×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Duesseldorf
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Duesseldorf

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    KLM 13 results A$2,104 View Flights
    Virgin Australia 11 results A$2,215 View Flights
    Singapore Airlines 23 results A$2,417 View Flights
    Turkish Airlines 2 results A$2,669 View Flights
    Lufthansa 21 results A$2,696 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 17 results A$2,714 View Flights
    Emirates 29 results A$3,084 View Flights
    Qantas 57 results A$3,088 View Flights
    Etihad Airways 3 results A$3,369 View Flights
    Swiss International Air Lines 1 result A$5,393 View Flights
    Air Berlin 2 results A$8,189 View Flights
    Depart: Sat, 19 Dec Return: Wed, 20 Jan Perth to Duesseldorf Sat, 19 Dec - Wed, 20 Jan
    KLM 2+ stops 1d 4h 30m
    4:30 pm PER - 2:00 pm (+1) DUS
    KLM 2+ stops 23h 50m
    6:40 pm DUS - 1:30 am (+2) PER
    A$2,070
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Duesseldorf via Kuala Lumpur, Amsterdam

    PER
    4:30 pm
    5h 30m
    KUL
    10:00 pm
    1h 49m
    KUL
    11:49 pm
    13h 10m
    AMS
    5:59 am (+1)
    7h 11m
    AMS
    1:10 pm
    50m
    DUS
    2:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL4106
    4:30 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    PER Perth
    10:00 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5h 30m

    * Operated by Malaysia Airlines

    1h 49m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    KL810
    11:49 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5:59 am, 20 Dec Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 10m
    7h 11m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1857
    1:10 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    2:00 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    DUS Duesseldorf
    50m

    Return: Duesseldorf to Perth via Amsterdam, Kuala Lumpur

    DUS
    6:40 pm
    1h
    AMS
    7:40 pm
    1h 5m
    AMS
    8:45 pm
    11h 55m
    KUL
    3:40 pm (+1)
    4h 20m
    KUL
    8:00 pm
    5h 30m
    PER
    1:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1862
    6:40 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    DUS Duesseldorf
    7:40 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h
    1h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL809
    8:45 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    3:40 pm, 21 Jan Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    11h 55m
    4h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    KL4109
    8:00 pm, 21 Jan Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1:30 am, 22 Jan Fri
    PER Perth
    5h 30m

    * Operated by Malaysia Airlines

    Depart: Sat, 19 Dec Return: Wed, 20 Jan Perth to Duesseldorf Sat, 19 Dec - Wed, 20 Jan
    KLM 2+ stops 1d 1h 25m
    4:30 pm PER - 10:55 am (+1) DUS
    KLM 2+ stops 23h 50m
    6:40 pm DUS - 1:30 am (+2) PER
    A$2,070
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Duesseldorf via Kuala Lumpur, Amsterdam

    PER
    4:30 pm
    5h 30m
    KUL
    10:00 pm
    1h 49m
    KUL
    11:49 pm
    13h 10m
    AMS
    5:59 am (+1)
    4h 1m
    AMS
    10:00 am
    55m
    DUS
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL4106
    4:30 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    PER Perth
    10:00 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5h 30m

    * Operated by Malaysia Airlines

    1h 49m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    KL810
    11:49 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5:59 am, 20 Dec Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 10m
    4h 1m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1855
    10:00 am, 20 Dec Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    10:55 am, 20 Dec Sun
    DUS Duesseldorf
    55m

    Return: Duesseldorf to Perth via Amsterdam, Kuala Lumpur

    DUS
    6:40 pm
    1h
    AMS
    7:40 pm
    1h 5m
    AMS
    8:45 pm
    11h 55m
    KUL
    3:40 pm (+1)
    4h 20m
    KUL
    8:00 pm
    5h 30m
    PER
    1:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1862
    6:40 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    DUS Duesseldorf
    7:40 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h
    1h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL809
    8:45 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    3:40 pm, 21 Jan Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    11h 55m
    4h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    KL4109
    8:00 pm, 21 Jan Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1:30 am, 22 Jan Fri
    PER Perth
    5h 30m

    * Operated by Malaysia Airlines

    Depart: Sat, 19 Dec Return: Wed, 20 Jan Perth to Duesseldorf Sat, 19 Dec - Wed, 20 Jan
    KLM 2+ stops 22h 10m
    4:30 pm PER - 7:40 am (+1) DUS
    KLM 2+ stops 23h 50m
    6:40 pm DUS - 1:30 am (+2) PER
    A$2,070
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Duesseldorf via Kuala Lumpur, Amsterdam

    PER
    4:30 pm
    5h 30m
    KUL
    10:00 pm
    1h 49m
    KUL
    11:49 pm
    13h 10m
    AMS
    5:59 am (+1)
    51m
    AMS
    6:50 am
    50m
    DUS
    7:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL4106
    4:30 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    PER Perth
    10:00 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5h 30m

    * Operated by Malaysia Airlines

    1h 49m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    KL810
    11:49 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5:59 am, 20 Dec Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 10m
    51m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1853
    6:50 am, 20 Dec Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    7:40 am, 20 Dec Sun
    DUS Duesseldorf
    50m

    Return: Duesseldorf to Perth via Amsterdam, Kuala Lumpur

    DUS
    6:40 pm
    1h
    AMS
    7:40 pm
    1h 5m
    AMS
    8:45 pm
    11h 55m
    KUL
    3:40 pm (+1)
    4h 20m
    KUL
    8:00 pm
    5h 30m
    PER
    1:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1862
    6:40 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    DUS Duesseldorf
    7:40 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h
    1h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL809
    8:45 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    3:40 pm, 21 Jan Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    11h 55m
    4h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    KL4109
    8:00 pm, 21 Jan Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1:30 am, 22 Jan Fri
    PER Perth
    5h 30m

    * Operated by Malaysia Airlines

    Depart: Sat, 19 Dec Return: Wed, 20 Jan Perth to Duesseldorf Sat, 19 Dec - Wed, 20 Jan
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 1d 4h 5m
    3:55 pm PER - 1:00 pm (+1) DUS
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 20h 20m
    10:20 am DUS - 1:40 pm (+1) PER
    A$2,215
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Duesseldorf via Abu Dhabi

    PER
    3:55 pm
    11h 35m
    AUH
    11:30 pm
    9h 10m
    AUH
    8:40 am
    7h 20m
    DUS
    1:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7200
    3:55 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    PER Perth
    11:30 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    11h 35m
    9h 10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    VA7291
    8:40 am, 20 Dec Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1:00 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    DUS Duesseldorf
    7h 20m

    Return: Duesseldorf to Perth via Abu Dhabi

    DUS
    10:20 am
    6h 30m
    AUH
    7:50 pm
    2h 10m
    AUH
    10:00 pm
    11h 40m
    PER
    1:40 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7030
    10:20 am, 20 Jan Wed
    DUS Duesseldorf
    7:50 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6h 30m
    2h 10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    VA7199
    10:00 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1:40 pm, 21 Jan Thu
    PER Perth
    11h 40m
    Depart: Sat, 19 Dec Return: Wed, 20 Jan Perth to Duesseldorf Sat, 19 Dec - Wed, 20 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 4h 5m
    3:55 pm PER - 1:00 pm (+1) DUS
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 20h 20m
    10:20 am DUS - 1:40 pm (+1) PER
    A$2,215
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Duesseldorf via Abu Dhabi

    PER
    3:55 pm
    11h 35m
    AUH
    11:30 pm
    9h 10m
    AUH
    8:40 am
    7h 20m
    DUS
    1:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7200
    3:55 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    PER Perth
    11:30 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    11h 35m
    9h 10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    AB7461
    8:40 am, 20 Dec Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1:00 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    DUS Duesseldorf
    7h 20m

    Return: Duesseldorf to Perth via Abu Dhabi

    DUS
    10:20 am
    6h 30m
    AUH
    7:50 pm
    2h 10m
    AUH
    10:00 pm
    11h 40m
    PER
    1:40 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7030
    10:20 am, 20 Jan Wed
    DUS Duesseldorf
    7:50 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6h 30m
    2h 10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    VA7199
    10:00 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1:40 pm, 21 Jan Thu
    PER Perth
    11h 40m
    Depart: Sat, 19 Dec Return: Wed, 20 Jan Perth to Duesseldorf Sat, 19 Dec - Wed, 20 Jan
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 1d 4h 5m
    3:55 pm PER - 1:00 pm (+1) DUS
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 20h 20m
    10:20 am DUS - 1:40 pm (+1) PER
    A$2,216
    smartfares.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Duesseldorf via Abu Dhabi

    PER
    3:55 pm
    11h 35m
    AUH
    11:30 pm
    9h 10m
    AUH
    8:40 am
    7h 20m
    DUS
    1:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7200
    3:55 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    PER Perth
    11:30 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    11h 35m

    * Operated by Etihad Airways

    9h 10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    VA7291
    8:40 am, 20 Dec Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1:00 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    DUS Duesseldorf
    7h 20m

    * Operated by Air Berlin

    Return: Duesseldorf to Perth via Abu Dhabi

    DUS
    10:20 am
    6h 30m
    AUH
    7:50 pm
    2h 10m
    AUH
    10:00 pm
    11h 40m
    PER
    1:40 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7030
    10:20 am, 20 Jan Wed
    DUS Duesseldorf
    7:50 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6h 30m

    * Operated by Etihad Airways

    2h 10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    VA7199
    10:00 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1:40 pm, 21 Jan Thu
    PER Perth
    11h 40m

    * Operated by Etihad Airways

    Depart: Sat, 19 Dec Return: Wed, 20 Jan Perth to Duesseldorf Sat, 19 Dec - Wed, 20 Jan
    KLM 2+ stops 22h 10m
    4:30 pm PER - 7:40 am (+1) DUS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 50m
    6:40 pm DUS - 1:30 am (+2) PER
    A$2,185
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Duesseldorf via Kuala Lumpur, Amsterdam

    PER
    4:30 pm
    5h 30m
    KUL
    10:00 pm
    1h 49m
    KUL
    11:49 pm
    13h 10m
    AMS
    5:59 am (+1)
    51m
    AMS
    6:50 am
    50m
    DUS
    7:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL4106
    4:30 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    PER Perth
    10:00 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5h 30m

    * Operated by Malaysia Airlines

    1h 49m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    KL810
    11:49 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5:59 am, 20 Dec Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 10m
    51m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1853
    6:50 am, 20 Dec Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    7:40 am, 20 Dec Sun
    DUS Duesseldorf
    50m

    Return: Duesseldorf to Perth via Amsterdam, Kuala Lumpur

    DUS
    6:40 pm
    1h
    AMS
    7:40 pm
    1h 5m
    AMS
    8:45 pm
    11h 55m
    KUL
    3:40 pm (+1)
    4h 20m
    KUL
    8:00 pm
    5h 30m
    PER
    1:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1862
    6:40 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    DUS Duesseldorf
    7:40 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h
    1h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL809
    8:45 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    3:40 pm, 21 Jan Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    11h 55m
    4h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH127
    8:00 pm, 21 Jan Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1:30 am, 22 Jan Fri
    PER Perth
    5h 30m
    Depart: Sat, 19 Dec Return: Wed, 20 Jan Perth to Duesseldorf Sat, 19 Dec - Wed, 20 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 10m
    4:30 pm PER - 7:40 am (+1) DUS
    KLM 2+ stops 23h 50m
    6:40 pm DUS - 1:30 am (+2) PER
    A$2,185
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Duesseldorf via Kuala Lumpur, Amsterdam

    PER
    4:30 pm
    5h 30m
    KUL
    10:00 pm
    1h 49m
    KUL
    11:49 pm
    13h 10m
    AMS
    5:59 am (+1)
    51m
    AMS
    6:50 am
    50m
    DUS
    7:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH124
    4:30 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    PER Perth
    10:00 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5h 30m
    1h 49m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    KL810
    11:49 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5:59 am, 20 Dec Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 10m
    51m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1853
    6:50 am, 20 Dec Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    7:40 am, 20 Dec Sun
    DUS Duesseldorf
    50m

    Return: Duesseldorf to Perth via Amsterdam, Kuala Lumpur

    DUS
    6:40 pm
    1h
    AMS
    7:40 pm
    1h 5m
    AMS
    8:45 pm
    11h 55m
    KUL
    3:40 pm (+1)
    4h 20m
    KUL
    8:00 pm
    5h 30m
    PER
    1:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1862
    6:40 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    DUS Duesseldorf
    7:40 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h
    1h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL809
    8:45 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    3:40 pm, 21 Jan Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    11h 55m
    4h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    KL4109
    8:00 pm, 21 Jan Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1:30 am, 22 Jan Fri
    PER Perth
    5h 30m

    * Operated by Malaysia Airlines

    Depart: Sat, 19 Dec Return: Wed, 20 Jan Perth to Duesseldorf Sat, 19 Dec - Wed, 20 Jan
    KLM 2+ stops 1d 1h 25m
    4:30 pm PER - 10:55 am (+1) DUS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 50m
    6:40 pm DUS - 1:30 am (+2) PER
    A$2,185
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Duesseldorf via Kuala Lumpur, Amsterdam

    PER
    4:30 pm
    5h 30m
    KUL
    10:00 pm
    1h 49m
    KUL
    11:49 pm
    13h 10m
    AMS
    5:59 am (+1)
    4h 1m
    AMS
    10:00 am
    55m
    DUS
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL4106
    4:30 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    PER Perth
    10:00 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5h 30m

    * Operated by Malaysia Airlines

    1h 49m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    KL810
    11:49 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5:59 am, 20 Dec Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 10m
    4h 1m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1855
    10:00 am, 20 Dec Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    10:55 am, 20 Dec Sun
    DUS Duesseldorf
    55m

    Return: Duesseldorf to Perth via Amsterdam, Kuala Lumpur

    DUS
    6:40 pm
    1h
    AMS
    7:40 pm
    1h 5m
    AMS
    8:45 pm
    11h 55m
    KUL
    3:40 pm (+1)
    4h 20m
    KUL
    8:00 pm
    5h 30m
    PER
    1:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1862
    6:40 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    DUS Duesseldorf
    7:40 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h
    1h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL809
    8:45 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    3:40 pm, 21 Jan Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    11h 55m
    4h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH127
    8:00 pm, 21 Jan Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1:30 am, 22 Jan Fri
    PER Perth
    5h 30m
    Depart: Sat, 19 Dec Return: Wed, 20 Jan Perth to Duesseldorf Sat, 19 Dec - Wed, 20 Jan
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 1d 4h 5m
    3:55 pm PER - 1:00 pm (+1) DUS
    Virgin Australia 1 stop 20h 20m
    10:20 am DUS - 1:40 pm (+1) PER
    A$2,253
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Duesseldorf via Abu Dhabi

    PER
    3:55 pm
    11h 35m
    AUH
    11:30 pm
    9h 10m
    AUH
    8:40 am
    7h 20m
    DUS
    1:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7200
    3:55 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    PER Perth
    11:30 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    11h 35m

    * Operated by Etihad Airways

    9h 10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    VA7291
    8:40 am, 20 Dec Sun
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1:00 pm, 20 Dec Sun
    DUS Duesseldorf
    7h 20m

    * Operated by Air Berlin

    Return: Duesseldorf to Perth via Abu Dhabi

    DUS
    10:20 am
    6h 30m
    AUH
    7:50 pm
    2h 10m
    AUH
    10:00 pm
    11h 40m
    PER
    1:40 pm (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA7030
    10:20 am, 20 Jan Wed
    DUS Duesseldorf
    7:50 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    6h 30m

    * Operated by Etihad Airways

    2h 10m layover in Abu Dhabi (AUH)
    VA7199
    10:00 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    AUH Abu Dhabi
    1:40 pm, 21 Jan Thu
    PER Perth
    11h 40m

    * Operated by Etihad Airways

    Depart: Sat, 19 Dec Return: Wed, 20 Jan Perth to Duesseldorf Sat, 19 Dec - Wed, 20 Jan
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 10m
    4:30 pm PER - 7:40 am (+1) DUS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 23h 50m
    6:40 pm DUS - 1:30 am (+2) PER
    A$2,299
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Duesseldorf via Kuala Lumpur, Amsterdam

    PER
    4:30 pm
    5h 30m
    KUL
    10:00 pm
    1h 49m
    KUL
    11:49 pm
    13h 10m
    AMS
    5:59 am (+1)
    51m
    AMS
    6:50 am
    50m
    DUS
    7:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH124
    4:30 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    PER Perth
    10:00 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5h 30m
    1h 49m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    KL810
    11:49 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5:59 am, 20 Dec Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 10m
    51m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1853
    6:50 am, 20 Dec Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    7:40 am, 20 Dec Sun
    DUS Duesseldorf
    50m

    Return: Duesseldorf to Perth via Amsterdam, Kuala Lumpur

    DUS
    6:40 pm
    1h
    AMS
    7:40 pm
    1h 5m
    AMS
    8:45 pm
    11h 55m
    KUL
    3:40 pm (+1)
    4h 20m
    KUL
    8:00 pm
    5h 30m
    PER
    1:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1862
    6:40 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    DUS Duesseldorf
    7:40 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h
    1h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL809
    8:45 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    3:40 pm, 21 Jan Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    11h 55m
    4h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH127
    8:00 pm, 21 Jan Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1:30 am, 22 Jan Fri
    PER Perth
    5h 30m
    Depart: Sat, 19 Dec Return: Wed, 20 Jan Perth to Duesseldorf Sat, 19 Dec - Wed, 20 Jan
    KLM 2+ stops 1d 1h 25m
    4:30 pm PER - 10:55 am (+1) DUS
    KLM 2+ stops 23h 50m
    6:40 pm DUS - 1:30 am (+2) PER
    A$2,321
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Duesseldorf via Kuala Lumpur, Amsterdam

    PER
    4:30 pm
    5h 30m
    KUL
    10:00 pm
    1h 59m
    KUL
    11:59 pm
    13h 31m
    AMS
    6:30 am (+1)
    3h 30m
    AMS
    10:00 am
    55m
    DUS
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL4106
    4:30 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    PER Perth
    10:00 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5h 30m

    * Operated by Malaysia Airlines

    1h 59m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    KL4102
    11:59 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    6:30 am, 20 Dec Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 31m

    * Operated by Malaysia Airlines

    3h 30m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1855
    10:00 am, 20 Dec Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    10:55 am, 20 Dec Sun
    DUS Duesseldorf
    55m

    Return: Duesseldorf to Perth via Amsterdam, Kuala Lumpur

    DUS
    6:40 pm
    1h
    AMS
    7:40 pm
    1h 5m
    AMS
    8:45 pm
    11h 55m
    KUL
    3:40 pm (+1)
    4h 20m
    KUL
    8:00 pm
    5h 30m
    PER
    1:30 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1862
    6:40 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    DUS Duesseldorf
    7:40 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h
    1h 5m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL809
    8:45 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    3:40 pm, 21 Jan Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    11h 55m
    4h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    KL4109
    8:00 pm, 21 Jan Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    1:30 am, 22 Jan Fri
    PER Perth
    5h 30m

    * Operated by Malaysia Airlines

    Depart: Sat, 19 Dec Return: Wed, 20 Jan Perth to Duesseldorf Sat, 19 Dec - Wed, 20 Jan
    KLM 2+ stops 1d 1h 25m
    4:30 pm PER - 10:55 am (+1) DUS
    KLM 2+ stops 1d 1h 50m
    6:10 am DUS - 3:00 pm (+1) PER
    A$2,321
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Duesseldorf via Kuala Lumpur, Amsterdam

    PER
    4:30 pm
    5h 30m
    KUL
    10:00 pm
    1h 49m
    KUL
    11:49 pm
    13h 10m
    AMS
    5:59 am (+1)
    4h 1m
    AMS
    10:00 am
    55m
    DUS
    10:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL4106
    4:30 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    PER Perth
    10:00 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5h 30m

    * Operated by Malaysia Airlines

    1h 49m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    KL810
    11:49 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5:59 am, 20 Dec Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 10m
    4h 1m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1855
    10:00 am, 20 Dec Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    10:55 am, 20 Dec Sun
    DUS Duesseldorf
    55m

    Return: Duesseldorf to Perth via Amsterdam, Kuala Lumpur

    DUS
    6:10 am
    1h
    AMS
    7:10 am
    4h 50m
    AMS
    12:00 pm
    12h
    KUL
    7:00 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    KUL
    9:30 am
    5h 30m
    PER
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1852
    6:10 am, 20 Jan Wed
    DUS Duesseldorf
    7:10 am, 20 Jan Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h
    4h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL4123
    12:00 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    7:00 am, 21 Jan Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h

    * Operated by Malaysia Airlines

    2h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    KL4107
    9:30 am, 21 Jan Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3:00 pm, 21 Jan Thu
    PER Perth
    5h 30m

    * Operated by Malaysia Airlines

    Depart: Sat, 19 Dec Return: Wed, 20 Jan Perth to Duesseldorf Sat, 19 Dec - Wed, 20 Jan
    KLM 2+ stops 22h 10m
    4:30 pm PER - 7:40 am (+1) DUS
    KLM 2+ stops 1d 1h 50m
    6:10 am DUS - 3:00 pm (+1) PER
    A$2,321
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Duesseldorf via Kuala Lumpur, Amsterdam

    PER
    4:30 pm
    5h 30m
    KUL
    10:00 pm
    1h 49m
    KUL
    11:49 pm
    13h 10m
    AMS
    5:59 am (+1)
    51m
    AMS
    6:50 am
    50m
    DUS
    7:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL4106
    4:30 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    PER Perth
    10:00 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5h 30m

    * Operated by Malaysia Airlines

    1h 49m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    KL810
    11:49 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5:59 am, 20 Dec Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    13h 10m
    51m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL1853
    6:50 am, 20 Dec Sun
    AMS Amsterdam
    7:40 am, 20 Dec Sun
    DUS Duesseldorf
    50m

    Return: Duesseldorf to Perth via Amsterdam, Kuala Lumpur

    DUS
    6:10 am
    1h
    AMS
    7:10 am
    4h 50m
    AMS
    12:00 pm
    12h
    KUL
    7:00 am (+1)
    2h 30m
    KUL
    9:30 am
    5h 30m
    PER
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    KL1852
    6:10 am, 20 Jan Wed
    DUS Duesseldorf
    7:10 am, 20 Jan Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    1h
    4h 50m layover in Amsterdam (AMS)
    KL4123
    12:00 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    AMS Amsterdam
    7:00 am, 21 Jan Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h

    * Operated by Malaysia Airlines

    2h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    KL4107
    9:30 am, 21 Jan Thu
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    3:00 pm, 21 Jan Thu
    PER Perth
    5h 30m

    * Operated by Malaysia Airlines

    Depart: Sat, 19 Dec Return: Wed, 20 Jan Perth to Duesseldorf Sat, 19 Dec - Wed, 20 Jan
    Singapore Airlines 2+ stops 23h 35m
    5:30 pm PER - 10:05 am (+1) DUS
    Singapore Airlines 2+ stops 21h 45m
    8:25 am DUS - 1:10 pm (+1) PER
    A$2,378
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Duesseldorf via Singapore, Frankfurt

    PER
    5:30 pm
    5h 15m
    SIN
    10:45 pm
    1h 10m
    SIN
    11:55 pm
    13h 25m
    FRA
    6:20 am (+1)
    2h 55m
    FRA
    9:15 am
    50m
    DUS
    10:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ214
    5:30 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    PER Perth
    10:45 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    SIN Singapore
    5h 15m
    1h 10m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ26
    11:55 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6:20 am, 20 Dec Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    13h 25m
    2h 55m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    SQ2022
    9:15 am, 20 Dec Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    10:05 am, 20 Dec Sun
    DUS Duesseldorf
    50m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    Return: Duesseldorf to Perth via Frankfurt, Singapore

    DUS
    8:25 am
    55m
    FRA
    9:20 am
    2h 30m
    FRA
    11:50 am
    12h
    SIN
    6:50 am (+1)
    1h 5m
    SIN
    7:55 am
    5h 15m
    PER
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ2021
    8:25 am, 20 Jan Wed
    DUS Duesseldorf
    9:20 am, 20 Jan Wed
    FRA Frankfurt
    55m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    2h 30m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    SQ25
    11:50 am, 20 Jan Wed
    FRA Frankfurt
    6:50 am, 21 Jan Thu
    SIN Singapore
    12h
    1h 5m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ213
    7:55 am, 21 Jan Thu
    SIN Singapore
    1:10 pm, 21 Jan Thu
    PER Perth
    5h 15m
    Depart: Sat, 19 Dec Return: Wed, 20 Jan Perth to Duesseldorf Sat, 19 Dec - Wed, 20 Jan
    Singapore Airlines 2+ stops 22h 55m
    6:40 am PER - 10:35 pm DUS
    Singapore Airlines 2+ stops 22h 45m
    7:10 pm DUS - 12:55 am (+2) PER
    A$2,378
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Duesseldorf via Singapore, Frankfurt

    PER
    6:40 am
    5h 15m
    SIN
    11:55 am
    2h
    SIN
    1:55 pm
    13h 35m
    FRA
    8:30 pm
    1h 15m
    FRA
    9:45 pm
    50m
    DUS
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ224
    6:40 am, 19 Dec Sat
    PER Perth
    11:55 am, 19 Dec Sat
    SIN Singapore
    5h 15m
    2h layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ326
    1:55 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    SIN Singapore
    8:30 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    13h 35m
    1h 15m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    SQ2080
    9:45 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    10:35 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    DUS Duesseldorf
    50m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    Return: Duesseldorf to Perth via Frankfurt, Singapore

    DUS
    7:10 pm
    55m
    FRA
    8:05 pm
    1h 50m
    FRA
    9:55 pm
    12h 15m
    SIN
    5:10 pm (+1)
    2h 30m
    SIN
    7:40 pm
    5h 15m
    PER
    12:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ2055
    7:10 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    DUS Duesseldorf
    8:05 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    FRA Frankfurt
    55m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    1h 50m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    SQ325
    9:55 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    FRA Frankfurt
    5:10 pm, 21 Jan Thu
    SIN Singapore
    12h 15m
    2h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ215
    7:40 pm, 21 Jan Thu
    SIN Singapore
    12:55 am, 22 Jan Fri
    PER Perth
    5h 15m
    Depart: Sat, 19 Dec Return: Wed, 20 Jan Perth to Duesseldorf Sat, 19 Dec - Wed, 20 Jan
    Singapore Airlines 2+ stops 22h 55m
    6:40 am PER - 10:35 pm DUS
    Singapore Airlines 2+ stops 21h 45m
    8:25 am DUS - 1:10 pm (+1) PER
    A$2,378
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Duesseldorf via Singapore, Frankfurt

    PER
    6:40 am
    5h 15m
    SIN
    11:55 am
    2h
    SIN
    1:55 pm
    13h 35m
    FRA
    8:30 pm
    1h 15m
    FRA
    9:45 pm
    50m
    DUS
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ224
    6:40 am, 19 Dec Sat
    PER Perth
    11:55 am, 19 Dec Sat
    SIN Singapore
    5h 15m
    2h layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ326
    1:55 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    SIN Singapore
    8:30 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    13h 35m
    1h 15m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    SQ2080
    9:45 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    10:35 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    DUS Duesseldorf
    50m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    Return: Duesseldorf to Perth via Frankfurt, Singapore

    DUS
    8:25 am
    55m
    FRA
    9:20 am
    2h 30m
    FRA
    11:50 am
    12h
    SIN
    6:50 am (+1)
    1h 5m
    SIN
    7:55 am
    5h 15m
    PER
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ2021
    8:25 am, 20 Jan Wed
    DUS Duesseldorf
    9:20 am, 20 Jan Wed
    FRA Frankfurt
    55m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    2h 30m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    SQ25
    11:50 am, 20 Jan Wed
    FRA Frankfurt
    6:50 am, 21 Jan Thu
    SIN Singapore
    12h
    1h 5m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ213
    7:55 am, 21 Jan Thu
    SIN Singapore
    1:10 pm, 21 Jan Thu
    PER Perth
    5h 15m
    Depart: Sat, 19 Dec Return: Wed, 20 Jan Perth to Duesseldorf Sat, 19 Dec - Wed, 20 Jan
    Singapore Airlines 2+ stops 23h 35m
    5:30 pm PER - 10:05 am (+1) DUS
    Singapore Airlines 2+ stops 22h 45m
    7:10 pm DUS - 12:55 am (+2) PER
    A$2,378
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Duesseldorf via Singapore, Frankfurt

    PER
    5:30 pm
    5h 15m
    SIN
    10:45 pm
    1h 10m
    SIN
    11:55 pm
    13h 25m
    FRA
    6:20 am (+1)
    2h 55m
    FRA
    9:15 am
    50m
    DUS
    10:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ214
    5:30 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    PER Perth
    10:45 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    SIN Singapore
    5h 15m
    1h 10m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ26
    11:55 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6:20 am, 20 Dec Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    13h 25m
    2h 55m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    SQ2022
    9:15 am, 20 Dec Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    10:05 am, 20 Dec Sun
    DUS Duesseldorf
    50m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    Return: Duesseldorf to Perth via Frankfurt, Singapore

    DUS
    7:10 pm
    55m
    FRA
    8:05 pm
    1h 50m
    FRA
    9:55 pm
    12h 15m
    SIN
    5:10 pm (+1)
    2h 30m
    SIN
    7:40 pm
    5h 15m
    PER
    12:55 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ2055
    7:10 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    DUS Duesseldorf
    8:05 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    FRA Frankfurt
    55m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    1h 50m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    SQ325
    9:55 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    FRA Frankfurt
    5:10 pm, 21 Jan Thu
    SIN Singapore
    12h 15m
    2h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ215
    7:40 pm, 21 Jan Thu
    SIN Singapore
    12:55 am, 22 Jan Fri
    PER Perth
    5h 15m
    Depart: Sat, 19 Dec Return: Wed, 20 Jan Perth to Duesseldorf Sat, 19 Dec - Wed, 20 Jan
    Singapore Airlines 2+ stops 23h 35m
    5:30 pm PER - 10:05 am (+1) DUS
    Singapore Airlines 2+ stops 23h 15m
    8:25 am DUS - 2:40 pm (+1) PER
    A$2,378
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Duesseldorf via Singapore, Frankfurt

    PER
    5:30 pm
    5h 15m
    SIN
    10:45 pm
    1h 10m
    SIN
    11:55 pm
    13h 25m
    FRA
    6:20 am (+1)
    2h 55m
    FRA
    9:15 am
    50m
    DUS
    10:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ214
    5:30 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    PER Perth
    10:45 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    SIN Singapore
    5h 15m
    1h 10m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ26
    11:55 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    SIN Singapore
    6:20 am, 20 Dec Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    13h 25m
    2h 55m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    SQ2022
    9:15 am, 20 Dec Sun
    FRA Frankfurt
    10:05 am, 20 Dec Sun
    DUS Duesseldorf
    50m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    Return: Duesseldorf to Perth via Frankfurt, Singapore

    DUS
    8:25 am
    55m
    FRA
    9:20 am
    2h 30m
    FRA
    11:50 am
    12h
    SIN
    6:50 am (+1)
    2h 35m
    SIN
    9:25 am
    5h 15m
    PER
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ2021
    8:25 am, 20 Jan Wed
    DUS Duesseldorf
    9:20 am, 20 Jan Wed
    FRA Frankfurt
    55m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    2h 30m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    SQ25
    11:50 am, 20 Jan Wed
    FRA Frankfurt
    6:50 am, 21 Jan Thu
    SIN Singapore
    12h
    2h 35m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ223
    9:25 am, 21 Jan Thu
    SIN Singapore
    2:40 pm, 21 Jan Thu
    PER Perth
    5h 15m
    Depart: Sat, 19 Dec Return: Wed, 20 Jan Perth to Duesseldorf Sat, 19 Dec - Wed, 20 Jan
    Singapore Airlines 2+ stops 22h 55m
    6:40 am PER - 10:35 pm DUS
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 20h 35m
    11:05 am DUS - 2:40 pm (+1) PER
    A$2,427
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Duesseldorf via Singapore, Frankfurt

    PER
    6:40 am
    5h 15m
    SIN
    11:55 am
    2h
    SIN
    1:55 pm
    13h 35m
    FRA
    8:30 pm
    1h 15m
    FRA
    9:45 pm
    50m
    DUS
    10:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ224
    6:40 am, 19 Dec Sat
    PER Perth
    11:55 am, 19 Dec Sat
    SIN Singapore
    5h 15m
    2h layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ326
    1:55 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    SIN Singapore
    8:30 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    13h 35m
    1h 15m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    SQ2080
    9:45 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    FRA Frankfurt
    10:35 pm, 19 Dec Sat
    DUS Duesseldorf
    50m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    Return: Duesseldorf to Perth via Munich, Singapore

    DUS
    11:05 am
    1h 10m
    MUC
    12:15 pm
    45m
    MUC
    1:00 pm
    11h 40m
    SIN
    7:40 am (+1)
    1h 45m
    SIN
    9:25 am
    5h 15m
    PER
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH2007
    11:05 am, 20 Jan Wed
    DUS Duesseldorf
    12:15 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    MUC Munich
    1h 10m
    45m layover in Munich (MUC)
    SQ327
    1:00 pm, 20 Jan Wed
    MUC Munich
    7:40 am, 21 Jan Thu
    SIN Singapore
    11h 40m
    1h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ223
    9:25 am, 21 Jan Thu
    SIN Singapore
    2:40 pm, 21 Jan Thu
    PER Perth
    5h 15m