×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Czech Republic
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Origins
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Czech Republic

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Austrian Airlines 66 results A$1,866 View Flights
    Singapore Airlines 4 results A$1,901 View Flights
    Lufthansa 24 results A$1,929 View Flights
    Emirates 100 results A$1,957 View Flights
    Qantas 182 results A$1,986 View Flights
    China Southern Airlines 1 result A$2,172 View Flights
    Air France 18 results A$2,301 View Flights
    British Airways 18 results A$2,453 View Flights
    Finnair 9 results A$2,614 View Flights
    Qatar Airways 19 results A$2,646 View Flights
    KLM 7 results A$3,181 View Flights
    Air Berlin 3 results A$3,448 View Flights
    Alitalia 1 result A$3,486 View Flights
    Swiss International Air Lines 3 results A$5,582 View Flights
    Scandinavian Airlines 2 results A$5,653 View Flights
    Etihad Airways 2 results A$12,239 View Flights
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Brisbane 347 results A$1,866 View Flights
    Perth 112 results A$1,901 View Flights
    Depart: Tue, 16 Jun Return: Thu, 16 Jul Brisbane to Prague Tue, 16 Jun - Thu, 16 Jul
    Austrian Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 30m
    2:00 pm BNE - 7:30 am (+1) PRG
    Austrian Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 30m
    9:20 pm PRG - 11:50 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,870
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Prague via Bangkok, Vienna

    BNE
    2:00 pm
    9h 20m
    BKK
    8:20 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    11:45 pm
    10h 50m
    VIE
    5:35 am (+1)
    1h 5m
    VIE
    6:40 am
    50m
    PRG
    7:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS8632
    2:00 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BNE Brisbane
    8:20 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    9h 20m
    3h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    OS26
    11:45 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    5:35 am, 17 Jun Wed
    VIE Vienna
    10h 50m
    1h 5m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS703
    6:40 am, 17 Jun Wed
    VIE Vienna
    7:30 am, 17 Jun Wed
    PRG Prague
    50m

    Return: Prague to Brisbane via Vienna, Bangkok

    PRG
    9:20 pm
    50m
    VIE
    10:10 pm
    1h 10m
    VIE
    11:20 pm
    10h
    BKK
    2:20 pm (+1)
    9h 39m
    BKK
    11:59 pm
    8h 51m
    BNE
    11:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS712
    9:20 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    PRG Prague
    10:10 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    VIE Vienna
    50m
    1h 10m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS25
    11:20 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    VIE Vienna
    2:20 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    10h
    9h 39m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    OS8631
    11:59 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:50 am, 18 Jul Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    8h 51m
    Depart: Tue, 16 Jun Return: Thu, 16 Jul Brisbane to Prague Tue, 16 Jun - Thu, 16 Jul
    Austrian Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 50m
    2:00 pm BNE - 1:50 pm (+1) PRG
    Austrian Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 30m
    9:20 pm PRG - 11:50 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,870
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Prague via Bangkok, Vienna

    BNE
    2:00 pm
    9h 20m
    BKK
    8:20 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    11:45 pm
    10h 50m
    VIE
    5:35 am (+1)
    7h 20m
    VIE
    12:55 pm
    55m
    PRG
    1:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS8632
    2:00 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BNE Brisbane
    8:20 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    9h 20m
    3h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    OS26
    11:45 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    5:35 am, 17 Jun Wed
    VIE Vienna
    10h 50m
    7h 20m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS707
    12:55 pm, 17 Jun Wed
    VIE Vienna
    1:50 pm, 17 Jun Wed
    PRG Prague
    55m

    Return: Prague to Brisbane via Vienna, Bangkok

    PRG
    9:20 pm
    50m
    VIE
    10:10 pm
    1h 10m
    VIE
    11:20 pm
    10h
    BKK
    2:20 pm (+1)
    9h 39m
    BKK
    11:59 pm
    8h 51m
    BNE
    11:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS712
    9:20 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    PRG Prague
    10:10 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    VIE Vienna
    50m
    1h 10m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS25
    11:20 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    VIE Vienna
    2:20 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    10h
    9h 39m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    OS8631
    11:59 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:50 am, 18 Jul Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    8h 51m
    Depart: Tue, 16 Jun Return: Thu, 16 Jul Brisbane to Prague Tue, 16 Jun - Thu, 16 Jul
    Austrian Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 30m
    2:00 pm BNE - 7:30 am (+1) PRG
    Austrian Airlines 2+ stops 1d 12h 35m
    3:15 pm PRG - 11:50 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,870
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Prague via Bangkok, Vienna

    BNE
    2:00 pm
    9h 20m
    BKK
    8:20 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    11:45 pm
    10h 50m
    VIE
    5:35 am (+1)
    1h 5m
    VIE
    6:40 am
    50m
    PRG
    7:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS8632
    2:00 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BNE Brisbane
    8:20 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    9h 20m
    3h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    OS26
    11:45 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    5:35 am, 17 Jun Wed
    VIE Vienna
    10h 50m
    1h 5m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS703
    6:40 am, 17 Jun Wed
    VIE Vienna
    7:30 am, 17 Jun Wed
    PRG Prague
    50m

    Return: Prague to Brisbane via Vienna, Bangkok

    PRG
    3:15 pm
    55m
    VIE
    4:10 pm
    7h 10m
    VIE
    11:20 pm
    10h
    BKK
    2:20 pm (+1)
    9h 39m
    BKK
    11:59 pm
    8h 51m
    BNE
    11:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS708
    3:15 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    PRG Prague
    4:10 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    VIE Vienna
    55m
    7h 10m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS25
    11:20 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    VIE Vienna
    2:20 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    10h
    9h 39m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    OS8631
    11:59 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:50 am, 18 Jul Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    8h 51m
    Depart: Tue, 16 Jun Return: Thu, 16 Jul Brisbane to Prague Tue, 16 Jun - Thu, 16 Jul
    Austrian Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 50m
    2:00 pm BNE - 1:50 pm (+1) PRG
    Austrian Airlines 2+ stops 1d 12h 35m
    3:15 pm PRG - 11:50 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,870
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Prague via Bangkok, Vienna

    BNE
    2:00 pm
    9h 20m
    BKK
    8:20 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    11:45 pm
    10h 50m
    VIE
    5:35 am (+1)
    7h 20m
    VIE
    12:55 pm
    55m
    PRG
    1:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS8632
    2:00 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BNE Brisbane
    8:20 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    9h 20m
    3h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    OS26
    11:45 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    5:35 am, 17 Jun Wed
    VIE Vienna
    10h 50m
    7h 20m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS707
    12:55 pm, 17 Jun Wed
    VIE Vienna
    1:50 pm, 17 Jun Wed
    PRG Prague
    55m

    Return: Prague to Brisbane via Vienna, Bangkok

    PRG
    3:15 pm
    55m
    VIE
    4:10 pm
    7h 10m
    VIE
    11:20 pm
    10h
    BKK
    2:20 pm (+1)
    9h 39m
    BKK
    11:59 pm
    8h 51m
    BNE
    11:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS708
    3:15 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    PRG Prague
    4:10 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    VIE Vienna
    55m
    7h 10m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS25
    11:20 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    VIE Vienna
    2:20 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    10h
    9h 39m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    OS8631
    11:59 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:50 am, 18 Jul Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    8h 51m
    Depart: Tue, 16 Jun Return: Thu, 16 Jul Brisbane to Prague Tue, 16 Jun - Thu, 16 Jul
    Austrian Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 30m
    2:00 pm BNE - 7:30 am (+1) PRG
    Austrian Airlines 2+ stops 1d 9h 10m
    6:40 pm PRG - 11:50 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,870
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Prague via Bangkok, Vienna

    BNE
    2:00 pm
    9h 20m
    BKK
    8:20 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    11:45 pm
    10h 50m
    VIE
    5:35 am (+1)
    1h 5m
    VIE
    6:40 am
    50m
    PRG
    7:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS8632
    2:00 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BNE Brisbane
    8:20 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    9h 20m
    3h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    OS26
    11:45 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    5:35 am, 17 Jun Wed
    VIE Vienna
    10h 50m
    1h 5m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS703
    6:40 am, 17 Jun Wed
    VIE Vienna
    7:30 am, 17 Jun Wed
    PRG Prague
    50m

    Return: Prague to Brisbane via Vienna, Bangkok

    PRG
    6:40 pm
    55m
    VIE
    7:35 pm
    3h 45m
    VIE
    11:20 pm
    10h
    BKK
    2:20 pm (+1)
    9h 39m
    BKK
    11:59 pm
    8h 51m
    BNE
    11:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS710
    6:40 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    PRG Prague
    7:35 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    VIE Vienna
    55m
    3h 45m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS25
    11:20 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    VIE Vienna
    2:20 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    10h
    9h 39m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    OS8631
    11:59 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:50 am, 18 Jul Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    8h 51m
    Depart: Tue, 16 Jun Return: Thu, 16 Jul Brisbane to Prague Tue, 16 Jun - Thu, 16 Jul
    Austrian Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 50m
    2:00 pm BNE - 1:50 pm (+1) PRG
    Austrian Airlines 2+ stops 1d 9h 10m
    6:40 pm PRG - 11:50 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,870
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Prague via Bangkok, Vienna

    BNE
    2:00 pm
    9h 20m
    BKK
    8:20 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    11:45 pm
    10h 50m
    VIE
    5:35 am (+1)
    7h 20m
    VIE
    12:55 pm
    55m
    PRG
    1:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS8632
    2:00 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BNE Brisbane
    8:20 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    9h 20m
    3h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    OS26
    11:45 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    5:35 am, 17 Jun Wed
    VIE Vienna
    10h 50m
    7h 20m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS707
    12:55 pm, 17 Jun Wed
    VIE Vienna
    1:50 pm, 17 Jun Wed
    PRG Prague
    55m

    Return: Prague to Brisbane via Vienna, Bangkok

    PRG
    6:40 pm
    55m
    VIE
    7:35 pm
    3h 45m
    VIE
    11:20 pm
    10h
    BKK
    2:20 pm (+1)
    9h 39m
    BKK
    11:59 pm
    8h 51m
    BNE
    11:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS710
    6:40 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    PRG Prague
    7:35 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    VIE Vienna
    55m
    3h 45m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS25
    11:20 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    VIE Vienna
    2:20 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    10h
    9h 39m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    OS8631
    11:59 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:50 am, 18 Jul Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    8h 51m
    Depart: Tue, 16 Jun Return: Thu, 16 Jul Brisbane to Prague Tue, 16 Jun - Thu, 16 Jul
    Austrian Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 50m
    2:00 pm BNE - 1:50 pm (+1) PRG
    Austrian Airlines 2+ stops 1d 12h 35m
    3:15 pm PRG - 11:50 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,886
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Prague via Bangkok, Vienna

    BNE
    2:00 pm
    9h 20m
    BKK
    8:20 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    11:45 pm
    10h 50m
    VIE
    5:35 am (+1)
    7h 20m
    VIE
    12:55 pm
    55m
    PRG
    1:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS8632
    2:00 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BNE Brisbane
    8:20 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    9h 20m
    3h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    OS26
    11:45 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    5:35 am, 17 Jun Wed
    VIE Vienna
    10h 50m
    7h 20m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS707
    12:55 pm, 17 Jun Wed
    VIE Vienna
    1:50 pm, 17 Jun Wed
    PRG Prague
    55m

    Return: Prague to Brisbane via Vienna, Bangkok

    PRG
    3:15 pm
    55m
    VIE
    4:10 pm
    7h 10m
    VIE
    11:20 pm
    10h
    BKK
    2:20 pm (+1)
    9h 39m
    BKK
    11:59 pm
    8h 51m
    BNE
    11:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS708
    3:15 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    PRG Prague
    4:10 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    VIE Vienna
    55m
    7h 10m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS25
    11:20 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    VIE Vienna
    2:20 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    10h
    9h 39m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    OS8631
    11:59 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:50 am, 18 Jul Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    8h 51m
    Depart: Tue, 16 Jun Return: Thu, 16 Jul Brisbane to Prague Tue, 16 Jun - Thu, 16 Jul
    Austrian Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 30m
    2:00 pm BNE - 7:30 am (+1) PRG
    Austrian Airlines 2+ stops 1d 12h 35m
    3:15 pm PRG - 11:50 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,886
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Prague via Bangkok, Vienna

    BNE
    2:00 pm
    9h 20m
    BKK
    8:20 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    11:45 pm
    10h 50m
    VIE
    5:35 am (+1)
    1h 5m
    VIE
    6:40 am
    50m
    PRG
    7:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS8632
    2:00 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BNE Brisbane
    8:20 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    9h 20m
    3h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    OS26
    11:45 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    5:35 am, 17 Jun Wed
    VIE Vienna
    10h 50m
    1h 5m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS703
    6:40 am, 17 Jun Wed
    VIE Vienna
    7:30 am, 17 Jun Wed
    PRG Prague
    50m

    Return: Prague to Brisbane via Vienna, Bangkok

    PRG
    3:15 pm
    55m
    VIE
    4:10 pm
    7h 10m
    VIE
    11:20 pm
    10h
    BKK
    2:20 pm (+1)
    9h 39m
    BKK
    11:59 pm
    8h 51m
    BNE
    11:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS708
    3:15 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    PRG Prague
    4:10 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    VIE Vienna
    55m
    7h 10m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS25
    11:20 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    VIE Vienna
    2:20 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    10h
    9h 39m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    OS8631
    11:59 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:50 am, 18 Jul Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    8h 51m
    Depart: Tue, 16 Jun Return: Thu, 16 Jul Brisbane to Prague Tue, 16 Jun - Thu, 16 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 30m
    2:00 pm BNE - 7:30 am (+1) PRG
    Austrian Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 30m
    9:20 pm PRG - 11:50 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,900
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Prague via Bangkok, Vienna

    BNE
    2:00 pm
    9h 20m
    BKK
    8:20 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    11:45 pm
    10h 50m
    VIE
    5:35 am (+1)
    1h 5m
    VIE
    6:40 am
    50m
    PRG
    7:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG474
    2:00 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BNE Brisbane
    8:20 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    9h 20m
    3h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    OS26
    11:45 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    5:35 am, 17 Jun Wed
    VIE Vienna
    10h 50m
    1h 5m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS703
    6:40 am, 17 Jun Wed
    VIE Vienna
    7:30 am, 17 Jun Wed
    PRG Prague
    50m

    Return: Prague to Brisbane via Vienna, Bangkok

    PRG
    9:20 pm
    50m
    VIE
    10:10 pm
    1h 10m
    VIE
    11:20 pm
    10h
    BKK
    2:20 pm (+1)
    9h 39m
    BKK
    11:59 pm
    8h 51m
    BNE
    11:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS712
    9:20 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    PRG Prague
    10:10 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    VIE Vienna
    50m
    1h 10m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS25
    11:20 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    VIE Vienna
    2:20 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    10h
    9h 39m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    OS8631
    11:59 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:50 am, 18 Jul Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    8h 51m
    Depart: Tue, 16 Jun Return: Thu, 16 Jul Brisbane to Prague Tue, 16 Jun - Thu, 16 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 30m
    2:00 pm BNE - 7:30 am (+1) PRG
    Austrian Airlines 2+ stops 1d 12h 35m
    3:15 pm PRG - 11:50 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,900
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Prague via Bangkok, Vienna

    BNE
    2:00 pm
    9h 20m
    BKK
    8:20 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    11:45 pm
    10h 50m
    VIE
    5:35 am (+1)
    1h 5m
    VIE
    6:40 am
    50m
    PRG
    7:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG474
    2:00 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BNE Brisbane
    8:20 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    9h 20m
    3h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    OS26
    11:45 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    5:35 am, 17 Jun Wed
    VIE Vienna
    10h 50m
    1h 5m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS703
    6:40 am, 17 Jun Wed
    VIE Vienna
    7:30 am, 17 Jun Wed
    PRG Prague
    50m

    Return: Prague to Brisbane via Vienna, Bangkok

    PRG
    3:15 pm
    55m
    VIE
    4:10 pm
    7h 10m
    VIE
    11:20 pm
    10h
    BKK
    2:20 pm (+1)
    9h 39m
    BKK
    11:59 pm
    8h 51m
    BNE
    11:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS708
    3:15 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    PRG Prague
    4:10 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    VIE Vienna
    55m
    7h 10m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS25
    11:20 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    VIE Vienna
    2:20 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    10h
    9h 39m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    OS8631
    11:59 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:50 am, 18 Jul Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    8h 51m
    Depart: Tue, 16 Jun Return: Thu, 16 Jul Brisbane to Prague Tue, 16 Jun - Thu, 16 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 30m
    2:00 pm BNE - 7:30 am (+1) PRG
    Austrian Airlines 2+ stops 1d 9h 10m
    6:40 pm PRG - 11:50 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,900
    directflights.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Prague via Bangkok, Vienna

    BNE
    2:00 pm
    9h 20m
    BKK
    8:20 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    11:45 pm
    10h 50m
    VIE
    5:35 am (+1)
    1h 5m
    VIE
    6:40 am
    50m
    PRG
    7:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG474
    2:00 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BNE Brisbane
    8:20 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    9h 20m
    3h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    OS26
    11:45 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    5:35 am, 17 Jun Wed
    VIE Vienna
    10h 50m
    1h 5m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS703
    6:40 am, 17 Jun Wed
    VIE Vienna
    7:30 am, 17 Jun Wed
    PRG Prague
    50m

    Return: Prague to Brisbane via Vienna, Bangkok

    PRG
    6:40 pm
    55m
    VIE
    7:35 pm
    3h 45m
    VIE
    11:20 pm
    10h
    BKK
    2:20 pm (+1)
    9h 39m
    BKK
    11:59 pm
    8h 51m
    BNE
    11:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS710
    6:40 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    PRG Prague
    7:35 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    VIE Vienna
    55m
    3h 45m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS25
    11:20 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    VIE Vienna
    2:20 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    10h
    9h 39m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    OS8631
    11:59 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:50 am, 18 Jul Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    8h 51m
    Depart: Wed, 8 Jul Return: Tue, 14 Jul Perth to Prague Wed, 8 Jul - Tue, 14 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 40m
    6:25 am PER - 11:05 pm PRG
    Singapore Airlines 2+ stops 1d 50m
    6:00 am PRG - 12:50 pm (+1) PER
    A$1,910
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Prague via Singapore, Frankfurt

    PER
    6:25 am
    5h 20m
    SIN
    11:45 am
    2h 10m
    SIN
    1:55 pm
    12h 45m
    FRA
    8:40 pm
    1h 25m
    FRA
    10:05 pm
    1h
    PRG
    11:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ224
    6:25 am, 8 Jul Wed
    PER Perth
    11:45 am, 8 Jul Wed
    SIN Singapore
    5h 20m
    2h 10m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ326
    1:55 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    SIN Singapore
    8:40 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    FRA Frankfurt
    12h 45m
    1h 25m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1402
    10:05 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    FRA Frankfurt
    11:05 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    PRG Prague
    1h

    Return: Prague to Perth via Frankfurt, Singapore

    PRG
    6:00 am
    1h 10m
    FRA
    7:10 am
    5h 25m
    FRA
    12:35 pm
    12h 15m
    SIN
    6:50 am (+1)
    50m
    SIN
    7:40 am
    5h 10m
    PER
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ2085
    6:00 am, 14 Jul Tue
    PRG Prague
    7:10 am, 14 Jul Tue
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 10m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    5h 25m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    SQ25
    12:35 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    FRA Frankfurt
    6:50 am, 15 Jul Wed
    SIN Singapore
    12h 15m
    50m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ213
    7:40 am, 15 Jul Wed
    SIN Singapore
    12:50 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    PER Perth
    5h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 16 Jun Return: Thu, 16 Jul Brisbane to Prague Tue, 16 Jun - Thu, 16 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 30m
    2:00 pm BNE - 7:30 am (+1) PRG
    Austrian Airlines 2+ stops 1d 12h 35m
    3:15 pm PRG - 11:50 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,916
    byojet.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Prague via Bangkok, Vienna

    BNE
    2:00 pm
    9h 20m
    BKK
    8:20 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    11:45 pm
    10h 50m
    VIE
    5:35 am (+1)
    1h 5m
    VIE
    6:40 am
    50m
    PRG
    7:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TG474
    2:00 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BNE Brisbane
    8:20 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    9h 20m
    3h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    OS26
    11:45 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    5:35 am, 17 Jun Wed
    VIE Vienna
    10h 50m
    1h 5m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS703
    6:40 am, 17 Jun Wed
    VIE Vienna
    7:30 am, 17 Jun Wed
    PRG Prague
    50m

    Return: Prague to Brisbane via Vienna, Bangkok

    PRG
    3:15 pm
    55m
    VIE
    4:10 pm
    7h 10m
    VIE
    11:20 pm
    10h
    BKK
    2:20 pm (+1)
    9h 39m
    BKK
    11:59 pm
    8h 51m
    BNE
    11:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS708
    3:15 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    PRG Prague
    4:10 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    VIE Vienna
    55m
    7h 10m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS25
    11:20 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    VIE Vienna
    2:20 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    10h
    9h 39m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    OS8631
    11:59 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:50 am, 18 Jul Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    8h 51m
    Depart: Wed, 8 Jul Return: Tue, 14 Jul Perth to Prague Wed, 8 Jul - Tue, 14 Jul
    Singapore Airlines 2+ stops 22h 40m
    6:25 am PER - 11:05 pm PRG
    Singapore Airlines 2+ stops 1d 50m
    6:00 am PRG - 12:50 pm (+1) PER
    A$1,933
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Prague via Singapore, Frankfurt

    PER
    6:25 am
    5h 20m
    SIN
    11:45 am
    2h 10m
    SIN
    1:55 pm
    12h 45m
    FRA
    8:40 pm
    1h 25m
    FRA
    10:05 pm
    1h
    PRG
    11:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ224
    6:25 am, 8 Jul Wed
    PER Perth
    11:45 am, 8 Jul Wed
    SIN Singapore
    5h 20m
    2h 10m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ326
    1:55 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    SIN Singapore
    8:40 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    FRA Frankfurt
    12h 45m
    1h 25m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    SQ2084
    10:05 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    FRA Frankfurt
    11:05 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    PRG Prague
    1h

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    Return: Prague to Perth via Frankfurt, Singapore

    PRG
    6:00 am
    1h 10m
    FRA
    7:10 am
    5h 25m
    FRA
    12:35 pm
    12h 15m
    SIN
    6:50 am (+1)
    50m
    SIN
    7:40 am
    5h 10m
    PER
    12:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    SQ2085
    6:00 am, 14 Jul Tue
    PRG Prague
    7:10 am, 14 Jul Tue
    FRA Frankfurt
    1h 10m

    * Operated by Lufthansa

    5h 25m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    SQ25
    12:35 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    FRA Frankfurt
    6:50 am, 15 Jul Wed
    SIN Singapore
    12h 15m
    50m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ213
    7:40 am, 15 Jul Wed
    SIN Singapore
    12:50 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    PER Perth
    5h 10m
    Depart: Wed, 8 Jul Return: Tue, 14 Jul Perth to Prague Wed, 8 Jul - Tue, 14 Jul
    Lufthansa 2+ stops 1d 3h
    2:05 pm PER - 11:05 am (+1) PRG
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h 30m
    7:45 pm PRG - 5:15 am (+2) PER
    A$1,929
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Perth to Prague via Singapore, Frankfurt

    PER
    2:05 pm
    5h 25m
    SIN
    7:30 pm
    3h 35m
    SIN
    11:05 pm
    12h 35m
    FRA
    5:40 am (+1)
    4h 25m
    FRA
    10:05 am
    1h
    PRG
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LH9779
    2:05 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    PER Perth
    7:30 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    SIN Singapore
    5h 25m
    3h 35m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    LH779
    11:05 pm, 8 Jul Wed
    SIN Singapore
    5:40 am, 9 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    12h 35m
    4h 25m layover in Frankfurt (FRA)
    LH1394
    10:05 am, 9 Jul Thu
    FRA Frankfurt
    11:05 am, 9 Jul Thu
    PRG Prague
    1h

    Return: Prague to Perth via Zurich, Singapore

    PRG
    7:45 pm
    1h 15m
    ZRH
    9:00 pm
    1h 45m
    ZRH
    10:45 pm
    12h 35m
    SIN
    5:20 pm (+1)
    6h 45m
    SIN
    12:05 am
    5h 10m
    PER
    5:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LX1499
    7:45 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    PRG Prague
    9:00 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    ZRH Zurich
    1h 15m
    1h 45m layover in Zurich (ZRH)
    LX178
    10:45 pm, 14 Jul Tue
    ZRH Zurich
    5:20 pm, 15 Jul Wed
    SIN Singapore
    12h 35m
    6h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    SQ225
    12:05 am, 16 Jul Thu
    SIN Singapore
    5:15 am, 16 Jul Thu
    PER Perth
    5h 10m
    Depart: Tue, 16 Jun Return: Thu, 16 Jul Brisbane to Prague Tue, 16 Jun - Thu, 16 Jul
    Austrian Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 50m
    2:00 pm BNE - 1:50 pm (+1) PRG
    Austrian Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 30m
    9:20 pm PRG - 11:50 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,945
    expedia.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Prague via Bangkok, Vienna

    BNE
    2:00 pm
    9h 20m
    BKK
    8:20 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    11:45 pm
    10h 50m
    VIE
    5:35 am (+1)
    7h 20m
    VIE
    12:55 pm
    55m
    PRG
    1:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS8632
    2:00 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BNE Brisbane
    8:20 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    9h 20m

    * Operated by Thai Airways

    3h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    OS26
    11:45 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    5:35 am, 17 Jun Wed
    VIE Vienna
    10h 50m
    7h 20m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS707
    12:55 pm, 17 Jun Wed
    VIE Vienna
    1:50 pm, 17 Jun Wed
    PRG Prague
    55m

    Return: Prague to Brisbane via Vienna, Bangkok

    PRG
    9:20 pm
    50m
    VIE
    10:10 pm
    1h 10m
    VIE
    11:20 pm
    10h
    BKK
    2:20 pm (+1)
    9h 39m
    BKK
    11:59 pm
    8h 51m
    BNE
    11:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS712
    9:20 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    PRG Prague
    10:10 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    VIE Vienna
    50m
    1h 10m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS25
    11:20 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    VIE Vienna
    2:20 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    10h
    9h 39m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    OS8631
    11:59 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:50 am, 18 Jul Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    8h 51m

    * Operated by Thai Airways

    Depart: Tue, 16 Jun Return: Thu, 16 Jul Brisbane to Prague Tue, 16 Jun - Thu, 16 Jul
    Austrian Airlines 2+ stops 1d 7h 50m
    2:00 pm BNE - 1:50 pm (+1) PRG
    Austrian Airlines 2+ stops 1d 9h 10m
    6:40 pm PRG - 11:50 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,945
    expedia.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Prague via Bangkok, Vienna

    BNE
    2:00 pm
    9h 20m
    BKK
    8:20 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    11:45 pm
    10h 50m
    VIE
    5:35 am (+1)
    7h 20m
    VIE
    12:55 pm
    55m
    PRG
    1:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS8632
    2:00 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BNE Brisbane
    8:20 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    9h 20m

    * Operated by Thai Airways

    3h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    OS26
    11:45 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    5:35 am, 17 Jun Wed
    VIE Vienna
    10h 50m
    7h 20m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS707
    12:55 pm, 17 Jun Wed
    VIE Vienna
    1:50 pm, 17 Jun Wed
    PRG Prague
    55m

    Return: Prague to Brisbane via Vienna, Bangkok

    PRG
    6:40 pm
    55m
    VIE
    7:35 pm
    3h 45m
    VIE
    11:20 pm
    10h
    BKK
    2:20 pm (+1)
    9h 39m
    BKK
    11:59 pm
    8h 51m
    BNE
    11:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS710
    6:40 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    PRG Prague
    7:35 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    VIE Vienna
    55m
    3h 45m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS25
    11:20 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    VIE Vienna
    2:20 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    10h
    9h 39m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    OS8631
    11:59 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:50 am, 18 Jul Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    8h 51m

    * Operated by Thai Airways

    Depart: Tue, 16 Jun Return: Thu, 16 Jul Brisbane to Prague Tue, 16 Jun - Thu, 16 Jul
    Austrian Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 30m
    2:00 pm BNE - 7:30 am (+1) PRG
    Austrian Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 30m
    9:20 pm PRG - 11:50 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,945
    expedia.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Prague via Bangkok, Vienna

    BNE
    2:00 pm
    9h 20m
    BKK
    8:20 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    11:45 pm
    10h 50m
    VIE
    5:35 am (+1)
    1h 5m
    VIE
    6:40 am
    50m
    PRG
    7:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS8632
    2:00 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BNE Brisbane
    8:20 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    9h 20m

    * Operated by Thai Airways

    3h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    OS26
    11:45 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    5:35 am, 17 Jun Wed
    VIE Vienna
    10h 50m
    1h 5m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS703
    6:40 am, 17 Jun Wed
    VIE Vienna
    7:30 am, 17 Jun Wed
    PRG Prague
    50m

    Return: Prague to Brisbane via Vienna, Bangkok

    PRG
    9:20 pm
    50m
    VIE
    10:10 pm
    1h 10m
    VIE
    11:20 pm
    10h
    BKK
    2:20 pm (+1)
    9h 39m
    BKK
    11:59 pm
    8h 51m
    BNE
    11:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS712
    9:20 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    PRG Prague
    10:10 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    VIE Vienna
    50m
    1h 10m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS25
    11:20 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    VIE Vienna
    2:20 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    10h
    9h 39m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    OS8631
    11:59 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:50 am, 18 Jul Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    8h 51m

    * Operated by Thai Airways

    Depart: Tue, 16 Jun Return: Thu, 16 Jul Brisbane to Prague Tue, 16 Jun - Thu, 16 Jul
    Austrian Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 30m
    2:00 pm BNE - 7:30 am (+1) PRG
    Austrian Airlines 2+ stops 1d 9h 10m
    6:40 pm PRG - 11:50 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,945
    expedia.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Prague via Bangkok, Vienna

    BNE
    2:00 pm
    9h 20m
    BKK
    8:20 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    11:45 pm
    10h 50m
    VIE
    5:35 am (+1)
    1h 5m
    VIE
    6:40 am
    50m
    PRG
    7:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS8632
    2:00 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BNE Brisbane
    8:20 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    9h 20m

    * Operated by Thai Airways

    3h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    OS26
    11:45 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    5:35 am, 17 Jun Wed
    VIE Vienna
    10h 50m
    1h 5m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS703
    6:40 am, 17 Jun Wed
    VIE Vienna
    7:30 am, 17 Jun Wed
    PRG Prague
    50m

    Return: Prague to Brisbane via Vienna, Bangkok

    PRG
    6:40 pm
    55m
    VIE
    7:35 pm
    3h 45m
    VIE
    11:20 pm
    10h
    BKK
    2:20 pm (+1)
    9h 39m
    BKK
    11:59 pm
    8h 51m
    BNE
    11:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS710
    6:40 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    PRG Prague
    7:35 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    VIE Vienna
    55m
    3h 45m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS25
    11:20 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    VIE Vienna
    2:20 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    10h
    9h 39m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    OS8631
    11:59 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:50 am, 18 Jul Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    8h 51m

    * Operated by Thai Airways

    Depart: Tue, 16 Jun Return: Thu, 16 Jul Brisbane to Prague Tue, 16 Jun - Thu, 16 Jul
    Austrian Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 30m
    2:00 pm BNE - 7:30 am (+1) PRG
    Austrian Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 30m
    9:20 pm PRG - 11:50 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,946
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Prague via Bangkok, Vienna

    BNE
    2:00 pm
    9h 20m
    BKK
    8:20 pm
    3h 25m
    BKK
    11:45 pm
    10h 50m
    VIE
    5:35 am (+1)
    1h 5m
    VIE
    6:40 am
    50m
    PRG
    7:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS8632
    2:00 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BNE Brisbane
    8:20 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    9h 20m

    * Operated by Thai Airways

    3h 25m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    OS26
    11:45 pm, 16 Jun Tue
    BKK Bangkok
    5:35 am, 17 Jun Wed
    VIE Vienna
    10h 50m
    1h 5m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS703
    6:40 am, 17 Jun Wed
    VIE Vienna
    7:30 am, 17 Jun Wed
    PRG Prague
    50m

    Return: Prague to Brisbane via Vienna, Bangkok

    PRG
    9:20 pm
    50m
    VIE
    10:10 pm
    1h 10m
    VIE
    11:20 pm
    10h
    BKK
    2:20 pm (+1)
    9h 39m
    BKK
    11:59 pm
    8h 51m
    BNE
    11:50 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    OS712
    9:20 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    PRG Prague
    10:10 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    VIE Vienna
    50m
    1h 10m layover in Vienna (VIE)
    OS25
    11:20 pm, 16 Jul Thu
    VIE Vienna
    2:20 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    10h
    9h 39m layover in Bangkok (BKK)
    OS8631
    11:59 pm, 17 Jul Fri
    BKK Bangkok
    11:50 am, 18 Jul Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    8h 51m

    * Operated by Thai Airways