×
Flights
  • One way
  • Round trip
Cheap Flights to Bangkok
(Modify Search)
  • Airlines
  • Flights

Cheap Flights to Bangkok

Airline Results Price View
View All Airlines View Flights
AirAsia 169 results A$418 View Flights
Jetstar Airways 204 results A$475 View Flights
Tigerair 19 results A$512 View Flights
Thai Airways 618 results A$750 View Flights
Malaysia Airlines 246 results A$777 View Flights
Emirates 751 results A$801 View Flights
Singapore Airlines 356 results A$819 View Flights
Qantas 1088 results A$830 View Flights
Virgin Australia 524 results A$901 View Flights
British Airways 30 results A$1,058 View Flights
Bangkok Airways 73 results A$1,073 View Flights
Garuda Indonesia 72 results A$1,160 View Flights
Cathay Pacific 74 results A$1,267 View Flights
Vietnam Airlines 111 results A$1,469 View Flights
China Southern Airlines 2 results A$1,590 View Flights
China Eastern Airlines 8 results A$1,803 View Flights
Austrian Airlines 339 results A$3,413 View Flights
Air Berlin 14 results A$3,413 View Flights
Finnair 88 results A$3,973 View Flights
Ethiopian Airlines 72 results A$5,271 View Flights
SilkAir 8 results A$5,656 View Flights
Japan Airlines 1 result A$8,812 View Flights
Depart: Thu, 30 Apr Return: Thu, 21 May Perth to Bangkok Thu, 30 Apr - Thu, 21 May
AirAsia 1 stop 10h 45m
6:50 am PER - 4:35 pm DMK
AirAsia 1 stop 10h
6:35 pm DMK - 5:35 am (+1) PER
A$408
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Bangkok via Kuala Lumpur

PER
6:50 am
5h 40m
KUL
12:30 pm
3h
KUL
3:30 pm
2h 5m
DMK
4:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7237
6:50 am, 30 Apr Thu
PER Perth
12:30 pm, 30 Apr Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 40m
3h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
FD314
3:30 pm, 30 Apr Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
4:35 pm, 30 Apr Thu
DMK Bangkok
2h 5m

Return: Bangkok to Perth via Kuala Lumpur

DMK
6:35 pm
2h 5m
KUL
9:40 pm
2h 25m
KUL
12:05 am
5h 30m
PER
5:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK893
6:35 pm, 21 May Thu
DMK Bangkok
9:40 pm, 21 May Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2h 5m
2h 25m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
D7236
12:05 am, 22 May Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5:35 am, 22 May Fri
PER Perth
5h 30m
Depart: Thu, 30 Apr Return: Thu, 21 May Perth to Bangkok Thu, 30 Apr - Thu, 21 May
AirAsia 1 stop 10h 45m
6:50 am PER - 4:35 pm DMK
AirAsia 1 stop 9h 50m
6:45 pm DMK - 5:35 am (+1) PER
A$408
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Bangkok via Kuala Lumpur

PER
6:50 am
5h 40m
KUL
12:30 pm
3h
KUL
3:30 pm
2h 5m
DMK
4:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7237
6:50 am, 30 Apr Thu
PER Perth
12:30 pm, 30 Apr Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 40m
3h layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
FD314
3:30 pm, 30 Apr Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
4:35 pm, 30 Apr Thu
DMK Bangkok
2h 5m

Return: Bangkok to Perth via Kuala Lumpur

DMK
6:45 pm
2h 5m
KUL
9:50 pm
2h 15m
KUL
12:05 am
5h 30m
PER
5:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
FD315
6:45 pm, 21 May Thu
DMK Bangkok
9:50 pm, 21 May Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2h 5m
2h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
D7236
12:05 am, 22 May Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5:35 am, 22 May Fri
PER Perth
5h 30m
Depart: Thu, 30 Apr Return: Thu, 21 May Perth to Bangkok Thu, 30 Apr - Thu, 21 May
AirAsia 1 stop 9h 40m
6:50 am PER - 3:30 pm DMK
AirAsia 1 stop 9h 50m
6:45 pm DMK - 5:35 am (+1) PER
A$408
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Bangkok via Kuala Lumpur

PER
6:50 am
5h 40m
KUL
12:30 pm
1h 55m
KUL
2:25 pm
2h 5m
DMK
3:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7237
6:50 am, 30 Apr Thu
PER Perth
12:30 pm, 30 Apr Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 40m
1h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
AK886
2:25 pm, 30 Apr Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3:30 pm, 30 Apr Thu
DMK Bangkok
2h 5m

Return: Bangkok to Perth via Kuala Lumpur

DMK
6:45 pm
2h 5m
KUL
9:50 pm
2h 15m
KUL
12:05 am
5h 30m
PER
5:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
FD315
6:45 pm, 21 May Thu
DMK Bangkok
9:50 pm, 21 May Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2h 5m
2h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
D7236
12:05 am, 22 May Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5:35 am, 22 May Fri
PER Perth
5h 30m
Depart: Thu, 30 Apr Return: Thu, 21 May Perth to Bangkok Thu, 30 Apr - Thu, 21 May
AirAsia 1 stop 12h 15m
6:50 am PER - 6:05 pm DMK
AirAsia 1 stop 10h
6:35 pm DMK - 5:35 am (+1) PER
A$408
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Bangkok via Kuala Lumpur

PER
6:50 am
5h 40m
KUL
12:30 pm
4h 30m
KUL
5:00 pm
2h 5m
DMK
6:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7237
6:50 am, 30 Apr Thu
PER Perth
12:30 pm, 30 Apr Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 40m
4h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
AK892
5:00 pm, 30 Apr Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
6:05 pm, 30 Apr Thu
DMK Bangkok
2h 5m

Return: Bangkok to Perth via Kuala Lumpur

DMK
6:35 pm
2h 5m
KUL
9:40 pm
2h 25m
KUL
12:05 am
5h 30m
PER
5:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK893
6:35 pm, 21 May Thu
DMK Bangkok
9:40 pm, 21 May Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2h 5m
2h 25m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
D7236
12:05 am, 22 May Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5:35 am, 22 May Fri
PER Perth
5h 30m
Depart: Thu, 30 Apr Return: Thu, 21 May Perth to Bangkok Thu, 30 Apr - Thu, 21 May
AirAsia 1 stop 11h 45m
6:50 am PER - 5:35 pm DMK
AirAsia 1 stop 10h
6:35 pm DMK - 5:35 am (+1) PER
A$408
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Bangkok via Kuala Lumpur

PER
6:50 am
5h 40m
KUL
12:30 pm
3h 55m
KUL
4:25 pm
2h 10m
DMK
5:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7237
6:50 am, 30 Apr Thu
PER Perth
12:30 pm, 30 Apr Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 40m
3h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
FD320
4:25 pm, 30 Apr Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5:35 pm, 30 Apr Thu
DMK Bangkok
2h 10m

Return: Bangkok to Perth via Kuala Lumpur

DMK
6:35 pm
2h 5m
KUL
9:40 pm
2h 25m
KUL
12:05 am
5h 30m
PER
5:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK893
6:35 pm, 21 May Thu
DMK Bangkok
9:40 pm, 21 May Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2h 5m
2h 25m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
D7236
12:05 am, 22 May Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5:35 am, 22 May Fri
PER Perth
5h 30m
Depart: Thu, 30 Apr Return: Thu, 21 May Perth to Bangkok Thu, 30 Apr - Thu, 21 May
AirAsia 1 stop 12h 15m
6:50 am PER - 6:05 pm DMK
AirAsia 1 stop 9h 50m
6:45 pm DMK - 5:35 am (+1) PER
A$408
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Bangkok via Kuala Lumpur

PER
6:50 am
5h 40m
KUL
12:30 pm
4h 30m
KUL
5:00 pm
2h 5m
DMK
6:05 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7237
6:50 am, 30 Apr Thu
PER Perth
12:30 pm, 30 Apr Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 40m
4h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
AK892
5:00 pm, 30 Apr Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
6:05 pm, 30 Apr Thu
DMK Bangkok
2h 5m

Return: Bangkok to Perth via Kuala Lumpur

DMK
6:45 pm
2h 5m
KUL
9:50 pm
2h 15m
KUL
12:05 am
5h 30m
PER
5:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
FD315
6:45 pm, 21 May Thu
DMK Bangkok
9:50 pm, 21 May Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2h 5m
2h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
D7236
12:05 am, 22 May Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5:35 am, 22 May Fri
PER Perth
5h 30m
Depart: Thu, 30 Apr Return: Thu, 21 May Perth to Bangkok Thu, 30 Apr - Thu, 21 May
AirAsia 1 stop 11h 45m
6:50 am PER - 5:35 pm DMK
AirAsia 1 stop 9h 50m
6:45 pm DMK - 5:35 am (+1) PER
A$408
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Bangkok via Kuala Lumpur

PER
6:50 am
5h 40m
KUL
12:30 pm
3h 55m
KUL
4:25 pm
2h 10m
DMK
5:35 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7237
6:50 am, 30 Apr Thu
PER Perth
12:30 pm, 30 Apr Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 40m
3h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
FD320
4:25 pm, 30 Apr Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5:35 pm, 30 Apr Thu
DMK Bangkok
2h 10m

Return: Bangkok to Perth via Kuala Lumpur

DMK
6:45 pm
2h 5m
KUL
9:50 pm
2h 15m
KUL
12:05 am
5h 30m
PER
5:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
FD315
6:45 pm, 21 May Thu
DMK Bangkok
9:50 pm, 21 May Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2h 5m
2h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
D7236
12:05 am, 22 May Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5:35 am, 22 May Fri
PER Perth
5h 30m
Depart: Thu, 30 Apr Return: Thu, 21 May Perth to Bangkok Thu, 30 Apr - Thu, 21 May
AirAsia 1 stop 9h 40m
6:50 am PER - 3:30 pm DMK
AirAsia 1 stop 10h
6:35 pm DMK - 5:35 am (+1) PER
A$408
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Bangkok via Kuala Lumpur

PER
6:50 am
5h 40m
KUL
12:30 pm
1h 55m
KUL
2:25 pm
2h 5m
DMK
3:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
D7237
6:50 am, 30 Apr Thu
PER Perth
12:30 pm, 30 Apr Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 40m
1h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
AK886
2:25 pm, 30 Apr Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3:30 pm, 30 Apr Thu
DMK Bangkok
2h 5m

Return: Bangkok to Perth via Kuala Lumpur

DMK
6:35 pm
2h 5m
KUL
9:40 pm
2h 25m
KUL
12:05 am
5h 30m
PER
5:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK893
6:35 pm, 21 May Thu
DMK Bangkok
9:40 pm, 21 May Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2h 5m
2h 25m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
D7236
12:05 am, 22 May Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5:35 am, 22 May Fri
PER Perth
5h 30m
Depart: Thu, 30 Apr Return: Thu, 21 May Perth to Bangkok Thu, 30 Apr - Thu, 21 May
AirAsia 1 stop 9h 40m
6:50 am PER - 3:30 pm DMK
AirAsia 1 stop 9h 50m
6:45 pm DMK - 5:35 am (+1) PER
A$445
au.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Bangkok via Kuala Lumpur

PER
6:50 am
5h 40m
KUL
12:30 pm
1h 55m
KUL
2:25 pm
2h 5m
DMK
3:30 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK237
6:50 am, 30 Apr Thu
PER Perth
12:30 pm, 30 Apr Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 40m
1h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
AK886
2:25 pm, 30 Apr Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3:30 pm, 30 Apr Thu
DMK Bangkok
2h 5m

Return: Bangkok to Perth via Kuala Lumpur

DMK
6:45 pm
2h 5m
KUL
9:50 pm
2h 15m
KUL
12:05 am
5h 30m
PER
5:35 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK315
6:45 pm, 21 May Thu
DMK Bangkok
9:50 pm, 21 May Thu
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2h 5m
2h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
AK236
12:05 am, 22 May Fri
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5:35 am, 22 May Fri
PER Perth
5h 30m
Depart: Thu, 12 Feb Return: Sat, 28 Feb Melbourne to Bangkok Thu, 12 Feb - Sat, 28 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 9h 5m
2:50 pm MEL - 7:55 pm BKK
Jetstar Airways Direct 9h 5m
9:40 pm BKK - 10:45 am (+1) MEL
A$463
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Bangkok

MEL
2:50 pm
9h 5m
BKK
7:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ29
2:50 pm, 12 Feb Thu
MEL Melbourne
7:55 pm, 12 Feb Thu
BKK Bangkok
9h 5m

Return: Bangkok to Melbourne

BKK
9:40 pm
9h 5m
MEL
10:45 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ30
9:40 pm, 28 Feb Sat
BKK Bangkok
10:45 am, 1 Mar Sun
MEL Melbourne
9h 5m
Depart: Tue, 10 Mar Return: Sat, 21 Mar Melbourne to Bangkok Tue, 10 Mar - Sat, 21 Mar
Jetstar Airways Direct 9h 5m
2:50 pm MEL - 7:55 pm BKK
Jetstar Airways Direct 9h 5m
9:40 pm BKK - 10:45 am (+1) MEL
A$463
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Bangkok

MEL
2:50 pm
9h 5m
BKK
7:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ29
2:50 pm, 10 Mar Tue
MEL Melbourne
7:55 pm, 10 Mar Tue
BKK Bangkok
9h 5m

Return: Bangkok to Melbourne

BKK
9:40 pm
9h 5m
MEL
10:45 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ30
9:40 pm, 21 Mar Sat
BKK Bangkok
10:45 am, 22 Mar Sun
MEL Melbourne
9h 5m
Depart: Mon, 2 Feb Return: Thu, 12 Feb Perth to Bangkok Mon, 2 Feb - Thu, 12 Feb
Tigerair 1 stop 11h 45m
9:45 pm PER - 8:30 am (+1) BKK
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 9h 10m
9:20 pm BKK - 7:30 am (+1) PER
A$500
au.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Bangkok via Singapore

PER
9:45 pm
5h 15m
SIN
3:00 am (+1)
4h
SIN
7:00 am
2h 30m
BKK
8:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2717
9:45 pm, 2 Feb Mon
PER Perth
3:00 am, 3 Feb Tue
SIN Singapore
5h 15m
4h layover in Singapore (SIN)
TR2102
7:00 am, 3 Feb Tue
SIN Singapore
8:30 am, 3 Feb Tue
BKK Bangkok
2h 30m

Return: Bangkok to Perth via Singapore

BKK
9:20 pm
2h 30m
SIN
12:50 am (+1)
1h 30m
SIN
2:20 am
5h 10m
PER
7:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ514
9:20 pm, 12 Feb Thu
BKK Bangkok
12:50 am, 13 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
2h 30m
1h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
JQ133
2:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
7:30 am, 13 Feb Fri
PER Perth
5h 10m
Depart: Mon, 2 Feb Return: Thu, 12 Feb Perth to Bangkok Mon, 2 Feb - Thu, 12 Feb
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 12h 30m
8:25 am PER - 7:55 pm BKK
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 9h 10m
9:20 pm BKK - 7:30 am (+1) PER
A$502
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Bangkok via Singapore

PER
8:25 am
5h 25m
SIN
1:50 pm
4h 45m
SIN
6:35 pm
2h 20m
BKK
7:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K134
8:25 am, 2 Feb Mon
PER Perth
1:50 pm, 2 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
5h 25m
4h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
3K517
6:35 pm, 2 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
7:55 pm, 2 Feb Mon
BKK Bangkok
2h 20m

Return: Bangkok to Perth via Singapore

BKK
9:20 pm
2h 30m
SIN
12:50 am (+1)
1h 30m
SIN
2:20 am
5h 10m
PER
7:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K514
9:20 pm, 12 Feb Thu
BKK Bangkok
12:50 am, 13 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
2h 30m
1h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
JQ133
2:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
7:30 am, 13 Feb Fri
PER Perth
5h 10m
Depart: Mon, 2 Feb Return: Thu, 12 Feb Perth to Bangkok Mon, 2 Feb - Thu, 12 Feb
Tigerair 1 stop 11h 45m
9:45 pm PER - 8:30 am (+1) BKK
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 10h 25m
11:45 am BKK - 11:10 pm PER
A$515
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Bangkok via Singapore

PER
9:45 pm
5h 15m
SIN
3:00 am (+1)
4h
SIN
7:00 am
2h 30m
BKK
8:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2717
9:45 pm, 2 Feb Mon
PER Perth
3:00 am, 3 Feb Tue
SIN Singapore
5h 15m
4h layover in Singapore (SIN)
TR2102
7:00 am, 3 Feb Tue
SIN Singapore
8:30 am, 3 Feb Tue
BKK Bangkok
2h 30m

Return: Bangkok to Perth via Singapore

BKK
11:45 am
2h 55m
SIN
3:40 pm
2h 10m
SIN
5:50 pm
5h 20m
PER
11:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K520
11:45 am, 12 Feb Thu
BKK Bangkok
3:40 pm, 12 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
2h 55m
2h 10m layover in Singapore (SIN)
3K131
5:50 pm, 12 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
11:10 pm, 12 Feb Thu
PER Perth
5h 20m
Depart: Mon, 2 Feb Return: Thu, 12 Feb Perth to Bangkok Mon, 2 Feb - Thu, 12 Feb
Tigerair 1 stop 11h 45m
9:45 pm PER - 8:30 am (+1) BKK
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 10h 25m
11:45 am BKK - 11:10 pm PER
A$521
au.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Bangkok via Singapore

PER
9:45 pm
5h 15m
SIN
3:00 am (+1)
4h
SIN
7:00 am
2h 30m
BKK
8:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
TR2717
9:45 pm, 2 Feb Mon
PER Perth
3:00 am, 3 Feb Tue
SIN Singapore
5h 15m
4h layover in Singapore (SIN)
TR2102
7:00 am, 3 Feb Tue
SIN Singapore
8:30 am, 3 Feb Tue
BKK Bangkok
2h 30m

Return: Bangkok to Perth via Singapore

BKK
11:45 am
2h 55m
SIN
3:40 pm
2h 10m
SIN
5:50 pm
5h 20m
PER
11:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ520
11:45 am, 12 Feb Thu
BKK Bangkok
3:40 pm, 12 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
2h 55m
2h 10m layover in Singapore (SIN)
JQ131
5:50 pm, 12 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
11:10 pm, 12 Feb Thu
PER Perth
5h 20m
Depart: Tue, 3 Feb Return: Thu, 5 Feb Melbourne to Bangkok Tue, 3 Feb - Thu, 5 Feb
Jetstar Airways Direct 9h 5m
2:50 pm MEL - 7:55 pm BKK
Jetstar Airways Direct 9h 5m
9:15 pm BKK - 10:20 am (+1) MEL
A$523
skiddoo.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Bangkok

MEL
2:50 pm
9h 5m
BKK
7:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ29
2:50 pm, 3 Feb Tue
MEL Melbourne
7:55 pm, 3 Feb Tue
BKK Bangkok
9h 5m

Return: Bangkok to Melbourne

BKK
9:15 pm
9h 5m
MEL
10:20 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ30
9:15 pm, 5 Feb Thu
BKK Bangkok
10:20 am, 6 Feb Fri
MEL Melbourne
9h 5m
Depart: Mon, 2 Feb Return: Thu, 12 Feb Perth to Bangkok Mon, 2 Feb - Thu, 12 Feb
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 12h 30m
8:25 am PER - 7:55 pm BKK
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 10h 25m
11:45 am BKK - 11:10 pm PER
A$524
expedia.com.au
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Bangkok via Singapore

PER
8:25 am
5h 25m
SIN
1:50 pm
4h 45m
SIN
6:35 pm
2h 20m
BKK
7:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K134
8:25 am, 2 Feb Mon
PER Perth
1:50 pm, 2 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
5h 25m
4h 45m layover in Singapore (SIN)
3K517
6:35 pm, 2 Feb Mon
SIN Singapore
7:55 pm, 2 Feb Mon
BKK Bangkok
2h 20m

Return: Bangkok to Perth via Singapore

BKK
11:45 am
2h 55m
SIN
3:40 pm
2h 10m
SIN
5:50 pm
5h 20m
PER
11:10 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K520
11:45 am, 12 Feb Thu
BKK Bangkok
3:40 pm, 12 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
2h 55m
2h 10m layover in Singapore (SIN)
3K131
5:50 pm, 12 Feb Thu
SIN Singapore
11:10 pm, 12 Feb Thu
PER Perth
5h 20m
Depart: Tue, 24 Feb Return: Wed, 18 Mar Melbourne to Bangkok Tue, 24 Feb - Wed, 18 Mar
Jetstar Airways Direct 9h 5m
2:50 pm MEL - 7:55 pm BKK
AirAsia 1 stop 11h 35m
8:35 am DMK - 12:10 am (+1) MEL
A$534
au.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Bangkok

MEL
2:50 pm
9h 5m
BKK
7:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ29
2:50 pm, 24 Feb Tue
MEL Melbourne
7:55 pm, 24 Feb Tue
BKK Bangkok
9h 5m

Return: Bangkok to Melbourne via Kuala Lumpur

DMK
8:35 am
2h 10m
KUL
11:45 am
1h 35m
KUL
1:20 pm
7h 50m
MEL
12:10 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK891
8:35 am, 18 Mar Wed
DMK Bangkok
11:45 am, 18 Mar Wed
KUL Kuala Lumpur
2h 10m
1h 35m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
AK212
1:20 pm, 18 Mar Wed
KUL Kuala Lumpur
12:10 am, 19 Mar Thu
MEL Melbourne
7h 50m
Depart: Mon, 2 Feb Return: Thu, 12 Feb Perth to Bangkok Mon, 2 Feb - Thu, 12 Feb
AirAsia 1 stop 9h 20m
6:40 am PER - 3:00 pm DMK
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 9h 10m
9:20 pm BKK - 7:30 am (+1) PER
A$544
au.edreams.com
Show Details

Depart: Perth to Bangkok via Kuala Lumpur

PER
6:40 am
5h 35m
KUL
12:15 pm
1h 40m
KUL
1:55 pm
2h 5m
DMK
3:00 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
AK237
6:40 am, 2 Feb Mon
PER Perth
12:15 pm, 2 Feb Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
5h 35m
1h 40m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
AK320
1:55 pm, 2 Feb Mon
KUL Kuala Lumpur
3:00 pm, 2 Feb Mon
DMK Bangkok
2h 5m

Return: Bangkok to Perth via Singapore

BKK
9:20 pm
2h 30m
SIN
12:50 am (+1)
1h 30m
SIN
2:20 am
5h 10m
PER
7:30 am
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ514
9:20 pm, 12 Feb Thu
BKK Bangkok
12:50 am, 13 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
2h 30m
1h 30m layover in Singapore (SIN)
JQ133
2:20 am, 13 Feb Fri
SIN Singapore
7:30 am, 13 Feb Fri
PER Perth
5h 10m
Depart: Tue, 24 Feb Return: Wed, 18 Mar Melbourne to Bangkok Tue, 24 Feb - Wed, 18 Mar
Jetstar Airways Direct 9h 5m
2:50 pm MEL - 7:55 pm BKK
Jetstar Airways 1 stop 12h 5m
2:40 pm BKK - 6:45 am (+1) MEL
A$546
au.bravofly.com
Show Details

Depart: Melbourne to Bangkok

MEL
2:50 pm
9h 5m
BKK
7:55 pm
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
JQ29
2:50 pm, 24 Feb Tue
MEL Melbourne
7:55 pm, 24 Feb Tue
BKK Bangkok
9h 5m

Return: Bangkok to Melbourne via Singapore

BKK
2:40 pm
2h 30m
SIN
6:10 pm
1h 50m
SIN
8:00 pm
7h 45m
MEL
6:45 am (+1)
Airlines
Flight No.
From
To
Duration
3K510
2:40 pm, 18 Mar Wed
BKK Bangkok
6:10 pm, 18 Mar Wed
SIN Singapore
2h 30m
1h 50m layover in Singapore (SIN)
JQ8
8:00 pm, 18 Mar Wed
SIN Singapore
6:45 am, 19 Mar Thu
MEL Melbourne
7h 45m