5:25 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    AUH
    7:30 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    8:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY455
    9:50 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    SYD Sydney
    5:25 am, 7 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    14h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY5416
    7:30 am, 7 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8:50 am, 7 Nov Fri
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Sydney via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    7:00 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    8:20 am
    1h 50m
    AUH
    10:10 am
    14h 10m
    SYD
    7:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    EY5415
    7:00 am, 13 Nov Thu
    XNB Dubai
    8:20 am, 13 Nov Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    1h 50m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    EY450
    10:10 am, 13 Nov Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7:20 am, 14 Nov Fri
    SYD Sydney
    14h 10m
    Depart: Thu, 6 Nov Return: Thu, 13 Nov Sydney to Dubai Thu, 6 Nov - Thu, 13 Nov
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 18h
    9:50 pm SYD - 8:50 am (+1) XNB
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 17h 20m
    7:00 am XNB - 7:20 am (+1) SYD
    A$1,516
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    SYD
    9:50 pm
    14h 35m
    AUH
    5:25 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    AUH
    7:30 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    8:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7093
    9:50 pm, 6 Nov Thu
    SYD Sydney
    5:25 am, 7 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    14h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    VA7142
    7:30 am, 7 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8:50 am, 7 Nov Fri
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Sydney via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    7:00 am
    1h 20m
    AUH
    8:20 am
    1h 50m
    AUH
    10:10 am
    14h 10m
    SYD
    7:20 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7186
    7:00 am, 13 Nov Thu
    XNB Dubai
    8:20 am, 13 Nov Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    1h 50m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    VA7086
    10:10 am, 13 Nov Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    7:20 am, 14 Nov Fri
    SYD Sydney
    14h 10m
    Depart: Thu, 13 Nov Return: Wed, 19 Nov Sydney to Dubai Thu, 13 Nov - Wed, 19 Nov
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 17h 15m
    4:05 pm SYD - 2:20 am (+1) XNB
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 16h 45m
    7:00 pm XNB - 6:45 pm (+1) SYD
    A$1,533
    au.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    SYD
    4:05 pm
    14h 35m
    AUH
    11:40 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    1:00 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    2:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA29
    4:05 pm, 13 Nov Thu
    SYD Sydney
    11:40 pm, 13 Nov Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    14h 35m
    1h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    VA7138
    1:00 am, 14 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    2:20 am, 14 Nov Fri
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Sydney via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    7:00 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    8:20 pm
    1h 30m
    AUH
    9:50 pm
    13h 55m
    SYD
    6:45 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7194
    7:00 pm, 19 Nov Wed
    XNB Dubai
    8:20 pm, 19 Nov Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    1h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    VA7092
    9:50 pm, 19 Nov Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6:45 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    SYD Sydney
    13h 55m
    Depart: Thu, 13 Nov Return: Wed, 19 Nov Sydney to Dubai Thu, 13 Nov - Wed, 19 Nov
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 17h 15m
    4:05 pm SYD - 2:20 am (+1) XNB
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 16h 15m
    7:30 pm XNB - 6:45 pm (+1) SYD
    A$1,533
    au.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    SYD
    4:05 pm
    14h 35m
    AUH
    11:40 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    1:00 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    2:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA29
    4:05 pm, 13 Nov Thu
    SYD Sydney
    11:40 pm, 13 Nov Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    14h 35m
    1h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    VA7138
    1:00 am, 14 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    2:20 am, 14 Nov Fri
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Sydney via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    7:30 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    8:50 pm
    1h
    AUH
    9:50 pm
    13h 55m
    SYD
    6:45 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7196
    7:30 pm, 19 Nov Wed
    XNB Dubai
    8:50 pm, 19 Nov Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    1h layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    VA7092
    9:50 pm, 19 Nov Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6:45 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    SYD Sydney
    13h 55m
    Depart: Thu, 13 Nov Return: Wed, 19 Nov Sydney to Dubai Thu, 13 Nov - Wed, 19 Nov
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 18h 15m
    4:05 pm SYD - 3:20 am (+1) XNB
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 16h 45m
    7:00 pm XNB - 6:45 pm (+1) SYD
    A$1,533
    au.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    SYD
    4:05 pm
    14h 35m
    AUH
    11:40 pm
    2h 20m
    AUH
    2:00 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    3:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA29
    4:05 pm, 13 Nov Thu
    SYD Sydney
    11:40 pm, 13 Nov Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    14h 35m
    2h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    VA7140
    2:00 am, 14 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:20 am, 14 Nov Fri
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Sydney via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    7:00 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    8:20 pm
    1h 30m
    AUH
    9:50 pm
    13h 55m
    SYD
    6:45 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7194
    7:00 pm, 19 Nov Wed
    XNB Dubai
    8:20 pm, 19 Nov Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    1h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    VA7092
    9:50 pm, 19 Nov Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6:45 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    SYD Sydney
    13h 55m
    Depart: Thu, 13 Nov Return: Wed, 19 Nov Sydney to Dubai Thu, 13 Nov - Wed, 19 Nov
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 18h 15m
    4:05 pm SYD - 3:20 am (+1) XNB
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 17h 45m
    6:00 pm XNB - 6:45 pm (+1) SYD
    A$1,533
    au.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    SYD
    4:05 pm
    14h 35m
    AUH
    11:40 pm
    2h 20m
    AUH
    2:00 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    3:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA29
    4:05 pm, 13 Nov Thu
    SYD Sydney
    11:40 pm, 13 Nov Thu
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    14h 35m
    2h 20m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    VA7140
    2:00 am, 14 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    3:20 am, 14 Nov Fri
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Sydney via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    6:00 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    7:20 pm
    2h 30m
    AUH
    9:50 pm
    13h 55m
    SYD
    6:45 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7192
    6:00 pm, 19 Nov Wed
    XNB Dubai
    7:20 pm, 19 Nov Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    2h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    VA7092
    9:50 pm, 19 Nov Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6:45 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    SYD Sydney
    13h 55m
    Depart: Thu, 13 Nov Return: Wed, 19 Nov Sydney to Dubai Thu, 13 Nov - Wed, 19 Nov
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 18h
    9:50 pm SYD - 8:50 am (+1) XNB
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 16h 45m
    7:00 pm XNB - 6:45 pm (+1) SYD
    A$1,533
    au.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    SYD
    9:50 pm
    14h 35m
    AUH
    5:25 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    AUH
    7:30 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    8:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7093
    9:50 pm, 13 Nov Thu
    SYD Sydney
    5:25 am, 14 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    14h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    VA7142
    7:30 am, 14 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8:50 am, 14 Nov Fri
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Sydney via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    7:00 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    8:20 pm
    1h 30m
    AUH
    9:50 pm
    13h 55m
    SYD
    6:45 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7194
    7:00 pm, 19 Nov Wed
    XNB Dubai
    8:20 pm, 19 Nov Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    1h 30m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    VA7092
    9:50 pm, 19 Nov Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6:45 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    SYD Sydney
    13h 55m
    Depart: Thu, 13 Nov Return: Wed, 19 Nov Sydney to Dubai Thu, 13 Nov - Wed, 19 Nov
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 18h
    9:50 pm SYD - 8:50 am (+1) XNB
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 16h 15m
    7:30 pm XNB - 6:45 pm (+1) SYD
    A$1,533
    au.bravofly.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Dubai via Abu Dhabi

    SYD
    9:50 pm
    14h 35m
    AUH
    5:25 am (+1)
    2h 5m
    AUH
    7:30 am
    1h 20m
    XNB
    8:50 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7093
    9:50 pm, 13 Nov Thu
    SYD Sydney
    5:25 am, 14 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    14h 35m
    2h 5m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    VA7142
    7:30 am, 14 Nov Fri
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    8:50 am, 14 Nov Fri
    XNB Dubai
    1h 20m

    Return: Dubai to Sydney via Abu Dhabi

    XNB
    7:30 pm
    1h 20m
    AUH
    8:50 pm
    1h
    AUH
    9:50 pm
    13h 55m
    SYD
    6:45 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7196
    7:30 pm, 19 Nov Wed
    XNB Dubai
    8:50 pm, 19 Nov Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1h 20m
    1h layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    VA7092
    9:50 pm, 19 Nov Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6:45 pm, 20 Nov Thu
    SYD Sydney
    13h 55m