Cheap Flights to Buenos Aires
    (Modify Search)
    Depart Return Melbourne to Buenos Aires Sat, 1 Nov - Sun, 30 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 35m
    10:00 am MEL - 2:35 pm EZE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 35m
    5:30 pm EZE - 9:05 am (+2) MEL
    A$3,470
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Buenos Aires via Sydney, Santiago

    MEL
    10:00 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    11:25 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    12:50 pm
    12h 30m
    SCL
    11:20 am
    1h 15m
    SCL
    12:35 pm
    2h
    EZE
    2:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF422
    Sat 1 Nov, 10:00 am
    MEL Melbourne
    Sat 1 Nov, 11:25 am
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    1h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF27
    Sat 1 Nov, 12:50 pm
    SYD Sydney
    Sat 1 Nov, 11:20 am
    SCL Santiago
    12h 30m
    1h 15m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    AC92
    Sat 1 Nov, 12:35 pm
    SCL Santiago
    Sat 1 Nov, 2:35 pm
    EZE Buenos Aires
    2h

    Return: Buenos Aires to Melbourne via Santiago, Auckland

    EZE
    5:30 pm
    2h 25m
    SCL
    7:55 pm
    3h 25m
    SCL
    11:20 pm
    13h 10m
    AKL
    4:30 am (+2)
    2h 25m
    AKL
    6:55 am
    4h 10m
    MEL
    9:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LA468
    Sun 30 Nov, 5:30 pm
    EZE Buenos Aires
    Sun 30 Nov, 7:55 pm
    SCL Santiago
    2h 25m
    3h 25m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    QF322
    Sun 30 Nov, 11:20 pm
    SCL Santiago
    Tue 2 Dec, 4:30 am
    AKL Auckland
    13h 10m
    2h 25m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    QF152
    Tue 2 Dec, 6:55 am
    AKL Auckland
    Tue 2 Dec, 9:05 am
    MEL Melbourne
    4h 10m
    Depart Return Melbourne to Buenos Aires Sat, 1 Nov - Sun, 30 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 45m
    10:00 am MEL - 2:45 pm EZE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 35m
    5:30 pm EZE - 9:05 am (+2) MEL
    A$3,470
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Buenos Aires via Sydney, Santiago

    MEL
    10:00 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    11:25 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    12:50 pm
    12h 30m
    SCL
    11:20 am
    1h 30m
    SCL
    12:50 pm
    1h 55m
    EZE
    2:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF422
    Sat 1 Nov, 10:00 am
    MEL Melbourne
    Sat 1 Nov, 11:25 am
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    1h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF27
    Sat 1 Nov, 12:50 pm
    SYD Sydney
    Sat 1 Nov, 11:20 am
    SCL Santiago
    12h 30m
    1h 30m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    KL702
    Sat 1 Nov, 12:50 pm
    SCL Santiago
    Sat 1 Nov, 2:45 pm
    EZE Buenos Aires
    1h 55m

    Return: Buenos Aires to Melbourne via Santiago, Auckland

    EZE
    5:30 pm
    2h 25m
    SCL
    7:55 pm
    3h 25m
    SCL
    11:20 pm
    13h 10m
    AKL
    4:30 am (+2)
    2h 25m
    AKL
    6:55 am
    4h 10m
    MEL
    9:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LA468
    Sun 30 Nov, 5:30 pm
    EZE Buenos Aires
    Sun 30 Nov, 7:55 pm
    SCL Santiago
    2h 25m
    3h 25m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    QF322
    Sun 30 Nov, 11:20 pm
    SCL Santiago
    Tue 2 Dec, 4:30 am
    AKL Auckland
    13h 10m
    2h 25m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    QF152
    Tue 2 Dec, 6:55 am
    AKL Auckland
    Tue 2 Dec, 9:05 am
    MEL Melbourne
    4h 10m
    Depart Return Melbourne to Buenos Aires Sat, 1 Nov - Sun, 30 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 5m
    9:30 am MEL - 2:35 pm EZE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 35m
    5:30 pm EZE - 9:05 am (+2) MEL
    A$3,470
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Buenos Aires via Sydney, Santiago

    MEL
    9:30 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    10:55 am
    1h 55m
    SYD
    12:50 pm
    12h 30m
    SCL
    11:20 am
    1h 15m
    SCL
    12:35 pm
    2h
    EZE
    2:35 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF420
    Sat 1 Nov, 9:30 am
    MEL Melbourne
    Sat 1 Nov, 10:55 am
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    1h 55m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF27
    Sat 1 Nov, 12:50 pm
    SYD Sydney
    Sat 1 Nov, 11:20 am
    SCL Santiago
    12h 30m
    1h 15m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    AC92
    Sat 1 Nov, 12:35 pm
    SCL Santiago
    Sat 1 Nov, 2:35 pm
    EZE Buenos Aires
    2h

    Return: Buenos Aires to Melbourne via Santiago, Auckland

    EZE
    5:30 pm
    2h 25m
    SCL
    7:55 pm
    3h 25m
    SCL
    11:20 pm
    13h 10m
    AKL
    4:30 am (+2)
    2h 25m
    AKL
    6:55 am
    4h 10m
    MEL
    9:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LA468
    Sun 30 Nov, 5:30 pm
    EZE Buenos Aires
    Sun 30 Nov, 7:55 pm
    SCL Santiago
    2h 25m
    3h 25m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    QF322
    Sun 30 Nov, 11:20 pm
    SCL Santiago
    Tue 2 Dec, 4:30 am
    AKL Auckland
    13h 10m
    2h 25m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    QF152
    Tue 2 Dec, 6:55 am
    AKL Auckland
    Tue 2 Dec, 9:05 am
    MEL Melbourne
    4h 10m
    Depart Return Melbourne to Buenos Aires Sat, 1 Nov - Sun, 30 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 15m
    9:30 am MEL - 2:45 pm EZE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 35m
    5:30 pm EZE - 9:05 am (+2) MEL
    A$3,470
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Buenos Aires via Sydney, Santiago

    MEL
    9:30 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    10:55 am
    1h 55m
    SYD
    12:50 pm
    12h 30m
    SCL
    11:20 am
    1h 30m
    SCL
    12:50 pm
    1h 55m
    EZE
    2:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF420
    Sat 1 Nov, 9:30 am
    MEL Melbourne
    Sat 1 Nov, 10:55 am
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    1h 55m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF27
    Sat 1 Nov, 12:50 pm
    SYD Sydney
    Sat 1 Nov, 11:20 am
    SCL Santiago
    12h 30m
    1h 30m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    KL702
    Sat 1 Nov, 12:50 pm
    SCL Santiago
    Sat 1 Nov, 2:45 pm
    EZE Buenos Aires
    1h 55m

    Return: Buenos Aires to Melbourne via Santiago, Auckland

    EZE
    5:30 pm
    2h 25m
    SCL
    7:55 pm
    3h 25m
    SCL
    11:20 pm
    13h 10m
    AKL
    4:30 am (+2)
    2h 25m
    AKL
    6:55 am
    4h 10m
    MEL
    9:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LA468
    Sun 30 Nov, 5:30 pm
    EZE Buenos Aires
    Sun 30 Nov, 7:55 pm
    SCL Santiago
    2h 25m
    3h 25m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    QF322
    Sun 30 Nov, 11:20 pm
    SCL Santiago
    Tue 2 Dec, 4:30 am
    AKL Auckland
    13h 10m
    2h 25m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    QF152
    Tue 2 Dec, 6:55 am
    AKL Auckland
    Tue 2 Dec, 9:05 am
    MEL Melbourne
    4h 10m
    Depart Return Melbourne to Buenos Aires Mon, 17 Nov - Sun, 23 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 19h 15m
    9:30 am MEL - 2:45 pm EZE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 35m
    5:30 pm EZE - 9:05 am (+2) MEL
    A$3,708
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Buenos Aires via Sydney, Santiago

    MEL
    9:30 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    10:55 am
    1h 55m
    SYD
    12:50 pm
    12h 30m
    SCL
    11:20 am
    1h 30m
    SCL
    12:50 pm
    1h 55m
    EZE
    2:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF420
    Mon 17 Nov, 9:30 am
    MEL Melbourne
    Mon 17 Nov, 10:55 am
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    1h 55m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF27
    Mon 17 Nov, 12:50 pm
    SYD Sydney
    Mon 17 Nov, 11:20 am
    SCL Santiago
    12h 30m
    1h 30m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    KL702
    Mon 17 Nov, 12:50 pm
    SCL Santiago
    Mon 17 Nov, 2:45 pm
    EZE Buenos Aires
    1h 55m

    Return: Buenos Aires to Melbourne via Santiago, Auckland

    EZE
    5:30 pm
    2h 25m
    SCL
    7:55 pm
    3h 25m
    SCL
    11:20 pm
    13h 10m
    AKL
    4:30 am (+2)
    2h 25m
    AKL
    6:55 am
    4h 10m
    MEL
    9:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LA468
    Sun 23 Nov, 5:30 pm
    EZE Buenos Aires
    Sun 23 Nov, 7:55 pm
    SCL Santiago
    2h 25m
    3h 25m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    QF322
    Sun 23 Nov, 11:20 pm
    SCL Santiago
    Tue 25 Nov, 4:30 am
    AKL Auckland
    13h 10m
    2h 25m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    QF152
    Tue 25 Nov, 6:55 am
    AKL Auckland
    Tue 25 Nov, 9:05 am
    MEL Melbourne
    4h 10m
    Depart Return Melbourne to Buenos Aires Mon, 17 Nov - Sun, 23 Nov
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 18h 45m
    10:00 am MEL - 2:45 pm EZE
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 35m
    5:30 pm EZE - 9:05 am (+2) MEL
    A$3,708
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Melbourne to Buenos Aires via Sydney, Santiago

    MEL
    10:00 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    11:25 am
    1h 25m
    SYD
    12:50 pm
    12h 30m
    SCL
    11:20 am
    1h 30m
    SCL
    12:50 pm
    1h 55m
    EZE
    2:45 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF422
    Mon 17 Nov, 10:00 am
    MEL Melbourne
    Mon 17 Nov, 11:25 am
    SYD Sydney
    1h 25m
    1h 25m layover in Sydney (SYD)
    QF27
    Mon 17 Nov, 12:50 pm
    SYD Sydney
    Mon 17 Nov, 11:20 am
    SCL Santiago
    12h 30m
    1h 30m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    KL702
    Mon 17 Nov, 12:50 pm
    SCL Santiago
    Mon 17 Nov, 2:45 pm
    EZE Buenos Aires
    1h 55m

    Return: Buenos Aires to Melbourne via Santiago, Auckland

    EZE
    5:30 pm
    2h 25m
    SCL
    7:55 pm
    3h 25m
    SCL
    11:20 pm
    13h 10m
    AKL
    4:30 am (+2)
    2h 25m
    AKL
    6:55 am
    4h 10m
    MEL
    9:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    LA468
    Sun 23 Nov, 5:30 pm
    EZE Buenos Aires
    Sun 23 Nov, 7:55 pm
    SCL Santiago
    2h 25m
    3h 25m layover in Santiago (SCL)
    QF322
    Sun 23 Nov, 11:20 pm
    SCL Santiago
    Tue 25 Nov, 4:30 am
    AKL Auckland
    13h 10m
    2h 25m layover in Auckland (AKL)
    QF152
    Tue 25 Nov, 6:55 am
    AKL Auckland
    Tue 25 Nov, 9:05 am
    MEL Melbourne
    4h 10m