×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights to Canberra
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights to Canberra

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
Virgin Australia 151 results A$310 View Flights
Qantas 57 results A$374 View Flights
Jetstar Airways 7 results A$838 View Flights
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Mon, 15 Dec Melbourne to Canberra Wed, 10 Dec - Mon, 15 Dec
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 5m
1:25 pm MEL - 2:30 pm CBR
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 10m
11:35 am CBR - 12:45 pm MEL
A$306
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Canberra

MEL
1:25 pm
1h 5m
CBR
2:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA271
1:25 pm, 10 Dec Wed
MEL Melbourne
2:30 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CBR Canberra
1h 5m

Return: Canberra to Melbourne

CBR
11:35 am
1h 10m
MEL
12:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA264
11:35 am, 15 Dec Mon
CBR Canberra
12:45 pm, 15 Dec Mon
MEL Melbourne
1h 10m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Mon, 15 Dec Melbourne to Canberra Wed, 10 Dec - Mon, 15 Dec
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 5m
6:45 pm MEL - 7:50 pm CBR
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 10m
11:35 am CBR - 12:45 pm MEL
A$306
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Canberra

MEL
6:45 pm
1h 5m
CBR
7:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA287
6:45 pm, 10 Dec Wed
MEL Melbourne
7:50 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CBR Canberra
1h 5m

Return: Canberra to Melbourne

CBR
11:35 am
1h 10m
MEL
12:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA264
11:35 am, 15 Dec Mon
CBR Canberra
12:45 pm, 15 Dec Mon
MEL Melbourne
1h 10m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Mon, 15 Dec Melbourne to Canberra Wed, 10 Dec - Mon, 15 Dec
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 20m
12:05 pm MEL - 1:25 pm CBR
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 10m
3:00 pm CBR - 4:10 pm MEL
A$306
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Canberra

MEL
12:05 pm
1h 20m
CBR
1:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA269
12:05 pm, 10 Dec Wed
MEL Melbourne
1:25 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CBR Canberra
1h 20m

Return: Canberra to Melbourne

CBR
3:00 pm
1h 10m
MEL
4:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA274
3:00 pm, 15 Dec Mon
CBR Canberra
4:10 pm, 15 Dec Mon
MEL Melbourne
1h 10m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Mon, 15 Dec Melbourne to Canberra Wed, 10 Dec - Mon, 15 Dec
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 5m
6:45 pm MEL - 7:50 pm CBR
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 10m
8:35 am CBR - 9:45 am MEL
A$306
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Canberra

MEL
6:45 pm
1h 5m
CBR
7:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA287
6:45 pm, 10 Dec Wed
MEL Melbourne
7:50 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CBR Canberra
1h 5m

Return: Canberra to Melbourne

CBR
8:35 am
1h 10m
MEL
9:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA256
8:35 am, 15 Dec Mon
CBR Canberra
9:45 am, 15 Dec Mon
MEL Melbourne
1h 10m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Mon, 15 Dec Melbourne to Canberra Wed, 10 Dec - Mon, 15 Dec
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 20m
12:05 pm MEL - 1:25 pm CBR
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 10m
6:30 pm CBR - 7:40 pm MEL
A$306
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Canberra

MEL
12:05 pm
1h 20m
CBR
1:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA269
12:05 pm, 10 Dec Wed
MEL Melbourne
1:25 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CBR Canberra
1h 20m

Return: Canberra to Melbourne

CBR
6:30 pm
1h 10m
MEL
7:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA284
6:30 pm, 15 Dec Mon
CBR Canberra
7:40 pm, 15 Dec Mon
MEL Melbourne
1h 10m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Mon, 15 Dec Melbourne to Canberra Wed, 10 Dec - Mon, 15 Dec
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 5m
3:25 pm MEL - 4:30 pm CBR
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 10m
5:00 pm CBR - 6:10 pm MEL
A$306
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Canberra

MEL
3:25 pm
1h 5m
CBR
4:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA277
3:25 pm, 10 Dec Wed
MEL Melbourne
4:30 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CBR Canberra
1h 5m

Return: Canberra to Melbourne

CBR
5:00 pm
1h 10m
MEL
6:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA278
5:00 pm, 15 Dec Mon
CBR Canberra
6:10 pm, 15 Dec Mon
MEL Melbourne
1h 10m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Mon, 15 Dec Melbourne to Canberra Wed, 10 Dec - Mon, 15 Dec
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 5m
1:25 pm MEL - 2:30 pm CBR
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 10m
6:30 pm CBR - 7:40 pm MEL
A$306
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Canberra

MEL
1:25 pm
1h 5m
CBR
2:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA271
1:25 pm, 10 Dec Wed
MEL Melbourne
2:30 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CBR Canberra
1h 5m

Return: Canberra to Melbourne

CBR
6:30 pm
1h 10m
MEL
7:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA284
6:30 pm, 15 Dec Mon
CBR Canberra
7:40 pm, 15 Dec Mon
MEL Melbourne
1h 10m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Mon, 15 Dec Melbourne to Canberra Wed, 10 Dec - Mon, 15 Dec
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 5m
6:45 pm MEL - 7:50 pm CBR
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 10m
3:00 pm CBR - 4:10 pm MEL
A$306
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Canberra

MEL
6:45 pm
1h 5m
CBR
7:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA287
6:45 pm, 10 Dec Wed
MEL Melbourne
7:50 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CBR Canberra
1h 5m

Return: Canberra to Melbourne

CBR
3:00 pm
1h 10m
MEL
4:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA274
3:00 pm, 15 Dec Mon
CBR Canberra
4:10 pm, 15 Dec Mon
MEL Melbourne
1h 10m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Mon, 15 Dec Melbourne to Canberra Wed, 10 Dec - Mon, 15 Dec
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 5m
6:45 pm MEL - 7:50 pm CBR
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 10m
6:30 pm CBR - 7:40 pm MEL
A$306
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Canberra

MEL
6:45 pm
1h 5m
CBR
7:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA287
6:45 pm, 10 Dec Wed
MEL Melbourne
7:50 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CBR Canberra
1h 5m

Return: Canberra to Melbourne

CBR
6:30 pm
1h 10m
MEL
7:40 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA284
6:30 pm, 15 Dec Mon
CBR Canberra
7:40 pm, 15 Dec Mon
MEL Melbourne
1h 10m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Mon, 15 Dec Melbourne to Canberra Wed, 10 Dec - Mon, 15 Dec
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 5m
1:25 pm MEL - 2:30 pm CBR
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 10m
3:00 pm CBR - 4:10 pm MEL
A$306
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Canberra

MEL
1:25 pm
1h 5m
CBR
2:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA271
1:25 pm, 10 Dec Wed
MEL Melbourne
2:30 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CBR Canberra
1h 5m

Return: Canberra to Melbourne

CBR
3:00 pm
1h 10m
MEL
4:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA274
3:00 pm, 15 Dec Mon
CBR Canberra
4:10 pm, 15 Dec Mon
MEL Melbourne
1h 10m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Mon, 15 Dec Melbourne to Canberra Wed, 10 Dec - Mon, 15 Dec
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 20m
12:05 pm MEL - 1:25 pm CBR
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 10m
6:25 am CBR - 7:35 am MEL
A$306
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Canberra

MEL
12:05 pm
1h 20m
CBR
1:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA269
12:05 pm, 10 Dec Wed
MEL Melbourne
1:25 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CBR Canberra
1h 20m

Return: Canberra to Melbourne

CBR
6:25 am
1h 10m
MEL
7:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA252
6:25 am, 15 Dec Mon
CBR Canberra
7:35 am, 15 Dec Mon
MEL Melbourne
1h 10m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Mon, 15 Dec Melbourne to Canberra Wed, 10 Dec - Mon, 15 Dec
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 20m
12:05 pm MEL - 1:25 pm CBR
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 10m
5:00 pm CBR - 6:10 pm MEL
A$306
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Canberra

MEL
12:05 pm
1h 20m
CBR
1:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA269
12:05 pm, 10 Dec Wed
MEL Melbourne
1:25 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CBR Canberra
1h 20m

Return: Canberra to Melbourne

CBR
5:00 pm
1h 10m
MEL
6:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA278
5:00 pm, 15 Dec Mon
CBR Canberra
6:10 pm, 15 Dec Mon
MEL Melbourne
1h 10m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Mon, 15 Dec Melbourne to Canberra Wed, 10 Dec - Mon, 15 Dec
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 20m
12:05 pm MEL - 1:25 pm CBR
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 25m
10:05 am CBR - 11:30 am MEL
A$306
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Canberra

MEL
12:05 pm
1h 20m
CBR
1:25 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA269
12:05 pm, 10 Dec Wed
MEL Melbourne
1:25 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CBR Canberra
1h 20m

Return: Canberra to Melbourne

CBR
10:05 am
1h 25m
MEL
11:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA262
10:05 am, 15 Dec Mon
CBR Canberra
11:30 am, 15 Dec Mon
MEL Melbourne
1h 25m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Mon, 15 Dec Melbourne to Canberra Wed, 10 Dec - Mon, 15 Dec
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 5m
1:25 pm MEL - 2:30 pm CBR
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 10m
8:35 am CBR - 9:45 am MEL
A$306
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Canberra

MEL
1:25 pm
1h 5m
CBR
2:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA271
1:25 pm, 10 Dec Wed
MEL Melbourne
2:30 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CBR Canberra
1h 5m

Return: Canberra to Melbourne

CBR
8:35 am
1h 10m
MEL
9:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA256
8:35 am, 15 Dec Mon
CBR Canberra
9:45 am, 15 Dec Mon
MEL Melbourne
1h 10m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Mon, 15 Dec Melbourne to Canberra Wed, 10 Dec - Mon, 15 Dec
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 5m
6:45 pm MEL - 7:50 pm CBR
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 10m
5:00 pm CBR - 6:10 pm MEL
A$306
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Canberra

MEL
6:45 pm
1h 5m
CBR
7:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA287
6:45 pm, 10 Dec Wed
MEL Melbourne
7:50 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CBR Canberra
1h 5m

Return: Canberra to Melbourne

CBR
5:00 pm
1h 10m
MEL
6:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA278
5:00 pm, 15 Dec Mon
CBR Canberra
6:10 pm, 15 Dec Mon
MEL Melbourne
1h 10m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Mon, 15 Dec Melbourne to Canberra Wed, 10 Dec - Mon, 15 Dec
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 5m
3:25 pm MEL - 4:30 pm CBR
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 25m
10:05 am CBR - 11:30 am MEL
A$306
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Canberra

MEL
3:25 pm
1h 5m
CBR
4:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA277
3:25 pm, 10 Dec Wed
MEL Melbourne
4:30 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CBR Canberra
1h 5m

Return: Canberra to Melbourne

CBR
10:05 am
1h 25m
MEL
11:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA262
10:05 am, 15 Dec Mon
CBR Canberra
11:30 am, 15 Dec Mon
MEL Melbourne
1h 25m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Mon, 15 Dec Melbourne to Canberra Wed, 10 Dec - Mon, 15 Dec
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 5m
3:25 pm MEL - 4:30 pm CBR
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 10m
6:25 am CBR - 7:35 am MEL
A$306
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Canberra

MEL
3:25 pm
1h 5m
CBR
4:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA277
3:25 pm, 10 Dec Wed
MEL Melbourne
4:30 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CBR Canberra
1h 5m

Return: Canberra to Melbourne

CBR
6:25 am
1h 10m
MEL
7:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA252
6:25 am, 15 Dec Mon
CBR Canberra
7:35 am, 15 Dec Mon
MEL Melbourne
1h 10m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Mon, 15 Dec Melbourne to Canberra Wed, 10 Dec - Mon, 15 Dec
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 5m
3:25 pm MEL - 4:30 pm CBR
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 10m
8:35 am CBR - 9:45 am MEL
A$306
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Canberra

MEL
3:25 pm
1h 5m
CBR
4:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA277
3:25 pm, 10 Dec Wed
MEL Melbourne
4:30 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CBR Canberra
1h 5m

Return: Canberra to Melbourne

CBR
8:35 am
1h 10m
MEL
9:45 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA256
8:35 am, 15 Dec Mon
CBR Canberra
9:45 am, 15 Dec Mon
MEL Melbourne
1h 10m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Mon, 15 Dec Melbourne to Canberra Wed, 10 Dec - Mon, 15 Dec
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 5m
3:25 pm MEL - 4:30 pm CBR
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 10m
11:35 am CBR - 12:45 pm MEL
A$306
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Canberra

MEL
3:25 pm
1h 5m
CBR
4:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA277
3:25 pm, 10 Dec Wed
MEL Melbourne
4:30 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CBR Canberra
1h 5m

Return: Canberra to Melbourne

CBR
11:35 am
1h 10m
MEL
12:45 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA264
11:35 am, 15 Dec Mon
CBR Canberra
12:45 pm, 15 Dec Mon
MEL Melbourne
1h 10m
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec Return: Mon, 15 Dec Melbourne to Canberra Wed, 10 Dec - Mon, 15 Dec
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 5m
3:25 pm MEL - 4:30 pm CBR
Virgin Australia Direct 1h 10m
3:00 pm CBR - 4:10 pm MEL
A$306
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Canberra

MEL
3:25 pm
1h 5m
CBR
4:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA277
3:25 pm, 10 Dec Wed
MEL Melbourne
4:30 pm, 10 Dec Wed
CBR Canberra
1h 5m

Return: Canberra to Melbourne

CBR
3:00 pm
1h 10m
MEL
4:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
VA274
3:00 pm, 15 Dec Mon
CBR Canberra
4:10 pm, 15 Dec Mon
MEL Melbourne
1h 10m