×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights to Guangzhou
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights to Guangzhou

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
AirAsia 6 results A$792 View Flights
Cathay Pacific 15 results A$936 View Flights
Malaysia Airlines 4 results A$976 View Flights
China Southern Airlines 462 results A$984 View Flights
Qantas 216 results A$1,115 View Flights
Tigerair 2 results A$1,323 View Flights
Jetstar Airways 18 results A$1,340 View Flights
Singapore Airlines 16 results A$1,364 View Flights
Virgin Australia 17 results A$1,400 View Flights
Philippine Airlines 2 results A$1,487 View Flights
China Airlines 7 results A$2,392 View Flights
KLM 28 results A$3,898 View Flights
EVA Air 17 results A$4,349 View Flights
Thai Airways 1 result A$6,659 View Flights
Depart: Mon, 9 Feb Return: Tue, 3 Mar Perth to Guangzhou Mon, 9 Feb - Tue, 3 Mar
AirAsia 1 stop 13h 40m
6:40 am PER - 8:20 pm CAN
AirAsia 1 stop 13h 5m
1:15 am CAN - 2:20 pm PER
A$779
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Guangzhou via Kuala Lumpur

PER
6:40 am
5h 35m
KUL
12:15 pm
4h
KUL
4:15 pm
4h 5m
CAN
8:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7237
6:40 am, 9 Feb Mon
PER Perth
12:15 pm, 9 Feb Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 35m
4h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
AK116
4:15 pm, 9 Feb Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
8:20 pm, 9 Feb Mon
CAN Guangzhou
4h 5m

Return: Guangzhou to Perth via Kuala Lumpur

CAN
1:15 am
4h 5m
KUL
5:20 am
3h 30m
KUL
8:50 am
5h 30m
PER
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK119
1:15 am, 3 Mar Tue
CAN Guangzhou
5:20 am, 3 Mar Tue
KUL Kuala Lumpur
4h 5m
3h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
D7232
8:50 am, 3 Mar Tue
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2:20 pm, 3 Mar Tue
PER Perth
5h 30m
Depart: Mon, 9 Feb Return: Tue, 3 Mar Perth to Guangzhou Mon, 9 Feb - Tue, 3 Mar
AirAsia 1 stop 13h 40m
6:40 am PER - 8:20 pm CAN
AirAsia 1 stop 13h 5m
1:15 am CAN - 2:20 pm PER
A$829
au.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Guangzhou via Kuala Lumpur

PER
6:40 am
5h 35m
KUL
12:15 pm
4h
KUL
4:15 pm
4h 5m
CAN
8:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK237
6:40 am, 9 Feb Mon
PER Perth
12:15 pm, 9 Feb Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 35m
4h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
AK116
4:15 pm, 9 Feb Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
8:20 pm, 9 Feb Mon
CAN Guangzhou
4h 5m

Return: Guangzhou to Perth via Kuala Lumpur

CAN
1:15 am
4h 5m
KUL
5:20 am
3h 30m
KUL
8:50 am
5h 30m
PER
2:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK119
1:15 am, 3 Mar Tue
CAN Guangzhou
5:20 am, 3 Mar Tue
KUL Kuala Lumpur
4h 5m
3h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
AK232
8:50 am, 3 Mar Tue
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2:20 pm, 3 Mar Tue
PER Perth
5h 30m
Depart: Mon, 9 Feb Return: Tue, 3 Mar Perth to Guangzhou Mon, 9 Feb - Tue, 3 Mar
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 40m
7:40 am PER - 9:20 pm CAN
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 12h 45m
9:50 am CAN - 10:35 pm PER
A$921
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Guangzhou via Hong Kong

PER
7:40 am
7h 50m
HKG
3:30 pm
4h 50m
HKG
8:20 pm
1h
CAN
9:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX136
7:40 am, 9 Feb Mon
PER Perth
3:30 pm, 9 Feb Mon
HKG Hong Kong
7h 50m
4h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX5786
8:20 pm, 9 Feb Mon
HKG Hong Kong
9:20 pm, 9 Feb Mon
CAN Guangzhou
1h

* Operated by Dragonair

Return: Guangzhou to Perth via Hong Kong

CAN
9:50 am
1h 5m
HKG
10:55 am
4h
HKG
2:55 pm
7h 40m
PER
10:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX5783
9:50 am, 3 Mar Tue
CAN Guangzhou
10:55 am, 3 Mar Tue
HKG Hong Kong
1h 5m

* Operated by Dragonair

4h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX171
2:55 pm, 3 Mar Tue
HKG Hong Kong
10:35 pm, 3 Mar Tue
PER Perth
7h 40m
Depart: Mon, 9 Feb Return: Tue, 3 Mar Perth to Guangzhou Mon, 9 Feb - Tue, 3 Mar
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 40m
7:40 am PER - 9:20 pm CAN
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 12h 45m
9:50 am CAN - 10:35 pm PER
A$943
expedia.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Guangzhou via Hong Kong

PER
7:40 am
7h 50m
HKG
3:30 pm
4h 50m
HKG
8:20 pm
1h
CAN
9:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX136
7:40 am, 9 Feb Mon
PER Perth
3:30 pm, 9 Feb Mon
HKG Hong Kong
7h 50m
4h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
KA786
8:20 pm, 9 Feb Mon
HKG Hong Kong
9:20 pm, 9 Feb Mon
CAN Guangzhou
1h

Return: Guangzhou to Perth via Hong Kong

CAN
9:50 am
1h 5m
HKG
10:55 am
4h
HKG
2:55 pm
7h 40m
PER
10:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX5783
9:50 am, 3 Mar Tue
CAN Guangzhou
10:55 am, 3 Mar Tue
HKG Hong Kong
1h 5m

* Operated by Dragonair

4h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX171
2:55 pm, 3 Mar Tue
HKG Hong Kong
10:35 pm, 3 Mar Tue
PER Perth
7h 40m
Depart: Mon, 9 Feb Return: Tue, 3 Mar Perth to Guangzhou Mon, 9 Feb - Tue, 3 Mar
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 40m
7:40 am PER - 9:20 pm CAN
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 45m
9:50 am CAN - 10:35 pm PER
A$943
expedia.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Guangzhou via Hong Kong

PER
7:40 am
7h 50m
HKG
3:30 pm
4h 50m
HKG
8:20 pm
1h
CAN
9:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX136
7:40 am, 9 Feb Mon
PER Perth
3:30 pm, 9 Feb Mon
HKG Hong Kong
7h 50m
4h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
KA786
8:20 pm, 9 Feb Mon
HKG Hong Kong
9:20 pm, 9 Feb Mon
CAN Guangzhou
1h

Return: Guangzhou to Perth via Hong Kong

CAN
9:50 am
1h 5m
HKG
10:55 am
4h
HKG
2:55 pm
7h 40m
PER
10:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KA783
9:50 am, 3 Mar Tue
CAN Guangzhou
10:55 am, 3 Mar Tue
HKG Hong Kong
1h 5m
4h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX171
2:55 pm, 3 Mar Tue
HKG Hong Kong
10:35 pm, 3 Mar Tue
PER Perth
7h 40m
Depart: Mon, 9 Feb Return: Tue, 3 Mar Perth to Guangzhou Mon, 9 Feb - Tue, 3 Mar
Cathay Pacific 1 stop 13h 40m
7:40 am PER - 9:20 pm CAN
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 45m
9:50 am CAN - 10:35 pm PER
A$943
expedia.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Guangzhou via Hong Kong

PER
7:40 am
7h 50m
HKG
3:30 pm
4h 50m
HKG
8:20 pm
1h
CAN
9:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CX136
7:40 am, 9 Feb Mon
PER Perth
3:30 pm, 9 Feb Mon
HKG Hong Kong
7h 50m
4h 50m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX5786
8:20 pm, 9 Feb Mon
HKG Hong Kong
9:20 pm, 9 Feb Mon
CAN Guangzhou
1h

* Operated by Dragonair

Return: Guangzhou to Perth via Hong Kong

CAN
9:50 am
1h 5m
HKG
10:55 am
4h
HKG
2:55 pm
7h 40m
PER
10:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
KA783
9:50 am, 3 Mar Tue
CAN Guangzhou
10:55 am, 3 Mar Tue
HKG Hong Kong
1h 5m
4h layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
CX171
2:55 pm, 3 Mar Tue
HKG Hong Kong
10:35 pm, 3 Mar Tue
PER Perth
7h 40m
Depart: Mon, 9 Feb Return: Tue, 3 Mar Perth to Guangzhou Mon, 9 Feb - Tue, 3 Mar
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 11h 5m
2:30 am PER - 1:35 pm CAN
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 10h 50m
2:40 pm CAN - 1:30 am (+1) PER
A$960
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Guangzhou via Kuala Lumpur

PER
2:30 am
5h 30m
KUL
8:00 am
1h 30m
KUL
9:30 am
4h 5m
CAN
1:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH126
2:30 am, 9 Feb Mon
PER Perth
8:00 am, 9 Feb Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 30m
1h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH376
9:30 am, 9 Feb Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1:35 pm, 9 Feb Mon
CAN Guangzhou
4h 5m

Return: Guangzhou to Perth via Kuala Lumpur

CAN
2:40 pm
4h 5m
KUL
6:45 pm
1h 15m
KUL
8:00 pm
5h 30m
PER
1:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH377
2:40 pm, 3 Mar Tue
CAN Guangzhou
6:45 pm, 3 Mar Tue
KUL Kuala Lumpur
4h 5m
1h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH127
8:00 pm, 3 Mar Tue
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1:30 am, 4 Mar Wed
PER Perth
5h 30m
Depart: Thu, 19 Feb Return: Sun, 15 Mar Melbourne to Guangzhou Thu, 19 Feb - Sun, 15 Mar
China Southern Airlines Direct 9h 40m
11:30 am MEL - 6:10 pm CAN
China Southern Airlines Direct 9h 40m
9:00 pm CAN - 9:40 am (+1) MEL
A$972
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Guangzhou

MEL
11:30 am
9h 40m
CAN
6:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ344
11:30 am, 19 Feb Thu
MEL Melbourne
6:10 pm, 19 Feb Thu
CAN Guangzhou
9h 40m

Return: Guangzhou to Melbourne

CAN
9:00 pm
9h 40m
MEL
9:40 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ321
9:00 pm, 15 Mar Sun
CAN Guangzhou
9:40 am, 16 Mar Mon
MEL Melbourne
9h 40m
Depart: Mon, 9 Feb Return: Tue, 3 Mar Perth to Guangzhou Mon, 9 Feb - Tue, 3 Mar
AirAsia 1 stop 13h 40m
6:40 am PER - 8:20 pm CAN
Malaysia Airlines 1 stop 10h 50m
2:40 pm CAN - 1:30 am (+1) PER
A$985
au.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Guangzhou via Kuala Lumpur

PER
6:40 am
5h 35m
KUL
12:15 pm
4h
KUL
4:15 pm
4h 5m
CAN
8:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK237
6:40 am, 9 Feb Mon
PER Perth
12:15 pm, 9 Feb Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 35m
4h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
AK116
4:15 pm, 9 Feb Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
8:20 pm, 9 Feb Mon
CAN Guangzhou
4h 5m

Return: Guangzhou to Perth via Kuala Lumpur

CAN
2:40 pm
4h 5m
KUL
6:45 pm
1h 15m
KUL
8:00 pm
5h 30m
PER
1:30 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
MH377
2:40 pm, 3 Mar Tue
CAN Guangzhou
6:45 pm, 3 Mar Tue
KUL Kuala Lumpur
4h 5m
1h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
MH127
8:00 pm, 3 Mar Tue
KUL Kuala Lumpur
1:30 am, 4 Mar Wed
PER Perth
5h 30m
Depart: Fri, 20 Feb Return: Sun, 15 Mar Melbourne to Guangzhou Fri, 20 Feb - Sun, 15 Mar
China Southern Airlines Direct 9h 40m
11:30 am MEL - 6:10 pm CAN
China Southern Airlines Direct 9h 40m
9:00 pm CAN - 9:40 am (+1) MEL
A$1,048
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Guangzhou

MEL
11:30 am
9h 40m
CAN
6:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ344
11:30 am, 20 Feb Fri
MEL Melbourne
6:10 pm, 20 Feb Fri
CAN Guangzhou
9h 40m

Return: Guangzhou to Melbourne

CAN
9:00 pm
9h 40m
MEL
9:40 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ321
9:00 pm, 15 Mar Sun
CAN Guangzhou
9:40 am, 16 Mar Mon
MEL Melbourne
9h 40m
Depart: Mon, 16 Feb Return: Sun, 15 Mar Melbourne to Guangzhou Mon, 16 Feb - Sun, 15 Mar
China Southern Airlines Direct 9h 40m
11:30 am MEL - 6:10 pm CAN
China Southern Airlines Direct 9h 40m
9:00 pm CAN - 9:40 am (+1) MEL
A$1,048
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Guangzhou

MEL
11:30 am
9h 40m
CAN
6:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ344
11:30 am, 16 Feb Mon
MEL Melbourne
6:10 pm, 16 Feb Mon
CAN Guangzhou
9h 40m

Return: Guangzhou to Melbourne

CAN
9:00 pm
9h 40m
MEL
9:40 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ321
9:00 pm, 15 Mar Sun
CAN Guangzhou
9:40 am, 16 Mar Mon
MEL Melbourne
9h 40m
Depart: Mon, 16 Feb Return: Sun, 15 Mar Melbourne to Guangzhou Mon, 16 Feb - Sun, 15 Mar
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 20m
11:00 am MEL - 9:20 pm CAN
Qantas Direct 9h 40m
9:00 pm CAN - 9:40 am (+1) MEL
A$1,102
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Guangzhou via Hong Kong

MEL
11:00 am
9h 25m
HKG
5:25 pm
2h 55m
HKG
8:20 pm
1h
CAN
9:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF29
11:00 am, 16 Feb Mon
MEL Melbourne
5:25 pm, 16 Feb Mon
HKG Hong Kong
9h 25m
2h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
KA786
8:20 pm, 16 Feb Mon
HKG Hong Kong
9:20 pm, 16 Feb Mon
CAN Guangzhou
1h

Return: Guangzhou to Melbourne

CAN
9:00 pm
9h 40m
MEL
9:40 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF330
9:00 pm, 15 Mar Sun
CAN Guangzhou
9:40 am, 16 Mar Mon
MEL Melbourne
9h 40m
Depart: Thu, 19 Feb Return: Sun, 15 Mar Melbourne to Guangzhou Thu, 19 Feb - Sun, 15 Mar
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 20m
11:00 am MEL - 9:20 pm CAN
Qantas Direct 9h 40m
9:00 pm CAN - 9:40 am (+1) MEL
A$1,102
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Guangzhou via Hong Kong

MEL
11:00 am
9h 25m
HKG
5:25 pm
2h 55m
HKG
8:20 pm
1h
CAN
9:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF29
11:00 am, 19 Feb Thu
MEL Melbourne
5:25 pm, 19 Feb Thu
HKG Hong Kong
9h 25m
2h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
KA786
8:20 pm, 19 Feb Thu
HKG Hong Kong
9:20 pm, 19 Feb Thu
CAN Guangzhou
1h

Return: Guangzhou to Melbourne

CAN
9:00 pm
9h 40m
MEL
9:40 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF330
9:00 pm, 15 Mar Sun
CAN Guangzhou
9:40 am, 16 Mar Mon
MEL Melbourne
9h 40m
Depart: Fri, 20 Feb Return: Sun, 15 Mar Melbourne to Guangzhou Fri, 20 Feb - Sun, 15 Mar
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 20m
11:00 am MEL - 9:20 pm CAN
Qantas Direct 9h 40m
9:00 pm CAN - 9:40 am (+1) MEL
A$1,158
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Guangzhou via Hong Kong

MEL
11:00 am
9h 25m
HKG
5:25 pm
2h 55m
HKG
8:20 pm
1h
CAN
9:20 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF29
11:00 am, 20 Feb Fri
MEL Melbourne
5:25 pm, 20 Feb Fri
HKG Hong Kong
9h 25m
2h 55m layover in Hong Kong (HKG)
KA786
8:20 pm, 20 Feb Fri
HKG Hong Kong
9:20 pm, 20 Feb Fri
CAN Guangzhou
1h

Return: Guangzhou to Melbourne

CAN
9:00 pm
9h 40m
MEL
9:40 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF330
9:00 pm, 15 Mar Sun
CAN Guangzhou
9:40 am, 16 Mar Mon
MEL Melbourne
9h 40m
Depart: Fri, 20 Feb Return: Sun, 15 Mar Melbourne to Guangzhou Fri, 20 Feb - Sun, 15 Mar
China Southern Airlines Direct 9h 30m
11:30 pm MEL - 6:00 am (+1) CAN
China Southern Airlines Direct 9h 40m
9:00 pm CAN - 9:40 am (+1) MEL
A$1,162
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Guangzhou

MEL
11:30 pm
9h 30m
CAN
6:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ322
11:30 pm, 20 Feb Fri
MEL Melbourne
6:00 am, 21 Feb Sat
CAN Guangzhou
9h 30m

Return: Guangzhou to Melbourne

CAN
9:00 pm
9h 40m
MEL
9:40 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ321
9:00 pm, 15 Mar Sun
CAN Guangzhou
9:40 am, 16 Mar Mon
MEL Melbourne
9h 40m
Depart: Mon, 16 Feb Return: Sun, 15 Mar Melbourne to Guangzhou Mon, 16 Feb - Sun, 15 Mar
China Southern Airlines Direct 9h 30m
11:30 pm MEL - 6:00 am (+1) CAN
China Southern Airlines Direct 9h 40m
9:00 pm CAN - 9:40 am (+1) MEL
A$1,162
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Guangzhou

MEL
11:30 pm
9h 30m
CAN
6:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ322
11:30 pm, 16 Feb Mon
MEL Melbourne
6:00 am, 17 Feb Tue
CAN Guangzhou
9h 30m

Return: Guangzhou to Melbourne

CAN
9:00 pm
9h 40m
MEL
9:40 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ321
9:00 pm, 15 Mar Sun
CAN Guangzhou
9:40 am, 16 Mar Mon
MEL Melbourne
9h 40m
Depart: Thu, 19 Feb Return: Sun, 15 Mar Melbourne to Guangzhou Thu, 19 Feb - Sun, 15 Mar
China Southern Airlines Direct 9h 40m
11:30 am MEL - 6:10 pm CAN
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 5m
9:00 pm CAN - 1:05 pm (+1) MEL
A$1,179
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Guangzhou

MEL
11:30 am
9h 40m
CAN
6:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ344
11:30 am, 19 Feb Thu
MEL Melbourne
6:10 pm, 19 Feb Thu
CAN Guangzhou
9h 40m

Return: Guangzhou to Melbourne via Sydney

CAN
9:00 pm
9h 25m
SYD
9:25 am (+1)
2h 5m
SYD
11:30 am
1h 35m
MEL
1:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ325
9:00 pm, 15 Mar Sun
CAN Guangzhou
9:25 am, 16 Mar Mon
SYD Sydney
9h 25m
2h 5m layover in Sydney (SYD)
QF429
11:30 am, 16 Mar Mon
SYD Sydney
1:05 pm, 16 Mar Mon
MEL Melbourne
1h 35m
Depart: Thu, 19 Feb Return: Sun, 15 Mar Melbourne to Guangzhou Thu, 19 Feb - Sun, 15 Mar
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 30m
6:30 pm MEL - 5:00 am (+1) CAN
China Southern Airlines Direct 9h 40m
9:00 pm CAN - 9:40 am (+1) MEL
A$1,181
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Guangzhou via Sydney

MEL
6:30 pm
1h 25m
SYD
7:55 pm
2h 20m
SYD
10:15 pm
9h 45m
CAN
5:00 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF460
6:30 pm, 19 Feb Thu
MEL Melbourne
7:55 pm, 19 Feb Thu
SYD Sydney
1h 25m
2h 20m layover in Sydney (SYD)
CZ302
10:15 pm, 19 Feb Thu
SYD Sydney
5:00 am, 20 Feb Fri
CAN Guangzhou
9h 45m

Return: Guangzhou to Melbourne

CAN
9:00 pm
9h 40m
MEL
9:40 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ321
9:00 pm, 15 Mar Sun
CAN Guangzhou
9:40 am, 16 Mar Mon
MEL Melbourne
9h 40m
Depart: Thu, 19 Feb Return: Sun, 15 Mar Melbourne to Guangzhou Thu, 19 Feb - Sun, 15 Mar
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 13h 5m
7:45 am MEL - 5:50 pm CAN
China Southern Airlines Direct 9h 40m
9:00 pm CAN - 9:40 am (+1) MEL
A$1,181
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Guangzhou via Sydney

MEL
7:45 am
1h 25m
SYD
9:10 am
2h 15m
SYD
11:25 am
9h 25m
CAN
5:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF402
7:45 am, 19 Feb Thu
MEL Melbourne
9:10 am, 19 Feb Thu
SYD Sydney
1h 25m
2h 15m layover in Sydney (SYD)
CZ326
11:25 am, 19 Feb Thu
SYD Sydney
5:50 pm, 19 Feb Thu
CAN Guangzhou
9h 25m

Return: Guangzhou to Melbourne

CAN
9:00 pm
9h 40m
MEL
9:40 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ321
9:00 pm, 15 Mar Sun
CAN Guangzhou
9:40 am, 16 Mar Mon
MEL Melbourne
9h 40m
Depart: Thu, 19 Feb Return: Sun, 15 Mar Melbourne to Guangzhou Thu, 19 Feb - Sun, 15 Mar
Multiple Airlines 1 stop 12h 50m
8:00 am MEL - 5:50 pm CAN
China Southern Airlines Direct 9h 40m
9:00 pm CAN - 9:40 am (+1) MEL
A$1,181
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Guangzhou via Sydney

MEL
8:00 am
1h 25m
SYD
9:25 am
2h
SYD
11:25 am
9h 25m
CAN
5:50 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
QF414
8:00 am, 19 Feb Thu
MEL Melbourne
9:25 am, 19 Feb Thu
SYD Sydney
1h 25m
2h layover in Sydney (SYD)
CZ326
11:25 am, 19 Feb Thu
SYD Sydney
5:50 pm, 19 Feb Thu
CAN Guangzhou
9h 25m

Return: Guangzhou to Melbourne

CAN
9:00 pm
9h 40m
MEL
9:40 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
CZ321
9:00 pm, 15 Mar Sun
CAN Guangzhou
9:40 am, 16 Mar Mon
MEL Melbourne
9h 40m