• Price
    • Depart
    • Arrive
    Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 30m
    3:55 pm SYD - 5:25 pm BNE
    Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 40m
    1:45 pm BNE - 3:25 pm SYD
    A$118
    jetstar.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    Sydney to Brisbane Tue, 20 May - Sat, 24 May

    Depart: Sydney to Brisbane

    SYD
    3:55 pm
    1h 30m
    BNE
    5:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ814
    Tue 20 May, 3:55 pm
    SYD Sydney
    Tue 20 May, 5:25 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 30m

    Return: Brisbane to Sydney

    BNE
    1:45 pm
    1h 40m
    SYD
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ815
    Sat 24 May, 1:45 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Sat 24 May, 3:25 pm
    SYD Sydney
    1h 40m
    Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 35m
    7:40 pm SYD - 9:15 pm BNE
    Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 40m
    1:00 pm BNE - 2:40 pm SYD
    A$118
    jetstar.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    Sydney to Brisbane Tue, 20 May - Sat, 24 May

    Depart: Sydney to Brisbane

    SYD
    7:40 pm
    1h 35m
    BNE
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ820
    Tue 20 May, 7:40 pm
    SYD Sydney
    Tue 20 May, 9:15 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 35m

    Return: Brisbane to Sydney

    BNE
    1:00 pm
    1h 40m
    SYD
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ825
    Sat 24 May, 1:00 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Sat 24 May, 2:40 pm
    SYD Sydney
    1h 40m
    Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 35m
    6:20 am SYD - 7:55 am BNE
    Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 40m
    1:00 pm BNE - 2:40 pm SYD
    A$118
    jetstar.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    Sydney to Brisbane Tue, 20 May - Sat, 24 May

    Depart: Sydney to Brisbane

    SYD
    6:20 am
    1h 35m
    BNE
    7:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ810
    Tue 20 May, 6:20 am
    SYD Sydney
    Tue 20 May, 7:55 am
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 35m

    Return: Brisbane to Sydney

    BNE
    1:00 pm
    1h 40m
    SYD
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ825
    Sat 24 May, 1:00 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Sat 24 May, 2:40 pm
    SYD Sydney
    1h 40m
    Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 35m
    1:50 pm SYD - 3:25 pm BNE
    Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 40m
    1:00 pm BNE - 2:40 pm SYD
    A$118
    jetstar.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    Sydney to Brisbane Tue, 20 May - Sat, 24 May

    Depart: Sydney to Brisbane

    SYD
    1:50 pm
    1h 35m
    BNE
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ816
    Tue 20 May, 1:50 pm
    SYD Sydney
    Tue 20 May, 3:25 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 35m

    Return: Brisbane to Sydney

    BNE
    1:00 pm
    1h 40m
    SYD
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ825
    Sat 24 May, 1:00 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Sat 24 May, 2:40 pm
    SYD Sydney
    1h 40m
    Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 30m
    3:55 pm SYD - 5:25 pm BNE
    Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 40m
    1:00 pm BNE - 2:40 pm SYD
    A$118
    jetstar.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    Sydney to Brisbane Tue, 20 May - Sat, 24 May

    Depart: Sydney to Brisbane

    SYD
    3:55 pm
    1h 30m
    BNE
    5:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ814
    Tue 20 May, 3:55 pm
    SYD Sydney
    Tue 20 May, 5:25 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 30m

    Return: Brisbane to Sydney

    BNE
    1:00 pm
    1h 40m
    SYD
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ825
    Sat 24 May, 1:00 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Sat 24 May, 2:40 pm
    SYD Sydney
    1h 40m
    Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 35m
    1:50 pm SYD - 3:25 pm BNE
    Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 40m
    1:45 pm BNE - 3:25 pm SYD
    A$118
    jetstar.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    Sydney to Brisbane Tue, 20 May - Sat, 24 May

    Depart: Sydney to Brisbane

    SYD
    1:50 pm
    1h 35m
    BNE
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ816
    Tue 20 May, 1:50 pm
    SYD Sydney
    Tue 20 May, 3:25 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 35m

    Return: Brisbane to Sydney

    BNE
    1:45 pm
    1h 40m
    SYD
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ815
    Sat 24 May, 1:45 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Sat 24 May, 3:25 pm
    SYD Sydney
    1h 40m
    Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 35m
    7:40 pm SYD - 9:15 pm BNE
    Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 40m
    4:15 pm BNE - 5:55 pm SYD
    A$118
    jetstar.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    Sydney to Brisbane Tue, 20 May - Sat, 24 May

    Depart: Sydney to Brisbane

    SYD
    7:40 pm
    1h 35m
    BNE
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ820
    Tue 20 May, 7:40 pm
    SYD Sydney
    Tue 20 May, 9:15 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 35m

    Return: Brisbane to Sydney

    BNE
    4:15 pm
    1h 40m
    SYD
    5:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ817
    Sat 24 May, 4:15 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Sat 24 May, 5:55 pm
    SYD Sydney
    1h 40m
    Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 35m
    7:40 pm SYD - 9:15 pm BNE
    Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 40m
    5:20 pm BNE - 7:00 pm SYD
    A$118
    jetstar.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    Sydney to Brisbane Tue, 20 May - Sat, 24 May

    Depart: Sydney to Brisbane

    SYD
    7:40 pm
    1h 35m
    BNE
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ820
    Tue 20 May, 7:40 pm
    SYD Sydney
    Tue 20 May, 9:15 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 35m

    Return: Brisbane to Sydney

    BNE
    5:20 pm
    1h 40m
    SYD
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ821
    Sat 24 May, 5:20 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Sat 24 May, 7:00 pm
    SYD Sydney
    1h 40m
    Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 35m
    6:20 am SYD - 7:55 am BNE
    Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 40m
    1:45 pm BNE - 3:25 pm SYD
    A$118
    jetstar.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    Sydney to Brisbane Tue, 20 May - Sat, 24 May

    Depart: Sydney to Brisbane

    SYD
    6:20 am
    1h 35m
    BNE
    7:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ810
    Tue 20 May, 6:20 am
    SYD Sydney
    Tue 20 May, 7:55 am
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 35m

    Return: Brisbane to Sydney

    BNE
    1:45 pm
    1h 40m
    SYD
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ815
    Sat 24 May, 1:45 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Sat 24 May, 3:25 pm
    SYD Sydney
    1h 40m
    Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 30m
    3:55 pm SYD - 5:25 pm BNE
    Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 40m
    4:15 pm BNE - 5:55 pm SYD
    A$118
    jetstar.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    Sydney to Brisbane Tue, 20 May - Sat, 24 May

    Depart: Sydney to Brisbane

    SYD
    3:55 pm
    1h 30m
    BNE
    5:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ814
    Tue 20 May, 3:55 pm
    SYD Sydney
    Tue 20 May, 5:25 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 30m

    Return: Brisbane to Sydney

    BNE
    4:15 pm
    1h 40m
    SYD
    5:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ817
    Sat 24 May, 4:15 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Sat 24 May, 5:55 pm
    SYD Sydney
    1h 40m
    Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 35m
    6:20 am SYD - 7:55 am BNE
    Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 40m
    5:20 pm BNE - 7:00 pm SYD
    A$118
    jetstar.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    Sydney to Brisbane Tue, 20 May - Sat, 24 May

    Depart: Sydney to Brisbane

    SYD
    6:20 am
    1h 35m
    BNE
    7:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ810
    Tue 20 May, 6:20 am
    SYD Sydney
    Tue 20 May, 7:55 am
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 35m

    Return: Brisbane to Sydney

    BNE
    5:20 pm
    1h 40m
    SYD
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ821
    Sat 24 May, 5:20 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Sat 24 May, 7:00 pm
    SYD Sydney
    1h 40m
    Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 35m
    1:50 pm SYD - 3:25 pm BNE
    Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 40m
    5:20 pm BNE - 7:00 pm SYD
    A$118
    jetstar.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    Sydney to Brisbane Tue, 20 May - Sat, 24 May

    Depart: Sydney to Brisbane

    SYD
    1:50 pm
    1h 35m
    BNE
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ816
    Tue 20 May, 1:50 pm
    SYD Sydney
    Tue 20 May, 3:25 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 35m

    Return: Brisbane to Sydney

    BNE
    5:20 pm
    1h 40m
    SYD
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ821
    Sat 24 May, 5:20 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Sat 24 May, 7:00 pm
    SYD Sydney
    1h 40m
    Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 35m
    7:40 pm SYD - 9:15 pm BNE
    Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 40m
    1:45 pm BNE - 3:25 pm SYD
    A$118
    jetstar.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    Sydney to Brisbane Tue, 20 May - Sat, 24 May

    Depart: Sydney to Brisbane

    SYD
    7:40 pm
    1h 35m
    BNE
    9:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ820
    Tue 20 May, 7:40 pm
    SYD Sydney
    Tue 20 May, 9:15 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 35m

    Return: Brisbane to Sydney

    BNE
    1:45 pm
    1h 40m
    SYD
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ815
    Sat 24 May, 1:45 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Sat 24 May, 3:25 pm
    SYD Sydney
    1h 40m
    Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 35m
    6:20 am SYD - 7:55 am BNE
    Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 40m
    4:15 pm BNE - 5:55 pm SYD
    A$118
    jetstar.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    Sydney to Brisbane Tue, 20 May - Sat, 24 May

    Depart: Sydney to Brisbane

    SYD
    6:20 am
    1h 35m
    BNE
    7:55 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ810
    Tue 20 May, 6:20 am
    SYD Sydney
    Tue 20 May, 7:55 am
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 35m

    Return: Brisbane to Sydney

    BNE
    4:15 pm
    1h 40m
    SYD
    5:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ817
    Sat 24 May, 4:15 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Sat 24 May, 5:55 pm
    SYD Sydney
    1h 40m
    Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 35m
    1:50 pm SYD - 3:25 pm BNE
    Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 40m
    4:15 pm BNE - 5:55 pm SYD
    A$118
    jetstar.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    Sydney to Brisbane Tue, 20 May - Sat, 24 May

    Depart: Sydney to Brisbane

    SYD
    1:50 pm
    1h 35m
    BNE
    3:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ816
    Tue 20 May, 1:50 pm
    SYD Sydney
    Tue 20 May, 3:25 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 35m

    Return: Brisbane to Sydney

    BNE
    4:15 pm
    1h 40m
    SYD
    5:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ817
    Sat 24 May, 4:15 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Sat 24 May, 5:55 pm
    SYD Sydney
    1h 40m
    Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 30m
    3:55 pm SYD - 5:25 pm BNE
    Jetstar Airways Direct 1h 40m
    5:20 pm BNE - 7:00 pm SYD
    A$118
    jetstar.com
    Show Details
    found 1d ago
    Sydney to Brisbane Tue, 20 May - Sat, 24 May

    Depart: Sydney to Brisbane

    SYD
    3:55 pm
    1h 30m
    BNE
    5:25 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ814
    Tue 20 May, 3:55 pm
    SYD Sydney
    Tue 20 May, 5:25 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 30m

    Return: Brisbane to Sydney

    BNE
    5:20 pm
    1h 40m
    SYD
    7:00 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    JQ821
    Sat 24 May, 5:20 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Sat 24 May, 7:00 pm
    SYD Sydney
    1h 40m
    Tigerair Direct 2h 10m
    7:05 am MEL - 9:15 am BNE
    Tigerair Direct 2h 25m
    6:15 am BNE - 8:40 am MEL
    A$131
    fare.net
    Show Details
    found 24h ago
    Melbourne to Brisbane Fri, 30 May - Sun, 1 Jun

    Depart: Melbourne to Brisbane

    MEL
    7:05 am
    2h 10m
    BNE
    9:15 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TRTT514
    Fri 30 May, 7:05 am
    MEL Melbourne
    Fri 30 May, 9:15 am
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 10m

    * Operated by Tigerair Australia

    Return: Brisbane to Melbourne

    BNE
    6:15 am
    2h 25m
    MEL
    8:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TRTT511
    Sun 1 Jun, 6:15 am
    BNE Brisbane
    Sun 1 Jun, 8:40 am
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m

    * Operated by Tigerair Australia

    Tigerair Direct 2h 10m
    12:20 pm MEL - 2:30 pm BNE
    Tigerair Direct 2h 25m
    6:15 am BNE - 8:40 am MEL
    A$142
    fare.net
    Show Details
    found 24h ago
    Melbourne to Brisbane Fri, 30 May - Sun, 1 Jun

    Depart: Melbourne to Brisbane

    MEL
    12:20 pm
    2h 10m
    BNE
    2:30 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TRTT524
    Fri 30 May, 12:20 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    Fri 30 May, 2:30 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 10m

    * Operated by Tigerair Australia

    Return: Brisbane to Melbourne

    BNE
    6:15 am
    2h 25m
    MEL
    8:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TRTT511
    Sun 1 Jun, 6:15 am
    BNE Brisbane
    Sun 1 Jun, 8:40 am
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m

    * Operated by Tigerair Australia

    Tigerair Direct 2h 10m
    3:45 pm MEL - 5:55 pm BNE
    Tigerair Direct 2h 25m
    6:15 am BNE - 8:40 am MEL
    A$142
    fare.net
    Show Details
    found 24h ago
    Melbourne to Brisbane Fri, 30 May - Sun, 1 Jun

    Depart: Melbourne to Brisbane

    MEL
    3:45 pm
    2h 10m
    BNE
    5:55 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TRTT530
    Fri 30 May, 3:45 pm
    MEL Melbourne
    Fri 30 May, 5:55 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    2h 10m

    * Operated by Tigerair Australia

    Return: Brisbane to Melbourne

    BNE
    6:15 am
    2h 25m
    MEL
    8:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TRTT511
    Sun 1 Jun, 6:15 am
    BNE Brisbane
    Sun 1 Jun, 8:40 am
    MEL Melbourne
    2h 25m

    * Operated by Tigerair Australia

    Tigerair Direct 1h 30m
    9:10 am SYD - 10:40 am BNE
    Tigerair Direct 1h 35m
    8:05 pm BNE - 9:40 pm SYD
    A$146
    fare.net
    Show Details
    found 5d ago
    Sydney to Brisbane Fri, 2 May - Mon, 5 May

    Depart: Sydney to Brisbane

    SYD
    9:10 am
    1h 30m
    BNE
    10:40 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TRTT358
    Fri 2 May, 9:10 am
    SYD Sydney
    Fri 2 May, 10:40 am
    BNE Brisbane
    1h 30m

    * Operated by Tigerair Australia

    Return: Brisbane to Sydney

    BNE
    8:05 pm
    1h 35m
    SYD
    9:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    TRTT389
    Mon 5 May, 8:05 pm
    BNE Brisbane
    Mon 5 May, 9:40 pm
    SYD Sydney
    1h 35m

    * Operated by Tigerair Australia

    Cheap Flights to Brisbane

    There are 1 airports in Brisbane, with over 292 airlines flying to Brisbane.

    Based on user search activity, the top five searched flights to Brisbane are Auckland to Brisbane, Port Moresby to Brisbane, Christchurch to Brisbane, Singapore to Brisbane, Wellington to Brisbane... Flight prices for these routes start at A$193, A$235, A$276, A$303, A$343... respectively.

    Besides Wego's selection of Brisbane flights, we also have a wide choice of quality accommodation and cheap hotels in Brisbane. Compare room rates and book the best hotel deals for your holidays.