Cheap Flights to Cairns (Port Douglas)
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas) Sat, 18 Oct - Wed, 22 Oct
    Virgin Australia Direct 2h 20m
    7:00 am BNE - 9:20 am CNS
    Virgin Australia Direct 2h 15m
    12:40 pm CNS - 2:55 pm BNE
    A$270
    virginaustralia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas)

    BNE
    7:00 am
    2h 20m
    CNS
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA773
    Sat 18 Oct, 7:00 am
    BNE Brisbane
    Sat 18 Oct, 9:20 am
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    2h 20m

    Return: Cairns (Port Douglas) to Brisbane

    CNS
    12:40 pm
    2h 15m
    BNE
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA782
    Wed 22 Oct, 12:40 pm
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    Wed 22 Oct, 2:55 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 15m
    Depart Return Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas) Sat, 18 Oct - Wed, 22 Oct
    Virgin Australia Direct 2h 20m
    4:40 pm BNE - 7:00 pm CNS
    Virgin Australia Direct 2h 15m
    12:40 pm CNS - 2:55 pm BNE
    A$270
    virginaustralia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas)

    BNE
    4:40 pm
    2h 20m
    CNS
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA791
    Sat 18 Oct, 4:40 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Sat 18 Oct, 7:00 pm
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    2h 20m

    Return: Cairns (Port Douglas) to Brisbane

    CNS
    12:40 pm
    2h 15m
    BNE
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA782
    Wed 22 Oct, 12:40 pm
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    Wed 22 Oct, 2:55 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 15m
    Depart Return Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas) Sat, 18 Oct - Wed, 22 Oct
    Virgin Australia Direct 2h 20m
    1:35 pm BNE - 3:55 pm CNS
    Virgin Australia Direct 2h 15m
    12:40 pm CNS - 2:55 pm BNE
    A$270
    virginaustralia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas)

    BNE
    1:35 pm
    2h 20m
    CNS
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA785
    Sat 18 Oct, 1:35 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Sat 18 Oct, 3:55 pm
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    2h 20m

    Return: Cairns (Port Douglas) to Brisbane

    CNS
    12:40 pm
    2h 15m
    BNE
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA782
    Wed 22 Oct, 12:40 pm
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    Wed 22 Oct, 2:55 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 15m
    Depart Return Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas) Sat, 18 Oct - Wed, 22 Oct
    Virgin Australia Direct 2h 20m
    1:35 pm BNE - 3:55 pm CNS
    Virgin Australia Direct 2h 15m
    4:30 pm CNS - 6:45 pm BNE
    A$270
    virginaustralia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas)

    BNE
    1:35 pm
    2h 20m
    CNS
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA785
    Sat 18 Oct, 1:35 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Sat 18 Oct, 3:55 pm
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    2h 20m

    Return: Cairns (Port Douglas) to Brisbane

    CNS
    4:30 pm
    2h 15m
    BNE
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA786
    Wed 22 Oct, 4:30 pm
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    Wed 22 Oct, 6:45 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 15m
    Depart Return Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas) Sat, 18 Oct - Wed, 22 Oct
    Virgin Australia Direct 2h 20m
    4:40 pm BNE - 7:00 pm CNS
    Virgin Australia Direct 2h 15m
    4:30 pm CNS - 6:45 pm BNE
    A$270
    virginaustralia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas)

    BNE
    4:40 pm
    2h 20m
    CNS
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA791
    Sat 18 Oct, 4:40 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Sat 18 Oct, 7:00 pm
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    2h 20m

    Return: Cairns (Port Douglas) to Brisbane

    CNS
    4:30 pm
    2h 15m
    BNE
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA786
    Wed 22 Oct, 4:30 pm
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    Wed 22 Oct, 6:45 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 15m
    Depart Return Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas) Sat, 18 Oct - Wed, 22 Oct
    Virgin Australia Direct 2h 20m
    7:00 am BNE - 9:20 am CNS
    Virgin Australia Direct 2h 15m
    9:55 am CNS - 12:10 pm BNE
    A$270
    virginaustralia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas)

    BNE
    7:00 am
    2h 20m
    CNS
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA773
    Sat 18 Oct, 7:00 am
    BNE Brisbane
    Sat 18 Oct, 9:20 am
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    2h 20m

    Return: Cairns (Port Douglas) to Brisbane

    CNS
    9:55 am
    2h 15m
    BNE
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA776
    Wed 22 Oct, 9:55 am
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    Wed 22 Oct, 12:10 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 15m
    Depart Return Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas) Sat, 18 Oct - Wed, 22 Oct
    Virgin Australia Direct 2h 20m
    1:35 pm BNE - 3:55 pm CNS
    Virgin Australia Direct 2h 15m
    9:55 am CNS - 12:10 pm BNE
    A$270
    virginaustralia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas)

    BNE
    1:35 pm
    2h 20m
    CNS
    3:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA785
    Sat 18 Oct, 1:35 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Sat 18 Oct, 3:55 pm
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    2h 20m

    Return: Cairns (Port Douglas) to Brisbane

    CNS
    9:55 am
    2h 15m
    BNE
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA776
    Wed 22 Oct, 9:55 am
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    Wed 22 Oct, 12:10 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 15m
    Depart Return Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas) Sat, 18 Oct - Wed, 22 Oct
    Virgin Australia Direct 2h 20m
    4:40 pm BNE - 7:00 pm CNS
    Virgin Australia Direct 2h 15m
    9:55 am CNS - 12:10 pm BNE
    A$270
    virginaustralia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas)

    BNE
    4:40 pm
    2h 20m
    CNS
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA791
    Sat 18 Oct, 4:40 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Sat 18 Oct, 7:00 pm
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    2h 20m

    Return: Cairns (Port Douglas) to Brisbane

    CNS
    9:55 am
    2h 15m
    BNE
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA776
    Wed 22 Oct, 9:55 am
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    Wed 22 Oct, 12:10 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 15m
    Depart Return Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas) Sat, 18 Oct - Wed, 22 Oct
    Virgin Australia Direct 2h 20m
    7:00 am BNE - 9:20 am CNS
    Virgin Australia Direct 2h 15m
    4:30 pm CNS - 6:45 pm BNE
    A$270
    virginaustralia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas)

    BNE
    7:00 am
    2h 20m
    CNS
    9:20 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA773
    Sat 18 Oct, 7:00 am
    BNE Brisbane
    Sat 18 Oct, 9:20 am
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    2h 20m

    Return: Cairns (Port Douglas) to Brisbane

    CNS
    4:30 pm
    2h 15m
    BNE
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA786
    Wed 22 Oct, 4:30 pm
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    Wed 22 Oct, 6:45 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 15m
    Depart Return Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas) Fri, 26 Dec - Mon, 29 Dec
    Virgin Australia Direct 2h 30m
    7:00 am BNE - 9:30 am CNS
    Virgin Australia Direct 2h 10m
    12:45 pm CNS - 2:55 pm BNE
    A$270
    virginaustralia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas)

    BNE
    7:00 am
    2h 30m
    CNS
    9:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA773
    Fri 26 Dec, 7:00 am
    BNE Brisbane
    Fri 26 Dec, 9:30 am
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    2h 30m

    Return: Cairns (Port Douglas) to Brisbane

    CNS
    12:45 pm
    2h 10m
    BNE
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA782
    Mon 29 Dec, 12:45 pm
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    Mon 29 Dec, 2:55 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 10m
    Depart Return Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas) Fri, 26 Dec - Mon, 29 Dec
    Virgin Australia Direct 2h 30m
    7:00 am BNE - 9:30 am CNS
    Virgin Australia Direct 2h 10m
    10:00 am CNS - 12:10 pm BNE
    A$270
    virginaustralia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas)

    BNE
    7:00 am
    2h 30m
    CNS
    9:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA773
    Fri 26 Dec, 7:00 am
    BNE Brisbane
    Fri 26 Dec, 9:30 am
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    2h 30m

    Return: Cairns (Port Douglas) to Brisbane

    CNS
    10:00 am
    2h 10m
    BNE
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA778
    Mon 29 Dec, 10:00 am
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    Mon 29 Dec, 12:10 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 10m
    Depart Return Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas) Fri, 26 Dec - Mon, 29 Dec
    Virgin Australia Direct 2h 30m
    7:00 am BNE - 9:30 am CNS
    Virgin Australia Direct 2h 10m
    4:35 pm CNS - 6:45 pm BNE
    A$270
    virginaustralia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas)

    BNE
    7:00 am
    2h 30m
    CNS
    9:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA773
    Fri 26 Dec, 7:00 am
    BNE Brisbane
    Fri 26 Dec, 9:30 am
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    2h 30m

    Return: Cairns (Port Douglas) to Brisbane

    CNS
    4:35 pm
    2h 10m
    BNE
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA786
    Mon 29 Dec, 4:35 pm
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    Mon 29 Dec, 6:45 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 10m
    Depart Return Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas) Fri, 26 Dec - Mon, 29 Dec
    Virgin Australia Direct 2h 30m
    7:00 am BNE - 9:30 am CNS
    Virgin Australia Direct 2h 10m
    6:00 am CNS - 8:10 am BNE
    A$270
    virginaustralia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas)

    BNE
    7:00 am
    2h 30m
    CNS
    9:30 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA773
    Fri 26 Dec, 7:00 am
    BNE Brisbane
    Fri 26 Dec, 9:30 am
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    2h 30m

    Return: Cairns (Port Douglas) to Brisbane

    CNS
    6:00 am
    2h 10m
    BNE
    8:10 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA770
    Mon 29 Dec, 6:00 am
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    Mon 29 Dec, 8:10 am
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 10m
    Depart Return Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas) Sat, 18 Oct - Wed, 22 Oct
    Qantas Direct 2h 25m
    7:00 am BNE - 9:25 am CNS
    Qantas Direct 2h 5m
    5:10 pm CNS - 7:15 pm BNE
    A$290
    qantas.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas)

    BNE
    7:00 am
    2h 25m
    CNS
    9:25 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF798
    Sat 18 Oct, 7:00 am
    BNE Brisbane
    Sat 18 Oct, 9:25 am
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    2h 25m

    Return: Cairns (Port Douglas) to Brisbane

    CNS
    5:10 pm
    2h 5m
    BNE
    7:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF655
    Wed 22 Oct, 5:10 pm
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    Wed 22 Oct, 7:15 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 5m
    Depart Return Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas) Sat, 18 Oct - Wed, 22 Oct
    Virgin Australia Direct 2h 30m
    9:40 am BNE - 12:10 pm CNS
    Virgin Australia Direct 2h 15m
    4:30 pm CNS - 6:45 pm BNE
    A$290
    virginaustralia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas)

    BNE
    9:40 am
    2h 30m
    CNS
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA779
    Sat 18 Oct, 9:40 am
    BNE Brisbane
    Sat 18 Oct, 12:10 pm
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    2h 30m

    Return: Cairns (Port Douglas) to Brisbane

    CNS
    4:30 pm
    2h 15m
    BNE
    6:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA786
    Wed 22 Oct, 4:30 pm
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    Wed 22 Oct, 6:45 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 15m
    Depart Return Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas) Sat, 18 Oct - Wed, 22 Oct
    Qantas Direct 2h 25m
    9:45 am BNE - 12:10 pm CNS
    Qantas Direct 2h 5m
    12:55 pm CNS - 3:00 pm BNE
    A$290
    qantas.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas)

    BNE
    9:45 am
    2h 25m
    CNS
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF782
    Sat 18 Oct, 9:45 am
    BNE Brisbane
    Sat 18 Oct, 12:10 pm
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    2h 25m

    Return: Cairns (Port Douglas) to Brisbane

    CNS
    12:55 pm
    2h 5m
    BNE
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF649
    Wed 22 Oct, 12:55 pm
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    Wed 22 Oct, 3:00 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 5m
    Depart Return Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas) Sat, 18 Oct - Wed, 22 Oct
    Qantas Direct 2h 20m
    4:20 pm BNE - 6:40 pm CNS
    Qantas Direct 2h 5m
    12:55 pm CNS - 3:00 pm BNE
    A$290
    qantas.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas)

    BNE
    4:20 pm
    2h 20m
    CNS
    6:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF1750
    Sat 18 Oct, 4:20 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Sat 18 Oct, 6:40 pm
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    2h 20m

    Return: Cairns (Port Douglas) to Brisbane

    CNS
    12:55 pm
    2h 5m
    BNE
    3:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF649
    Wed 22 Oct, 12:55 pm
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    Wed 22 Oct, 3:00 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 5m
    Depart Return Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas) Sat, 18 Oct - Wed, 22 Oct
    Virgin Australia Direct 2h 30m
    9:40 am BNE - 12:10 pm CNS
    Virgin Australia Direct 2h 15m
    9:55 am CNS - 12:10 pm BNE
    A$290
    virginaustralia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas)

    BNE
    9:40 am
    2h 30m
    CNS
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA779
    Sat 18 Oct, 9:40 am
    BNE Brisbane
    Sat 18 Oct, 12:10 pm
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    2h 30m

    Return: Cairns (Port Douglas) to Brisbane

    CNS
    9:55 am
    2h 15m
    BNE
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA776
    Wed 22 Oct, 9:55 am
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    Wed 22 Oct, 12:10 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 15m
    Depart Return Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas) Sat, 18 Oct - Wed, 22 Oct
    Qantas Direct 2h 25m
    2:05 pm BNE - 4:30 pm CNS
    Qantas Direct 2h 5m
    5:10 pm CNS - 7:15 pm BNE
    A$290
    qantas.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas)

    BNE
    2:05 pm
    2h 25m
    CNS
    4:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF784
    Sat 18 Oct, 2:05 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Sat 18 Oct, 4:30 pm
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    2h 25m

    Return: Cairns (Port Douglas) to Brisbane

    CNS
    5:10 pm
    2h 5m
    BNE
    7:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF655
    Wed 22 Oct, 5:10 pm
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    Wed 22 Oct, 7:15 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 5m
    Depart Return Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas) Sat, 18 Oct - Wed, 22 Oct
    Virgin Australia Direct 2h 30m
    9:40 am BNE - 12:10 pm CNS
    Virgin Australia Direct 2h 15m
    12:40 pm CNS - 2:55 pm BNE
    A$290
    virginaustralia.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Cairns (Port Douglas)

    BNE
    9:40 am
    2h 30m
    CNS
    12:10 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA779
    Sat 18 Oct, 9:40 am
    BNE Brisbane
    Sat 18 Oct, 12:10 pm
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    2h 30m

    Return: Cairns (Port Douglas) to Brisbane

    CNS
    12:40 pm
    2h 15m
    BNE
    2:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA782
    Wed 22 Oct, 12:40 pm
    CNS Cairns (Port Douglas)
    Wed 22 Oct, 2:55 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 15m