Cheap Flights to Darwin
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Brisbane to Darwin Wed, 10 Sep - Mon, 15 Sep
    Qantas Direct 4h 10m
    11:45 am BNE - 3:25 pm DRW
    Qantas Direct 3h 40m
    1:55 pm DRW - 6:05 pm BNE
    A$532
    qantas.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Darwin

    BNE
    11:45 am
    4h 10m
    DRW
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF836
    Wed 10 Sep, 11:45 am
    BNE Brisbane
    Wed 10 Sep, 3:25 pm
    DRW Darwin
    4h 10m

    Return: Darwin to Brisbane

    DRW
    1:55 pm
    3h 40m
    BNE
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF825
    Mon 15 Sep, 1:55 pm
    DRW Darwin
    Mon 15 Sep, 6:05 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    3h 40m
    Depart Return Brisbane to Darwin Wed, 10 Sep - Mon, 15 Sep
    Qantas Direct 4h 10m
    11:45 am BNE - 3:25 pm DRW
    Qantas Direct 3h 40m
    4:10 pm DRW - 8:20 pm BNE
    A$532
    qantas.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Darwin

    BNE
    11:45 am
    4h 10m
    DRW
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF836
    Wed 10 Sep, 11:45 am
    BNE Brisbane
    Wed 10 Sep, 3:25 pm
    DRW Darwin
    4h 10m

    Return: Darwin to Brisbane

    DRW
    4:10 pm
    3h 40m
    BNE
    8:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF837
    Mon 15 Sep, 4:10 pm
    DRW Darwin
    Mon 15 Sep, 8:20 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    3h 40m
    Depart Return Brisbane to Darwin Wed, 10 Sep - Mon, 15 Sep
    Qantas Direct 4h 10m
    9:30 am BNE - 1:10 pm DRW
    Qantas Direct 3h 40m
    1:55 pm DRW - 6:05 pm BNE
    A$532
    qantas.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Darwin

    BNE
    9:30 am
    4h 10m
    DRW
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF824
    Wed 10 Sep, 9:30 am
    BNE Brisbane
    Wed 10 Sep, 1:10 pm
    DRW Darwin
    4h 10m

    Return: Darwin to Brisbane

    DRW
    1:55 pm
    3h 40m
    BNE
    6:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF825
    Mon 15 Sep, 1:55 pm
    DRW Darwin
    Mon 15 Sep, 6:05 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    3h 40m
    Depart Return Brisbane to Darwin Wed, 10 Sep - Mon, 15 Sep
    Qantas Direct 4h 10m
    9:30 am BNE - 1:10 pm DRW
    Qantas Direct 3h 40m
    4:10 pm DRW - 8:20 pm BNE
    A$532
    qantas.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Darwin

    BNE
    9:30 am
    4h 10m
    DRW
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF824
    Wed 10 Sep, 9:30 am
    BNE Brisbane
    Wed 10 Sep, 1:10 pm
    DRW Darwin
    4h 10m

    Return: Darwin to Brisbane

    DRW
    4:10 pm
    3h 40m
    BNE
    8:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF837
    Mon 15 Sep, 4:10 pm
    DRW Darwin
    Mon 15 Sep, 8:20 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    3h 40m
    Depart Return Sydney to Darwin Thu, 4 Sep - Thu, 11 Sep
    Qantas 1 stop 7h 35m
    6:05 am SYD - 1:10 pm DRW
    Qantas Direct 4h 15m
    1:45 am DRW - 6:30 am SYD
    A$632
    qantas.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Darwin via Brisbane

    SYD
    6:05 am
    1h 30m
    BNE
    7:35 am
    1h 55m
    BNE
    9:30 am
    4h 10m
    DRW
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF500
    Thu 4 Sep, 6:05 am
    SYD Sydney
    Thu 4 Sep, 7:35 am
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 30m
    1h 55m layover in Brisbane (BNE)
    QF824
    Thu 4 Sep, 9:30 am
    BNE Brisbane
    Thu 4 Sep, 1:10 pm
    DRW Darwin
    4h 10m

    Return: Darwin to Sydney

    DRW
    1:45 am
    4h 15m
    SYD
    6:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF829
    Thu 11 Sep, 1:45 am
    DRW Darwin
    Thu 11 Sep, 6:30 am
    SYD Sydney
    4h 15m
    Depart Return Melbourne to Darwin Fri, 1 Aug - Sun, 3 Aug
    Qantas 1 stop 5h 50m
    8:45 am MEL - 2:05 pm DRW
    Qantas 1 stop 7h 55m
    1:10 pm DRW - 9:35 pm MEL
    A$701
    qantas.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Darwin via Alice Springs

    MEL
    8:45 am
    2h 55m
    ASP
    11:10 am
    50m
    ASP
    12:00 pm
    2h 5m
    DRW
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF796
    Fri 1 Aug, 8:45 am
    MEL Melbourne
    Fri 1 Aug, 11:10 am
    ASP Alice Springs
    2h 55m
    50m layover in Alice Springs (ASP)
    QF1936
    Fri 1 Aug, 12:00 pm
    ASP Alice Springs
    Fri 1 Aug, 2:05 pm
    DRW Darwin
    2h 5m

    Return: Darwin to Melbourne via Adelaide

    DRW
    1:10 pm
    3h 35m
    ADL
    4:45 pm
    3h
    ADL
    7:45 pm
    1h 20m
    MEL
    9:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF757
    Sun 3 Aug, 1:10 pm
    DRW Darwin
    Sun 3 Aug, 4:45 pm
    ADL Adelaide
    3h 35m
    3h layover in Adelaide (ADL)
    QF696
    Sun 3 Aug, 7:45 pm
    ADL Adelaide
    Sun 3 Aug, 9:35 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    1h 20m
    Depart Return Melbourne to Darwin Fri, 1 Aug - Sun, 3 Aug
    Qantas 1 stop 5h 50m
    8:45 am MEL - 2:05 pm DRW
    Qantas 1 stop 6h 15m
    1:10 pm DRW - 7:55 pm MEL
    A$701
    qantas.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Darwin via Alice Springs

    MEL
    8:45 am
    2h 55m
    ASP
    11:10 am
    50m
    ASP
    12:00 pm
    2h 5m
    DRW
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF796
    Fri 1 Aug, 8:45 am
    MEL Melbourne
    Fri 1 Aug, 11:10 am
    ASP Alice Springs
    2h 55m
    50m layover in Alice Springs (ASP)
    QF1936
    Fri 1 Aug, 12:00 pm
    ASP Alice Springs
    Fri 1 Aug, 2:05 pm
    DRW Darwin
    2h 5m

    Return: Darwin to Melbourne via Adelaide

    DRW
    1:10 pm
    3h 35m
    ADL
    4:45 pm
    1h 20m
    ADL
    6:05 pm
    1h 20m
    MEL
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF757
    Sun 3 Aug, 1:10 pm
    DRW Darwin
    Sun 3 Aug, 4:45 pm
    ADL Adelaide
    3h 35m
    1h 20m layover in Adelaide (ADL)
    QF694
    Sun 3 Aug, 6:05 pm
    ADL Adelaide
    Sun 3 Aug, 7:55 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    1h 20m
    Depart Return Melbourne to Darwin Fri, 1 Aug - Sun, 3 Aug
    Qantas 1 stop 5h 50m
    8:45 am MEL - 2:05 pm DRW
    Qantas 1 stop 7h 20m
    7:10 am DRW - 3:00 pm MEL
    A$719
    qantas.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Darwin via Alice Springs

    MEL
    8:45 am
    2h 55m
    ASP
    11:10 am
    50m
    ASP
    12:00 pm
    2h 5m
    DRW
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF796
    Fri 1 Aug, 8:45 am
    MEL Melbourne
    Fri 1 Aug, 11:10 am
    ASP Alice Springs
    2h 55m
    50m layover in Alice Springs (ASP)
    QF1936
    Fri 1 Aug, 12:00 pm
    ASP Alice Springs
    Fri 1 Aug, 2:05 pm
    DRW Darwin
    2h 5m

    Return: Darwin to Melbourne via Alice Springs

    DRW
    7:10 am
    2h
    ASP
    9:10 am
    2h 45m
    ASP
    11:55 am
    2h 35m
    MEL
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF1935
    Sun 3 Aug, 7:10 am
    DRW Darwin
    Sun 3 Aug, 9:10 am
    ASP Alice Springs
    2h
    2h 45m layover in Alice Springs (ASP)
    QF797
    Sun 3 Aug, 11:55 am
    ASP Alice Springs
    Sun 3 Aug, 3:00 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 35m
    Depart Return Sydney to Darwin Thu, 4 Sep - Thu, 11 Sep
    Qantas Direct 4h 40m
    7:40 pm SYD - 11:50 pm DRW
    Qantas Direct 4h 15m
    3:10 pm DRW - 7:55 pm SYD
    A$719
    qantas.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Darwin

    SYD
    7:40 pm
    4h 40m
    DRW
    11:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF846
    Thu 4 Sep, 7:40 pm
    SYD Sydney
    Thu 4 Sep, 11:50 pm
    DRW Darwin
    4h 40m

    Return: Darwin to Sydney

    DRW
    3:10 pm
    4h 15m
    SYD
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF843
    Thu 11 Sep, 3:10 pm
    DRW Darwin
    Thu 11 Sep, 7:55 pm
    SYD Sydney
    4h 15m
    Depart Return Sydney to Darwin Thu, 4 Sep - Thu, 11 Sep
    Qantas Direct 4h 40m
    10:15 am SYD - 2:25 pm DRW
    Qantas Direct 4h 15m
    3:10 pm DRW - 7:55 pm SYD
    A$760
    qantas.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Darwin

    SYD
    10:15 am
    4h 40m
    DRW
    2:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF842
    Thu 4 Sep, 10:15 am
    SYD Sydney
    Thu 4 Sep, 2:25 pm
    DRW Darwin
    4h 40m

    Return: Darwin to Sydney

    DRW
    3:10 pm
    4h 15m
    SYD
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF843
    Thu 11 Sep, 3:10 pm
    DRW Darwin
    Thu 11 Sep, 7:55 pm
    SYD Sydney
    4h 15m
    Depart Return Melbourne to Darwin Sun, 3 Aug - Wed, 6 Aug
    Qantas 1 stop 5h 50m
    8:45 am MEL - 2:05 pm DRW
    Qantas 1 stop 7h 20m
    7:10 am DRW - 3:00 pm MEL
    A$777
    qantas.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Darwin via Alice Springs

    MEL
    8:45 am
    2h 55m
    ASP
    11:10 am
    50m
    ASP
    12:00 pm
    2h 5m
    DRW
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF796
    Sun 3 Aug, 8:45 am
    MEL Melbourne
    Sun 3 Aug, 11:10 am
    ASP Alice Springs
    2h 55m
    50m layover in Alice Springs (ASP)
    QF1936
    Sun 3 Aug, 12:00 pm
    ASP Alice Springs
    Sun 3 Aug, 2:05 pm
    DRW Darwin
    2h 5m

    Return: Darwin to Melbourne via Alice Springs

    DRW
    7:10 am
    2h
    ASP
    9:10 am
    2h 45m
    ASP
    11:55 am
    2h 35m
    MEL
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF1935
    Wed 6 Aug, 7:10 am
    DRW Darwin
    Wed 6 Aug, 9:10 am
    ASP Alice Springs
    2h
    2h 45m layover in Alice Springs (ASP)
    QF797
    Wed 6 Aug, 11:55 am
    ASP Alice Springs
    Wed 6 Aug, 3:00 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 35m
    Depart Return Melbourne to Darwin Fri, 1 Aug - Sun, 3 Aug
    Qantas 1 stop 5h 50m
    8:45 am MEL - 2:05 pm DRW
    Qantas 1 stop 8h
    3:10 pm DRW - 11:40 pm MEL
    A$799
    qantas.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Darwin via Alice Springs

    MEL
    8:45 am
    2h 55m
    ASP
    11:10 am
    50m
    ASP
    12:00 pm
    2h 5m
    DRW
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF796
    Fri 1 Aug, 8:45 am
    MEL Melbourne
    Fri 1 Aug, 11:10 am
    ASP Alice Springs
    2h 55m
    50m layover in Alice Springs (ASP)
    QF1936
    Fri 1 Aug, 12:00 pm
    ASP Alice Springs
    Fri 1 Aug, 2:05 pm
    DRW Darwin
    2h 5m

    Return: Darwin to Melbourne via Sydney

    DRW
    3:10 pm
    4h 15m
    SYD
    7:55 pm
    2h 10m
    SYD
    10:05 pm
    1h 35m
    MEL
    11:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF843
    Sun 3 Aug, 3:10 pm
    DRW Darwin
    Sun 3 Aug, 7:55 pm
    SYD Sydney
    4h 15m
    2h 10m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF497
    Sun 3 Aug, 10:05 pm
    SYD Sydney
    Sun 3 Aug, 11:40 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    1h 35m
    Depart Return Melbourne to Darwin Sun, 3 Aug - Wed, 6 Aug
    Qantas 1 stop 7h 50m
    4:30 pm MEL - 11:50 pm DRW
    Qantas 1 stop 7h 20m
    7:10 am DRW - 3:00 pm MEL
    A$806
    qantas.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Darwin via Sydney

    MEL
    4:30 pm
    1h 25m
    SYD
    5:55 pm
    1h 45m
    SYD
    7:40 pm
    4h 40m
    DRW
    11:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF450
    Sun 3 Aug, 4:30 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    Sun 3 Aug, 5:55 pm
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    1h 45m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF846
    Sun 3 Aug, 7:40 pm
    SYD Sydney
    Sun 3 Aug, 11:50 pm
    DRW Darwin
    4h 40m

    Return: Darwin to Melbourne via Alice Springs

    DRW
    7:10 am
    2h
    ASP
    9:10 am
    2h 45m
    ASP
    11:55 am
    2h 35m
    MEL
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF1935
    Wed 6 Aug, 7:10 am
    DRW Darwin
    Wed 6 Aug, 9:10 am
    ASP Alice Springs
    2h
    2h 45m layover in Alice Springs (ASP)
    QF797
    Wed 6 Aug, 11:55 am
    ASP Alice Springs
    Wed 6 Aug, 3:00 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 35m
    Depart Return Brisbane to Darwin Sat, 2 Aug - Tue, 5 Aug
    Qantas Direct 4h 10m
    9:30 am BNE - 1:10 pm DRW
    Qantas Direct 3h 40m
    4:10 pm DRW - 8:20 pm BNE
    A$804
    qantas.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Darwin

    BNE
    9:30 am
    4h 10m
    DRW
    1:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF824
    Sat 2 Aug, 9:30 am
    BNE Brisbane
    Sat 2 Aug, 1:10 pm
    DRW Darwin
    4h 10m

    Return: Darwin to Brisbane

    DRW
    4:10 pm
    3h 40m
    BNE
    8:20 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF837
    Tue 5 Aug, 4:10 pm
    DRW Darwin
    Tue 5 Aug, 8:20 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    3h 40m
    Depart Return Melbourne to Darwin Mon, 4 Aug - Sun, 10 Aug
    Qantas 1 stop 5h 50m
    8:45 am MEL - 2:05 pm DRW
    Qantas 1 stop 7h 20m
    7:10 am DRW - 3:00 pm MEL
    A$828
    qantas.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Darwin via Alice Springs

    MEL
    8:45 am
    2h 55m
    ASP
    11:10 am
    50m
    ASP
    12:00 pm
    2h 5m
    DRW
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF796
    Mon 4 Aug, 8:45 am
    MEL Melbourne
    Mon 4 Aug, 11:10 am
    ASP Alice Springs
    2h 55m
    50m layover in Alice Springs (ASP)
    QF1936
    Mon 4 Aug, 12:00 pm
    ASP Alice Springs
    Mon 4 Aug, 2:05 pm
    DRW Darwin
    2h 5m

    Return: Darwin to Melbourne via Alice Springs

    DRW
    7:10 am
    2h
    ASP
    9:10 am
    2h 45m
    ASP
    11:55 am
    2h 35m
    MEL
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF1935
    Sun 10 Aug, 7:10 am
    DRW Darwin
    Sun 10 Aug, 9:10 am
    ASP Alice Springs
    2h
    2h 45m layover in Alice Springs (ASP)
    QF797
    Sun 10 Aug, 11:55 am
    ASP Alice Springs
    Sun 10 Aug, 3:00 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 35m
    Depart Return Sydney to Darwin Fri, 1 Aug - Mon, 4 Aug
    Qantas Direct 4h 40m
    7:40 pm SYD - 11:50 pm DRW
    Qantas 1 stop 7h 35m
    1:55 pm DRW - 10:00 pm SYD
    A$834
    qantas.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Darwin

    SYD
    7:40 pm
    4h 40m
    DRW
    11:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF846
    Fri 1 Aug, 7:40 pm
    SYD Sydney
    Fri 1 Aug, 11:50 pm
    DRW Darwin
    4h 40m

    Return: Darwin to Sydney via Brisbane

    DRW
    1:55 pm
    3h 40m
    BNE
    6:05 pm
    2h 20m
    BNE
    8:25 pm
    1h 35m
    SYD
    10:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF825
    Mon 4 Aug, 1:55 pm
    DRW Darwin
    Mon 4 Aug, 6:05 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    3h 40m
    2h 20m layover in Brisbane (BNE)
    QF557
    Mon 4 Aug, 8:25 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Mon 4 Aug, 10:00 pm
    SYD Sydney
    1h 35m
    Depart Return Melbourne to Darwin Fri, 1 Aug - Sun, 3 Aug
    Qantas 1 stop 5h 50m
    8:45 am MEL - 2:05 pm DRW
    Qantas Direct 4h 10m
    1:20 pm DRW - 6:00 pm MEL
    A$861
    qantas.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Darwin via Alice Springs

    MEL
    8:45 am
    2h 55m
    ASP
    11:10 am
    50m
    ASP
    12:00 pm
    2h 5m
    DRW
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF796
    Fri 1 Aug, 8:45 am
    MEL Melbourne
    Fri 1 Aug, 11:10 am
    ASP Alice Springs
    2h 55m
    50m layover in Alice Springs (ASP)
    QF1936
    Fri 1 Aug, 12:00 pm
    ASP Alice Springs
    Fri 1 Aug, 2:05 pm
    DRW Darwin
    2h 5m

    Return: Darwin to Melbourne

    DRW
    1:20 pm
    4h 10m
    MEL
    6:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF839
    Sun 3 Aug, 1:20 pm
    DRW Darwin
    Sun 3 Aug, 6:00 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    4h 10m
    Depart Return Melbourne to Darwin Mon, 4 Aug - Sun, 10 Aug
    Qantas 1 stop 5h 50m
    8:45 am MEL - 2:05 pm DRW
    Qantas 1 stop 6h 15m
    1:10 pm DRW - 7:55 pm MEL
    A$868
    qantas.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Darwin via Alice Springs

    MEL
    8:45 am
    2h 55m
    ASP
    11:10 am
    50m
    ASP
    12:00 pm
    2h 5m
    DRW
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF796
    Mon 4 Aug, 8:45 am
    MEL Melbourne
    Mon 4 Aug, 11:10 am
    ASP Alice Springs
    2h 55m
    50m layover in Alice Springs (ASP)
    QF1936
    Mon 4 Aug, 12:00 pm
    ASP Alice Springs
    Mon 4 Aug, 2:05 pm
    DRW Darwin
    2h 5m

    Return: Darwin to Melbourne via Adelaide

    DRW
    1:10 pm
    3h 35m
    ADL
    4:45 pm
    1h 20m
    ADL
    6:05 pm
    1h 20m
    MEL
    7:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF757
    Sun 10 Aug, 1:10 pm
    DRW Darwin
    Sun 10 Aug, 4:45 pm
    ADL Adelaide
    3h 35m
    1h 20m layover in Adelaide (ADL)
    QF694
    Sun 10 Aug, 6:05 pm
    ADL Adelaide
    Sun 10 Aug, 7:55 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    1h 20m
    Depart Return Melbourne to Darwin Mon, 4 Aug - Sun, 10 Aug
    Qantas 1 stop 5h 50m
    8:45 am MEL - 2:05 pm DRW
    Qantas 1 stop 7h 55m
    1:10 pm DRW - 9:35 pm MEL
    A$868
    qantas.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Darwin via Alice Springs

    MEL
    8:45 am
    2h 55m
    ASP
    11:10 am
    50m
    ASP
    12:00 pm
    2h 5m
    DRW
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF796
    Mon 4 Aug, 8:45 am
    MEL Melbourne
    Mon 4 Aug, 11:10 am
    ASP Alice Springs
    2h 55m
    50m layover in Alice Springs (ASP)
    QF1936
    Mon 4 Aug, 12:00 pm
    ASP Alice Springs
    Mon 4 Aug, 2:05 pm
    DRW Darwin
    2h 5m

    Return: Darwin to Melbourne via Adelaide

    DRW
    1:10 pm
    3h 35m
    ADL
    4:45 pm
    3h
    ADL
    7:45 pm
    1h 20m
    MEL
    9:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF757
    Sun 10 Aug, 1:10 pm
    DRW Darwin
    Sun 10 Aug, 4:45 pm
    ADL Adelaide
    3h 35m
    3h layover in Adelaide (ADL)
    QF696
    Sun 10 Aug, 7:45 pm
    ADL Adelaide
    Sun 10 Aug, 9:35 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    1h 20m
    Depart Return Melbourne to Darwin Fri, 1 Aug - Sun, 3 Aug
    Qantas 1 stop 5h 50m
    8:45 am MEL - 2:05 pm DRW
    Qantas 1 stop 7h 10m
    1:55 pm DRW - 9:35 pm MEL
    A$877
    qantas.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Darwin via Alice Springs

    MEL
    8:45 am
    2h 55m
    ASP
    11:10 am
    50m
    ASP
    12:00 pm
    2h 5m
    DRW
    2:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF796
    Fri 1 Aug, 8:45 am
    MEL Melbourne
    Fri 1 Aug, 11:10 am
    ASP Alice Springs
    2h 55m
    50m layover in Alice Springs (ASP)
    QF1936
    Fri 1 Aug, 12:00 pm
    ASP Alice Springs
    Fri 1 Aug, 2:05 pm
    DRW Darwin
    2h 5m

    Return: Darwin to Melbourne via Brisbane

    DRW
    1:55 pm
    3h 40m
    BNE
    6:05 pm
    1h 5m
    BNE
    7:10 pm
    2h 25m
    MEL
    9:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF825
    Sun 3 Aug, 1:55 pm
    DRW Darwin
    Sun 3 Aug, 6:05 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    3h 40m
    1h 5m layover in Brisbane (BNE)
    QF637
    Sun 3 Aug, 7:10 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Sun 3 Aug, 9:35 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m