×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights to Denpasar Bali
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights to Denpasar Bali

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Jetstar Airways 1459 results A$204 View Flights
AirAsia 881 results A$231 View Flights
Virgin Australia 1999 results A$234 View Flights
Garuda Indonesia 1104 results A$318 View Flights
Malaysia Airlines 18 results A$660 View Flights
Singapore Airlines 2 results A$808 View Flights
Qantas 781 results A$1,442 View Flights
KLM 58 results A$3,153 View Flights
Depart: Tue, 27 Jan Return: Thu, 5 Feb Perth to Denpasar Bali Tue, 27 Jan - Thu, 5 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
1:30 pm PER - 5:10 pm DPS
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
7:30 am DPS - 11:10 am PER
A$199
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Denpasar Bali

PER
1:30 pm
3h 40m
DPS
5:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ106
1:30 pm, 27 Jan Tue
PER Perth
5:10 pm, 27 Jan Tue
DPS Denpasar Bali
3h 40m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Perth

DPS
7:30 am
3h 40m
PER
11:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ117
7:30 am, 5 Feb Thu
DPS Denpasar Bali
11:10 am, 5 Feb Thu
PER Perth
3h 40m
Depart: Tue, 27 Jan Return: Thu, 5 Feb Perth to Denpasar Bali Tue, 27 Jan - Thu, 5 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 4h 15m
5:00 pm PER - 9:15 pm DPS
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
7:30 am DPS - 11:10 am PER
A$199
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Denpasar Bali

PER
5:00 pm
4h 15m
DPS
9:15 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ116
5:00 pm, 27 Jan Tue
PER Perth
9:15 pm, 27 Jan Tue
DPS Denpasar Bali
4h 15m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Perth

DPS
7:30 am
3h 40m
PER
11:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ117
7:30 am, 5 Feb Thu
DPS Denpasar Bali
11:10 am, 5 Feb Thu
PER Perth
3h 40m
Depart: Wed, 10 Jun Return: Sun, 14 Jun Perth to Denpasar Bali Wed, 10 Jun - Sun, 14 Jun
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 35m
7:30 am PER - 11:05 am DPS
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 35m
10:30 pm DPS - 2:05 am (+1) PER
A$216
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Denpasar Bali

PER
7:30 am
3h 35m
DPS
11:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ116
7:30 am, 10 Jun Wed
PER Perth
11:05 am, 10 Jun Wed
DPS Denpasar Bali
3h 35m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Perth

DPS
10:30 pm
3h 35m
PER
2:05 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ117
10:30 pm, 14 Jun Sun
DPS Denpasar Bali
2:05 am, 15 Jun Mon
PER Perth
3h 35m
Depart: Wed, 10 Jun Return: Sun, 14 Jun Perth to Denpasar Bali Wed, 10 Jun - Sun, 14 Jun
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 35m
7:30 am PER - 11:05 am DPS
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 35m
10:50 pm DPS - 2:25 am (+1) PER
A$216
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Denpasar Bali

PER
7:30 am
3h 35m
DPS
11:05 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ116
7:30 am, 10 Jun Wed
PER Perth
11:05 am, 10 Jun Wed
DPS Denpasar Bali
3h 35m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Perth

DPS
10:50 pm
3h 35m
PER
2:25 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ121
10:50 pm, 14 Jun Sun
DPS Denpasar Bali
2:25 am, 15 Jun Mon
PER Perth
3h 35m
Depart: Fri, 17 Apr Return: Wed, 29 Apr Perth to Denpasar Bali Fri, 17 Apr - Wed, 29 Apr
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
3:40 am PER - 7:20 am DPS
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 35m
10:30 pm DPS - 2:05 am (+1) PER
A$218
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Denpasar Bali

PER
3:40 am
3h 40m
DPS
7:20 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ110
3:40 am, 17 Apr Fri
PER Perth
7:20 am, 17 Apr Fri
DPS Denpasar Bali
3h 40m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Perth

DPS
10:30 pm
3h 35m
PER
2:05 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ117
10:30 pm, 29 Apr Wed
DPS Denpasar Bali
2:05 am, 30 Apr Thu
PER Perth
3h 35m
Depart: Tue, 27 Jan Return: Thu, 5 Feb Perth to Denpasar Bali Tue, 27 Jan - Thu, 5 Feb
AirAsia Direct 3h 45m
1:20 pm PER - 5:05 pm DPS
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
7:30 am DPS - 11:10 am PER
A$226
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Denpasar Bali

PER
1:20 pm
3h 45m
DPS
5:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ549
1:20 pm, 27 Jan Tue
PER Perth
5:05 pm, 27 Jan Tue
DPS Denpasar Bali
3h 45m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Perth

DPS
7:30 am
3h 40m
PER
11:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ117
7:30 am, 5 Feb Thu
DPS Denpasar Bali
11:10 am, 5 Feb Thu
PER Perth
3h 40m
Depart: Tue, 27 Jan Return: Thu, 5 Feb Perth to Denpasar Bali Tue, 27 Jan - Thu, 5 Feb
AirAsia Direct 3h 40m
6:10 pm PER - 9:50 pm DPS
Jetstar Airways Direct 3h 40m
7:30 am DPS - 11:10 am PER
A$226
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Denpasar Bali

PER
6:10 pm
3h 40m
DPS
9:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ545
6:10 pm, 27 Jan Tue
PER Perth
9:50 pm, 27 Jan Tue
DPS Denpasar Bali
3h 40m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Perth

DPS
7:30 am
3h 40m
PER
11:10 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ117
7:30 am, 5 Feb Thu
DPS Denpasar Bali
11:10 am, 5 Feb Thu
PER Perth
3h 40m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Thu, 12 Feb Perth to Denpasar Bali Mon, 8 Dec - Thu, 12 Feb
AirAsia Direct 3h 45m
10:20 am PER - 2:05 pm DPS
AirAsia Direct 3h 40m
9:00 am DPS - 12:40 pm PER
A$228
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Denpasar Bali

PER
10:20 am
3h 45m
DPS
2:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ535
10:20 am, 8 Dec Mon
PER Perth
2:05 pm, 8 Dec Mon
DPS Denpasar Bali
3h 45m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Perth

DPS
9:00 am
3h 40m
PER
12:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ548
9:00 am, 12 Feb Thu
DPS Denpasar Bali
12:40 pm, 12 Feb Thu
PER Perth
3h 40m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Thu, 12 Feb Perth to Denpasar Bali Mon, 8 Dec - Thu, 12 Feb
AirAsia Direct 3h 45m
8:05 pm PER - 11:50 pm DPS
AirAsia Direct 3h 40m
5:55 am DPS - 9:35 am PER
A$228
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Denpasar Bali

PER
8:05 pm
3h 45m
DPS
11:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ537
8:05 pm, 8 Dec Mon
PER Perth
11:50 pm, 8 Dec Mon
DPS Denpasar Bali
3h 45m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Perth

DPS
5:55 am
3h 40m
PER
9:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ534
5:55 am, 12 Feb Thu
DPS Denpasar Bali
9:35 am, 12 Feb Thu
PER Perth
3h 40m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Thu, 12 Feb Perth to Denpasar Bali Mon, 8 Dec - Thu, 12 Feb
AirAsia Direct 3h 45m
8:05 pm PER - 11:50 pm DPS
AirAsia Direct 3h 40m
9:00 am DPS - 12:40 pm PER
A$228
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Denpasar Bali

PER
8:05 pm
3h 45m
DPS
11:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ537
8:05 pm, 8 Dec Mon
PER Perth
11:50 pm, 8 Dec Mon
DPS Denpasar Bali
3h 45m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Perth

DPS
9:00 am
3h 40m
PER
12:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ548
9:00 am, 12 Feb Thu
DPS Denpasar Bali
12:40 pm, 12 Feb Thu
PER Perth
3h 40m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Thu, 12 Feb Perth to Denpasar Bali Mon, 8 Dec - Thu, 12 Feb
AirAsia Direct 3h 45m
10:20 am PER - 2:05 pm DPS
AirAsia Direct 3h 40m
5:55 am DPS - 9:35 am PER
A$228
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Denpasar Bali

PER
10:20 am
3h 45m
DPS
2:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ535
10:20 am, 8 Dec Mon
PER Perth
2:05 pm, 8 Dec Mon
DPS Denpasar Bali
3h 45m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Perth

DPS
5:55 am
3h 40m
PER
9:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ534
5:55 am, 12 Feb Thu
DPS Denpasar Bali
9:35 am, 12 Feb Thu
PER Perth
3h 40m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Thu, 12 Feb Perth to Denpasar Bali Mon, 8 Dec - Thu, 12 Feb
AirAsia Direct 3h 45m
1:20 pm PER - 5:05 pm DPS
AirAsia Direct 3h 40m
5:55 am DPS - 9:35 am PER
A$228
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Denpasar Bali

PER
1:20 pm
3h 45m
DPS
5:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ549
1:20 pm, 8 Dec Mon
PER Perth
5:05 pm, 8 Dec Mon
DPS Denpasar Bali
3h 45m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Perth

DPS
5:55 am
3h 40m
PER
9:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ534
5:55 am, 12 Feb Thu
DPS Denpasar Bali
9:35 am, 12 Feb Thu
PER Perth
3h 40m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Mon, 15 Dec Perth to Denpasar Bali Wed, 10 Dec - Mon, 15 Dec
AirAsia Direct 3h 45m
8:05 pm PER - 11:50 pm DPS
AirAsia Direct 3h 40m
9:00 am DPS - 12:40 pm PER
A$228
expedia.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Denpasar Bali

PER
8:05 pm
3h 45m
DPS
11:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ537
8:05 pm, 10 Dec Wed
PER Perth
11:50 pm, 10 Dec Wed
DPS Denpasar Bali
3h 45m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Perth

DPS
9:00 am
3h 40m
PER
12:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ548
9:00 am, 15 Dec Mon
DPS Denpasar Bali
12:40 pm, 15 Dec Mon
PER Perth
3h 40m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Thu, 12 Feb Perth to Denpasar Bali Mon, 8 Dec - Thu, 12 Feb
AirAsia Direct 3h 40m
6:10 pm PER - 9:50 pm DPS
AirAsia Direct 3h 40m
9:00 am DPS - 12:40 pm PER
A$228
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Denpasar Bali

PER
6:10 pm
3h 40m
DPS
9:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ545
6:10 pm, 8 Dec Mon
PER Perth
9:50 pm, 8 Dec Mon
DPS Denpasar Bali
3h 40m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Perth

DPS
9:00 am
3h 40m
PER
12:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ548
9:00 am, 12 Feb Thu
DPS Denpasar Bali
12:40 pm, 12 Feb Thu
PER Perth
3h 40m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Thu, 12 Feb Perth to Denpasar Bali Mon, 8 Dec - Thu, 12 Feb
AirAsia Direct 3h 40m
6:10 pm PER - 9:50 pm DPS
AirAsia Direct 3h 40m
5:55 am DPS - 9:35 am PER
A$228
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Denpasar Bali

PER
6:10 pm
3h 40m
DPS
9:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ545
6:10 pm, 8 Dec Mon
PER Perth
9:50 pm, 8 Dec Mon
DPS Denpasar Bali
3h 40m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Perth

DPS
5:55 am
3h 40m
PER
9:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ534
5:55 am, 12 Feb Thu
DPS Denpasar Bali
9:35 am, 12 Feb Thu
PER Perth
3h 40m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Mon, 15 Dec Perth to Denpasar Bali Wed, 10 Dec - Mon, 15 Dec
AirAsia Direct 3h 40m
6:10 pm PER - 9:50 pm DPS
AirAsia Direct 3h 40m
5:55 am DPS - 9:35 am PER
A$228
expedia.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Denpasar Bali

PER
6:10 pm
3h 40m
DPS
9:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ545
6:10 pm, 10 Dec Wed
PER Perth
9:50 pm, 10 Dec Wed
DPS Denpasar Bali
3h 40m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Perth

DPS
5:55 am
3h 40m
PER
9:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ534
5:55 am, 15 Dec Mon
DPS Denpasar Bali
9:35 am, 15 Dec Mon
PER Perth
3h 40m
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec Return: Thu, 12 Feb Perth to Denpasar Bali Mon, 8 Dec - Thu, 12 Feb
AirAsia Direct 3h 45m
1:20 pm PER - 5:05 pm DPS
AirAsia Direct 3h 40m
9:00 am DPS - 12:40 pm PER
A$228
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Denpasar Bali

PER
1:20 pm
3h 45m
DPS
5:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ549
1:20 pm, 8 Dec Mon
PER Perth
5:05 pm, 8 Dec Mon
DPS Denpasar Bali
3h 45m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Perth

DPS
9:00 am
3h 40m
PER
12:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ548
9:00 am, 12 Feb Thu
DPS Denpasar Bali
12:40 pm, 12 Feb Thu
PER Perth
3h 40m
Depart: Wed, 3 Dec Return: Tue, 9 Dec Perth to Denpasar Bali Wed, 3 Dec - Tue, 9 Dec
AirAsia Direct 3h 45m
8:05 pm PER - 11:50 pm DPS
AirAsia Direct 3h 40m
5:55 am DPS - 9:35 am PER
A$228
expedia.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Denpasar Bali

PER
8:05 pm
3h 45m
DPS
11:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ537
8:05 pm, 3 Dec Wed
PER Perth
11:50 pm, 3 Dec Wed
DPS Denpasar Bali
3h 45m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Perth

DPS
5:55 am
3h 40m
PER
9:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ534
5:55 am, 9 Dec Tue
DPS Denpasar Bali
9:35 am, 9 Dec Tue
PER Perth
3h 40m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Mon, 15 Dec Perth to Denpasar Bali Wed, 10 Dec - Mon, 15 Dec
AirAsia Direct 3h 45m
10:20 am PER - 2:05 pm DPS
AirAsia Direct 3h 40m
9:00 am DPS - 12:40 pm PER
A$228
expedia.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Denpasar Bali

PER
10:20 am
3h 45m
DPS
2:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ535
10:20 am, 10 Dec Wed
PER Perth
2:05 pm, 10 Dec Wed
DPS Denpasar Bali
3h 45m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Perth

DPS
9:00 am
3h 40m
PER
12:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ548
9:00 am, 15 Dec Mon
DPS Denpasar Bali
12:40 pm, 15 Dec Mon
PER Perth
3h 40m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Mon, 15 Dec Perth to Denpasar Bali Wed, 10 Dec - Mon, 15 Dec
AirAsia Direct 3h 40m
6:10 pm PER - 9:50 pm DPS
AirAsia Direct 3h 40m
9:00 am DPS - 12:40 pm PER
A$228
expedia.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Denpasar Bali

PER
6:10 pm
3h 40m
DPS
9:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ545
6:10 pm, 10 Dec Wed
PER Perth
9:50 pm, 10 Dec Wed
DPS Denpasar Bali
3h 40m

Return: Denpasar Bali to Perth

DPS
9:00 am
3h 40m
PER
12:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QZ548
9:00 am, 15 Dec Mon
DPS Denpasar Bali
12:40 pm, 15 Dec Mon
PER Perth
3h 40m