×
Flights
  • New Search
  • Recent Searches
  • One way
  • Round trip

Recent Searches

    Cheap Flights to Amman
    (Modify Search)
    Price Alerts
    • Origins
    • Airlines
    • Flights

    Cheap Flights to Amman

    Airline Results Price View
    View All Airlines View Flights
    Qatar Airways 87 results A$1,430 View Flights
    Royal Jordanian 100 results A$1,534 View Flights
    Malaysia Airlines 4 results A$1,584 View Flights
    Etihad Airways 483 results A$1,705 View Flights
    Emirates 344 results A$1,713 View Flights
    Qantas 305 results A$1,761 View Flights
    Virgin Australia 331 results A$1,784 View Flights
    Thai Airways 25 results A$2,264 View Flights
    Cities Results Price View
    View All Cities View Flights
    Brisbane 65 results A$1,430 View Flights
    Sydney 1052 results A$1,534 View Flights
    Adelaide 562 results A$2,106 View Flights
    Depart: Tue, 3 Mar Return: Fri, 3 Apr Brisbane to Amman Tue, 3 Mar - Fri, 3 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h 45m
    5:55 pm BNE - 2:40 pm (+1) AMM
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 55m
    8:45 pm AMM - 5:40 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,437
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Amman via Melbourne, Doha

    BNE
    5:55 pm
    3h 20m
    MEL
    9:15 pm
    2h 40m
    MEL
    11:55 pm
    13h 25m
    DOH
    6:20 am (+1)
    6h 15m
    DOH
    12:35 pm
    2h 5m
    AMM
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA346
    5:55 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    BNE Brisbane
    9:15 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    MEL Melbourne
    3h 20m
    2h 40m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    11:55 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    MEL Melbourne
    6:20 am, 4 Mar Wed
    DOH Doha
    13h 25m
    6h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR400
    12:35 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    DOH Doha
    2:40 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    AMM Amman
    2h 5m

    Return: Amman to Brisbane via Doha, Perth

    AMM
    8:45 pm
    2h 40m
    DOH
    11:25 pm
    2h 35m
    DOH
    2:00 am
    10h 55m
    PER
    5:55 pm
    5h 15m
    PER
    11:10 pm
    4h 30m
    BNE
    5:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR401
    8:45 pm, 3 Apr Fri
    AMM Amman
    11:25 pm, 3 Apr Fri
    DOH Doha
    2h 40m
    2h 35m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR900
    2:00 am, 4 Apr Sat
    DOH Doha
    5:55 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    PER Perth
    10h 55m
    5h 15m layover in Perth (PER)
    QF652
    11:10 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    PER Perth
    5:40 am, 5 Apr Sun
    BNE Brisbane
    4h 30m
    Depart: Tue, 3 Mar Return: Fri, 3 Apr Brisbane to Amman Tue, 3 Mar - Fri, 3 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 55m
    6:45 pm BNE - 2:40 pm (+1) AMM
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 55m
    8:45 pm AMM - 5:40 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,442
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Amman via Melbourne, Doha

    BNE
    6:45 pm
    3h 20m
    MEL
    10:05 pm
    1h 50m
    MEL
    11:55 pm
    13h 25m
    DOH
    6:20 am (+1)
    6h 15m
    DOH
    12:35 pm
    2h 5m
    AMM
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF629
    6:45 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    BNE Brisbane
    10:05 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    MEL Melbourne
    3h 20m
    1h 50m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    11:55 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    MEL Melbourne
    6:20 am, 4 Mar Wed
    DOH Doha
    13h 25m
    6h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR400
    12:35 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    DOH Doha
    2:40 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    AMM Amman
    2h 5m

    Return: Amman to Brisbane via Doha, Perth

    AMM
    8:45 pm
    2h 40m
    DOH
    11:25 pm
    2h 35m
    DOH
    2:00 am
    10h 55m
    PER
    5:55 pm
    5h 15m
    PER
    11:10 pm
    4h 30m
    BNE
    5:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR401
    8:45 pm, 3 Apr Fri
    AMM Amman
    11:25 pm, 3 Apr Fri
    DOH Doha
    2h 40m
    2h 35m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR900
    2:00 am, 4 Apr Sat
    DOH Doha
    5:55 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    PER Perth
    10h 55m
    5h 15m layover in Perth (PER)
    QF652
    11:10 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    PER Perth
    5:40 am, 5 Apr Sun
    BNE Brisbane
    4h 30m
    Depart: Tue, 3 Mar Return: Fri, 3 Apr Brisbane to Amman Tue, 3 Mar - Fri, 3 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 30m
    7:10 pm BNE - 2:40 pm (+1) AMM
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 55m
    8:45 pm AMM - 5:40 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,442
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Amman via Melbourne, Doha

    BNE
    7:10 pm
    3h 20m
    MEL
    10:30 pm
    1h 25m
    MEL
    11:55 pm
    13h 25m
    DOH
    6:20 am (+1)
    6h 15m
    DOH
    12:35 pm
    2h 5m
    AMM
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF637
    7:10 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    BNE Brisbane
    10:30 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    MEL Melbourne
    3h 20m
    1h 25m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    11:55 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    MEL Melbourne
    6:20 am, 4 Mar Wed
    DOH Doha
    13h 25m
    6h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR400
    12:35 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    DOH Doha
    2:40 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    AMM Amman
    2h 5m

    Return: Amman to Brisbane via Doha, Perth

    AMM
    8:45 pm
    2h 40m
    DOH
    11:25 pm
    2h 35m
    DOH
    2:00 am
    10h 55m
    PER
    5:55 pm
    5h 15m
    PER
    11:10 pm
    4h 30m
    BNE
    5:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR401
    8:45 pm, 3 Apr Fri
    AMM Amman
    11:25 pm, 3 Apr Fri
    DOH Doha
    2h 40m
    2h 35m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR900
    2:00 am, 4 Apr Sat
    DOH Doha
    5:55 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    PER Perth
    10h 55m
    5h 15m layover in Perth (PER)
    QF652
    11:10 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    PER Perth
    5:40 am, 5 Apr Sun
    BNE Brisbane
    4h 30m
    Depart: Tue, 3 Mar Return: Fri, 3 Apr Brisbane to Amman Tue, 3 Mar - Fri, 3 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h 40m
    6:00 pm BNE - 2:40 pm (+1) AMM
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 55m
    8:45 pm AMM - 5:40 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,442
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Amman via Melbourne, Doha

    BNE
    6:00 pm
    3h 20m
    MEL
    9:20 pm
    2h 35m
    MEL
    11:55 pm
    13h 25m
    DOH
    6:20 am (+1)
    6h 15m
    DOH
    12:35 pm
    2h 5m
    AMM
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF635
    6:00 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    BNE Brisbane
    9:20 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    MEL Melbourne
    3h 20m
    2h 35m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    11:55 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    MEL Melbourne
    6:20 am, 4 Mar Wed
    DOH Doha
    13h 25m
    6h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR400
    12:35 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    DOH Doha
    2:40 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    AMM Amman
    2h 5m

    Return: Amman to Brisbane via Doha, Perth

    AMM
    8:45 pm
    2h 40m
    DOH
    11:25 pm
    2h 35m
    DOH
    2:00 am
    10h 55m
    PER
    5:55 pm
    5h 15m
    PER
    11:10 pm
    4h 30m
    BNE
    5:40 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR401
    8:45 pm, 3 Apr Fri
    AMM Amman
    11:25 pm, 3 Apr Fri
    DOH Doha
    2h 40m
    2h 35m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR900
    2:00 am, 4 Apr Sat
    DOH Doha
    5:55 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    PER Perth
    10h 55m
    5h 15m layover in Perth (PER)
    QF652
    11:10 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    PER Perth
    5:40 am, 5 Apr Sun
    BNE Brisbane
    4h 30m
    Depart: Tue, 3 Mar Return: Fri, 3 Apr Brisbane to Amman Tue, 3 Mar - Fri, 3 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h 45m
    5:55 pm BNE - 2:40 pm (+1) AMM
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 25m
    8:45 pm AMM - 5:10 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,509
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Amman via Melbourne, Doha

    BNE
    5:55 pm
    3h 20m
    MEL
    9:15 pm
    2h 40m
    MEL
    11:55 pm
    13h 25m
    DOH
    6:20 am (+1)
    6h 15m
    DOH
    12:35 pm
    2h 5m
    AMM
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA346
    5:55 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    BNE Brisbane
    9:15 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    MEL Melbourne
    3h 20m
    2h 40m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    11:55 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    MEL Melbourne
    6:20 am, 4 Mar Wed
    DOH Doha
    13h 25m
    6h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR400
    12:35 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    DOH Doha
    2:40 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    AMM Amman
    2h 5m

    Return: Amman to Brisbane via Doha, Perth

    AMM
    8:45 pm
    2h 40m
    DOH
    11:25 pm
    2h 35m
    DOH
    2:00 am
    10h 55m
    PER
    5:55 pm
    4h 50m
    PER
    10:45 pm
    4h 25m
    BNE
    5:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR401
    8:45 pm, 3 Apr Fri
    AMM Amman
    11:25 pm, 3 Apr Fri
    DOH Doha
    2h 40m
    2h 35m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR900
    2:00 am, 4 Apr Sat
    DOH Doha
    5:55 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    PER Perth
    10h 55m
    4h 50m layover in Perth (PER)
    VA473
    10:45 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    PER Perth
    5:10 am, 5 Apr Sun
    BNE Brisbane
    4h 25m
    Depart: Tue, 3 Mar Return: Fri, 3 Apr Brisbane to Amman Tue, 3 Mar - Fri, 3 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h 40m
    6:00 pm BNE - 2:40 pm (+1) AMM
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 25m
    8:45 pm AMM - 5:10 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,514
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Amman via Melbourne, Doha

    BNE
    6:00 pm
    3h 20m
    MEL
    9:20 pm
    2h 35m
    MEL
    11:55 pm
    13h 25m
    DOH
    6:20 am (+1)
    6h 15m
    DOH
    12:35 pm
    2h 5m
    AMM
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF635
    6:00 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    BNE Brisbane
    9:20 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    MEL Melbourne
    3h 20m
    2h 35m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    11:55 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    MEL Melbourne
    6:20 am, 4 Mar Wed
    DOH Doha
    13h 25m
    6h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR400
    12:35 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    DOH Doha
    2:40 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    AMM Amman
    2h 5m

    Return: Amman to Brisbane via Doha, Perth

    AMM
    8:45 pm
    2h 40m
    DOH
    11:25 pm
    2h 35m
    DOH
    2:00 am
    10h 55m
    PER
    5:55 pm
    4h 50m
    PER
    10:45 pm
    4h 25m
    BNE
    5:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR401
    8:45 pm, 3 Apr Fri
    AMM Amman
    11:25 pm, 3 Apr Fri
    DOH Doha
    2h 40m
    2h 35m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR900
    2:00 am, 4 Apr Sat
    DOH Doha
    5:55 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    PER Perth
    10h 55m
    4h 50m layover in Perth (PER)
    VA473
    10:45 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    PER Perth
    5:10 am, 5 Apr Sun
    BNE Brisbane
    4h 25m
    Depart: Tue, 3 Mar Return: Fri, 3 Apr Brisbane to Amman Tue, 3 Mar - Fri, 3 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 30m
    7:10 pm BNE - 2:40 pm (+1) AMM
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 25m
    8:45 pm AMM - 5:10 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,514
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Amman via Melbourne, Doha

    BNE
    7:10 pm
    3h 20m
    MEL
    10:30 pm
    1h 25m
    MEL
    11:55 pm
    13h 25m
    DOH
    6:20 am (+1)
    6h 15m
    DOH
    12:35 pm
    2h 5m
    AMM
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF637
    7:10 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    BNE Brisbane
    10:30 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    MEL Melbourne
    3h 20m
    1h 25m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    11:55 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    MEL Melbourne
    6:20 am, 4 Mar Wed
    DOH Doha
    13h 25m
    6h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR400
    12:35 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    DOH Doha
    2:40 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    AMM Amman
    2h 5m

    Return: Amman to Brisbane via Doha, Perth

    AMM
    8:45 pm
    2h 40m
    DOH
    11:25 pm
    2h 35m
    DOH
    2:00 am
    10h 55m
    PER
    5:55 pm
    4h 50m
    PER
    10:45 pm
    4h 25m
    BNE
    5:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR401
    8:45 pm, 3 Apr Fri
    AMM Amman
    11:25 pm, 3 Apr Fri
    DOH Doha
    2h 40m
    2h 35m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR900
    2:00 am, 4 Apr Sat
    DOH Doha
    5:55 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    PER Perth
    10h 55m
    4h 50m layover in Perth (PER)
    VA473
    10:45 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    PER Perth
    5:10 am, 5 Apr Sun
    BNE Brisbane
    4h 25m
    Depart: Tue, 3 Mar Return: Fri, 3 Apr Brisbane to Amman Tue, 3 Mar - Fri, 3 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 55m
    6:45 pm BNE - 2:40 pm (+1) AMM
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 25m
    8:45 pm AMM - 5:10 am (+2) BNE
    A$1,514
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Amman via Melbourne, Doha

    BNE
    6:45 pm
    3h 20m
    MEL
    10:05 pm
    1h 50m
    MEL
    11:55 pm
    13h 25m
    DOH
    6:20 am (+1)
    6h 15m
    DOH
    12:35 pm
    2h 5m
    AMM
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF629
    6:45 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    BNE Brisbane
    10:05 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    MEL Melbourne
    3h 20m
    1h 50m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    11:55 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    MEL Melbourne
    6:20 am, 4 Mar Wed
    DOH Doha
    13h 25m
    6h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR400
    12:35 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    DOH Doha
    2:40 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    AMM Amman
    2h 5m

    Return: Amman to Brisbane via Doha, Perth

    AMM
    8:45 pm
    2h 40m
    DOH
    11:25 pm
    2h 35m
    DOH
    2:00 am
    10h 55m
    PER
    5:55 pm
    4h 50m
    PER
    10:45 pm
    4h 25m
    BNE
    5:10 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR401
    8:45 pm, 3 Apr Fri
    AMM Amman
    11:25 pm, 3 Apr Fri
    DOH Doha
    2h 40m
    2h 35m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR900
    2:00 am, 4 Apr Sat
    DOH Doha
    5:55 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    PER Perth
    10h 55m
    4h 50m layover in Perth (PER)
    VA473
    10:45 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    PER Perth
    5:10 am, 5 Apr Sun
    BNE Brisbane
    4h 25m
    Depart: Fri, 1 May Return: Wed, 1 Jul Sydney to Amman Fri, 1 May - Wed, 1 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 4h 50m
    7:25 am SYD - 5:15 am (+1) AMM
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 50m
    2:10 am AMM - 10:00 am (+1) SYD
    A$1,534
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Amman via Kuala Lumpur

    SYD
    7:25 am
    8h 50m
    KUL
    2:15 pm
    7h 55m
    KUL
    10:10 pm
    12h 5m
    AMM
    5:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH142
    7:25 am, 1 May Fri
    SYD Sydney
    2:15 pm, 1 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8h 50m
    7h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    RJ181
    10:10 pm, 1 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5:15 am, 2 May Sat
    AMM Amman
    12h 5m

    Return: Amman to Sydney via Kuala Lumpur

    AMM
    2:10 am
    12h 15m
    KUL
    7:25 pm
    4h 20m
    KUL
    11:45 pm
    8h 15m
    SYD
    10:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    RJ180
    2:10 am, 1 Jul Wed
    AMM Amman
    7:25 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 15m
    4h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH123
    11:45 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    10:00 am, 2 Jul Thu
    SYD Sydney
    8h 15m
    Depart: Fri, 1 May Return: Wed, 1 Jul Sydney to Amman Fri, 1 May - Wed, 1 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 22h 25m
    1:50 pm SYD - 5:15 am (+1) AMM
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 50m
    2:10 am AMM - 10:00 am (+1) SYD
    A$1,534
    onetravel.com
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Amman via Kuala Lumpur

    SYD
    1:50 pm
    8h 50m
    KUL
    8:40 pm
    1h 30m
    KUL
    10:10 pm
    12h 5m
    AMM
    5:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH122
    1:50 pm, 1 May Fri
    SYD Sydney
    8:40 pm, 1 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8h 50m
    1h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    RJ181
    10:10 pm, 1 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5:15 am, 2 May Sat
    AMM Amman
    12h 5m

    Return: Amman to Sydney via Kuala Lumpur

    AMM
    2:10 am
    12h 15m
    KUL
    7:25 pm
    4h 20m
    KUL
    11:45 pm
    8h 15m
    SYD
    10:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    RJ180
    2:10 am, 1 Jul Wed
    AMM Amman
    7:25 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 15m
    4h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH123
    11:45 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    10:00 am, 2 Jul Thu
    SYD Sydney
    8h 15m
    Depart: Fri, 1 May Return: Wed, 1 Jul Sydney to Amman Fri, 1 May - Wed, 1 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 4h 50m
    7:25 am SYD - 5:15 am (+1) AMM
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 50m
    2:10 am AMM - 10:00 am (+1) SYD
    A$1,512
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Amman via Kuala Lumpur

    SYD
    7:25 am
    8h 50m
    KUL
    2:15 pm
    7h 55m
    KUL
    10:10 pm
    12h 5m
    AMM
    5:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH142
    7:25 am, 1 May Fri
    SYD Sydney
    2:15 pm, 1 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8h 50m
    7h 55m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    RJ181
    10:10 pm, 1 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5:15 am, 2 May Sat
    AMM Amman
    12h 5m

    Return: Amman to Sydney via Kuala Lumpur

    AMM
    2:10 am
    12h 15m
    KUL
    7:25 pm
    4h 20m
    KUL
    11:45 pm
    8h 15m
    SYD
    10:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    RJ180
    2:10 am, 1 Jul Wed
    AMM Amman
    7:25 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 15m
    4h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH123
    11:45 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    10:00 am, 2 Jul Thu
    SYD Sydney
    8h 15m
    Depart: Fri, 1 May Return: Wed, 1 Jul Sydney to Amman Fri, 1 May - Wed, 1 Jul
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 22h 25m
    1:50 pm SYD - 5:15 am (+1) AMM
    Multiple Airlines 1 stop 1d 50m
    2:10 am AMM - 10:00 am (+1) SYD
    A$1,512
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Amman via Kuala Lumpur

    SYD
    1:50 pm
    8h 50m
    KUL
    8:40 pm
    1h 30m
    KUL
    10:10 pm
    12h 5m
    AMM
    5:15 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH122
    1:50 pm, 1 May Fri
    SYD Sydney
    8:40 pm, 1 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8h 50m
    1h 30m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    RJ181
    10:10 pm, 1 May Fri
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    5:15 am, 2 May Sat
    AMM Amman
    12h 5m

    Return: Amman to Sydney via Kuala Lumpur

    AMM
    2:10 am
    12h 15m
    KUL
    7:25 pm
    4h 20m
    KUL
    11:45 pm
    8h 15m
    SYD
    10:00 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    RJ180
    2:10 am, 1 Jul Wed
    AMM Amman
    7:25 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    12h 15m
    4h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH123
    11:45 pm, 1 Jul Wed
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    10:00 am, 2 Jul Thu
    SYD Sydney
    8h 15m
    Depart: Fri, 5 Jun Return: Tue, 23 Jun Sydney to Amman Fri, 5 Jun - Tue, 23 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 35m
    9:40 pm SYD - 3:15 pm (+1) AMM
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 20m
    8:45 pm AMM - 5:05 am (+2) SYD
    A$1,594
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Amman via Kuala Lumpur, Doha

    SYD
    9:40 pm
    8h 50m
    KUL
    4:30 am (+1)
    5h 15m
    KUL
    9:45 am
    7h 5m
    DOH
    11:50 am
    45m
    DOH
    12:35 pm
    2h 40m
    AMM
    3:15 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH140
    9:40 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    SYD Sydney
    4:30 am, 6 Jun Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8h 50m
    5h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    QR845
    9:45 am, 6 Jun Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    11:50 am, 6 Jun Sat
    DOH Doha
    7h 5m
    45m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR400
    12:35 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    DOH Doha
    3:15 pm, 6 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    2h 40m

    Return: Amman to Sydney via Doha, Singapore

    AMM
    8:45 pm
    2h 40m
    DOH
    11:25 pm
    3h
    DOH
    2:25 am
    7h 50m
    SIN
    3:15 pm
    4h 5m
    SIN
    7:20 pm
    7h 45m
    SYD
    5:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR401
    8:45 pm, 23 Jun Tue
    AMM Amman
    11:25 pm, 23 Jun Tue
    DOH Doha
    2h 40m
    3h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR944
    2:25 am, 24 Jun Wed
    DOH Doha
    3:15 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    SIN Singapore
    7h 50m
    4h 5m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    BA15
    7:20 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    SIN Singapore
    5:05 am, 25 Jun Thu
    SYD Sydney
    7h 45m
    Depart: Fri, 5 Jun Return: Tue, 23 Jun Sydney to Amman Fri, 5 Jun - Tue, 23 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 5m
    8:00 pm SYD - 11:05 am (+1) AMM
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 20m
    8:45 pm AMM - 5:05 am (+2) SYD
    A$1,597
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Amman via Melbourne, Doha

    SYD
    8:00 pm
    1h 35m
    MEL
    9:35 pm
    1h 20m
    MEL
    10:55 pm
    14h 5m
    DOH
    6:00 am (+1)
    2h 25m
    DOH
    8:25 am
    2h 40m
    AMM
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF487
    8:00 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    SYD Sydney
    9:35 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    MEL Melbourne
    1h 35m
    1h 20m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    10:55 pm, 5 Jun Fri
    MEL Melbourne
    6:00 am, 6 Jun Sat
    DOH Doha
    14h 5m
    2h 25m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR402
    8:25 am, 6 Jun Sat
    DOH Doha
    11:05 am, 6 Jun Sat
    AMM Amman
    2h 40m

    Return: Amman to Sydney via Doha, Singapore

    AMM
    8:45 pm
    2h 40m
    DOH
    11:25 pm
    3h
    DOH
    2:25 am
    7h 50m
    SIN
    3:15 pm
    4h 5m
    SIN
    7:20 pm
    7h 45m
    SYD
    5:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR401
    8:45 pm, 23 Jun Tue
    AMM Amman
    11:25 pm, 23 Jun Tue
    DOH Doha
    2h 40m
    3h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR944
    2:25 am, 24 Jun Wed
    DOH Doha
    3:15 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    SIN Singapore
    7h 50m
    4h 5m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    BA15
    7:20 pm, 24 Jun Wed
    SIN Singapore
    5:05 am, 25 Jun Thu
    SYD Sydney
    7h 45m
    Depart: Tue, 3 Mar Return: Fri, 3 Apr Brisbane to Amman Tue, 3 Mar - Fri, 3 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h 45m
    5:55 pm BNE - 2:40 pm (+1) AMM
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 15m
    12:35 pm AMM - 7:50 pm (+1) BNE
    A$1,607
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Amman via Melbourne, Doha

    BNE
    5:55 pm
    3h 20m
    MEL
    9:15 pm
    2h 40m
    MEL
    11:55 pm
    13h 25m
    DOH
    6:20 am (+1)
    6h 15m
    DOH
    12:35 pm
    2h 5m
    AMM
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    VA346
    5:55 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    BNE Brisbane
    9:15 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    MEL Melbourne
    3h 20m
    2h 40m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    11:55 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    MEL Melbourne
    6:20 am, 4 Mar Wed
    DOH Doha
    13h 25m
    6h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR400
    12:35 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    DOH Doha
    2:40 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    AMM Amman
    2h 5m

    Return: Amman to Brisbane via Doha, Kuala Lumpur

    AMM
    12:35 pm
    2h 40m
    DOH
    3:15 pm
    4h 50m
    DOH
    8:05 pm
    7h 20m
    KUL
    8:25 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    KUL
    9:45 am
    8h 5m
    BNE
    7:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR403
    12:35 pm, 3 Apr Fri
    AMM Amman
    3:15 pm, 3 Apr Fri
    DOH Doha
    2h 40m
    4h 50m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR844
    8:05 pm, 3 Apr Fri
    DOH Doha
    8:25 am, 4 Apr Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 20m
    1h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH135
    9:45 am, 4 Apr Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:50 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    8h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 3 Mar Return: Fri, 3 Apr Brisbane to Amman Tue, 3 Mar - Fri, 3 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 3h 40m
    6:00 pm BNE - 2:40 pm (+1) AMM
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 15m
    12:35 pm AMM - 7:50 pm (+1) BNE
    A$1,611
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Amman via Melbourne, Doha

    BNE
    6:00 pm
    3h 20m
    MEL
    9:20 pm
    2h 35m
    MEL
    11:55 pm
    13h 25m
    DOH
    6:20 am (+1)
    6h 15m
    DOH
    12:35 pm
    2h 5m
    AMM
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF635
    6:00 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    BNE Brisbane
    9:20 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    MEL Melbourne
    3h 20m
    2h 35m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    11:55 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    MEL Melbourne
    6:20 am, 4 Mar Wed
    DOH Doha
    13h 25m
    6h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR400
    12:35 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    DOH Doha
    2:40 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    AMM Amman
    2h 5m

    Return: Amman to Brisbane via Doha, Kuala Lumpur

    AMM
    12:35 pm
    2h 40m
    DOH
    3:15 pm
    4h 50m
    DOH
    8:05 pm
    7h 20m
    KUL
    8:25 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    KUL
    9:45 am
    8h 5m
    BNE
    7:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR403
    12:35 pm, 3 Apr Fri
    AMM Amman
    3:15 pm, 3 Apr Fri
    DOH Doha
    2h 40m
    4h 50m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR844
    8:05 pm, 3 Apr Fri
    DOH Doha
    8:25 am, 4 Apr Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 20m
    1h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH135
    9:45 am, 4 Apr Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:50 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    8h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 3 Mar Return: Fri, 3 Apr Brisbane to Amman Tue, 3 Mar - Fri, 3 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 55m
    6:45 pm BNE - 2:40 pm (+1) AMM
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 15m
    12:35 pm AMM - 7:50 pm (+1) BNE
    A$1,611
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Amman via Melbourne, Doha

    BNE
    6:45 pm
    3h 20m
    MEL
    10:05 pm
    1h 50m
    MEL
    11:55 pm
    13h 25m
    DOH
    6:20 am (+1)
    6h 15m
    DOH
    12:35 pm
    2h 5m
    AMM
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF629
    6:45 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    BNE Brisbane
    10:05 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    MEL Melbourne
    3h 20m
    1h 50m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    11:55 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    MEL Melbourne
    6:20 am, 4 Mar Wed
    DOH Doha
    13h 25m
    6h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR400
    12:35 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    DOH Doha
    2:40 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    AMM Amman
    2h 5m

    Return: Amman to Brisbane via Doha, Kuala Lumpur

    AMM
    12:35 pm
    2h 40m
    DOH
    3:15 pm
    4h 50m
    DOH
    8:05 pm
    7h 20m
    KUL
    8:25 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    KUL
    9:45 am
    8h 5m
    BNE
    7:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR403
    12:35 pm, 3 Apr Fri
    AMM Amman
    3:15 pm, 3 Apr Fri
    DOH Doha
    2h 40m
    4h 50m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR844
    8:05 pm, 3 Apr Fri
    DOH Doha
    8:25 am, 4 Apr Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 20m
    1h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH135
    9:45 am, 4 Apr Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:50 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    8h 5m
    Depart: Tue, 3 Mar Return: Fri, 3 Apr Brisbane to Amman Tue, 3 Mar - Fri, 3 Apr
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 2h 30m
    7:10 pm BNE - 2:40 pm (+1) AMM
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 15m
    12:35 pm AMM - 7:50 pm (+1) BNE
    A$1,611
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Brisbane to Amman via Melbourne, Doha

    BNE
    7:10 pm
    3h 20m
    MEL
    10:30 pm
    1h 25m
    MEL
    11:55 pm
    13h 25m
    DOH
    6:20 am (+1)
    6h 15m
    DOH
    12:35 pm
    2h 5m
    AMM
    2:40 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF637
    7:10 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    BNE Brisbane
    10:30 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    MEL Melbourne
    3h 20m
    1h 25m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    11:55 pm, 3 Mar Tue
    MEL Melbourne
    6:20 am, 4 Mar Wed
    DOH Doha
    13h 25m
    6h 15m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR400
    12:35 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    DOH Doha
    2:40 pm, 4 Mar Wed
    AMM Amman
    2h 5m

    Return: Amman to Brisbane via Doha, Kuala Lumpur

    AMM
    12:35 pm
    2h 40m
    DOH
    3:15 pm
    4h 50m
    DOH
    8:05 pm
    7h 20m
    KUL
    8:25 am (+1)
    1h 20m
    KUL
    9:45 am
    8h 5m
    BNE
    7:50 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR403
    12:35 pm, 3 Apr Fri
    AMM Amman
    3:15 pm, 3 Apr Fri
    DOH Doha
    2h 40m
    4h 50m layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR844
    8:05 pm, 3 Apr Fri
    DOH Doha
    8:25 am, 4 Apr Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7h 20m
    1h 20m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    MH135
    9:45 am, 4 Apr Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    7:50 pm, 4 Apr Sat
    BNE Brisbane
    8h 5m
    Depart: Fri, 1 May Return: Sun, 14 Jun Sydney to Amman Fri, 1 May - Sun, 14 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 6h 25m
    9:40 pm SYD - 9:05 pm (+1) AMM
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 20m
    8:45 pm AMM - 5:05 am (+2) SYD
    A$1,594
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Amman via Kuala Lumpur, Doha

    SYD
    9:40 pm
    8h 50m
    KUL
    4:30 am (+1)
    5h 15m
    KUL
    9:45 am
    7h 5m
    DOH
    11:50 am
    6h 25m
    DOH
    6:15 pm
    2h 50m
    AMM
    9:05 pm
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    MH140
    9:40 pm, 1 May Fri
    SYD Sydney
    4:30 am, 2 May Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    8h 50m
    5h 15m layover in Kuala Lumpur (KUL)
    QR845
    9:45 am, 2 May Sat
    KUL Kuala Lumpur
    11:50 am, 2 May Sat
    DOH Doha
    7h 5m
    6h 25m layover in Doha (DOH)
    RJ647
    6:15 pm, 2 May Sat
    DOH Doha
    9:05 pm, 2 May Sat
    AMM Amman
    2h 50m

    Return: Amman to Sydney via Doha, Singapore

    AMM
    8:45 pm
    2h 40m
    DOH
    11:25 pm
    3h
    DOH
    2:25 am
    7h 50m
    SIN
    3:15 pm
    4h 5m
    SIN
    7:20 pm
    7h 45m
    SYD
    5:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR401
    8:45 pm, 14 Jun Sun
    AMM Amman
    11:25 pm, 14 Jun Sun
    DOH Doha
    2h 40m
    3h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR944
    2:25 am, 15 Jun Mon
    DOH Doha
    3:15 pm, 15 Jun Mon
    SIN Singapore
    7h 50m
    4h 5m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    BA15
    7:20 pm, 15 Jun Mon
    SIN Singapore
    5:05 am, 16 Jun Tue
    SYD Sydney
    7h 45m
    Depart: Fri, 1 May Return: Sun, 14 Jun Sydney to Amman Fri, 1 May - Sun, 14 Jun
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 22h 5m
    8:00 pm SYD - 11:05 am (+1) AMM
    Multiple Airlines 2+ stops 1d 1h 20m
    8:45 pm AMM - 5:05 am (+2) SYD
    A$1,597
    skiddoo.com.au
    Show Details

    Depart: Sydney to Amman via Melbourne, Doha

    SYD
    8:00 pm
    1h 35m
    MEL
    9:35 pm
    1h 20m
    MEL
    10:55 pm
    14h 20m
    DOH
    6:15 am (+1)
    2h
    DOH
    8:15 am
    2h 50m
    AMM
    11:05 am
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QF487
    8:00 pm, 1 May Fri
    SYD Sydney
    9:35 pm, 1 May Fri
    MEL Melbourne
    1h 35m
    1h 20m layover in Melbourne (MEL)
    QR905
    10:55 pm, 1 May Fri
    MEL Melbourne
    6:15 am, 2 May Sat
    DOH Doha
    14h 20m
    2h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR402
    8:15 am, 2 May Sat
    DOH Doha
    11:05 am, 2 May Sat
    AMM Amman
    2h 50m

    Return: Amman to Sydney via Doha, Singapore

    AMM
    8:45 pm
    2h 40m
    DOH
    11:25 pm
    3h
    DOH
    2:25 am
    7h 50m
    SIN
    3:15 pm
    4h 5m
    SIN
    7:20 pm
    7h 45m
    SYD
    5:05 am (+1)
    Airlines
    Flight No.
    From
    To
    Duration
    QR401
    8:45 pm, 14 Jun Sun
    AMM Amman
    11:25 pm, 14 Jun Sun
    DOH Doha
    2h 40m
    3h layover in Doha (DOH)
    QR944
    2:25 am, 15 Jun Mon
    DOH Doha
    3:15 pm, 15 Jun Mon
    SIN Singapore
    7h 50m
    4h 5m layover in Singapore (SIN)
    BA15
    7:20 pm, 15 Jun Mon
    SIN Singapore
    5:05 am, 16 Jun Tue
    SYD Sydney
    7h 45m